Thalau
Wahlberechtigte 988
Wähler/innen 451 45,65 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 20.597 68,05 %
Dr. Norbert Herr, CDU 329 1,60 %
Dr. Friederike Lang, CDU 254 1,23 %
Dr. Walter Arnold, CDU 259 1,26 %
Mechthild Klee, CDU 255 1,24 %
Michael Brand, CDU 303 1,47 %
Franz Rupprecht, CDU 268 1,30 %
Peter Ceming, CDU 243 1,18 %
Veit Küllmer, CDU 270 1,31 %
Helmut Herchenhan, CDU 252 1,22 %
Alfred Gesang, CDU 256 1,24 %
Ulla Döppner, CDU 252 1,22 %
Alfred Metz, CDU 256 1,24 %
Matthias Möller, CDU 246 1,19 %
Winfried Happ, CDU 258 1,25 %
Dr. Hubert Beier, CDU 265 1,29 %
Gisela Feuerstein, CDU 711 3,45 %
Stefan Lauer, CDU 245 1,19 %
Martin Becker, CDU 252 1,22 %
Hermann Müller, CDU 289 1,40 %
Dag Wehner, CDU 275 1,34 %
Frederik Schmitt, CDU 246 1,19 %
Andrea Hohmann, CDU 281 1,36 %
Stefan Schäfer, CDU 243 1,18 %
Daniel Höfer, CDU 252 1,22 %
Hermann Dücker, CDU 252 1,22 %
Martin Reuß, CDU 248 1,20 %
Beate Kann, CDU 244 1,18 %
Erhard Mörmel, CDU 247 1,20 %
Gerhard Koch, CDU 260 1,26 %
Dietmar Weckbach, CDU 289 1,40 %
Annette Hardegen, CDU 267 1,30 %
Gaby Kerber, CDU 274 1,33 %
Harald Merz, CDU 248 1,20 %
Kilian von der Tann, CDU 280 1,36 %
Manfred Belle, CDU 242 1,17 %
Martina Hering, CDU 241 1,17 %
Gertraud Müller, CDU 300 1,46 %
Christoph Müller, CDU 300 1,46 %
Sabine Müller, CDU 247 1,20 %
Rosa Emich, CDU 239 1,16 %
Norbert Mengel, CDU 249 1,21 %
Paul Dimmerling, CDU 245 1,19 %
Christiane von Pape, CDU 263 1,28 %
Bastian Zellmer, CDU 461 2,24 %
Emil Erb, CDU 248 1,20 %
Eva Brehm, CDU 239 1,16 %
Joachim Janshen, CDU 236 1,15 %
Torsten Schmitt, CDU 293 1,42 %
Peter Mannert, CDU 238 1,16 %
Daniela Böschen, CDU 235 1,14 %
Johannes Rothmund, CDU 252 1,22 %
Sebastian Klug, CDU 239 1,16 %
Holger Arnold, CDU 240 1,17 %
Reiner Giebel, CDU 234 1,14 %
Hermann-Josef Fladung, CDU 356 1,73 %
Stefan Rehberg, CDU 234 1,14 %
Patricia Kraus, CDU 235 1,14 %
Uta Wessel, CDU 228 1,11 %
Hartwig Blum, CDU 235 1,14 %
Ulrike Müller-Erb, CDU 250 1,21 %
Jürgen Peter, CDU 225 1,09 %
Volker Rützel, CDU 229 1,11 %
Sebastian Mathes, CDU 227 1,10 %
Klaus Peege, CDU 234 1,14 %
Dr. Beate Woyth, CDU 220 1,07 %
Wolfgang Atzler, CDU 221 1,07 %
Wolfgang Reith, CDU 236 1,15 %
Bernhard Weber, CDU 234 1,14 %
Jürgen Drimalski, CDU 228 1,11 %
Thomas Baader, CDU 222 1,08 %
Christoph Neubauer, CDU 281 1,36 %
Lukas Oeste, CDU 215 1,04 %
Volker Walk, CDU 219 1,06 %
Barbara Klöppner, CDU 224 1,09 %
Andreas Kapp, CDU 205 1,00 %
Heribert Liborius Jünemann, CDU 190 0,92 %
