Dorfborn
Wahlberechtigte 473
Wähler/innen 196 41,44 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 7.704 59,67 %
Dr. Norbert Herr, CDU 130 1,69 %
Dr. Friederike Lang, CDU 99 1,29 %
Dr. Walter Arnold, CDU 101 1,31 %
Mechthild Klee, CDU 97 1,26 %
Michael Brand, CDU 114 1,48 %
Franz Rupprecht, CDU 104 1,35 %
Peter Ceming, CDU 96 1,25 %
Veit Küllmer, CDU 105 1,36 %
Helmut Herchenhan, CDU 97 1,26 %
Alfred Gesang, CDU 191 2,48 %
Ulla Döppner, CDU 98 1,27 %
Alfred Metz, CDU 97 1,26 %
Matthias Möller, CDU 99 1,29 %
Winfried Happ, CDU 128 1,66 %
Dr. Hubert Beier, CDU 103 1,34 %
Gisela Feuerstein, CDU 96 1,25 %
Stefan Lauer, CDU 95 1,23 %
Martin Becker, CDU 95 1,23 %
Hermann Müller, CDU 94 1,22 %
Dag Wehner, CDU 125 1,62 %
Frederik Schmitt, CDU 95 1,23 %
Andrea Hohmann, CDU 95 1,23 %
Stefan Schäfer, CDU 95 1,23 %
Daniel Höfer, CDU 95 1,23 %
Hermann Dücker, CDU 95 1,23 %
Martin Reuß, CDU 102 1,32 %
Beate Kann, CDU 97 1,26 %
Erhard Mörmel, CDU 100 1,30 %
Gerhard Koch, CDU 95 1,23 %
Dietmar Weckbach, CDU 95 1,23 %
Annette Hardegen, CDU 95 1,23 %
Gaby Kerber, CDU 95 1,23 %
Harald Merz, CDU 155 2,01 %
Kilian von der Tann, CDU 94 1,22 %
Manfred Belle, CDU 94 1,22 %
Martina Hering, CDU 94 1,22 %
Gertraud Müller, CDU 95 1,23 %
Christoph Müller, CDU 110 1,43 %
Sabine Müller, CDU 94 1,22 %
Rosa Emich, CDU 93 1,21 %
Norbert Mengel, CDU 92 1,19 %
Paul Dimmerling, CDU 92 1,19 %
Christiane von Pape, CDU 91 1,18 %
Bastian Zellmer, CDU 90 1,17 %
Emil Erb, CDU 110 1,43 %
Eva Brehm, CDU 92 1,19 %
Joachim Janshen, CDU 89 1,16 %
Torsten Schmitt, CDU 89 1,16 %
Peter Mannert, CDU 146 1,90 %
Daniela Böschen, CDU 112 1,45 %
Johannes Rothmund, CDU 87 1,13 %
Sebastian Klug, CDU 103 1,34 %
Holger Arnold, CDU 87 1,13 %
Reiner Giebel, CDU 86 1,12 %
Hermann-Josef Fladung, CDU 86 1,12 %
Stefan Rehberg, CDU 86 1,12 %
Patricia Kraus, CDU 86 1,12 %
Uta Wessel, CDU 86 1,12 %
Hartwig Blum, CDU 86 1,12 %
Ulrike Müller-Erb, CDU 88 1,14 %
Jürgen Peter, CDU 86 1,12 %
Volker Rützel, CDU 85 1,10 %
Sebastian Mathes, CDU 85 1,10 %
Klaus Peege, CDU 97 1,26 %
Dr. Beate Woyth, CDU 82 1,06 %
Wolfgang Atzler, CDU 82 1,06 %
Wolfgang Reith, CDU 82 1,06 %
Bernhard Weber, CDU 82 1,06 %
Jürgen Drimalski, CDU 103 1,34 %
Thomas Baader, CDU 81 1,05 %
Christoph Neubauer, CDU 82 1,06 %
Lukas Oeste, CDU 79 1,03 %
Volker Walk, CDU 74 0,96 %
Barbara Klöppner, CDU 77 1,00 %
Andreas Kapp, CDU 71 0,92 %
Heribert Liborius Jünemann, CDU 68 0,88 %
Mario Klüh, CDU 137 1,78 %
Ralf Leubecher, CDU 63 0,82 %
Hubertus Köhler, CDU 57 0,74 %
