Ellers I
Wahlberechtigte 1.104
Wähler/innen 429 38,86 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 15.633 52,38 %
Dr. Norbert Herr, CDU 270 1,73 %
Dr. Friederike Lang, CDU 193 1,23 %
Dr. Walter Arnold, CDU 203 1,30 %
Mechthild Klee, CDU 193 1,23 %
Michael Brand, CDU 233 1,49 %
Franz Rupprecht, CDU 195 1,25 %
Peter Ceming, CDU 186 1,19 %
Veit Küllmer, CDU 195 1,25 %
Helmut Herchenhan, CDU 188 1,20 %
Alfred Gesang, CDU 384 2,46 %
Ulla Döppner, CDU 196 1,25 %
Alfred Metz, CDU 188 1,20 %
Matthias Möller, CDU 191 1,22 %
Winfried Happ, CDU 237 1,52 %
Dr. Hubert Beier, CDU 192 1,23 %
Gisela Feuerstein, CDU 189 1,21 %
Stefan Lauer, CDU 195 1,25 %
Martin Becker, CDU 188 1,20 %
Hermann Müller, CDU 191 1,22 %
Dag Wehner, CDU 271 1,73 %
Frederik Schmitt, CDU 188 1,20 %
Andrea Hohmann, CDU 191 1,22 %
Stefan Schäfer, CDU 189 1,21 %
Daniel Höfer, CDU 191 1,22 %
Hermann Dücker, CDU 188 1,20 %
Martin Reuß, CDU 194 1,24 %
Beate Kann, CDU 186 1,19 %
Erhard Mörmel, CDU 186 1,19 %
Gerhard Koch, CDU 195 1,25 %
Dietmar Weckbach, CDU 191 1,22 %
Annette Hardegen, CDU 186 1,19 %
Gaby Kerber, CDU 195 1,25 %
Harald Merz, CDU 286 1,83 %
Kilian von der Tann, CDU 190 1,22 %
Manfred Belle, CDU 186 1,19 %
Martina Hering, CDU 189 1,21 %
Gertraud Müller, CDU 186 1,19 %
Christoph Müller, CDU 192 1,23 %
Sabine Müller, CDU 190 1,22 %
Rosa Emich, CDU 184 1,18 %
Norbert Mengel, CDU 186 1,19 %
Paul Dimmerling, CDU 185 1,18 %
Christiane von Pape, CDU 186 1,19 %
Bastian Zellmer, CDU 190 1,22 %
Emil Erb, CDU 206 1,32 %
Eva Brehm, CDU 188 1,20 %
Joachim Janshen, CDU 186 1,19 %
Torsten Schmitt, CDU 191 1,22 %
Peter Mannert, CDU 307 1,96 %
Daniela Böschen, CDU 204 1,30 %
Johannes Rothmund, CDU 191 1,22 %
Sebastian Klug, CDU 213 1,36 %
Holger Arnold, CDU 191 1,22 %
Reiner Giebel, CDU 188 1,20 %
Hermann-Josef Fladung, CDU 186 1,19 %
Stefan Rehberg, CDU 184 1,18 %
Patricia Kraus, CDU 184 1,18 %
Uta Wessel, CDU 185 1,18 %
Hartwig Blum, CDU 188 1,20 %
Ulrike Müller-Erb, CDU 187 1,20 %
Jürgen Peter, CDU 182 1,16 %
Volker Rützel, CDU 183 1,17 %
Sebastian Mathes, CDU 192 1,23 %
Klaus Peege, CDU 182 1,16 %
Dr. Beate Woyth, CDU 180 1,15 %
Wolfgang Atzler, CDU 175 1,12 %
Wolfgang Reith, CDU 178 1,14 %
Bernhard Weber, CDU 177 1,13 %
Jürgen Drimalski, CDU 195 1,25 %
Thomas Baader, CDU 171 1,09 %
Christoph Neubauer, CDU 168 1,07 %
Lukas Oeste, CDU 166 1,06 %
Volker Walk, CDU 163 1,04 %
Barbara Klöppner, CDU 161 1,03 %
Andreas Kapp, CDU 159 1,02 %
Heribert Liborius Jünemann, CDU 152 0,97 %
Mario Klüh, CDU 233 1,49 %