Mario Klüh, CDU 188 0,91 %
Ralf Leubecher, CDU 221 1,07 %
Hubertus Köhler, CDU 174 0,84 %
Holger Umlauf, CDU 130 0,63 %
Eugen Hohmann, CDU 126 0,61 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 3.217 10,63 %
Günter Strelitz, SPD 55 1,71 %
Sabine Waschke, SPD 55 1,71 %
Alexander Hohmann, SPD 46 1,43 %
Heike Schneider, SPD 37 1,15 %
Rolf Banik, SPD 59 1,83 %
Beate Fischer, SPD 38 1,18 %
Heribert Werner, SPD 39 1,21 %
Heike Stolz, SPD 37 1,15 %
Dr. Peter Haller, SPD 37 1,15 %
Gerhard Müller, SPD 43 1,34 %
Elvira Mihm, SPD 51 1,59 %
Peter Schmitt, SPD 37 1,15 %
Susanne Dörr, SPD 38 1,18 %
Frank Häberle, SPD 37 1,15 %
Götz Föge, SPD 37 1,15 %
Edeltraud Reith, SPD 51 1,59 %
Helmut Schmidt, SPD 37 1,15 %
Gertrud Göb, SPD 37 1,15 %
Simon Schüler, SPD 37 1,15 %
Michael Busold, SPD 37 1,15 %
Susanne Trott, SPD 40 1,24 %
Andreas Jörges, SPD 37 1,15 %
Rose Finkler, SPD 37 1,15 %
Reinhold Kremer, SPD 37 1,15 %
Volker Reinhold, SPD 105 3,26 %
Renata Schirmer, SPD 37 1,15 %
Siegfried Gedig, SPD 37 1,15 %
Petra Sauer, SPD 45 1,40 %
Wolfgang Moldan, SPD 37 1,15 %
Winfried Möller, SPD 37 1,15 %
Edith Bing, SPD 37 1,15 %
Robert Münker, SPD 37 1,15 %
Elisabeth Schäfer, SPD 37 1,15 %
Karl Joseph Bohl, SPD 37 1,15 %
Andreas Ruppel-Heß, SPD 38 1,18 %
Regine Geist, SPD 37 1,15 %
Jens-Uwe Künzel, SPD 39 1,21 %
Ilse Gamp, SPD 37 1,15 %
Winfried Kress, SPD 37 1,15 %
Peter Manns, SPD 40 1,24 %
Elke Hohmann, SPD 37 1,15 %
Sascha Ruß, SPD 37 1,15 %
Maren Farwick, SPD 37 1,15 %
Michael Diegmüller, SPD 37 1,15 %
Birgit Kömpel, SPD 40 1,24 %
Thomas Jansohn, SPD 37 1,15 %
Michael Glüber, SPD 37 1,15 %
Thomas Baier, SPD 91 2,83 %
Christopher O’Connor, SPD 37 1,15 %
Mechthild Weber-Sakoucky, SPD 37 1,15 %
Dirk Schäfer, SPD 37 1,15 %
Christian Moscha, SPD 37 1,15 %
Reimund Kramer, SPD 37 1,15 %
Eberhard Strott, SPD 40 1,24 %
Dagmar Malkmus, SPD 37 1,15 %
Günter Schlitzer, SPD 37 1,15 %
Hermann-Josef Bender, SPD 37 1,15 %
Peter-Christian Neubert, SPD 37 1,15 %
Dagmar Hiemer, SPD 37 1,15 %
Dirk Fischer, SPD 37 1,15 %
Volker Giebel, SPD 37 1,15 %
Dirk Leitschuh, SPD 43 1,34 %
Jonathan Wulff, SPD 37 1,15 %
Annemarie Pook, SPD 37 1,15 %
Gerhard Nuhn, SPD 40 1,24 %
Sebastian Dickhut, SPD 37 1,15 %
Thomas Gerlach, SPD 37 1,15 %
Simeon De Roos, SPD 40 1,24 %
Dagmar Herr, SPD 37 1,15 %
Rudolf Pitsch, SPD 36 1,12 %
Axel Hartmann, SPD 36 1,12 %
Berthold Liebert, SPD 36 1,12 %
Horst Vormwald, SPD 35 1,09 %
Karola Weißenstein, SPD 34 1,06 %
Peter Jennemann, SPD 38 1,18 %
Gerhard Kaiser, SPD 32 0,99 %
