Gemeinde Ebersburg

Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(6 von 6 Schnellmeldungen)

Wahlberechtigte 3.596
Wähler/innen 1.997 55,53 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 83.988 60,79 %
Dr. Norbert Herr, CDU 1.312 1,56 %
Dr. Friederike Lang, CDU 1.064 1,27 %
Dr. Walter Arnold, CDU 1.127 1,34 %
Mechthild Klee, CDU 1.062 1,26 %
Michael Brand, CDU 1.226 1,46 %
Franz Rupprecht, CDU 1.139 1,36 %
Peter Ceming, CDU 1.023 1,22 %
Veit Küllmer, CDU 1.117 1,33 %
Helmut Herchenhan, CDU 1.045 1,24 %
Alfred Gesang, CDU 1.046 1,25 %
Ulla Döppner, CDU 1.049 1,25 %
Alfred Metz, CDU 1.046 1,25 %
Matthias Möller, CDU 1.040 1,24 %
Winfried Happ, CDU 1.084 1,29 %
Dr. Hubert Beier, CDU 1.116 1,33 %
Gisela Feuerstein, CDU 2.116 2,52 %
Stefan Lauer, CDU 1.018 1,21 %
Martin Becker, CDU 1.023 1,22 %
Hermann Müller, CDU 1.189 1,42 %
Dag Wehner, CDU 1.083 1,29 %
Frederik Schmitt, CDU 1.030 1,23 %
Andrea Hohmann, CDU 1.098 1,31 %
Stefan Schäfer, CDU 1.016 1,21 %
Daniel Höfer, CDU 1.029 1,23 %
Hermann Dücker, CDU 1.031 1,23 %
Martin Reuß, CDU 1.017 1,21 %
Beate Kann, CDU 1.014 1,21 %
Erhard Mörmel, CDU 1.019 1,21 %
Gerhard Koch, CDU 1.070 1,27 %
Dietmar Weckbach, CDU 1.139 1,36 %
Annette Hardegen, CDU 1.029 1,23 %
Gaby Kerber, CDU 1.107 1,32 %
Harald Merz, CDU 1.020 1,21 %
Kilian von der Tann, CDU 1.107 1,32 %
Manfred Belle, CDU 1.009 1,20 %
Martina Hering, CDU 1.001 1,19 %
Gertraud Müller, CDU 1.153 1,37 %
Christoph Müller, CDU 1.133 1,35 %
Sabine Müller, CDU 1.011 1,20 %
Rosa Emich, CDU 994 1,18 %
Norbert Mengel, CDU 1.005 1,20 %
Paul Dimmerling, CDU 998 1,19 %
Christiane von Pape, CDU 1.044 1,24 %
Bastian Zellmer, CDU 1.862 2,22 %
Emil Erb, CDU 1.009 1,20 %
Eva Brehm, CDU 997 1,19 %
Joachim Janshen, CDU 997 1,19 %
Torsten Schmitt, CDU 1.168 1,39 %
Peter Mannert, CDU 989 1,18 %
Daniela Böschen, CDU 998 1,19 %
Johannes Rothmund, CDU 1.035 1,23 %
Sebastian Klug, CDU 991 1,18 %
Holger Arnold, CDU 991 1,18 %
Reiner Giebel, CDU 979 1,17 %
Hermann-Josef Fladung, CDU 1.582 1,88 %
Stefan Rehberg, CDU 973 1,16 %
Patricia Kraus, CDU 977 1,16 %
Uta Wessel, CDU 975 1,16 %
Hartwig Blum, CDU 976 1,16 %
Ulrike Müller-Erb, CDU 1.012 1,20 %
Jürgen Peter, CDU 964 1,15 %
Volker Rützel, CDU 972 1,16 %
Sebastian Mathes, CDU 959 1,14 %
Klaus Peege, CDU 960 1,14 %
Dr. Beate Woyth, CDU 942 1,12 %
Wolfgang Atzler, CDU 940 1,12 %
Wolfgang Reith, CDU 957 1,14 %
Bernhard Weber, CDU 978 1,16 %
Jürgen Drimalski, CDU 932 1,11 %
Thomas Baader, CDU 914 1,09 %
Christoph Neubauer, CDU 1.032 1,23 %
Lukas Oeste, CDU 903 1,08 %
Volker Walk, CDU 894 1,06 %
