Gemeinde Neuhof

Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(12 von 12 Schnellmeldungen)

Wahlberechtigte 8.712
Wähler/innen 4.281 49,14 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 163.090 54,18 %
Dr. Norbert Herr, CDU 2.781 1,71 %
Dr. Friederike Lang, CDU 2.073 1,27 %
Dr. Walter Arnold, CDU 2.330 1,43 %
Mechthild Klee, CDU 2.076 1,27 %
Michael Brand, CDU 2.603 1,60 %
Franz Rupprecht, CDU 2.089 1,28 %
Peter Ceming, CDU 1.994 1,22 %
Veit Küllmer, CDU 2.178 1,34 %
Helmut Herchenhan, CDU 2.023 1,24 %
Alfred Gesang, CDU 4.114 2,52 %
Ulla Döppner, CDU 2.035 1,25 %
Alfred Metz, CDU 2.013 1,23 %
Matthias Möller, CDU 2.020 1,24 %
Winfried Happ, CDU 2.775 1,70 %
Dr. Hubert Beier, CDU 2.086 1,28 %
Gisela Feuerstein, CDU 2.021 1,24 %
Stefan Lauer, CDU 2.007 1,23 %
Martin Becker, CDU 1.967 1,21 %
Hermann Müller, CDU 1.986 1,22 %
Dag Wehner, CDU 2.788 1,71 %
Frederik Schmitt, CDU 1.980 1,21 %
Andrea Hohmann, CDU 1.994 1,22 %
Stefan Schäfer, CDU 1.982 1,22 %
Daniel Höfer, CDU 1.964 1,20 %
Hermann Dücker, CDU 1.967 1,21 %
Martin Reuß, CDU 2.185 1,34 %
Beate Kann, CDU 1.975 1,21 %
Erhard Mörmel, CDU 2.014 1,23 %
Gerhard Koch, CDU 1.974 1,21 %
Dietmar Weckbach, CDU 1.996 1,22 %
Annette Hardegen, CDU 1.946 1,19 %
Gaby Kerber, CDU 2.005 1,23 %
Harald Merz, CDU 3.411 2,09 %
Kilian von der Tann, CDU 2.004 1,23 %
Manfred Belle, CDU 1.962 1,20 %
Martina Hering, CDU 1.928 1,18 %
Gertraud Müller, CDU 1.943 1,19 %
Christoph Müller, CDU 2.163 1,33 %
Sabine Müller, CDU 1.971 1,21 %
Rosa Emich, CDU 1.951 1,20 %
Norbert Mengel, CDU 1.968 1,21 %
Paul Dimmerling, CDU 1.950 1,20 %
Christiane von Pape, CDU 1.949 1,20 %
Bastian Zellmer, CDU 1.920 1,18 %
Emil Erb, CDU 2.323 1,42 %
Eva Brehm, CDU 1.931 1,18 %
Joachim Janshen, CDU 1.920 1,18 %
Torsten Schmitt, CDU 1.919 1,18 %
Peter Mannert, CDU 3.183 1,95 %
Daniela Böschen, CDU 2.230 1,37 %
Johannes Rothmund, CDU 1.926 1,18 %
Sebastian Klug, CDU 2.307 1,41 %
Holger Arnold, CDU 1.901 1,17 %
Reiner Giebel, CDU 1.877 1,15 %
Hermann-Josef Fladung, CDU 1.873 1,15 %
Stefan Rehberg, CDU 1.880 1,15 %
Patricia Kraus, CDU 1.881 1,15 %
Uta Wessel, CDU 1.864 1,14 %
Hartwig Blum, CDU 1.845 1,13 %
Ulrike Müller-Erb, CDU 1.912 1,17 %
Jürgen Peter, CDU 1.820 1,12 %
Volker Rützel, CDU 1.802 1,10 %
Sebastian Mathes, CDU 1.809 1,11 %
Klaus Peege, CDU 1.967 1,21 %
Dr. Beate Woyth, CDU 1.789 1,10 %
Wolfgang Atzler, CDU 1.738 1,07 %
Wolfgang Reith, CDU 1.730 1,06 %
Bernhard Weber, CDU 1.722 1,06 %
Jürgen Drimalski, CDU 2.063 1,26 %
Thomas Baader, CDU 1.656 1,02 %
Christoph Neubauer, CDU 1.625 1,00 %
Lukas Oeste, CDU 1.637 1,00 %