Ralf Leubecher, CDU 146 0,93 %
Hubertus Köhler, CDU 140 0,90 %
Holger Umlauf, CDU 122 0,78 %
Eugen Hohmann, CDU 121 0,77 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 6.563 21,99 %
Günter Strelitz, SPD 90 1,37 %
Sabine Waschke, SPD 122 1,86 %
Alexander Hohmann, SPD 86 1,31 %
Heike Schneider, SPD 96 1,46 %
Rolf Banik, SPD 85 1,30 %
Beate Fischer, SPD 85 1,30 %
Heribert Werner, SPD 84 1,28 %
Heike Stolz, SPD 83 1,26 %
Dr. Peter Haller, SPD 91 1,39 %
Gerhard Müller, SPD 90 1,37 %
Elvira Mihm, SPD 91 1,39 %
Peter Schmitt, SPD 83 1,26 %
Susanne Dörr, SPD 85 1,30 %
Frank Häberle, SPD 85 1,30 %
Götz Föge, SPD 83 1,26 %
Edeltraud Reith, SPD 85 1,30 %
Helmut Schmidt, SPD 82 1,25 %
Gertrud Göb, SPD 79 1,20 %
Simon Schüler, SPD 79 1,20 %
Michael Busold, SPD 79 1,20 %
Susanne Trott, SPD 76 1,16 %
Andreas Jörges, SPD 77 1,17 %
Rose Finkler, SPD 76 1,16 %
Reinhold Kremer, SPD 76 1,16 %
Volker Reinhold, SPD 76 1,16 %
Renata Schirmer, SPD 85 1,30 %
Siegfried Gedig, SPD 77 1,17 %
Petra Sauer, SPD 76 1,16 %
Wolfgang Moldan, SPD 76 1,16 %
Winfried Möller, SPD 88 1,34 %
Edith Bing, SPD 80 1,22 %
Robert Münker, SPD 78 1,19 %
Elisabeth Schäfer, SPD 82 1,25 %
Karl Joseph Bohl, SPD 76 1,16 %
Andreas Ruppel-Heß, SPD 77 1,17 %
Regine Geist, SPD 76 1,16 %
Jens-Uwe Künzel, SPD 76 1,16 %
Ilse Gamp, SPD 79 1,20 %
Winfried Kress, SPD 97 1,48 %
Peter Manns, SPD 85 1,30 %
Elke Hohmann, SPD 76 1,16 %
Sascha Ruß, SPD 77 1,17 %
Maren Farwick, SPD 76 1,16 %
Michael Diegmüller, SPD 76 1,16 %
Birgit Kömpel, SPD 79 1,20 %
Thomas Jansohn, SPD 76 1,16 %
Michael Glüber, SPD 77 1,17 %
Thomas Baier, SPD 76 1,16 %
Christopher O’Connor, SPD 76 1,16 %
Mechthild Weber-Sakoucky, SPD 76 1,16 %
Dirk Schäfer, SPD 76 1,16 %
Christian Moscha, SPD 76 1,16 %
Reimund Kramer, SPD 75 1,14 %
Eberhard Strott, SPD 75 1,14 %
Dagmar Malkmus, SPD 75 1,14 %
Günter Schlitzer, SPD 75 1,14 %
Hermann-Josef Bender, SPD 111 1,69 %
Peter-Christian Neubert, SPD 78 1,19 %
Dagmar Hiemer, SPD 75 1,14 %
Dirk Fischer, SPD 75 1,14 %
Volker Giebel, SPD 76 1,16 %
Dirk Leitschuh, SPD 78 1,19 %
Jonathan Wulff, SPD 74 1,13 %
Annemarie Pook, SPD 127 1,94 %
Gerhard Nuhn, SPD 74 1,13 %
Sebastian Dickhut, SPD 74 1,13 %
Thomas Gerlach, SPD 74 1,13 %
Simeon De Roos, SPD 77 1,17 %
Dagmar Herr, SPD 74 1,13 %
Rudolf Pitsch, SPD 74 1,13 %
Axel Hartmann, SPD 112 1,71 %
Berthold Liebert, SPD 73 1,11 %
Horst Vormwald, SPD 88 1,34 %
Karola Weißenstein, SPD 100 1,52 %
Peter Jennemann, SPD 70 1,07 %
Gerhard Kaiser, SPD 73 1,11 %