Holger Umlauf, CDU 50 0,65 %
Eugen Hohmann, CDU 50 0,65 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.731 21,15 %
Günter Strelitz, SPD 39 1,43 %
Sabine Waschke, SPD 56 2,05 %
Alexander Hohmann, SPD 34 1,24 %
Heike Schneider, SPD 39 1,43 %
Rolf Banik, SPD 34 1,24 %
Beate Fischer, SPD 34 1,24 %
Heribert Werner, SPD 34 1,24 %
Heike Stolz, SPD 34 1,24 %
Dr. Peter Haller, SPD 34 1,24 %
Gerhard Müller, SPD 36 1,32 %
Elvira Mihm, SPD 33 1,21 %
Peter Schmitt, SPD 33 1,21 %
Susanne Dörr, SPD 33 1,21 %
Frank Häberle, SPD 33 1,21 %
Götz Föge, SPD 33 1,21 %
Edeltraud Reith, SPD 35 1,28 %
Helmut Schmidt, SPD 33 1,21 %
Gertrud Göb, SPD 35 1,28 %
Simon Schüler, SPD 33 1,21 %
Michael Busold, SPD 33 1,21 %
Susanne Trott, SPD 33 1,21 %
Andreas Jörges, SPD 33 1,21 %
Rose Finkler, SPD 36 1,32 %
Reinhold Kremer, SPD 33 1,21 %
Volker Reinhold, SPD 35 1,28 %
Renata Schirmer, SPD 36 1,32 %
Siegfried Gedig, SPD 33 1,21 %
Petra Sauer, SPD 33 1,21 %
Wolfgang Moldan, SPD 33 1,21 %
Winfried Möller, SPD 41 1,50 %
Edith Bing, SPD 33 1,21 %
Robert Münker, SPD 34 1,24 %
Elisabeth Schäfer, SPD 38 1,39 %
Karl Joseph Bohl, SPD 33 1,21 %
Andreas Ruppel-Heß, SPD 32 1,17 %
Regine Geist, SPD 33 1,21 %
Jens-Uwe Künzel, SPD 33 1,21 %
Ilse Gamp, SPD 33 1,21 %
Winfried Kress, SPD 37 1,35 %
Peter Manns, SPD 35 1,28 %
Elke Hohmann, SPD 32 1,17 %
Sascha Ruß, SPD 32 1,17 %
Maren Farwick, SPD 31 1,14 %
Michael Diegmüller, SPD 32 1,17 %
Birgit Kömpel, SPD 32 1,17 %
Thomas Jansohn, SPD 32 1,17 %
Michael Glüber, SPD 32 1,17 %
Thomas Baier, SPD 32 1,17 %
Christopher O’Connor, SPD 32 1,17 %
Mechthild Weber-Sakoucky, SPD 32 1,17 %
Dirk Schäfer, SPD 31 1,14 %
Christian Moscha, SPD 32 1,17 %
Reimund Kramer, SPD 34 1,24 %
Eberhard Strott, SPD 32 1,17 %
Dagmar Malkmus, SPD 31 1,14 %
Günter Schlitzer, SPD 32 1,17 %
Hermann-Josef Bender, SPD 45 1,65 %
Peter-Christian Neubert, SPD 32 1,17 %
Dagmar Hiemer, SPD 31 1,14 %
Dirk Fischer, SPD 31 1,14 %
Volker Giebel, SPD 30 1,10 %
Dirk Leitschuh, SPD 33 1,21 %
Jonathan Wulff, SPD 31 1,14 %
Annemarie Pook, SPD 46 1,68 %
Gerhard Nuhn, SPD 31 1,14 %
Sebastian Dickhut, SPD 31 1,14 %
Thomas Gerlach, SPD 30 1,10 %
Simeon De Roos, SPD 30 1,10 %
Dagmar Herr, SPD 30 1,10 %
Rudolf Pitsch, SPD 30 1,10 %
Axel Hartmann, SPD 43 1,57 %
Berthold Liebert, SPD 31 1,14 %
Horst Vormwald, SPD 36 1,32 %
Karola Weißenstein, SPD 36 1,32 %
Peter Jennemann, SPD 30 1,10 %
Gerhard Kaiser, SPD 30 1,10 %
Werner Lüth, SPD 30 1,10 %
Dr. Roland Schopf, SPD 30 1,10 %
Dr. Wendelin Enders, SPD 33 1,21 %
