Ellers I
Wahlberechtigte 1.099
Wähler/innen 429 39,04 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 7.781 57,34 %
Franz Josef Adam, CDU 458 5,89 %
Michael Vogel, CDU 294 3,78 %
Manfred Kielenz, CDU 234 3,01 %
Heribert Vogel, CDU 194 2,49 %
Annette Happ, CDU 252 3,24 %
Hubert Enders, CDU 278 3,57 %
Emil Schad, CDU 189 2,43 %
Reiner Schnell, CDU 226 2,90 %
Harald Merz, CDU 246 3,16 %
Ute Kielenz, CDU 193 2,48 %
Otto Mahr, CDU 233 2,99 %
Ingried Raab, CDU 369 4,74 %
Mario Klüh, CDU 173 2,22 %
Peter Mannert, CDU 278 3,57 %
Bernd Wiegand, CDU 174 2,24 %
Stefan Pankow, CDU 378 4,86 %
Kathrin Schleicher, CDU 216 2,78 %
Thomas Henkel, CDU 164 2,11 %
Mark Seng, CDU 158 2,03 %
Willi Krah, CDU 236 3,03 %
Markus Herbert, CDU 159 2,04 %
Jürgen Jordan, CDU 212 2,72 %
Christof Schnell, CDU 153 1,97 %
Jörg Vogel, CDU 262 3,37 %
Lothar Müller, CDU 189 2,43 %
Frank Bug, CDU 155 1,99 %
Edgar Vey, CDU 199 2,56 %
Norbert Schleicher, CDU 179 2,30 %
Martin Kreß, CDU 166 2,13 %
Hubert Lauer, CDU 156 2,00 %
Dieter Menigat, CDU 138 1,77 %
Petra Lippert, CDU 191 2,45 %
Axel Bosold, CDU 140 1,80 %
Waldemar Burgart, CDU 158 2,03 %
Jürgen Auerbach, CDU 107 1,38 %
Johannes Koch, CDU 83 1,07 %
Sascha Engel, CDU 191 2,45 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 3.114 22,95 %
Petra Hartung, SPD 191 6,13 %
Lothar Waschke, SPD 173 5,56 %
Annemarie Pook, SPD 198 6,36 %
Hermann Bender, SPD 195 6,26 %
Nadine Weber, SPD 164 5,27 %
Nils Waschke, SPD 163 5,23 %
Manuel Pietzko, SPD 174 5,59 %
Peter Zitzmann, SPD 155 4,98 %
Holger Schulze, SPD 157 5,04 %
Berthold Nüchter, SPD 157 5,04 %
Detlef Freihube, SPD 199 6,39 %
Claudia Goldbach, SPD 154 4,95 %
Lothar Will, SPD 149 4,78 %
Tamara Goldbach, SPD 134 4,30 %
Ulrich Schrimpf, SPD 163 5,23 %
Ernst Paul, SPD 121 3,89 %
Roland Böhm, SPD 101 3,24 %
Berthold Weißenstein, SPD 85 2,73 %
Michael Klüh, SPD 94 3,02 %
Achim Grob, SPD 87 2,79 %
Sabine Waschke, SPD 100 3,21 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.405 17,72 %
Josef Benkner, GRÜNE 253 10,52 %
Stefan Groß, GRÜNE 181 7,53 %
Christoph Ruppert, GRÜNE 188 7,82 %
Thomas Benkner, GRÜNE 225 9,36 %
Angelika Bärwinkel, GRÜNE 174 7,23 %
Renate Groß, GRÜNE 180 7,48 %
Kurt Eidmann, GRÜNE 180 7,48 %
Ariane Benkner, GRÜNE 211 8,77 %
Christiane Heinemann, GRÜNE 160 6,65 %
Jürgen Heuer, GRÜNE 152 6,32 %
Brigitte Arnreich, GRÜNE 188 7,82 %
Christel von Keitz, GRÜNE 131 5,45 %
Thomas Druschel, GRÜNE 182 7,57 %
DIE LINKE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 271 2,00 %
Rudolf Litke, DIE LINKE 55 20,30 %
Klaus Heil, DIE LINKE 55 20,30 %
Jürgen Jahn, DIE LINKE 51 18,82 %
Petra Litke, DIE LINKE 58 21,40 %
Helga Jahn, DIE LINKE 52 19,19 %
Ortsbezirk