Volker Walk, CDU 1.560 0,96 %
Barbara Klöppner, CDU 1.608 0,99 %
Andreas Kapp, CDU 1.503 0,92 %
Heribert Liborius Jünemann, CDU 1.432 0,88 %
Mario Klüh, CDU 2.948 1,81 %
Ralf Leubecher, CDU 1.315 0,81 %
Hubertus Köhler, CDU 1.274 0,78 %
Holger Umlauf, CDU 1.156 0,71 %
Eugen Hohmann, CDU 1.103 0,68 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 71.477 23,75 %
Günter Strelitz, SPD 1.040 1,46 %
Sabine Waschke, SPD 1.681 2,35 %
Alexander Hohmann, SPD 924 1,29 %
Heike Schneider, SPD 1.013 1,42 %
Rolf Banik, SPD 880 1,23 %
Beate Fischer, SPD 903 1,26 %
Heribert Werner, SPD 881 1,23 %
Heike Stolz, SPD 871 1,22 %
Dr. Peter Haller, SPD 906 1,27 %
Gerhard Müller, SPD 979 1,37 %
Elvira Mihm, SPD 897 1,25 %
Peter Schmitt, SPD 860 1,20 %
Susanne Dörr, SPD 871 1,22 %
Frank Häberle, SPD 867 1,21 %
Götz Föge, SPD 852 1,19 %
Edeltraud Reith, SPD 887 1,24 %
Helmut Schmidt, SPD 850 1,19 %
Gertrud Göb, SPD 847 1,18 %
Simon Schüler, SPD 863 1,21 %
Michael Busold, SPD 850 1,19 %
Susanne Trott, SPD 858 1,20 %
Andreas Jörges, SPD 853 1,19 %
Rose Finkler, SPD 867 1,21 %
Reinhold Kremer, SPD 839 1,17 %
Volker Reinhold, SPD 840 1,18 %
Renata Schirmer, SPD 955 1,34 %
Siegfried Gedig, SPD 836 1,17 %
Petra Sauer, SPD 845 1,18 %
Wolfgang Moldan, SPD 840 1,18 %
Winfried Möller, SPD 1.051 1,47 %
Edith Bing, SPD 867 1,21 %
Robert Münker, SPD 839 1,17 %
Elisabeth Schäfer, SPD 922 1,29 %
Karl Joseph Bohl, SPD 827 1,16 %
Andreas Ruppel-Heß, SPD 824 1,15 %
Regine Geist, SPD 835 1,17 %
Jens-Uwe Künzel, SPD 825 1,15 %
Ilse Gamp, SPD 832 1,16 %
Winfried Kress, SPD 1.010 1,41 %
Peter Manns, SPD 914 1,28 %
Elke Hohmann, SPD 856 1,20 %
Sascha Ruß, SPD 829 1,16 %
Maren Farwick, SPD 821 1,15 %
Michael Diegmüller, SPD 920 1,29 %
Birgit Kömpel, SPD 866 1,21 %
Thomas Jansohn, SPD 819 1,15 %
Michael Glüber, SPD 828 1,16 %
Thomas Baier, SPD 820 1,15 %
Christopher O’Connor, SPD 855 1,20 %
Mechthild Weber-Sakoucky, SPD 821 1,15 %
Dirk Schäfer, SPD 819 1,15 %
Christian Moscha, SPD 811 1,13 %
Reimund Kramer, SPD 819 1,15 %
Eberhard Strott, SPD 827 1,16 %
Dagmar Malkmus, SPD 805 1,13 %
Günter Schlitzer, SPD 814 1,14 %
Hermann-Josef Bender, SPD 1.448 2,03 %
Peter-Christian Neubert, SPD 796 1,11 %
Dagmar Hiemer, SPD 804 1,12 %
Dirk Fischer, SPD 816 1,14 %
Volker Giebel, SPD 796 1,11 %
Dirk Leitschuh, SPD 908 1,27 %
Jonathan Wulff, SPD 798 1,12 %
Annemarie Pook, SPD 1.352 1,89 %
Gerhard Nuhn, SPD 790 1,11 %
Sebastian Dickhut, SPD 781 1,09 %
Thomas Gerlach, SPD 778 1,09 %
Simeon De Roos, SPD 774 1,08 %
Dagmar Herr, SPD 761 1,06 %
Rudolf Pitsch, SPD 754 1,05 %
Axel Hartmann, SPD 1.385 1,94 %