Ingo Scharck, SPD 26 0,95 %
Nadine Weber, SPD 39 1,43 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 462 3,58 %
Mario Klotzsche, FDP 21 4,55 %
Jörg Witzel, FDP 12 2,60 %
Mark Matthies, FDP 24 5,19 %
Peter Wolff, FDP 11 2,38 %
Dr. Wolfgang Huhmann, FDP 8 1,73 %
Sibylle Herbert, FDP 5 1,08 %
Thomas Sobotta, FDP 5 1,08 %
Benedikt Happ, FDP 5 1,08 %
Helge Mühr, FDP 8 1,73 %
Dieter Steinacker, FDP 5 1,08 %
Christoph Kammerdiener, FDP 5 1,08 %
Rolf Lütjens, FDP 5 1,08 %
Petra Hasenpflug, FDP 5 1,08 %
Erhard Rübsam, FDP 5 1,08 %
Wolfgang Bohn, FDP 5 1,08 %
Hardi Schmidt, FDP 5 1,08 %
Albin Galandt, FDP 5 1,08 %
Michael Grosch, FDP 8 1,73 %
André Jahn, FDP 5 1,08 %
Johannes Oeste, FDP 5 1,08 %
Marcel Vogel, FDP 22 4,76 %
Philipp Kratzer, FDP 5 1,08 %
Christian Ackermann, FDP 5 1,08 %
Stefan Herbert, FDP 5 1,08 %
Jürgen Lenders, FDP 5 1,08 %
Heinz Witzel, FDP 5 1,08 %
Monika Wiegand-Diegmüller, FDP 5 1,08 %
Thilo E. Sprengel, FDP 5 1,08 %
Moritz von Rhein, FDP 5 1,08 %
Tobias Baier, FDP 5 1,08 %
Peter Grösch, FDP 5 1,08 %
Reiner Nowak, FDP 5 1,08 %
Christian Lippke, FDP 5 1,08 %
Erwin Figge, FDP 5 1,08 %
Annabelle Bohn, FDP 5 1,08 %
Bernd Witzel, FDP 5 1,08 %
Walter Grösch, FDP 5 1,08 %
Anja Klotzsche, FDP 8 1,73 %
Matthias Hansen, FDP 5 1,08 %
Christine Salomon, FDP 5 1,08 %
Jennifer Schmitt, FDP 5 1,08 %
Michael Olk, FDP 5 1,08 %
Thorsten Lenders, FDP 5 1,08 %
Christian Knüttel, FDP 5 1,08 %
Heidrun Matthies, FDP 8 1,73 %
Christa Roye, FDP 5 1,08 %
Ellen Sobotta, FDP 5 1,08 %
Alexander Matthies, FDP 5 1,08 %
Karl Lauer, FDP 5 1,08 %
Markus Wolf, FDP 5 1,08 %
Christina Arnold, FDP 5 1,08 %
Katharina Mehler-Grösch, FDP 5 1,08 %
Sabine Oertmann, FDP 5 1,08 %
Torben Jacobsen, FDP 5 1,08 %
Denis Michael Klug, FDP 8 1,73 %
Theresia Bohn, FDP 5 1,08 %
Lioba Klesper, FDP 5 1,08 %
Ernst Knüttel, FDP 5 1,08 %
Marianne Sauer, FDP 5 1,08 %
Ben Hesseldieck, FDP 5 1,08 %
Julian Bohn, FDP 5 1,08 %
Günter Wolf, FDP 5 1,08 %
Otto Matthies, FDP 5 1,08 %
Uwe Reichenbach, FDP 5 1,08 %
Matthias Bott, FDP 5 1,08 %
Edelgard Weckmann, FDP 8 1,73 %
Niklas Hacker, FDP 8 1,73 %
Sascha Koch, FDP 5 1,08 %
Hans-Jürgen Schulz, FDP 5 1,08 %
Otto Arnold, FDP 4 0,87 %
Jürgen Plappert, FDP 4 0,87 %
Ruth Huhmann, FDP 4 0,87 %
Achim Mehler, FDP 4 0,87 %
André König, FDP 4 0,87 %
Ellen Becker, FDP 4 0,87 %
Gerhard Möller-Berlitz, FDP 4 0,87 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.523 11,80 %
Helmut Schönberger, GRÜNE 45 2,95 %
Alja Epp-Naliwaiko, GRÜNE 35 2,30 %
Maike Müntinga, GRÜNE 35 2,30 %
