Sitzverteilung
gewählte Kandidaten
Partei Kandidat
CDU Adam, Franz Josef
CDU Vogel, Michael
CDU Pankow, Stefan
CDU Enders, Hubert
CDU Raab, Ingried
CDU Mahr, Otto
CDU Kielenz, Manfred
CDU Merz, Harald
CDU Happ, Annette
CDU Schad, Emil
CDU Schnell, Reiner
CDU Klüh, Mario
CDU Kielenz, Ute
CDU Vogel, Jörg
CDU Mannert, Peter
CDU Jordan, Jürgen
CDU Schleicher, Norbert
CDU Henkel, Thomas
CDU Herbert, Markus
CDU Vogel, Heribert
CDU Schleicher, Kathrin
CDU Krah, Willi
SPD Hartung, Petra
SPD Bender, Hermann
SPD Weber, Nadine
SPD Freihube, Detlef
SPD Nüchter, Berthold
SPD Zitzmann, Peter
SPD Pook, Annemarie
SPD Waschke, Lothar
SPD Pietzko, Manuel
GRÜNE Benkner, Josef
GRÜNE Benkner, Thomas
GRÜNE Benkner, Ariane
GRÜNE Groß, Stefan
GRÜNE Ruppert, Christoph
GRÜNE Arnreich, Brigitte
Gemeinde Neuhof

Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(12 von 12 Schnellmeldungen)

Wahlberechtigte 8.669
Wähler/innen 4.285 49,43 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 82.024 59,76 %
Franz Josef Adam, CDU 4.143 5,05 %
Michael Vogel, CDU 3.082 3,76 %
Manfred Kielenz, CDU 2.712 3,31 %
Heribert Vogel, CDU 2.292 2,79 %
Annette Happ, CDU 2.591 3,16 %
Hubert Enders, CDU 2.741 3,34 %
Emil Schad, CDU 2.549 3,11 %
Reiner Schnell, CDU 2.507 3,06 %
Harald Merz, CDU 2.597 3,17 %
Ute Kielenz, CDU 2.380 2,90 %
Otto Mahr, CDU 2.724 3,32 %
Ingried Raab, CDU 2.741 3,34 %
Mario Klüh, CDU 2.435 2,97 %
Peter Mannert, CDU 2.338 2,85 %
Bernd Wiegand, CDU 2.138 2,61 %
Stefan Pankow, CDU 2.742 3,34 %
Kathrin Schleicher, CDU 2.238 2,73 %
Thomas Henkel, CDU 2.300 2,80 %
Mark Seng, CDU 2.124 2,59 %
Willi Krah, CDU 2.225 2,71 %
Markus Herbert, CDU 2.297 2,80 %
Jürgen Jordan, CDU 2.323 2,83 %
Christof Schnell, CDU 1.930 2,35 %
Jörg Vogel, CDU 2.378 2,90 %
Lothar Müller, CDU 2.027 2,47 %
Frank Bug, CDU 1.978 2,41 %
Edgar Vey, CDU 1.591 1,94 %
Norbert Schleicher, CDU 2.308 2,81 %
Martin Kreß, CDU 1.679 2,05 %
Hubert Lauer, CDU 2.087 2,54 %
Dieter Menigat, CDU 1.788 2,18 %
Petra Lippert, CDU 1.283 1,56 %
Axel Bosold, CDU 1.303 1,59 %
Waldemar Burgart, CDU 1.081 1,32 %
Jürgen Auerbach, CDU 1.539 1,88 %
Johannes Koch, CDU 1.205 1,47 %
Sascha Engel, CDU 1.628 1,98 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 32.952 24,01 %
Petra Hartung, SPD 2.169 6,58 %
Lothar Waschke, SPD 1.689 5,13 %
Annemarie Pook, SPD 1.803 5,47 %
Hermann Bender, SPD 1.960 5,95 %
Nadine Weber, SPD 1.954 5,93 %
Nils Waschke, SPD 1.605 4,87 %
Manuel Pietzko, SPD 1.613 4,89 %
Peter Zitzmann, SPD 1.866 5,66 %
Holger Schulze, SPD 1.528 4,64 %
Berthold Nüchter, SPD 1.867 5,67 %
Detlef Freihube, SPD 1.881 5,71 %
Claudia Goldbach, SPD 1.493 4,53 %
Lothar Will, SPD 1.603 4,86 %
Tamara Goldbach, SPD 1.402 4,25 %
Ulrich Schrimpf, SPD 1.360 4,13 %
Ernst Paul, SPD 1.308 3,97 %
Roland Böhm, SPD 1.110 3,37 %
Berthold Weißenstein, SPD 1.113 3,38 %
Michael Klüh, SPD 1.356 4,12 %
Achim Grob, SPD 1.055 3,20 %
Sabine Waschke, SPD 1.217 3,69 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 20.697 15,08 %
Josef Benkner, GRÜNE 2.299 11,11 %
Stefan Groß, GRÜNE 1.616 7,81 %
Christoph Ruppert, GRÜNE 1.611 7,78 %
Thomas Benkner, GRÜNE 1.927 9,31 %
Angelika Bärwinkel, GRÜNE 1.564 7,56 %
Renate Groß, GRÜNE 1.521 7,35 %
Kurt Eidmann, GRÜNE 1.539 7,44 %
Ariane Benkner, GRÜNE 1.774 8,57 %
Christiane Heinemann, GRÜNE 1.425 6,89 %
Jürgen Heuer, GRÜNE 1.419 6,86 %
Brigitte Arnreich, GRÜNE 1.591 7,69 %
Christel von Keitz, GRÜNE 1.088 5,26 %
Thomas Druschel, GRÜNE 1.323 6,39 %
DIE LINKE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.572 1,15 %
Rudolf Litke, DIE LINKE 339 21,56 %
Klaus Heil, DIE LINKE 301 19,15 %
Jürgen Jahn, DIE LINKE 318 20,23 %
Petra Litke, DIE LINKE 314 19,97 %
Helga Jahn, DIE LINKE 300 19,08 %
Wahlbezirke