Ellers II
Wahlberechtigte 906
Wähler/innen 366 40,40 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 5.592 47,86 %
Franz Josef Adam, CDU 303 5,42 %
Michael Vogel, CDU 257 4,60 %
Manfred Kielenz, CDU 158 2,83 %
Heribert Vogel, CDU 127 2,27 %
Annette Happ, CDU 176 3,15 %
Hubert Enders, CDU 222 3,97 %
Emil Schad, CDU 156 2,79 %
Reiner Schnell, CDU 125 2,24 %
Harald Merz, CDU 220 3,93 %
Ute Kielenz, CDU 142 2,54 %
Otto Mahr, CDU 174 3,11 %
Ingried Raab, CDU 214 3,83 %
Mario Klüh, CDU 129 2,31 %
Peter Mannert, CDU 192 3,43 %
Bernd Wiegand, CDU 113 2,02 %
Stefan Pankow, CDU 236 4,22 %
Kathrin Schleicher, CDU 163 2,91 %
Thomas Henkel, CDU 116 2,07 %
Mark Seng, CDU 133 2,38 %
Willi Krah, CDU 166 2,97 %
Markus Herbert, CDU 113 2,02 %
Jürgen Jordan, CDU 185 3,31 %
Christof Schnell, CDU 98 1,75 %
Jörg Vogel, CDU 205 3,67 %
Lothar Müller, CDU 147 2,63 %
Frank Bug, CDU 103 1,84 %
Edgar Vey, CDU 124 2,22 %
Norbert Schleicher, CDU 100 1,79 %
Martin Kreß, CDU 157 2,81 %
Hubert Lauer, CDU 102 1,82 %
Dieter Menigat, CDU 98 1,75 %
Petra Lippert, CDU 92 1,65 %
Axel Bosold, CDU 139 2,49 %
Waldemar Burgart, CDU 80 1,43 %
Jürgen Auerbach, CDU 68 1,22 %
Johannes Koch, CDU 65 1,16 %
Sascha Engel, CDU 194 3,47 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.737 23,42 %
Petra Hartung, SPD 153 5,59 %
Lothar Waschke, SPD 139 5,08 %
Annemarie Pook, SPD 203 7,42 %
Hermann Bender, SPD 194 7,09 %
Nadine Weber, SPD 148 5,41 %
Nils Waschke, SPD 136 4,97 %
Manuel Pietzko, SPD 158 5,77 %
Peter Zitzmann, SPD 151 5,52 %
Holger Schulze, SPD 133 4,86 %
Berthold Nüchter, SPD 128 4,68 %
Detlef Freihube, SPD 171 6,25 %
Claudia Goldbach, SPD 132 4,82 %
Lothar Will, SPD 125 4,57 %
Tamara Goldbach, SPD 114 4,17 %
Ulrich Schrimpf, SPD 132 4,82 %
Ernst Paul, SPD 104 3,80 %
Roland Böhm, SPD 97 3,54 %
Berthold Weißenstein, SPD 74 2,70 %
Michael Klüh, SPD 77 2,81 %
Achim Grob, SPD 72 2,63 %
Sabine Waschke, SPD 96 3,51 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 3.184 27,25 %
Josef Benkner, GRÜNE 341 10,71 %
Stefan Groß, GRÜNE 253 7,95 %
Christoph Ruppert, GRÜNE 238 7,47 %
Thomas Benkner, GRÜNE 300 9,42 %
Angelika Bärwinkel, GRÜNE 231 7,26 %
Renate Groß, GRÜNE 241 7,57 %
Kurt Eidmann, GRÜNE 228 7,16 %
Ariane Benkner, GRÜNE 279 8,76 %
Christiane Heinemann, GRÜNE 220 6,91 %
Jürgen Heuer, GRÜNE 219 6,88 %
Brigitte Arnreich, GRÜNE 241 7,57 %
Christel von Keitz, GRÜNE 154 4,84 %
Thomas Druschel, GRÜNE 239 7,51 %
DIE LINKE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 172 1,47 %
Rudolf Litke, DIE LINKE 32 18,60 %
Klaus Heil, DIE LINKE 26 15,12 %
Jürgen Jahn, DIE LINKE 44 25,58 %
Petra Litke, DIE LINKE 35 20,35 %
Helga Jahn, DIE LINKE 35 20,35 %
Ortsbezirk