Hattenhof
Wahlberechtigte 1.211
Wähler/innen 499 41,21 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 9.820 62,61 %
Franz Josef Adam, CDU 397 4,04 %
Michael Vogel, CDU 330 3,36 %
Manfred Kielenz, CDU 258 2,63 %
Heribert Vogel, CDU 540 5,50 %
Annette Happ, CDU 275 2,80 %
Hubert Enders, CDU 278 2,83 %
Emil Schad, CDU 241 2,45 %
Reiner Schnell, CDU 240 2,44 %
Harald Merz, CDU 246 2,51 %
Ute Kielenz, CDU 244 2,48 %
Otto Mahr, CDU 661 6,73 %
Ingried Raab, CDU 252 2,57 %
Mario Klüh, CDU 221 2,25 %
Peter Mannert, CDU 249 2,54 %
Bernd Wiegand, CDU 223 2,27 %
Stefan Pankow, CDU 247 2,52 %
Kathrin Schleicher, CDU 234 2,38 %
Thomas Henkel, CDU 226 2,30 %
Mark Seng, CDU 568 5,78 %
Willi Krah, CDU 223 2,27 %
Markus Herbert, CDU 213 2,17 %
Jürgen Jordan, CDU 216 2,20 %
Christof Schnell, CDU 209 2,13 %
Jörg Vogel, CDU 220 2,24 %
Lothar Müller, CDU 205 2,09 %
Frank Bug, CDU 594 6,05 %
Edgar Vey, CDU 185 1,88 %
Norbert Schleicher, CDU 177 1,80 %
Martin Kreß, CDU 182 1,85 %
Hubert Lauer, CDU 171 1,74 %
Dieter Menigat, CDU 156 1,59 %
Petra Lippert, CDU 146 1,49 %
Axel Bosold, CDU 146 1,49 %
Waldemar Burgart, CDU 131 1,33 %
Jürgen Auerbach, CDU 122 1,24 %
Johannes Koch, CDU 453 4,61 %
Sascha Engel, CDU 141 1,44 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 4.031 25,70 %
Petra Hartung, SPD 198 4,91 %
Lothar Waschke, SPD 278 6,90 %
Annemarie Pook, SPD 166 4,12 %
Hermann Bender, SPD 191 4,74 %
Nadine Weber, SPD 188 4,66 %
Nils Waschke, SPD 271 6,72 %
Manuel Pietzko, SPD 162 4,02 %
Peter Zitzmann, SPD 156 3,87 %
Holger Schulze, SPD 254 6,30 %
Berthold Nüchter, SPD 152 3,77 %
Detlef Freihube, SPD 153 3,80 %
Claudia Goldbach, SPD 239 5,93 %
Lothar Will, SPD 147 3,65 %
Tamara Goldbach, SPD 205 5,09 %
Ulrich Schrimpf, SPD 141 3,50 %
Ernst Paul, SPD 259 6,43 %
Roland Böhm, SPD 104 2,58 %
Berthold Weißenstein, SPD 321 7,96 %
Michael Klüh, SPD 99 2,46 %
Achim Grob, SPD 86 2,13 %
Sabine Waschke, SPD 261 6,47 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.738 11,08 %
Josef Benkner, GRÜNE 168 9,67 %
Stefan Groß, GRÜNE 149 8,57 %
Christoph Ruppert, GRÜNE 145 8,34 %
Thomas Benkner, GRÜNE 151 8,69 %
Angelika Bärwinkel, GRÜNE 129 7,42 %
Renate Groß, GRÜNE 133 7,65 %
Kurt Eidmann, GRÜNE 130 7,48 %
Ariane Benkner, GRÜNE 136 7,83 %
Christiane Heinemann, GRÜNE 158 9,09 %
Jürgen Heuer, GRÜNE 121 6,96 %
Brigitte Arnreich, GRÜNE 130 7,48 %
Christel von Keitz, GRÜNE 93 5,35 %
Thomas Druschel, GRÜNE 95 5,47 %
DIE LINKE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 96 0,61 %
Rudolf Litke, DIE LINKE 18 18,75 %
Klaus Heil, DIE LINKE 18 18,75 %
Jürgen Jahn, DIE LINKE 24 25,00 %
Petra Litke, DIE LINKE 18 18,75 %
Helga Jahn, DIE LINKE 18 18,75 %
Ortsbezirk