Berthold Liebert, SPD 756 1,06 %
Horst Vormwald, SPD 853 1,19 %
Karola Weißenstein, SPD 1.202 1,68 %
Peter Jennemann, SPD 734 1,03 %
Gerhard Kaiser, SPD 812 1,14 %
Werner Lüth, SPD 689 0,96 %
Dr. Roland Schopf, SPD 674 0,94 %
Dr. Wendelin Enders, SPD 690 0,97 %
Ingo Scharck, SPD 581 0,81 %
Nadine Weber, SPD 1.214 1,70 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 8.927 2,97 %
Mario Klotzsche, FDP 279 3,13 %
Jörg Witzel, FDP 194 2,17 %
Mark Matthies, FDP 302 3,38 %
Peter Wolff, FDP 196 2,20 %
Dr. Wolfgang Huhmann, FDP 173 1,94 %
Sibylle Herbert, FDP 118 1,32 %
Thomas Sobotta, FDP 101 1,13 %
Benedikt Happ, FDP 105 1,18 %
Helge Mühr, FDP 115 1,29 %
Dieter Steinacker, FDP 102 1,14 %
Christoph Kammerdiener, FDP 100 1,12 %
Rolf Lütjens, FDP 96 1,08 %
Petra Hasenpflug, FDP 107 1,20 %
Erhard Rübsam, FDP 106 1,19 %
Wolfgang Bohn, FDP 105 1,18 %
Hardi Schmidt, FDP 98 1,10 %
Albin Galandt, FDP 99 1,11 %
Michael Grosch, FDP 123 1,38 %
André Jahn, FDP 104 1,17 %
Johannes Oeste, FDP 119 1,33 %
Marcel Vogel, FDP 380 4,26 %
Philipp Kratzer, FDP 115 1,29 %
Christian Ackermann, FDP 130 1,46 %
Stefan Herbert, FDP 108 1,21 %
Jürgen Lenders, FDP 121 1,36 %
Heinz Witzel, FDP 101 1,13 %
Monika Wiegand-Diegmüller, FDP 102 1,14 %
Thilo E. Sprengel, FDP 105 1,18 %
Moritz von Rhein, FDP 111 1,24 %
Tobias Baier, FDP 101 1,13 %
Peter Grösch, FDP 109 1,22 %
Reiner Nowak, FDP 98 1,10 %
Christian Lippke, FDP 118 1,32 %
Erwin Figge, FDP 93 1,04 %
Annabelle Bohn, FDP 96 1,08 %
Bernd Witzel, FDP 98 1,10 %
Walter Grösch, FDP 99 1,11 %
Anja Klotzsche, FDP 146 1,64 %
Matthias Hansen, FDP 95 1,06 %
Christine Salomon, FDP 106 1,19 %
Jennifer Schmitt, FDP 104 1,17 %
Michael Olk, FDP 98 1,10 %
Thorsten Lenders, FDP 111 1,24 %
Christian Knüttel, FDP 99 1,11 %
Heidrun Matthies, FDP 127 1,42 %
Christa Roye, FDP 97 1,09 %
Ellen Sobotta, FDP 95 1,06 %
Alexander Matthies, FDP 132 1,48 %
Karl Lauer, FDP 96 1,08 %
Markus Wolf, FDP 102 1,14 %
Christina Arnold, FDP 109 1,22 %
Katharina Mehler-Grösch, FDP 96 1,08 %
Sabine Oertmann, FDP 103 1,15 %
Torben Jacobsen, FDP 94 1,05 %
Denis Michael Klug, FDP 146 1,64 %
Theresia Bohn, FDP 91 1,02 %
Lioba Klesper, FDP 105 1,18 %
Ernst Knüttel, FDP 107 1,20 %
Marianne Sauer, FDP 99 1,11 %
Ben Hesseldieck, FDP 94 1,05 %
Julian Bohn, FDP 101 1,13 %
Günter Wolf, FDP 102 1,14 %
Otto Matthies, FDP 140 1,57 %
Uwe Reichenbach, FDP 93 1,04 %
Matthias Bott, FDP 98 1,10 %
Edelgard Weckmann, FDP 114 1,28 %
Niklas Hacker, FDP 98 1,10 %
Sascha Koch, FDP 140 1,57 %
Hans-Jürgen Schulz, FDP 95 1,06 %
Otto Arnold, FDP 102 1,14 %
Jürgen Plappert, FDP 91 1,02 %
