Kauppen
Wahlberechtigte 69
Wähler/innen 38 55,07 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 979 82,83 %
Franz Josef Adam, CDU 57 5,82 %
Michael Vogel, CDU 39 3,98 %
Manfred Kielenz, CDU 26 2,66 %
Heribert Vogel, CDU 23 2,35 %
Annette Happ, CDU 43 4,39 %
Hubert Enders, CDU 26 2,66 %
Emil Schad, CDU 54 5,52 %
Reiner Schnell, CDU 31 3,17 %
Harald Merz, CDU 28 2,86 %
Ute Kielenz, CDU 18 1,84 %
Otto Mahr, CDU 19 1,94 %
Ingried Raab, CDU 23 2,35 %
Mario Klüh, CDU 67 6,84 %
Peter Mannert, CDU 20 2,04 %
Bernd Wiegand, CDU 24 2,45 %
Stefan Pankow, CDU 27 2,76 %
Kathrin Schleicher, CDU 21 2,15 %
Thomas Henkel, CDU 18 1,84 %
Mark Seng, CDU 19 1,94 %
Willi Krah, CDU 25 2,55 %
Markus Herbert, CDU 68 6,95 %
Jürgen Jordan, CDU 16 1,63 %
Christof Schnell, CDU 16 1,63 %
Jörg Vogel, CDU 44 4,49 %
Lothar Müller, CDU 14 1,43 %
Frank Bug, CDU 12 1,23 %
Edgar Vey, CDU 15 1,53 %
Norbert Schleicher, CDU 21 2,15 %
Martin Kreß, CDU 11 1,12 %
Hubert Lauer, CDU 64 6,54 %
Dieter Menigat, CDU 18 1,84 %
Petra Lippert, CDU 14 1,43 %
Axel Bosold, CDU 10 1,02 %
Waldemar Burgart, CDU 10 1,02 %
Jürgen Auerbach, CDU 10 1,02 %
Johannes Koch, CDU 10 1,02 %
Sascha Engel, CDU 18 1,84 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 90 7,61 %
Petra Hartung, SPD 7 7,78 %
Lothar Waschke, SPD 7 7,78 %
Annemarie Pook, SPD 4 4,44 %
Hermann Bender, SPD 7 7,78 %
Nadine Weber, SPD 4 4,44 %
Nils Waschke, SPD 4 4,44 %
Manuel Pietzko, SPD 4 4,44 %
Peter Zitzmann, SPD 6 6,67 %
Holger Schulze, SPD 3 3,33 %
Berthold Nüchter, SPD 3 3,33 %
Detlef Freihube, SPD 3 3,33 %
Claudia Goldbach, SPD 3 3,33 %
Lothar Will, SPD 6 6,67 %
Tamara Goldbach, SPD 6 6,67 %
Ulrich Schrimpf, SPD 3 3,33 %
Ernst Paul, SPD 3 3,33 %
Roland Böhm, SPD 2 2,22 %
Berthold Weißenstein, SPD 2 2,22 %
Michael Klüh, SPD 6 6,67 %
Achim Grob, SPD 2 2,22 %
Sabine Waschke, SPD 5 5,56 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 113 9,56 %
Josef Benkner, GRÜNE 9 7,96 %
Stefan Groß, GRÜNE 6 5,31 %
Christoph Ruppert, GRÜNE 6 5,31 %
Thomas Benkner, GRÜNE 9 7,96 %
Angelika Bärwinkel, GRÜNE 6 5,31 %
Renate Groß, GRÜNE 6 5,31 %
Kurt Eidmann, GRÜNE 6 5,31 %
Ariane Benkner, GRÜNE 6 5,31 %
Christiane Heinemann, GRÜNE 9 7,96 %
Jürgen Heuer, GRÜNE 33 29,20 %
Brigitte Arnreich, GRÜNE 9 7,96 %
Christel von Keitz, GRÜNE 4 3,54 %
Thomas Druschel, GRÜNE 4 3,54 %
DIE LINKE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 0 0,00 %
Rudolf Litke, DIE LINKE 0 ---
Klaus Heil, DIE LINKE 0 ---
Jürgen Jahn, DIE LINKE 0 ---
Petra Litke, DIE LINKE 0 ---
Helga Jahn, DIE LINKE 0 ---
Ortsbezirk