Barbara Klöppner, CDU 901 1,07 %
Andreas Kapp, CDU 848 1,01 %
Heribert Liborius Jünemann, CDU 800 0,95 %
Mario Klüh, CDU 785 0,93 %
Ralf Leubecher, CDU 813 0,97 %
Hubertus Köhler, CDU 732 0,87 %
Holger Umlauf, CDU 641 0,76 %
Eugen Hohmann, CDU 611 0,73 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 22.288 16,13 %
Günter Strelitz, SPD 365 1,64 %
Sabine Waschke, SPD 379 1,70 %
Alexander Hohmann, SPD 289 1,30 %
Heike Schneider, SPD 272 1,22 %
Rolf Banik, SPD 389 1,75 %
Beate Fischer, SPD 279 1,25 %
Heribert Werner, SPD 287 1,29 %
Heike Stolz, SPD 273 1,22 %
Dr. Peter Haller, SPD 287 1,29 %
Gerhard Müller, SPD 277 1,24 %
Elvira Mihm, SPD 310 1,39 %
Peter Schmitt, SPD 270 1,21 %
Susanne Dörr, SPD 280 1,26 %
Frank Häberle, SPD 277 1,24 %
Götz Föge, SPD 270 1,21 %
Edeltraud Reith, SPD 344 1,54 %
Helmut Schmidt, SPD 274 1,23 %
Gertrud Göb, SPD 273 1,22 %
Simon Schüler, SPD 281 1,26 %
Michael Busold, SPD 270 1,21 %
Susanne Trott, SPD 274 1,23 %
Andreas Jörges, SPD 271 1,22 %
Rose Finkler, SPD 280 1,26 %
Reinhold Kremer, SPD 271 1,22 %
Volker Reinhold, SPD 755 3,39 %
Renata Schirmer, SPD 276 1,24 %
Siegfried Gedig, SPD 264 1,18 %
Petra Sauer, SPD 309 1,39 %
Wolfgang Moldan, SPD 262 1,18 %
Winfried Möller, SPD 261 1,17 %
Edith Bing, SPD 267 1,20 %
Robert Münker, SPD 260 1,17 %
Elisabeth Schäfer, SPD 257 1,15 %
Karl Joseph Bohl, SPD 264 1,18 %
Andreas Ruppel-Heß, SPD 258 1,16 %
Regine Geist, SPD 258 1,16 %
Jens-Uwe Künzel, SPD 289 1,30 %
Ilse Gamp, SPD 261 1,17 %
Winfried Kress, SPD 260 1,17 %
Peter Manns, SPD 271 1,22 %
Elke Hohmann, SPD 266 1,19 %
Sascha Ruß, SPD 258 1,16 %
Maren Farwick, SPD 262 1,18 %
Michael Diegmüller, SPD 254 1,14 %
Birgit Kömpel, SPD 285 1,28 %
Thomas Jansohn, SPD 254 1,14 %
Michael Glüber, SPD 254 1,14 %
Thomas Baier, SPD 623 2,80 %
Christopher O’Connor, SPD 259 1,16 %
Mechthild Weber-Sakoucky, SPD 256 1,15 %
Dirk Schäfer, SPD 254 1,14 %
Christian Moscha, SPD 256 1,15 %
Reimund Kramer, SPD 263 1,18 %
Eberhard Strott, SPD 259 1,16 %
Dagmar Malkmus, SPD 251 1,13 %
Günter Schlitzer, SPD 251 1,13 %
Hermann-Josef Bender, SPD 254 1,14 %
Peter-Christian Neubert, SPD 253 1,14 %
Dagmar Hiemer, SPD 254 1,14 %
Dirk Fischer, SPD 264 1,18 %
Volker Giebel, SPD 249 1,12 %
Dirk Leitschuh, SPD 255 1,14 %
Jonathan Wulff, SPD 246 1,10 %
Annemarie Pook, SPD 246 1,10 %
Gerhard Nuhn, SPD 248 1,11 %
Sebastian Dickhut, SPD 249 1,12 %
Thomas Gerlach, SPD 250 1,12 %
Simeon De Roos, SPD 276 1,24 %
Dagmar Herr, SPD 239 1,07 %
Rudolf Pitsch, SPD 236 1,06 %
Axel Hartmann, SPD 236 1,06 %
Berthold Liebert, SPD 248 1,11 %
