Rommerz
Wahlberechtigte 1.315
Wähler/innen 610 46,39 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 10.378 52,83 %
Franz Josef Adam, CDU 445 4,29 %
Michael Vogel, CDU 329 3,17 %
Manfred Kielenz, CDU 652 6,28 %
Heribert Vogel, CDU 241 2,32 %
Annette Happ, CDU 270 2,60 %
Hubert Enders, CDU 271 2,61 %
Emil Schad, CDU 262 2,52 %
Reiner Schnell, CDU 244 2,35 %
Harald Merz, CDU 252 2,43 %
Ute Kielenz, CDU 550 5,30 %
Otto Mahr, CDU 247 2,38 %
Ingried Raab, CDU 258 2,49 %
Mario Klüh, CDU 249 2,40 %
Peter Mannert, CDU 235 2,26 %
Bernd Wiegand, CDU 226 2,18 %
Stefan Pankow, CDU 238 2,29 %
Kathrin Schleicher, CDU 235 2,26 %
Thomas Henkel, CDU 640 6,17 %
Mark Seng, CDU 210 2,02 %
Willi Krah, CDU 241 2,32 %
Markus Herbert, CDU 235 2,26 %
Jürgen Jordan, CDU 292 2,81 %
Christof Schnell, CDU 202 1,95 %
Jörg Vogel, CDU 226 2,18 %
Lothar Müller, CDU 200 1,93 %
Frank Bug, CDU 183 1,76 %
Edgar Vey, CDU 183 1,76 %
Norbert Schleicher, CDU 764 7,36 %
Martin Kreß, CDU 166 1,60 %
Hubert Lauer, CDU 198 1,91 %
Dieter Menigat, CDU 163 1,57 %
Petra Lippert, CDU 146 1,41 %
Axel Bosold, CDU 149 1,44 %
Waldemar Burgart, CDU 139 1,34 %
Jürgen Auerbach, CDU 582 5,61 %
Johannes Koch, CDU 108 1,04 %
Sascha Engel, CDU 147 1,42 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 7.502 38,19 %
Petra Hartung, SPD 646 8,61 %
Lothar Waschke, SPD 313 4,17 %
Annemarie Pook, SPD 346 4,61 %
Hermann Bender, SPD 327 4,36 %
Nadine Weber, SPD 602 8,02 %
Nils Waschke, SPD 299 3,99 %
Manuel Pietzko, SPD 315 4,20 %
Peter Zitzmann, SPD 589 7,85 %
Holger Schulze, SPD 284 3,79 %
Berthold Nüchter, SPD 593 7,90 %
Detlef Freihube, SPD 302 4,03 %
Claudia Goldbach, SPD 269 3,59 %
Lothar Will, SPD 459 6,12 %
Tamara Goldbach, SPD 266 3,55 %
Ulrich Schrimpf, SPD 241 3,21 %
Ernst Paul, SPD 227 3,03 %
Roland Böhm, SPD 165 2,20 %
Berthold Weißenstein, SPD 170 2,27 %
Michael Klüh, SPD 522 6,96 %
Achim Grob, SPD 356 4,75 %
Sabine Waschke, SPD 211 2,81 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.574 8,01 %
Josef Benkner, GRÜNE 160 10,17 %
Stefan Groß, GRÜNE 123 7,81 %
Christoph Ruppert, GRÜNE 119 7,56 %
Thomas Benkner, GRÜNE 136 8,64 %
Angelika Bärwinkel, GRÜNE 159 10,10 %
Renate Groß, GRÜNE 106 6,73 %
Kurt Eidmann, GRÜNE 151 9,59 %
Ariane Benkner, GRÜNE 129 8,20 %
Christiane Heinemann, GRÜNE 104 6,61 %
Jürgen Heuer, GRÜNE 101 6,42 %
Brigitte Arnreich, GRÜNE 103 6,54 %
Christel von Keitz, GRÜNE 109 6,93 %
Thomas Druschel, GRÜNE 74 4,70 %
DIE LINKE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 190 0,97 %
Rudolf Litke, DIE LINKE 39 20,53 %
Klaus Heil, DIE LINKE 37 19,47 %
Jürgen Jahn, DIE LINKE 36 18,95 %
Petra Litke, DIE LINKE 41 21,58 %
Helga Jahn, DIE LINKE 37 19,47 %
Ortsbezirk