Werner Lüth, SPD 32 0,99 %
Dr. Roland Schopf, SPD 33 1,03 %
Dr. Wendelin Enders, SPD 29 0,90 %
Ingo Scharck, SPD 28 0,87 %
Nadine Weber, SPD 33 1,03 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.630 5,39 %
Mario Klotzsche, FDP 39 2,39 %
Jörg Witzel, FDP 33 2,02 %
Mark Matthies, FDP 36 2,21 %
Peter Wolff, FDP 32 1,96 %
Dr. Wolfgang Huhmann, FDP 33 2,02 %
Sibylle Herbert, FDP 20 1,23 %
Thomas Sobotta, FDP 20 1,23 %
Benedikt Happ, FDP 48 2,94 %
Helge Mühr, FDP 20 1,23 %
Dieter Steinacker, FDP 21 1,29 %
Christoph Kammerdiener, FDP 29 1,78 %
Rolf Lütjens, FDP 20 1,23 %
Petra Hasenpflug, FDP 20 1,23 %
Erhard Rübsam, FDP 23 1,41 %
Wolfgang Bohn, FDP 20 1,23 %
Hardi Schmidt, FDP 20 1,23 %
Albin Galandt, FDP 20 1,23 %
Michael Grosch, FDP 20 1,23 %
André Jahn, FDP 20 1,23 %
Johannes Oeste, FDP 20 1,23 %
Marcel Vogel, FDP 23 1,41 %
Philipp Kratzer, FDP 20 1,23 %
Christian Ackermann, FDP 20 1,23 %
Stefan Herbert, FDP 20 1,23 %
Jürgen Lenders, FDP 20 1,23 %
Heinz Witzel, FDP 20 1,23 %
Monika Wiegand-Diegmüller, FDP 23 1,41 %
Thilo E. Sprengel, FDP 23 1,41 %
Moritz von Rhein, FDP 20 1,23 %
Tobias Baier, FDP 20 1,23 %
Peter Grösch, FDP 20 1,23 %
Reiner Nowak, FDP 20 1,23 %
Christian Lippke, FDP 26 1,60 %
Erwin Figge, FDP 20 1,23 %
Annabelle Bohn, FDP 20 1,23 %
Bernd Witzel, FDP 20 1,23 %
Walter Grösch, FDP 20 1,23 %
Anja Klotzsche, FDP 25 1,53 %
Matthias Hansen, FDP 20 1,23 %
Christine Salomon, FDP 20 1,23 %
Jennifer Schmitt, FDP 23 1,41 %
Michael Olk, FDP 20 1,23 %
Thorsten Lenders, FDP 20 1,23 %
Christian Knüttel, FDP 23 1,41 %
Heidrun Matthies, FDP 20 1,23 %
Christa Roye, FDP 20 1,23 %
Ellen Sobotta, FDP 20 1,23 %
Alexander Matthies, FDP 22 1,35 %
Karl Lauer, FDP 20 1,23 %
Markus Wolf, FDP 20 1,23 %
Christina Arnold, FDP 20 1,23 %
Katharina Mehler-Grösch, FDP 20 1,23 %
Sabine Oertmann, FDP 20 1,23 %
Torben Jacobsen, FDP 20 1,23 %
Denis Michael Klug, FDP 19 1,17 %
Theresia Bohn, FDP 19 1,17 %
Lioba Klesper, FDP 19 1,17 %
Ernst Knüttel, FDP 19 1,17 %
Marianne Sauer, FDP 19 1,17 %
Ben Hesseldieck, FDP 22 1,35 %
Julian Bohn, FDP 19 1,17 %
Günter Wolf, FDP 19 1,17 %
Otto Matthies, FDP 21 1,29 %
Uwe Reichenbach, FDP 19 1,17 %
Matthias Bott, FDP 19 1,17 %
Edelgard Weckmann, FDP 19 1,17 %
Niklas Hacker, FDP 19 1,17 %
Sascha Koch, FDP 19 1,17 %
Hans-Jürgen Schulz, FDP 18 1,10 %
Otto Arnold, FDP 18 1,10 %
Jürgen Plappert, FDP 18 1,10 %
Ruth Huhmann, FDP 17 1,04 %
Achim Mehler, FDP 17 1,04 %
André König, FDP 17 1,04 %
Ellen Becker, FDP 17 1,04 %