Horst Vormwald, SPD 231 1,04 %
Karola Weißenstein, SPD 238 1,07 %
Peter Jennemann, SPD 244 1,09 %
Gerhard Kaiser, SPD 218 0,98 %
Werner Lüth, SPD 217 0,97 %
Dr. Roland Schopf, SPD 214 0,96 %
Dr. Wendelin Enders, SPD 214 0,96 %
Ingo Scharck, SPD 193 0,87 %
Nadine Weber, SPD 197 0,88 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 4.474 3,24 %
Mario Klotzsche, FDP 122 2,73 %
Jörg Witzel, FDP 99 2,21 %
Mark Matthies, FDP 113 2,53 %
Peter Wolff, FDP 91 2,03 %
Dr. Wolfgang Huhmann, FDP 87 1,94 %
Sibylle Herbert, FDP 58 1,30 %
Thomas Sobotta, FDP 56 1,25 %
Benedikt Happ, FDP 296 6,62 %
Helge Mühr, FDP 62 1,39 %
Dieter Steinacker, FDP 59 1,32 %
Christoph Kammerdiener, FDP 100 2,24 %
Rolf Lütjens, FDP 55 1,23 %
Petra Hasenpflug, FDP 55 1,23 %
Erhard Rübsam, FDP 58 1,30 %
Wolfgang Bohn, FDP 60 1,34 %
Hardi Schmidt, FDP 55 1,23 %
Albin Galandt, FDP 63 1,41 %
Michael Grosch, FDP 54 1,21 %
André Jahn, FDP 54 1,21 %
Johannes Oeste, FDP 55 1,23 %
Marcel Vogel, FDP 60 1,34 %
Philipp Kratzer, FDP 55 1,23 %
Christian Ackermann, FDP 54 1,21 %
Stefan Herbert, FDP 57 1,27 %
Jürgen Lenders, FDP 59 1,32 %
Heinz Witzel, FDP 59 1,32 %
Monika Wiegand-Diegmüller, FDP 54 1,21 %
Thilo E. Sprengel, FDP 55 1,23 %
Moritz von Rhein, FDP 54 1,21 %
Tobias Baier, FDP 51 1,14 %
Peter Grösch, FDP 51 1,14 %
Reiner Nowak, FDP 51 1,14 %
Christian Lippke, FDP 59 1,32 %
Erwin Figge, FDP 51 1,14 %
Annabelle Bohn, FDP 59 1,32 %
Bernd Witzel, FDP 53 1,18 %
Walter Grösch, FDP 52 1,16 %
Anja Klotzsche, FDP 56 1,25 %
Matthias Hansen, FDP 51 1,14 %
Christine Salomon, FDP 57 1,27 %
Jennifer Schmitt, FDP 54 1,21 %
Michael Olk, FDP 52 1,16 %
Thorsten Lenders, FDP 55 1,23 %
Christian Knüttel, FDP 54 1,21 %
Heidrun Matthies, FDP 51 1,14 %
Christa Roye, FDP 50 1,12 %
Ellen Sobotta, FDP 49 1,10 %
Alexander Matthies, FDP 50 1,12 %
Karl Lauer, FDP 49 1,10 %
Markus Wolf, FDP 49 1,10 %
Christina Arnold, FDP 54 1,21 %
Katharina Mehler-Grösch, FDP 48 1,07 %
Sabine Oertmann, FDP 48 1,07 %
Torben Jacobsen, FDP 47 1,05 %
Denis Michael Klug, FDP 47 1,05 %
Theresia Bohn, FDP 55 1,23 %
Lioba Klesper, FDP 46 1,03 %
Ernst Knüttel, FDP 61 1,36 %
Marianne Sauer, FDP 46 1,03 %
Ben Hesseldieck, FDP 49 1,10 %
Julian Bohn, FDP 52 1,16 %
Günter Wolf, FDP 46 1,03 %
Otto Matthies, FDP 48 1,07 %
Uwe Reichenbach, FDP 46 1,03 %
Matthias Bott, FDP 45 1,01 %
Edelgard Weckmann, FDP 45 1,01 %
Niklas Hacker, FDP 44 0,98 %
Sascha Koch, FDP 44 0,98 %
Hans-Jürgen Schulz, FDP 44 0,98 %
Otto Arnold, FDP 46 1,03 %
Jürgen Plappert, FDP 43 0,96 %
Ruth Huhmann, FDP 42 0,94 %