Ruth Huhmann, FDP 92 1,03 %
Achim Mehler, FDP 99 1,11 %
André König, FDP 98 1,10 %
Ellen Becker, FDP 94 1,05 %
Gerhard Möller-Berlitz, FDP 91 1,02 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 42.155 14,00 %
Helmut Schönberger, GRÜNE 1.094 2,60 %
Alja Epp-Naliwaiko, GRÜNE 1.023 2,43 %
Maike Müntinga, GRÜNE 991 2,35 %
Peter Kirchner, GRÜNE 977 2,32 %
Deborah Kottusch, GRÜNE 1.023 2,43 %
Rudolf Schmidt, GRÜNE 944 2,24 %
Christa Krippner, GRÜNE 916 2,17 %
Werner Hartmann, GRÜNE 1.028 2,44 %
Marion Neumeister, GRÜNE 551 1,31 %
Christof Schneider, GRÜNE 537 1,27 %
Annette Fladung, GRÜNE 535 1,27 %
Uta Eddeling, GRÜNE 525 1,25 %
Silvia Junker-Hoffmann, GRÜNE 516 1,22 %
Artur Storch, GRÜNE 517 1,23 %
Markus Hofmann, GRÜNE 590 1,40 %
Jürgen Niemann, GRÜNE 520 1,23 %
Dagmar Zoth, GRÜNE 597 1,42 %
Josef Benkner, GRÜNE 1.185 2,81 %
Christine Golawski, GRÜNE 542 1,29 %
Andreas Hoffmann, GRÜNE 515 1,22 %
Martina Dietz, GRÜNE 523 1,24 %
Klaus Schuhmacher, GRÜNE 523 1,24 %
Christiane Fuchs, GRÜNE 518 1,23 %
Axel Braun, GRÜNE 518 1,23 %
Yvonne Jung, GRÜNE 515 1,22 %
Martin Mohr, GRÜNE 511 1,21 %
Barbara Böcher, GRÜNE 571 1,35 %
Gerd Einzmann, GRÜNE 499 1,18 %
Esther Menz, GRÜNE 520 1,23 %
Kurt Eidmann, GRÜNE 817 1,94 %
Helgard Mader, GRÜNE 502 1,19 %
Bernd Eckart, GRÜNE 537 1,27 %
Sabine Feuerstein, GRÜNE 515 1,22 %
Joachim Nophut, GRÜNE 509 1,21 %
Christine Bohl, GRÜNE 507 1,20 %
Klaus Hanika, GRÜNE 502 1,19 %
Verena Storch, GRÜNE 504 1,20 %
Olaf Strödecke-Hülsemann, GRÜNE 492 1,17 %
Helga Böhm, GRÜNE 523 1,24 %
Lukas Hofmann, GRÜNE 497 1,18 %
Sigrid Schmidt, GRÜNE 499 1,18 %
Klaus Sanders, GRÜNE 499 1,18 %
Renate Grewing, GRÜNE 493 1,17 %
Gregor Keidel, GRÜNE 493 1,17 %
Angelika Bärwinkel, GRÜNE 777 1,84 %
Clemens Maria Böcher, GRÜNE 517 1,23 %
Renate Hauschild, GRÜNE 495 1,17 %
Matthias Kaeselitz, GRÜNE 511 1,21 %
Annemarie Böhm, GRÜNE 499 1,18 %
Thomas Menz, GRÜNE 515 1,22 %
Marlene Brons, GRÜNE 510 1,21 %
Ditmar Sperl, GRÜNE 489 1,16 %
Claudia Müller-Elskamp, GRÜNE 494 1,17 %
Günther Hüsgen, GRÜNE 489 1,16 %
Barbara Gstöttner, GRÜNE 486 1,15 %
Holger Strobel, GRÜNE 483 1,15 %
Sigrid Blanquett, GRÜNE 491 1,16 %
Harald Krabbes, GRÜNE 486 1,15 %
Sabine Schneider, GRÜNE 496 1,18 %
Werner Kunzmann, GRÜNE 492 1,17 %
Thora Maentel-Pogodsky, GRÜNE 476 1,13 %
Dietmar Müller, GRÜNE 477 1,13 %
Hanna Wilhelm, GRÜNE 484 1,15 %
Bernd Ruppel, GRÜNE 483 1,15 %
Sylvia Richter, GRÜNE 473 1,12 %
Ralf Zwengel, GRÜNE 476 1,13 %
Elke Mohr-Sperl, GRÜNE 475 1,13 %
Wolfgang Zoth, GRÜNE 535 1,27 %
Doris Hülsemann, GRÜNE 471 1,12 %
Gerald Wolff, GRÜNE 470 1,11 %