Werner Lüth, SPD 74 1,13 %
Dr. Roland Schopf, SPD 67 1,02 %
Dr. Wendelin Enders, SPD 69 1,05 %
Ingo Scharck, SPD 58 0,88 %
Nadine Weber, SPD 89 1,36 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 616 2,06 %
Mario Klotzsche, FDP 14 2,27 %
Jörg Witzel, FDP 14 2,27 %
Mark Matthies, FDP 26 4,22 %
Peter Wolff, FDP 13 2,11 %
Dr. Wolfgang Huhmann, FDP 12 1,95 %
Sibylle Herbert, FDP 9 1,46 %
Thomas Sobotta, FDP 7 1,14 %
Benedikt Happ, FDP 9 1,46 %
Helge Mühr, FDP 9 1,46 %
Dieter Steinacker, FDP 11 1,79 %
Christoph Kammerdiener, FDP 7 1,14 %
Rolf Lütjens, FDP 6 0,97 %
Petra Hasenpflug, FDP 11 1,79 %
Erhard Rübsam, FDP 6 0,97 %
Wolfgang Bohn, FDP 7 1,14 %
Hardi Schmidt, FDP 9 1,46 %
Albin Galandt, FDP 6 0,97 %
Michael Grosch, FDP 11 1,79 %
André Jahn, FDP 7 1,14 %
Johannes Oeste, FDP 7 1,14 %
Marcel Vogel, FDP 26 4,22 %
Philipp Kratzer, FDP 10 1,62 %
Christian Ackermann, FDP 7 1,14 %
Stefan Herbert, FDP 6 0,97 %
Jürgen Lenders, FDP 8 1,30 %
Heinz Witzel, FDP 9 1,46 %
Monika Wiegand-Diegmüller, FDP 6 0,97 %
Thilo E. Sprengel, FDP 6 0,97 %
Moritz von Rhein, FDP 7 1,14 %
Tobias Baier, FDP 6 0,97 %
Peter Grösch, FDP 10 1,62 %
Reiner Nowak, FDP 6 0,97 %
Christian Lippke, FDP 7 1,14 %
Erwin Figge, FDP 6 0,97 %
Annabelle Bohn, FDP 7 1,14 %
Bernd Witzel, FDP 6 0,97 %
Walter Grösch, FDP 6 0,97 %
Anja Klotzsche, FDP 12 1,95 %
Matthias Hansen, FDP 6 0,97 %
Christine Salomon, FDP 9 1,46 %
Jennifer Schmitt, FDP 6 0,97 %
Michael Olk, FDP 6 0,97 %
Thorsten Lenders, FDP 9 1,46 %
Christian Knüttel, FDP 9 1,46 %
Heidrun Matthies, FDP 8 1,30 %
Christa Roye, FDP 6 0,97 %
Ellen Sobotta, FDP 6 0,97 %
Alexander Matthies, FDP 10 1,62 %
Karl Lauer, FDP 6 0,97 %
Markus Wolf, FDP 6 0,97 %
Christina Arnold, FDP 7 1,14 %
Katharina Mehler-Grösch, FDP 6 0,97 %
Sabine Oertmann, FDP 7 1,14 %
Torben Jacobsen, FDP 6 0,97 %
Denis Michael Klug, FDP 16 2,60 %
Theresia Bohn, FDP 6 0,97 %
Lioba Klesper, FDP 7 1,14 %
Ernst Knüttel, FDP 6 0,97 %
Marianne Sauer, FDP 7 1,14 %
Ben Hesseldieck, FDP 6 0,97 %
Julian Bohn, FDP 6 0,97 %
Günter Wolf, FDP 7 1,14 %
Otto Matthies, FDP 11 1,79 %
Uwe Reichenbach, FDP 6 0,97 %
Matthias Bott, FDP 7 1,14 %
Edelgard Weckmann, FDP 7 1,14 %
Niklas Hacker, FDP 6 0,97 %
Sascha Koch, FDP 6 0,97 %
Hans-Jürgen Schulz, FDP 6 0,97 %
Otto Arnold, FDP 6 0,97 %
Jürgen Plappert, FDP 6 0,97 %
Ruth Huhmann, FDP 6 0,97 %
Achim Mehler, FDP 6 0,97 %
André König, FDP 6 0,97 %
Ellen Becker, FDP 6 0,97 %
Gerhard Möller-Berlitz, FDP 5 0,81 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 4.508 15,10 %