Peter Kirchner, GRÜNE 35 2,30 %
Deborah Kottusch, GRÜNE 36 2,36 %
Rudolf Schmidt, GRÜNE 33 2,17 %
Christa Krippner, GRÜNE 31 2,04 %
Werner Hartmann, GRÜNE 39 2,56 %
Marion Neumeister, GRÜNE 18 1,18 %
Christof Schneider, GRÜNE 18 1,18 %
Annette Fladung, GRÜNE 21 1,38 %
Uta Eddeling, GRÜNE 18 1,18 %
Silvia Junker-Hoffmann, GRÜNE 17 1,12 %
Artur Storch, GRÜNE 17 1,12 %
Markus Hofmann, GRÜNE 25 1,64 %
Jürgen Niemann, GRÜNE 17 1,12 %
Dagmar Zoth, GRÜNE 17 1,12 %
Josef Benkner, GRÜNE 58 3,81 %
Christine Golawski, GRÜNE 20 1,31 %
Andreas Hoffmann, GRÜNE 17 1,12 %
Martina Dietz, GRÜNE 17 1,12 %
Klaus Schuhmacher, GRÜNE 19 1,25 %
Christiane Fuchs, GRÜNE 17 1,12 %
Axel Braun, GRÜNE 17 1,12 %
Yvonne Jung, GRÜNE 17 1,12 %
Martin Mohr, GRÜNE 17 1,12 %
Barbara Böcher, GRÜNE 23 1,51 %
Gerd Einzmann, GRÜNE 17 1,12 %
Esther Menz, GRÜNE 17 1,12 %
Kurt Eidmann, GRÜNE 31 2,04 %
Helgard Mader, GRÜNE 17 1,12 %
Bernd Eckart, GRÜNE 20 1,31 %
Sabine Feuerstein, GRÜNE 17 1,12 %
Joachim Nophut, GRÜNE 20 1,31 %
Christine Bohl, GRÜNE 20 1,31 %
Klaus Hanika, GRÜNE 17 1,12 %
Verena Storch, GRÜNE 18 1,18 %
Olaf Strödecke-Hülsemann, GRÜNE 17 1,12 %
Helga Böhm, GRÜNE 20 1,31 %
Lukas Hofmann, GRÜNE 17 1,12 %
Sigrid Schmidt, GRÜNE 17 1,12 %
Klaus Sanders, GRÜNE 17 1,12 %
Renate Grewing, GRÜNE 17 1,12 %
Gregor Keidel, GRÜNE 17 1,12 %
Angelika Bärwinkel, GRÜNE 30 1,97 %
Clemens Maria Böcher, GRÜNE 21 1,38 %
Renate Hauschild, GRÜNE 17 1,12 %
Matthias Kaeselitz, GRÜNE 17 1,12 %
Annemarie Böhm, GRÜNE 17 1,12 %
Thomas Menz, GRÜNE 17 1,12 %
Marlene Brons, GRÜNE 17 1,12 %
Ditmar Sperl, GRÜNE 18 1,18 %
Claudia Müller-Elskamp, GRÜNE 17 1,12 %
Günther Hüsgen, GRÜNE 17 1,12 %
Barbara Gstöttner, GRÜNE 17 1,12 %
Holger Strobel, GRÜNE 17 1,12 %
Sigrid Blanquett, GRÜNE 17 1,12 %
Harald Krabbes, GRÜNE 17 1,12 %
Sabine Schneider, GRÜNE 20 1,31 %
Werner Kunzmann, GRÜNE 21 1,38 %
Thora Maentel-Pogodsky, GRÜNE 17 1,12 %
Dietmar Müller, GRÜNE 17 1,12 %
Hanna Wilhelm, GRÜNE 19 1,25 %
Bernd Ruppel, GRÜNE 17 1,12 %
Sylvia Richter, GRÜNE 17 1,12 %
Ralf Zwengel, GRÜNE 17 1,12 %
Elke Mohr-Sperl, GRÜNE 20 1,31 %
Wolfgang Zoth, GRÜNE 18 1,18 %
Doris Hülsemann, GRÜNE 18 1,18 %
Gerald Wolff, GRÜNE 18 1,18 %
Andrea Sternberg-Holfeld, GRÜNE 17 1,12 %
Rolf Richter, GRÜNE 17 1,12 %
Anna Leonhard, GRÜNE 19 1,25 %
CWE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 168 1,30 %
Thomas Grünkorn, CWE 8 4,76 %
Rita Baier, CWE 2 1,19 %
Rainer Kohlstruck, CWE 5 2,98 %
Albert Abel, CWE 2 1,19 %
Christoph Weber, CWE 5 2,98 %
