Neustadt
Wahlberechtigte 606
Wähler/innen 205 33,83 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 3.435 51,80 %
Franz Josef Adam, CDU 143 4,16 %
Michael Vogel, CDU 132 3,84 %
Manfred Kielenz, CDU 95 2,77 %
Heribert Vogel, CDU 84 2,45 %
Annette Happ, CDU 97 2,82 %
Hubert Enders, CDU 132 3,84 %
Emil Schad, CDU 87 2,53 %
Reiner Schnell, CDU 90 2,62 %
Harald Merz, CDU 117 3,41 %
Ute Kielenz, CDU 98 2,85 %
Otto Mahr, CDU 92 2,68 %
Ingried Raab, CDU 116 3,38 %
Mario Klüh, CDU 84 2,45 %
Peter Mannert, CDU 109 3,17 %
Bernd Wiegand, CDU 78 2,27 %
Stefan Pankow, CDU 128 3,73 %
Kathrin Schleicher, CDU 104 3,03 %
Thomas Henkel, CDU 81 2,36 %
Mark Seng, CDU 79 2,30 %
Willi Krah, CDU 144 4,19 %
Markus Herbert, CDU 76 2,21 %
Jürgen Jordan, CDU 105 3,06 %
Christof Schnell, CDU 73 2,13 %
Jörg Vogel, CDU 108 3,14 %
Lothar Müller, CDU 103 3,00 %
Frank Bug, CDU 72 2,10 %
Edgar Vey, CDU 74 2,15 %
Norbert Schleicher, CDU 74 2,15 %
Martin Kreß, CDU 97 2,82 %
Hubert Lauer, CDU 69 2,01 %
Dieter Menigat, CDU 63 1,83 %
Petra Lippert, CDU 74 2,15 %
Axel Bosold, CDU 71 2,07 %
Waldemar Burgart, CDU 65 1,89 %
Jürgen Auerbach, CDU 53 1,54 %
Johannes Koch, CDU 51 1,48 %
Sascha Engel, CDU 117 3,41 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.037 30,72 %
Petra Hartung, SPD 110 5,40 %
Lothar Waschke, SPD 108 5,30 %
Annemarie Pook, SPD 111 5,45 %
Hermann Bender, SPD 152 7,46 %
Nadine Weber, SPD 102 5,01 %
Nils Waschke, SPD 104 5,11 %
Manuel Pietzko, SPD 107 5,25 %
Peter Zitzmann, SPD 102 5,01 %
Holger Schulze, SPD 99 4,86 %
Berthold Nüchter, SPD 111 5,45 %
Detlef Freihube, SPD 132 6,48 %
Claudia Goldbach, SPD 97 4,76 %
Lothar Will, SPD 100 4,91 %
Tamara Goldbach, SPD 94 4,61 %
Ulrich Schrimpf, SPD 96 4,71 %
Ernst Paul, SPD 83 4,07 %
Roland Böhm, SPD 81 3,98 %
Berthold Weißenstein, SPD 57 2,80 %
Michael Klüh, SPD 61 2,99 %
Achim Grob, SPD 57 2,80 %
Sabine Waschke, SPD 73 3,58 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.036 15,62 %
Josef Benkner, GRÜNE 113 10,91 %
Stefan Groß, GRÜNE 76 7,34 %
Christoph Ruppert, GRÜNE 100 9,65 %
Thomas Benkner, GRÜNE 101 9,75 %
Angelika Bärwinkel, GRÜNE 80 7,72 %
Renate Groß, GRÜNE 78 7,53 %
Kurt Eidmann, GRÜNE 77 7,43 %
Ariane Benkner, GRÜNE 87 8,40 %
Christiane Heinemann, GRÜNE 71 6,85 %
Jürgen Heuer, GRÜNE 70 6,76 %
Brigitte Arnreich, GRÜNE 74 7,14 %
Christel von Keitz, GRÜNE 53 5,12 %
Thomas Druschel, GRÜNE 56 5,41 %
DIE LINKE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 123 1,85 %
Rudolf Litke, DIE LINKE 30 24,39 %
Klaus Heil, DIE LINKE 21 17,07 %
Jürgen Jahn, DIE LINKE 24 19,51 %
Petra Litke, DIE LINKE 27 21,95 %
Helga Jahn, DIE LINKE 21 17,07 %
Ortsbezirk