Gerhard Möller-Berlitz, FDP 15 0,92 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.784 9,20 %
Helmut Schönberger, GRÜNE 83 2,98 %
Alja Epp-Naliwaiko, GRÜNE 66 2,37 %
Maike Müntinga, GRÜNE 65 2,33 %
Peter Kirchner, GRÜNE 65 2,33 %
Deborah Kottusch, GRÜNE 60 2,16 %
Rudolf Schmidt, GRÜNE 59 2,12 %
Christa Krippner, GRÜNE 59 2,12 %
Werner Hartmann, GRÜNE 57 2,05 %
Marion Neumeister, GRÜNE 38 1,36 %
Christof Schneider, GRÜNE 38 1,36 %
Annette Fladung, GRÜNE 57 2,05 %
Uta Eddeling, GRÜNE 35 1,26 %
Silvia Junker-Hoffmann, GRÜNE 35 1,26 %
Artur Storch, GRÜNE 35 1,26 %
Markus Hofmann, GRÜNE 35 1,26 %
Jürgen Niemann, GRÜNE 39 1,40 %
Dagmar Zoth, GRÜNE 35 1,26 %
Josef Benkner, GRÜNE 38 1,36 %
Christine Golawski, GRÜNE 37 1,33 %
Andreas Hoffmann, GRÜNE 35 1,26 %
Martina Dietz, GRÜNE 35 1,26 %
Klaus Schuhmacher, GRÜNE 35 1,26 %
Christiane Fuchs, GRÜNE 39 1,40 %
Axel Braun, GRÜNE 36 1,29 %
Yvonne Jung, GRÜNE 38 1,36 %
Martin Mohr, GRÜNE 36 1,29 %
Barbara Böcher, GRÜNE 36 1,29 %
Gerd Einzmann, GRÜNE 33 1,19 %
Esther Menz, GRÜNE 32 1,15 %
Kurt Eidmann, GRÜNE 33 1,19 %
Helgard Mader, GRÜNE 32 1,15 %
Bernd Eckart, GRÜNE 35 1,26 %
Sabine Feuerstein, GRÜNE 40 1,44 %
Joachim Nophut, GRÜNE 38 1,36 %
Christine Bohl, GRÜNE 46 1,65 %
Klaus Hanika, GRÜNE 32 1,15 %
Verena Storch, GRÜNE 32 1,15 %
Olaf Strödecke-Hülsemann, GRÜNE 35 1,26 %
Helga Böhm, GRÜNE 32 1,15 %
Lukas Hofmann, GRÜNE 32 1,15 %
Sigrid Schmidt, GRÜNE 34 1,22 %
Klaus Sanders, GRÜNE 32 1,15 %
Renate Grewing, GRÜNE 32 1,15 %
Gregor Keidel, GRÜNE 32 1,15 %
Angelika Bärwinkel, GRÜNE 35 1,26 %
Clemens Maria Böcher, GRÜNE 32 1,15 %
Renate Hauschild, GRÜNE 32 1,15 %
Matthias Kaeselitz, GRÜNE 32 1,15 %
Annemarie Böhm, GRÜNE 32 1,15 %
Thomas Menz, GRÜNE 32 1,15 %
Marlene Brons, GRÜNE 38 1,36 %
Ditmar Sperl, GRÜNE 32 1,15 %
Claudia Müller-Elskamp, GRÜNE 34 1,22 %
Günther Hüsgen, GRÜNE 32 1,15 %
Barbara Gstöttner, GRÜNE 32 1,15 %
Holger Strobel, GRÜNE 32 1,15 %
Sigrid Blanquett, GRÜNE 32 1,15 %
Harald Krabbes, GRÜNE 44 1,58 %
Sabine Schneider, GRÜNE 32 1,15 %
Werner Kunzmann, GRÜNE 32 1,15 %
Thora Maentel-Pogodsky, GRÜNE 32 1,15 %
Dietmar Müller, GRÜNE 32 1,15 %
Hanna Wilhelm, GRÜNE 32 1,15 %
Bernd Ruppel, GRÜNE 35 1,26 %
Sylvia Richter, GRÜNE 44 1,58 %
Ralf Zwengel, GRÜNE 31 1,11 %
Elke Mohr-Sperl, GRÜNE 31 1,11 %
Wolfgang Zoth, GRÜNE 31 1,11 %
Doris Hülsemann, GRÜNE 30 1,08 %
Gerald Wolff, GRÜNE 30 1,08 %
Andrea Sternberg-Holfeld, GRÜNE 32 1,15 %
Rolf Richter, GRÜNE 47 1,69 %
Anna Leonhard, GRÜNE 34 1,22 %