Volker Seuberling, CWE 2 1,19 %
Edeltraud Schütt, CWE 4 2,38 %
Manfred Oeste, CWE 1 0,60 %
Verena Hahner, CWE 1 0,60 %
Mechthild Bittighofer, CWE 1 0,60 %
Herbert Heimroth, CWE 1 0,60 %
Franz Seidel, CWE 1 0,60 %
Roger Ruppel, CWE 21 12,50 %
Sabine Ballmaier-Lauria, CWE 1 0,60 %
Reinhold Bischof, CWE 4 2,38 %
Christoph Auth, CWE 1 0,60 %
Susanne Seiler, CWE 1 0,60 %
Gerhard Becker, CWE 1 0,60 %
Hans-Karl Becker, CWE 1 0,60 %
Christa Sieberath, CWE 1 0,60 %
Sabine Fleck, CWE 1 0,60 %
Lothar Kircher, CWE 1 0,60 %
Alfons Schäfer, CWE 4 2,38 %
Bernd Schiffhauer, CWE 1 0,60 %
Jürgen Schleicher, CWE 1 0,60 %
Birgit Wegstein, CWE 1 0,60 %
Walter Hohmann, CWE 1 0,60 %
Brigitte Fromkorth, CWE 2 1,19 %
Ingrid Braun, CWE 1 0,60 %
Veronika Wald, CWE 4 2,38 %
Franz-Otto Vey, CWE 1 0,60 %
Rainer Dargatz, CWE 1 0,60 %
Martin Jahn, CWE 1 0,60 %
Martin Risse, CWE 1 0,60 %
Michael Balzer, CWE 10 5,95 %
Holger Bachmann, CWE 1 0,60 %
Werner Vogel, CWE 1 0,60 %
Manfred Wiegand, CWE 1 0,60 %
Karl Dernbach, CWE 4 2,38 %
Dieter Herget, CWE 1 0,60 %
Antje Becker, CWE 4 2,38 %
Wolfgang Michel, CWE 1 0,60 %
Christof Jestädt, CWE 1 0,60 %
Monika Beyrow, CWE 4 2,38 %
Maria Abel, CWE 1 0,60 %
Antonio Lauria, CWE 1 0,60 %
Thomas Altenbrand, CWE 1 0,60 %
Otto Witzel, CWE 4 2,38 %
Hermann Jahn, CWE 1 0,60 %
Reinhold Weber, CWE 1 0,60 %
Matthias Mackrodt, CWE 1 0,60 %
Sven Lischewski, CWE 1 0,60 %
Desiree Kilbertus, CWE 1 0,60 %
Elfriede Klein, CWE 1 0,60 %
Horst Fuchs, CWE 1 0,60 %
Thomas Krick, CWE 1 0,60 %
Jürgen Lederer, CWE 1 0,60 %
Stephanie Kohlstruck, CWE 1 0,60 %
Bernhard Biedenbach, CWE 1 0,60 %
Hannelore Seifert, CWE 4 2,38 %
Josef Menz, CWE 1 0,60 %
Josef Wieber, CWE 1 0,60 %
Irmtraud Becker, CWE 1 0,60 %
Roland Sauer, CWE 1 0,60 %
Oliver Kloss, CWE 4 2,38 %
Marcus Ulrich, CWE 1 0,60 %
Hubert Drott, CWE 4 2,38 %
Franz Becker, CWE 1 0,60 %
Reinhold Hartung, CWE 4 2,38 %
Manfred Jestädt, CWE 1 0,60 %
Sieglinde Kircher, CWE 4 2,38 %
Gerhard Dücker, CWE 1 0,60 %
Tobias Schwarz, CWE 4 2,38 %
Wolfgang Richter, CWE 1 0,60 %
Christoph Wegstein, CWE 4 2,38 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 324 2,51 %
Anton Josef Rummel, REP 12 3,70 %
Thomas Wisotzki, REP 12 3,70 %
Oliver Wisniewski, REP 12 3,70 %
Diana Auth, REP 12 3,70 %
Gerhard Schneider, REP 12 3,70 %
Wolfgang Reith, REP 12 3,70 %
René Auth, REP 12 3,70 %
Stephanie Hauptmann, REP 12 3,70 %
Ronald Wisotzki, REP 12 3,70 %
Kay Wehner, REP 12 3,70 %
Doreen Wisotzki, REP 12 3,70 %
Peter Schmidt, REP 8 2,47 %
Patrick Auth, REP 8 2,47 %
