Tiefengruben

Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!

Wahlberechtigte 119
Wähler/innen 76 63,87 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.485 59,88 %
Franz Josef Adam, CDU 76 5,12 %
Michael Vogel, CDU 64 4,31 %
Manfred Kielenz, CDU 37 2,49 %
Heribert Vogel, CDU 41 2,76 %
Annette Happ, CDU 113 7,61 %
Hubert Enders, CDU 38 2,56 %
Emil Schad, CDU 34 2,29 %
Reiner Schnell, CDU 35 2,36 %
Harald Merz, CDU 45 3,03 %
Ute Kielenz, CDU 31 2,09 %
Otto Mahr, CDU 53 3,57 %
Ingried Raab, CDU 54 3,64 %
Mario Klüh, CDU 33 2,22 %
Peter Mannert, CDU 45 3,03 %
Bernd Wiegand, CDU 28 1,89 %
Stefan Pankow, CDU 43 2,90 %
Kathrin Schleicher, CDU 46 3,10 %
Thomas Henkel, CDU 58 3,91 %
Mark Seng, CDU 35 2,36 %
Willi Krah, CDU 60 4,04 %
Markus Herbert, CDU 29 1,95 %
Jürgen Jordan, CDU 37 2,49 %
Christof Schnell, CDU 27 1,82 %
Jörg Vogel, CDU 82 5,52 %
Lothar Müller, CDU 37 2,49 %
Frank Bug, CDU 26 1,75 %
Edgar Vey, CDU 28 1,89 %
Norbert Schleicher, CDU 25 1,68 %
Martin Kreß, CDU 28 1,89 %
Hubert Lauer, CDU 28 1,89 %
Dieter Menigat, CDU 26 1,75 %
Petra Lippert, CDU 26 1,75 %
Axel Bosold, CDU 20 1,35 %
Waldemar Burgart, CDU 24 1,62 %
Jürgen Auerbach, CDU 22 1,48 %
Johannes Koch, CDU 19 1,28 %
Sascha Engel, CDU 32 2,15 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 595 23,99 %
Petra Hartung, SPD 35 5,88 %
Lothar Waschke, SPD 34 5,71 %
Annemarie Pook, SPD 36 6,05 %
Hermann Bender, SPD 37 6,22 %
Nadine Weber, SPD 33 5,55 %
Nils Waschke, SPD 33 5,55 %
Manuel Pietzko, SPD 33 5,55 %
Peter Zitzmann, SPD 33 5,55 %
Holger Schulze, SPD 30 5,04 %
Berthold Nüchter, SPD 30 5,04 %
Detlef Freihube, SPD 31 5,21 %
Claudia Goldbach, SPD 29 4,87 %
Lothar Will, SPD 29 4,87 %
Tamara Goldbach, SPD 27 4,54 %
Ulrich Schrimpf, SPD 29 4,87 %
Ernst Paul, SPD 27 4,54 %
Roland Böhm, SPD 16 2,69 %
Berthold Weißenstein, SPD 18 3,03 %
Michael Klüh, SPD 16 2,69 %
Achim Grob, SPD 16 2,69 %
Sabine Waschke, SPD 23 3,87 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 374 15,08 %
Josef Benkner, GRÜNE 44 11,76 %
Stefan Groß, GRÜNE 29 7,75 %
Christoph Ruppert, GRÜNE 25 6,68 %
Thomas Benkner, GRÜNE 36 9,63 %
Angelika Bärwinkel, GRÜNE 26 6,95 %
Renate Groß, GRÜNE 31 8,29 %
Kurt Eidmann, GRÜNE 25 6,68 %
Ariane Benkner, GRÜNE 30 8,02 %
Christiane Heinemann, GRÜNE 25 6,68 %
Jürgen Heuer, GRÜNE 25 6,68 %
Brigitte Arnreich, GRÜNE 29 7,75 %
Christel von Keitz, GRÜNE 26 6,95 %
Thomas Druschel, GRÜNE 23 6,15 %
DIE LINKE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 26 1,05 %
Rudolf Litke, DIE LINKE 7 26,92 %
Klaus Heil, DIE LINKE 7 26,92 %
Jürgen Jahn, DIE LINKE 3 11,54 %
Petra Litke, DIE LINKE 3 11,54 %
Helga Jahn, DIE LINKE 6 23,08 %
Wahlbezirke