CWE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.106 3,65 %
Thomas Grünkorn, CWE 36 3,25 %
Rita Baier, CWE 25 2,26 %
Rainer Kohlstruck, CWE 27 2,44 %
Albert Abel, CWE 24 2,17 %
Christoph Weber, CWE 27 2,44 %
Volker Seuberling, CWE 24 2,17 %
Edeltraud Schütt, CWE 21 1,90 %
Manfred Oeste, CWE 14 1,27 %
Verena Hahner, CWE 14 1,27 %
Mechthild Bittighofer, CWE 17 1,54 %
Herbert Heimroth, CWE 14 1,27 %
Franz Seidel, CWE 14 1,27 %
Roger Ruppel, CWE 14 1,27 %
Sabine Ballmaier-Lauria, CWE 17 1,54 %
Reinhold Bischof, CWE 14 1,27 %
Christoph Auth, CWE 14 1,27 %
Susanne Seiler, CWE 14 1,27 %
Gerhard Becker, CWE 17 1,54 %
Hans-Karl Becker, CWE 14 1,27 %
Christa Sieberath, CWE 14 1,27 %
Sabine Fleck, CWE 17 1,54 %
Lothar Kircher, CWE 14 1,27 %
Alfons Schäfer, CWE 17 1,54 %
Bernd Schiffhauer, CWE 17 1,54 %
Jürgen Schleicher, CWE 14 1,27 %
Birgit Wegstein, CWE 14 1,27 %
Walter Hohmann, CWE 14 1,27 %
Brigitte Fromkorth, CWE 14 1,27 %
Ingrid Braun, CWE 14 1,27 %
Veronika Wald, CWE 14 1,27 %
Franz-Otto Vey, CWE 14 1,27 %
Rainer Dargatz, CWE 14 1,27 %
Martin Jahn, CWE 14 1,27 %
Martin Risse, CWE 14 1,27 %
Michael Balzer, CWE 14 1,27 %
Holger Bachmann, CWE 14 1,27 %
Werner Vogel, CWE 17 1,54 %
Manfred Wiegand, CWE 14 1,27 %
Karl Dernbach, CWE 14 1,27 %
Dieter Herget, CWE 14 1,27 %
Antje Becker, CWE 13 1,18 %
Wolfgang Michel, CWE 16 1,45 %
Christof Jestädt, CWE 13 1,18 %
Monika Beyrow, CWE 13 1,18 %
Maria Abel, CWE 13 1,18 %
Antonio Lauria, CWE 16 1,45 %
Thomas Altenbrand, CWE 13 1,18 %
Otto Witzel, CWE 16 1,45 %
Hermann Jahn, CWE 19 1,72 %
Reinhold Weber, CWE 13 1,18 %
Matthias Mackrodt, CWE 13 1,18 %
Sven Lischewski, CWE 16 1,45 %
Desiree Kilbertus, CWE 13 1,18 %
Elfriede Klein, CWE 13 1,18 %
Horst Fuchs, CWE 13 1,18 %
Thomas Krick, CWE 13 1,18 %
Jürgen Lederer, CWE 13 1,18 %
Stephanie Kohlstruck, CWE 13 1,18 %
Bernhard Biedenbach, CWE 13 1,18 %
Hannelore Seifert, CWE 13 1,18 %
Josef Menz, CWE 12 1,08 %
Josef Wieber, CWE 12 1,08 %
Irmtraud Becker, CWE 12 1,08 %
Roland Sauer, CWE 11 0,99 %
Oliver Kloss, CWE 11 0,99 %
Marcus Ulrich, CWE 11 0,99 %
Hubert Drott, CWE 13 1,18 %
Franz Becker, CWE 10 0,90 %
Reinhold Hartung, CWE 12 1,08 %
Manfred Jestädt, CWE 9 0,81 %
Sieglinde Kircher, CWE 9 0,81 %
Gerhard Dücker, CWE 9 0,81 %
Tobias Schwarz, CWE 12 1,08 %
Wolfgang Richter, CWE 9 0,81 %
Christoph Wegstein, CWE 9 0,81 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 678 2,24 %
Anton Josef Rummel, REP 32 4,72 %
Thomas Wisotzki, REP 26 3,83 %
