Giesel
Wahlberechtigte 826
Wähler/innen 324 39,23 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 7.254 71,29 %
Franz Josef Adam, CDU 355 4,89 %
Michael Vogel, CDU 247 3,41 %
Manfred Kielenz, CDU 175 2,41 %
Heribert Vogel, CDU 175 2,41 %
Annette Happ, CDU 209 2,88 %
Hubert Enders, CDU 189 2,61 %
Emil Schad, CDU 195 2,69 %
Reiner Schnell, CDU 577 7,95 %
Harald Merz, CDU 185 2,55 %
Ute Kielenz, CDU 162 2,23 %
Otto Mahr, CDU 168 2,32 %
Ingried Raab, CDU 203 2,80 %
Mario Klüh, CDU 193 2,66 %
Peter Mannert, CDU 202 2,78 %
Bernd Wiegand, CDU 492 6,78 %
Stefan Pankow, CDU 170 2,34 %
Kathrin Schleicher, CDU 171 2,36 %
Thomas Henkel, CDU 155 2,14 %
Mark Seng, CDU 161 2,22 %
Willi Krah, CDU 172 2,37 %
Markus Herbert, CDU 182 2,51 %
Jürgen Jordan, CDU 170 2,34 %
Christof Schnell, CDU 469 6,47 %
Jörg Vogel, CDU 162 2,23 %
Lothar Müller, CDU 147 2,03 %
Frank Bug, CDU 138 1,90 %
Edgar Vey, CDU 122 1,68 %
Norbert Schleicher, CDU 133 1,83 %
Martin Kreß, CDU 106 1,46 %
Hubert Lauer, CDU 131 1,81 %
Dieter Menigat, CDU 519 7,15 %
Petra Lippert, CDU 88 1,21 %
Axel Bosold, CDU 79 1,09 %
Waldemar Burgart, CDU 75 1,03 %
Jürgen Auerbach, CDU 63 0,87 %
Johannes Koch, CDU 52 0,72 %
Sascha Engel, CDU 62 0,85 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.371 13,47 %
Petra Hartung, SPD 80 5,84 %
Lothar Waschke, SPD 77 5,62 %
Annemarie Pook, SPD 78 5,69 %
Hermann Bender, SPD 81 5,91 %
Nadine Weber, SPD 74 5,40 %
Nils Waschke, SPD 70 5,11 %
Manuel Pietzko, SPD 69 5,03 %
Peter Zitzmann, SPD 70 5,11 %
Holger Schulze, SPD 73 5,32 %
Berthold Nüchter, SPD 76 5,54 %
Detlef Freihube, SPD 73 5,32 %
Claudia Goldbach, SPD 60 4,38 %
Lothar Will, SPD 64 4,67 %
Tamara Goldbach, SPD 60 4,38 %
Ulrich Schrimpf, SPD 61 4,45 %
Ernst Paul, SPD 57 4,16 %
Roland Böhm, SPD 43 3,14 %
Berthold Weißenstein, SPD 42 3,06 %
Michael Klüh, SPD 55 4,01 %
Achim Grob, SPD 39 2,84 %
Sabine Waschke, SPD 69 5,03 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.408 13,84 %
Josef Benkner, GRÜNE 131 9,30 %
Stefan Groß, GRÜNE 119 8,45 %
Christoph Ruppert, GRÜNE 120 8,52 %
Thomas Benkner, GRÜNE 126 8,95 %
Angelika Bärwinkel, GRÜNE 113 8,03 %
Renate Groß, GRÜNE 107 7,60 %
Kurt Eidmann, GRÜNE 106 7,53 %
Ariane Benkner, GRÜNE 115 8,17 %
Christiane Heinemann, GRÜNE 105 7,46 %
Jürgen Heuer, GRÜNE 100 7,10 %
Brigitte Arnreich, GRÜNE 112 7,95 %
Christel von Keitz, GRÜNE 74 5,26 %
Thomas Druschel, GRÜNE 80 5,68 %
DIE LINKE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 142 1,40 %
Rudolf Litke, DIE LINKE 33 23,24 %
Klaus Heil, DIE LINKE 27 19,01 %
Jürgen Jahn, DIE LINKE 26 18,31 %
Petra Litke, DIE LINKE 32 22,54 %
Helga Jahn, DIE LINKE 24 16,90 %
Ortsbezirk