Achim Mehler, FDP 42 0,94 %
André König, FDP 42 0,94 %
Ellen Becker, FDP 42 0,94 %
Gerhard Möller-Berlitz, FDP 39 0,87 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 17.435 12,62 %
Helmut Schönberger, GRÜNE 489 2,80 %
Alja Epp-Naliwaiko, GRÜNE 425 2,44 %
Maike Müntinga, GRÜNE 405 2,32 %
Peter Kirchner, GRÜNE 392 2,25 %
Deborah Kottusch, GRÜNE 393 2,25 %
Rudolf Schmidt, GRÜNE 385 2,21 %
Christa Krippner, GRÜNE 367 2,10 %
Werner Hartmann, GRÜNE 360 2,06 %
Marion Neumeister, GRÜNE 247 1,42 %
Christof Schneider, GRÜNE 229 1,31 %
Annette Fladung, GRÜNE 482 2,76 %
Uta Eddeling, GRÜNE 221 1,27 %
Silvia Junker-Hoffmann, GRÜNE 215 1,23 %
Artur Storch, GRÜNE 212 1,22 %
Markus Hofmann, GRÜNE 215 1,23 %
Jürgen Niemann, GRÜNE 230 1,32 %
Dagmar Zoth, GRÜNE 224 1,28 %
Josef Benkner, GRÜNE 214 1,23 %
Christine Golawski, GRÜNE 214 1,23 %
Andreas Hoffmann, GRÜNE 211 1,21 %
Martina Dietz, GRÜNE 218 1,25 %
Klaus Schuhmacher, GRÜNE 211 1,21 %
Christiane Fuchs, GRÜNE 218 1,25 %
Axel Braun, GRÜNE 209 1,20 %
Yvonne Jung, GRÜNE 220 1,26 %
Martin Mohr, GRÜNE 210 1,20 %
Barbara Böcher, GRÜNE 210 1,20 %
Gerd Einzmann, GRÜNE 203 1,16 %
Esther Menz, GRÜNE 228 1,31 %
Kurt Eidmann, GRÜNE 204 1,17 %
Helgard Mader, GRÜNE 218 1,25 %
Bernd Eckart, GRÜNE 212 1,22 %
Sabine Feuerstein, GRÜNE 227 1,30 %
Joachim Nophut, GRÜNE 211 1,21 %
Christine Bohl, GRÜNE 356 2,04 %
Klaus Hanika, GRÜNE 202 1,16 %
Verena Storch, GRÜNE 202 1,16 %
Olaf Strödecke-Hülsemann, GRÜNE 227 1,30 %
Helga Böhm, GRÜNE 206 1,18 %
Lukas Hofmann, GRÜNE 199 1,14 %
Sigrid Schmidt, GRÜNE 223 1,28 %
Klaus Sanders, GRÜNE 197 1,13 %
Renate Grewing, GRÜNE 202 1,16 %
Gregor Keidel, GRÜNE 205 1,18 %
Angelika Bärwinkel, GRÜNE 211 1,21 %
Clemens Maria Böcher, GRÜNE 196 1,12 %
Renate Hauschild, GRÜNE 215 1,23 %
Matthias Kaeselitz, GRÜNE 195 1,12 %
Annemarie Böhm, GRÜNE 205 1,18 %
Thomas Menz, GRÜNE 227 1,30 %
Marlene Brons, GRÜNE 210 1,20 %
Ditmar Sperl, GRÜNE 194 1,11 %
Claudia Müller-Elskamp, GRÜNE 203 1,16 %
Günther Hüsgen, GRÜNE 195 1,12 %
Barbara Gstöttner, GRÜNE 201 1,15 %
Holger Strobel, GRÜNE 193 1,11 %
Sigrid Blanquett, GRÜNE 198 1,14 %
Harald Krabbes, GRÜNE 305 1,75 %
Sabine Schneider, GRÜNE 202 1,16 %
Werner Kunzmann, GRÜNE 200 1,15 %
Thora Maentel-Pogodsky, GRÜNE 197 1,13 %
Dietmar Müller, GRÜNE 191 1,10 %
Hanna Wilhelm, GRÜNE 194 1,11 %
Bernd Ruppel, GRÜNE 191 1,10 %
Sylvia Richter, GRÜNE 320 1,84 %
Ralf Zwengel, GRÜNE 186 1,07 %
Elke Mohr-Sperl, GRÜNE 189 1,08 %
Wolfgang Zoth, GRÜNE 191 1,10 %
Doris Hülsemann, GRÜNE 211 1,21 %
Gerald Wolff, GRÜNE 186 1,07 %
Andrea Sternberg-Holfeld, GRÜNE 188 1,08 %