Oliver Wisniewski, REP 29 4,28 %
Diana Auth, REP 26 3,83 %
Gerhard Schneider, REP 29 4,28 %
Wolfgang Reith, REP 23 3,39 %
René Auth, REP 23 3,39 %
Stephanie Hauptmann, REP 23 3,39 %
Ronald Wisotzki, REP 26 3,83 %
Kay Wehner, REP 23 3,39 %
Doreen Wisotzki, REP 28 4,13 %
Peter Schmidt, REP 19 2,80 %
Patrick Auth, REP 16 2,36 %
Jan-Chris Krämer, REP 16 2,36 %
Daniel Weber, REP 16 2,36 %
Hannelore Strott, REP 19 2,80 %
Hermann Müller, REP 16 2,36 %
Maria Dietrich, REP 16 2,36 %
Nadine Brehl, REP 16 2,36 %
Erwin Will, REP 15 2,21 %
Wolfgang Auth, REP 18 2,65 %
Horst Neubauer, REP 15 2,21 %
Tobias Weber, REP 15 2,21 %
Hellmuth Hirsch, REP 15 2,21 %
Mario Weber, REP 15 2,21 %
Fritz Kümmel, REP 18 2,65 %
Michaela Auth, REP 15 2,21 %
Jens Kubesch, REP 15 2,21 %
Johannes Schäfer, REP 15 2,21 %
Edith Neubauer, REP 18 2,65 %
Manfred Auth, REP 15 2,21 %
Irmtraud Kohl, REP 15 2,21 %
Niklas Krack, REP 18 2,65 %
Emina Kadrispahic, REP 15 2,21 %
Robert Weber, REP 19 2,80 %
Die Linke.Offene Liste - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 255 0,84 %
Michael Wahl, Die Linke.Offene Liste 9 3,53 %
Wolfgang Lörcher, Die Linke.Offene Liste 9 3,53 %
Bettina Licht, Die Linke.Offene Liste 9 3,53 %
Jennifer Müller, Die Linke.Offene Liste 12 4,71 %
Karin Denhard, Die Linke.Offene Liste 9 3,53 %
Gert Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 9 3,53 %
Pia Hainer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 12 4,71 %
Matthias Gutermuth, Die Linke.Offene Liste 9 3,53 %
Klaus Heil, Die Linke.Offene Liste 9 3,53 %
Helga Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 9 3,53 %
Dagmar Patz, Die Linke.Offene Liste 15 5,88 %
Dirk Peterek, Die Linke.Offene Liste 9 3,53 %
Karin Masche, Die Linke.Offene Liste 12 4,71 %
Werner Knipping, Die Linke.Offene Liste 9 3,53 %
Barbara Grün, Die Linke.Offene Liste 9 3,53 %
Wolfgang Kött, Die Linke.Offene Liste 9 3,53 %
Irmgard Möller-Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 9 3,53 %
Jürgen Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 9 3,53 %
Dr. Naim Wardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 9 3,53 %
Andreas Kupsch, Die Linke.Offene Liste 9 3,53 %
Eike Michael Barby, Die Linke.Offene Liste 9 3,53 %
Wolfgang Gies, Die Linke.Offene Liste 9 3,53 %
Thomas Teucher, Die Linke.Offene Liste 9 3,53 %
Michael Wiegand, Die Linke.Offene Liste 9 3,53 %
Ralf Unverfehrt, Die Linke.Offene Liste 8 3,14 %
Gürcan Kökgiran, Die Linke.Offene Liste 8 3,14 %
Jörg Richtberg, Die Linke.Offene Liste 8 3,14 %