Andrea Sternberg-Holfeld, GRÜNE 458 1,09 %
Rolf Richter, GRÜNE 459 1,09 %
Anna Leonhard, GRÜNE 475 1,13 %
CWE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 4.914 1,63 %
Thomas Grünkorn, CWE 135 2,75 %
Rita Baier, CWE 103 2,10 %
Rainer Kohlstruck, CWE 106 2,16 %
Albert Abel, CWE 97 1,97 %
Christoph Weber, CWE 117 2,38 %
Volker Seuberling, CWE 103 2,10 %
Edeltraud Schütt, CWE 66 1,34 %
Manfred Oeste, CWE 72 1,47 %
Verena Hahner, CWE 67 1,36 %
Mechthild Bittighofer, CWE 62 1,26 %
Herbert Heimroth, CWE 59 1,20 %
Franz Seidel, CWE 74 1,51 %
Roger Ruppel, CWE 263 5,35 %
Sabine Ballmaier-Lauria, CWE 56 1,14 %
Reinhold Bischof, CWE 74 1,51 %
Christoph Auth, CWE 55 1,12 %
Susanne Seiler, CWE 62 1,26 %
Gerhard Becker, CWE 58 1,18 %
Hans-Karl Becker, CWE 68 1,38 %
Christa Sieberath, CWE 61 1,24 %
Sabine Fleck, CWE 58 1,18 %
Lothar Kircher, CWE 62 1,26 %
Alfons Schäfer, CWE 75 1,53 %
Bernd Schiffhauer, CWE 57 1,16 %
Jürgen Schleicher, CWE 61 1,24 %
Birgit Wegstein, CWE 58 1,18 %
Walter Hohmann, CWE 55 1,12 %
Brigitte Fromkorth, CWE 62 1,26 %
Ingrid Braun, CWE 59 1,20 %
Veronika Wald, CWE 72 1,47 %
Franz-Otto Vey, CWE 52 1,06 %
Rainer Dargatz, CWE 65 1,32 %
Martin Jahn, CWE 56 1,14 %
Martin Risse, CWE 56 1,14 %
Michael Balzer, CWE 200 4,07 %
Holger Bachmann, CWE 57 1,16 %
Werner Vogel, CWE 53 1,08 %
Manfred Wiegand, CWE 57 1,16 %
Karl Dernbach, CWE 63 1,28 %
Dieter Herget, CWE 56 1,14 %
Antje Becker, CWE 61 1,24 %
Wolfgang Michel, CWE 53 1,08 %
Christof Jestädt, CWE 53 1,08 %
Monika Beyrow, CWE 64 1,30 %
Maria Abel, CWE 55 1,12 %
Antonio Lauria, CWE 53 1,08 %
Thomas Altenbrand, CWE 52 1,06 %
Otto Witzel, CWE 69 1,40 %
Hermann Jahn, CWE 53 1,08 %
Reinhold Weber, CWE 55 1,12 %
Matthias Mackrodt, CWE 53 1,08 %
Sven Lischewski, CWE 56 1,14 %
Desiree Kilbertus, CWE 55 1,12 %
Elfriede Klein, CWE 53 1,08 %
Horst Fuchs, CWE 50 1,02 %
Thomas Krick, CWE 49 1,00 %
Jürgen Lederer, CWE 55 1,12 %
Stephanie Kohlstruck, CWE 49 1,00 %
Bernhard Biedenbach, CWE 52 1,06 %
Hannelore Seifert, CWE 59 1,20 %
Josef Menz, CWE 48 0,98 %
Josef Wieber, CWE 48 0,98 %
Irmtraud Becker, CWE 47 0,96 %
Roland Sauer, CWE 47 0,96 %
Oliver Kloss, CWE 54 1,10 %
Marcus Ulrich, CWE 47 0,96 %
Hubert Drott, CWE 53 1,08 %
Franz Becker, CWE 47 0,96 %
Reinhold Hartung, CWE 59 1,20 %
Manfred Jestädt, CWE 45 0,92 %
Sieglinde Kircher, CWE 47 0,96 %
Gerhard Dücker, CWE 46 0,94 %
Tobias Schwarz, CWE 47 0,96 %
Wolfgang Richter, CWE 40 0,81 %
Christoph Wegstein, CWE 48 0,98 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 4.873 1,62 %
Anton Josef Rummel, REP 190 3,90 %
Thomas Wisotzki, REP 186 3,82 %