Rolf Richter, GRÜNE 293 1,68 %
Anna Leonhard, GRÜNE 200 1,15 %
CWE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 4.802 3,48 %
Thomas Grünkorn, CWE 141 2,94 %
Rita Baier, CWE 110 2,29 %
Rainer Kohlstruck, CWE 102 2,12 %
Albert Abel, CWE 97 2,02 %
Christoph Weber, CWE 100 2,08 %
Volker Seuberling, CWE 95 1,98 %
Edeltraud Schütt, CWE 65 1,35 %
Manfred Oeste, CWE 59 1,23 %
Verena Hahner, CWE 60 1,25 %
Mechthild Bittighofer, CWE 99 2,06 %
Herbert Heimroth, CWE 61 1,27 %
Franz Seidel, CWE 60 1,25 %
Roger Ruppel, CWE 57 1,19 %
Sabine Ballmaier-Lauria, CWE 61 1,27 %
Reinhold Bischof, CWE 57 1,19 %
Christoph Auth, CWE 57 1,19 %
Susanne Seiler, CWE 57 1,19 %
Gerhard Becker, CWE 63 1,31 %
Hans-Karl Becker, CWE 57 1,19 %
Christa Sieberath, CWE 60 1,25 %
Sabine Fleck, CWE 60 1,25 %
Lothar Kircher, CWE 57 1,19 %
Alfons Schäfer, CWE 63 1,31 %
Bernd Schiffhauer, CWE 62 1,29 %
Jürgen Schleicher, CWE 100 2,08 %
Birgit Wegstein, CWE 57 1,19 %
Walter Hohmann, CWE 57 1,19 %
Brigitte Fromkorth, CWE 59 1,23 %
Ingrid Braun, CWE 57 1,19 %
Veronika Wald, CWE 64 1,33 %
Franz-Otto Vey, CWE 65 1,35 %
Rainer Dargatz, CWE 67 1,40 %
Martin Jahn, CWE 57 1,19 %
Martin Risse, CWE 57 1,19 %
Michael Balzer, CWE 57 1,19 %
Holger Bachmann, CWE 63 1,31 %
Werner Vogel, CWE 60 1,25 %
Manfred Wiegand, CWE 57 1,19 %
Karl Dernbach, CWE 57 1,19 %
Dieter Herget, CWE 58 1,21 %
Antje Becker, CWE 56 1,17 %
Wolfgang Michel, CWE 59 1,23 %
Christof Jestädt, CWE 56 1,17 %
Monika Beyrow, CWE 60 1,25 %
Maria Abel, CWE 56 1,17 %
Antonio Lauria, CWE 59 1,23 %
Thomas Altenbrand, CWE 107 2,23 %
Otto Witzel, CWE 59 1,23 %
Hermann Jahn, CWE 62 1,29 %
Reinhold Weber, CWE 58 1,21 %
Matthias Mackrodt, CWE 55 1,15 %
Sven Lischewski, CWE 58 1,21 %
Desiree Kilbertus, CWE 55 1,15 %
Elfriede Klein, CWE 56 1,17 %
Horst Fuchs, CWE 55 1,15 %
Thomas Krick, CWE 55 1,15 %
Jürgen Lederer, CWE 55 1,15 %
Stephanie Kohlstruck, CWE 55 1,15 %
Bernhard Biedenbach, CWE 55 1,15 %
Hannelore Seifert, CWE 55 1,15 %
Josef Menz, CWE 54 1,12 %
Josef Wieber, CWE 54 1,12 %
Irmtraud Becker, CWE 86 1,79 %
Roland Sauer, CWE 53 1,10 %
Oliver Kloss, CWE 53 1,10 %
Marcus Ulrich, CWE 53 1,10 %
Hubert Drott, CWE 57 1,19 %
Franz Becker, CWE 52 1,08 %
Reinhold Hartung, CWE 61 1,27 %
Manfred Jestädt, CWE 89 1,85 %
Sieglinde Kircher, CWE 50 1,04 %
Gerhard Dücker, CWE 52 1,08 %
Tobias Schwarz, CWE 51 1,06 %
Wolfgang Richter, CWE 51 1,06 %
Christoph Wegstein, CWE 48 1,00 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 3.232 2,34 %
Anton Josef Rummel, REP 126 3,90 %
Thomas Wisotzki, REP 138 4,27 %