Jan-Chris Krämer, REP 8 2,47 %
Daniel Weber, REP 8 2,47 %
Hannelore Strott, REP 8 2,47 %
Hermann Müller, REP 8 2,47 %
Maria Dietrich, REP 8 2,47 %
Nadine Brehl, REP 8 2,47 %
Erwin Will, REP 8 2,47 %
Wolfgang Auth, REP 8 2,47 %
Horst Neubauer, REP 8 2,47 %
Tobias Weber, REP 8 2,47 %
Hellmuth Hirsch, REP 8 2,47 %
Mario Weber, REP 8 2,47 %
Fritz Kümmel, REP 8 2,47 %
Michaela Auth, REP 8 2,47 %
Jens Kubesch, REP 8 2,47 %
Johannes Schäfer, REP 8 2,47 %
Edith Neubauer, REP 8 2,47 %
Manfred Auth, REP 8 2,47 %
Irmtraud Kohl, REP 8 2,47 %
Niklas Krack, REP 8 2,47 %
Emina Kadrispahic, REP 8 2,47 %
Robert Weber, REP 8 2,47 %
Die Linke.Offene Liste - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 0 0,00 %
Michael Wahl, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Wolfgang Lörcher, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Bettina Licht, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Jennifer Müller, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Karin Denhard, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Gert Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Pia Hainer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Matthias Gutermuth, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Klaus Heil, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Helga Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Dagmar Patz, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Dirk Peterek, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Karin Masche, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Werner Knipping, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Barbara Grün, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Wolfgang Kött, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Irmgard Möller-Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Jürgen Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Dr. Naim Wardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Andreas Kupsch, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Eike Michael Barby, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Wolfgang Gies, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Thomas Teucher, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Michael Wiegand, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Ralf Unverfehrt, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Gürcan Kökgiran, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Jörg Richtberg, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Ortsbezirk