Oliver Wisniewski, REP 180 3,69 %
Diana Auth, REP 186 3,82 %
Gerhard Schneider, REP 177 3,63 %
Wolfgang Reith, REP 176 3,61 %
René Auth, REP 178 3,65 %
Stephanie Hauptmann, REP 181 3,71 %
Ronald Wisotzki, REP 171 3,51 %
Kay Wehner, REP 167 3,43 %
Doreen Wisotzki, REP 164 3,37 %
Peter Schmidt, REP 122 2,50 %
Patrick Auth, REP 119 2,44 %
Jan-Chris Krämer, REP 121 2,48 %
Daniel Weber, REP 120 2,46 %
Hannelore Strott, REP 123 2,52 %
Hermann Müller, REP 118 2,42 %
Maria Dietrich, REP 122 2,50 %
Nadine Brehl, REP 124 2,54 %
Erwin Will, REP 119 2,44 %
Wolfgang Auth, REP 123 2,52 %
Horst Neubauer, REP 121 2,48 %
Tobias Weber, REP 120 2,46 %
Hellmuth Hirsch, REP 120 2,46 %
Mario Weber, REP 127 2,61 %
Fritz Kümmel, REP 122 2,50 %
Michaela Auth, REP 124 2,54 %
Jens Kubesch, REP 118 2,42 %
Johannes Schäfer, REP 118 2,42 %
Edith Neubauer, REP 123 2,52 %
Manfred Auth, REP 128 2,63 %
Irmtraud Kohl, REP 121 2,48 %
Niklas Krack, REP 120 2,46 %
Emina Kadrispahic, REP 118 2,42 %
Robert Weber, REP 126 2,59 %
Die Linke.Offene Liste - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 5.581 1,85 %
Michael Wahl, Die Linke.Offene Liste 234 4,19 %
Wolfgang Lörcher, Die Linke.Offene Liste 210 3,76 %
Bettina Licht, Die Linke.Offene Liste 206 3,69 %
Jennifer Müller, Die Linke.Offene Liste 209 3,74 %
Karin Denhard, Die Linke.Offene Liste 204 3,66 %
Gert Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 207 3,71 %
Pia Hainer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 213 3,82 %
Matthias Gutermuth, Die Linke.Offene Liste 203 3,64 %
Klaus Heil, Die Linke.Offene Liste 253 4,53 %
Helga Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 256 4,59 %
Dagmar Patz, Die Linke.Offene Liste 200 3,58 %
Dirk Peterek, Die Linke.Offene Liste 201 3,60 %
Karin Masche, Die Linke.Offene Liste 199 3,57 %
Werner Knipping, Die Linke.Offene Liste 198 3,55 %
Barbara Grün, Die Linke.Offene Liste 196 3,51 %
Wolfgang Kött, Die Linke.Offene Liste 202 3,62 %
Irmgard Möller-Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 194 3,48 %
Jürgen Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 246 4,41 %
Dr. Naim Wardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 198 3,55 %
Andreas Kupsch, Die Linke.Offene Liste 194 3,48 %
Eike Michael Barby, Die Linke.Offene Liste 195 3,49 %
Wolfgang Gies, Die Linke.Offene Liste 196 3,51 %
Thomas Teucher, Die Linke.Offene Liste 194 3,48 %
Michael Wiegand, Die Linke.Offene Liste 196 3,51 %
Ralf Unverfehrt, Die Linke.Offene Liste 193 3,46 %
Gürcan Kökgiran, Die Linke.Offene Liste 193 3,46 %
Jörg Richtberg, Die Linke.Offene Liste 191 3,42 %
Wahlbezirke