Opperz
Wahlberechtigte 1.305
Wähler/innen 491 37,62 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 8.348 53,58 %
Franz Josef Adam, CDU 427 5,11 %
Michael Vogel, CDU 377 4,52 %
Manfred Kielenz, CDU 242 2,90 %
Heribert Vogel, CDU 206 2,47 %
Annette Happ, CDU 285 3,41 %
Hubert Enders, CDU 354 4,24 %
Emil Schad, CDU 232 2,78 %
Reiner Schnell, CDU 199 2,38 %
Harald Merz, CDU 363 4,35 %
Ute Kielenz, CDU 241 2,89 %
Otto Mahr, CDU 242 2,90 %
Ingried Raab, CDU 297 3,56 %
Mario Klüh, CDU 203 2,43 %
Peter Mannert, CDU 231 2,77 %
Bernd Wiegand, CDU 191 2,29 %
Stefan Pankow, CDU 307 3,68 %
Kathrin Schleicher, CDU 308 3,69 %
Thomas Henkel, CDU 179 2,14 %
Mark Seng, CDU 192 2,30 %
Willi Krah, CDU 232 2,78 %
Markus Herbert, CDU 174 2,08 %
Jürgen Jordan, CDU 308 3,69 %
Christof Schnell, CDU 163 1,95 %
Jörg Vogel, CDU 244 2,92 %
Lothar Müller, CDU 284 3,40 %
Frank Bug, CDU 155 1,86 %
Edgar Vey, CDU 164 1,96 %
Norbert Schleicher, CDU 174 2,08 %
Martin Kreß, CDU 250 2,99 %
Hubert Lauer, CDU 136 1,63 %
Dieter Menigat, CDU 127 1,52 %
Petra Lippert, CDU 137 1,64 %
Axel Bosold, CDU 168 2,01 %
Waldemar Burgart, CDU 119 1,43 %
Jürgen Auerbach, CDU 107 1,28 %
Johannes Koch, CDU 95 1,14 %
Sascha Engel, CDU 235 2,82 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 3.325 21,34 %
Petra Hartung, SPD 200 6,02 %
Lothar Waschke, SPD 174 5,23 %
Annemarie Pook, SPD 185 5,56 %
Hermann Bender, SPD 223 6,71 %
Nadine Weber, SPD 170 5,11 %
Nils Waschke, SPD 163 4,90 %
Manuel Pietzko, SPD 185 5,56 %
Peter Zitzmann, SPD 153 4,60 %
Holger Schulze, SPD 147 4,42 %
Berthold Nüchter, SPD 153 4,60 %
Detlef Freihube, SPD 300 9,02 %
Claudia Goldbach, SPD 153 4,60 %
Lothar Will, SPD 150 4,51 %
Tamara Goldbach, SPD 142 4,27 %
Ulrich Schrimpf, SPD 151 4,54 %
Ernst Paul, SPD 125 3,76 %
Roland Böhm, SPD 178 5,35 %
Berthold Weißenstein, SPD 93 2,80 %
Michael Klüh, SPD 96 2,89 %
Achim Grob, SPD 79 2,38 %
Sabine Waschke, SPD 105 3,16 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 3.779 24,25 %
Josef Benkner, GRÜNE 390 10,32 %
Stefan Groß, GRÜNE 318 8,41 %
Christoph Ruppert, GRÜNE 299 7,91 %
Thomas Benkner, GRÜNE 350 9,26 %
Angelika Bärwinkel, GRÜNE 279 7,38 %
Renate Groß, GRÜNE 296 7,83 %
Kurt Eidmann, GRÜNE 269 7,12 %
Ariane Benkner, GRÜNE 337 8,92 %
Christiane Heinemann, GRÜNE 257 6,80 %
Jürgen Heuer, GRÜNE 257 6,80 %
Brigitte Arnreich, GRÜNE 318 8,41 %
Christel von Keitz, GRÜNE 185 4,90 %
Thomas Druschel, GRÜNE 224 5,93 %
DIE LINKE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 129 0,83 %
Rudolf Litke, DIE LINKE 30 23,26 %
Klaus Heil, DIE LINKE 25 19,38 %
Jürgen Jahn, DIE LINKE 27 20,93 %
Petra Litke, DIE LINKE 21 16,28 %
Helga Jahn, DIE LINKE 26 20,16 %
Ortsbezirk