Oliver Wisniewski, REP 116 3,59 %
Diana Auth, REP 120 3,71 %
Gerhard Schneider, REP 120 3,71 %
Wolfgang Reith, REP 114 3,53 %
René Auth, REP 119 3,68 %
Stephanie Hauptmann, REP 114 3,53 %
Ronald Wisotzki, REP 135 4,18 %
Kay Wehner, REP 111 3,43 %
Doreen Wisotzki, REP 143 4,42 %
Peter Schmidt, REP 82 2,54 %
Patrick Auth, REP 79 2,44 %
Jan-Chris Krämer, REP 79 2,44 %
Daniel Weber, REP 82 2,54 %
Hannelore Strott, REP 82 2,54 %
Hermann Müller, REP 85 2,63 %
Maria Dietrich, REP 75 2,32 %
Nadine Brehl, REP 81 2,51 %
Erwin Will, REP 77 2,38 %
Wolfgang Auth, REP 77 2,38 %
Horst Neubauer, REP 77 2,38 %
Tobias Weber, REP 77 2,38 %
Hellmuth Hirsch, REP 77 2,38 %
Mario Weber, REP 77 2,38 %
Fritz Kümmel, REP 80 2,48 %
Michaela Auth, REP 77 2,38 %
Jens Kubesch, REP 75 2,32 %
Johannes Schäfer, REP 77 2,38 %
Edith Neubauer, REP 78 2,41 %
Manfred Auth, REP 76 2,35 %
Irmtraud Kohl, REP 73 2,26 %
Niklas Krack, REP 80 2,48 %
Emina Kadrispahic, REP 73 2,26 %
Robert Weber, REP 80 2,48 %
Die Linke.Offene Liste - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.943 1,41 %
Michael Wahl, Die Linke.Offene Liste 79 4,07 %
Wolfgang Lörcher, Die Linke.Offene Liste 71 3,65 %
Bettina Licht, Die Linke.Offene Liste 73 3,76 %
Jennifer Müller, Die Linke.Offene Liste 73 3,76 %
Karin Denhard, Die Linke.Offene Liste 73 3,76 %
Gert Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 68 3,50 %
Pia Hainer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 81 4,17 %
Matthias Gutermuth, Die Linke.Offene Liste 85 4,37 %
Klaus Heil, Die Linke.Offene Liste 67 3,45 %
Helga Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 72 3,71 %
Dagmar Patz, Die Linke.Offene Liste 114 5,87 %
Dirk Peterek, Die Linke.Offene Liste 67 3,45 %
Karin Masche, Die Linke.Offene Liste 78 4,01 %
Werner Knipping, Die Linke.Offene Liste 67 3,45 %
Barbara Grün, Die Linke.Offene Liste 72 3,71 %
Wolfgang Kött, Die Linke.Offene Liste 70 3,60 %
Irmgard Möller-Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 72 3,71 %
Jürgen Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 67 3,45 %
Dr. Naim Wardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 68 3,50 %
Andreas Kupsch, Die Linke.Offene Liste 71 3,65 %
Eike Michael Barby, Die Linke.Offene Liste 67 3,45 %
Wolfgang Gies, Die Linke.Offene Liste 64 3,29 %
Thomas Teucher, Die Linke.Offene Liste 64 3,29 %
Michael Wiegand, Die Linke.Offene Liste 64 3,29 %
Ralf Unverfehrt, Die Linke.Offene Liste 61 3,14 %
Gürcan Kökgiran, Die Linke.Offene Liste 69 3,55 %
Jörg Richtberg, Die Linke.Offene Liste 66 3,40 %
Wahlbezirke