Helmut Schönberger, GRÜNE 121 2,68 %
Alja Epp-Naliwaiko, GRÜNE 111 2,46 %
Maike Müntinga, GRÜNE 108 2,40 %
Peter Kirchner, GRÜNE 107 2,37 %
Deborah Kottusch, GRÜNE 109 2,42 %
Rudolf Schmidt, GRÜNE 101 2,24 %
Christa Krippner, GRÜNE 94 2,09 %
Werner Hartmann, GRÜNE 100 2,22 %
Marion Neumeister, GRÜNE 62 1,38 %
Christof Schneider, GRÜNE 59 1,31 %
Annette Fladung, GRÜNE 60 1,33 %
Uta Eddeling, GRÜNE 56 1,24 %
Silvia Junker-Hoffmann, GRÜNE 56 1,24 %
Artur Storch, GRÜNE 56 1,24 %
Markus Hofmann, GRÜNE 62 1,38 %
Jürgen Niemann, GRÜNE 59 1,31 %
Dagmar Zoth, GRÜNE 59 1,31 %
Josef Benkner, GRÜNE 103 2,28 %
Christine Golawski, GRÜNE 59 1,31 %
Andreas Hoffmann, GRÜNE 59 1,31 %
Martina Dietz, GRÜNE 58 1,29 %
Klaus Schuhmacher, GRÜNE 59 1,31 %
Christiane Fuchs, GRÜNE 56 1,24 %
Axel Braun, GRÜNE 59 1,31 %
Yvonne Jung, GRÜNE 53 1,18 %
Martin Mohr, GRÜNE 53 1,18 %
Barbara Böcher, GRÜNE 69 1,53 %
Gerd Einzmann, GRÜNE 53 1,18 %
Esther Menz, GRÜNE 59 1,31 %
Kurt Eidmann, GRÜNE 79 1,75 %
Helgard Mader, GRÜNE 56 1,24 %
Bernd Eckart, GRÜNE 53 1,18 %
Sabine Feuerstein, GRÜNE 56 1,24 %
Joachim Nophut, GRÜNE 53 1,18 %
Christine Bohl, GRÜNE 54 1,20 %
Klaus Hanika, GRÜNE 56 1,24 %
Verena Storch, GRÜNE 53 1,18 %
Olaf Strödecke-Hülsemann, GRÜNE 53 1,18 %
Helga Böhm, GRÜNE 53 1,18 %
Lukas Hofmann, GRÜNE 59 1,31 %
Sigrid Schmidt, GRÜNE 55 1,22 %
Klaus Sanders, GRÜNE 56 1,24 %
Renate Grewing, GRÜNE 53 1,18 %
Gregor Keidel, GRÜNE 53 1,18 %
Angelika Bärwinkel, GRÜNE 70 1,55 %
Clemens Maria Böcher, GRÜNE 55 1,22 %
Renate Hauschild, GRÜNE 53 1,18 %
Matthias Kaeselitz, GRÜNE 57 1,26 %
Annemarie Böhm, GRÜNE 53 1,18 %
Thomas Menz, GRÜNE 56 1,24 %
Marlene Brons, GRÜNE 56 1,24 %
Ditmar Sperl, GRÜNE 53 1,18 %
Claudia Müller-Elskamp, GRÜNE 53 1,18 %
Günther Hüsgen, GRÜNE 53 1,18 %
Barbara Gstöttner, GRÜNE 55 1,22 %
Holger Strobel, GRÜNE 52 1,15 %
Sigrid Blanquett, GRÜNE 55 1,22 %
Harald Krabbes, GRÜNE 51 1,13 %
Sabine Schneider, GRÜNE 54 1,20 %
Werner Kunzmann, GRÜNE 51 1,13 %
Thora Maentel-Pogodsky, GRÜNE 51 1,13 %
Dietmar Müller, GRÜNE 54 1,20 %
Hanna Wilhelm, GRÜNE 51 1,13 %
Bernd Ruppel, GRÜNE 53 1,18 %
Sylvia Richter, GRÜNE 50 1,11 %
Ralf Zwengel, GRÜNE 53 1,18 %
Elke Mohr-Sperl, GRÜNE 50 1,11 %
Wolfgang Zoth, GRÜNE 57 1,26 %
Doris Hülsemann, GRÜNE 49 1,09 %
Gerald Wolff, GRÜNE 52 1,15 %
Andrea Sternberg-Holfeld, GRÜNE 48 1,06 %
Rolf Richter, GRÜNE 51 1,13 %
Anna Leonhard, GRÜNE 50 1,11 %
CWE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 565 1,89 %
Thomas Grünkorn, CWE 18 3,19 %
Rita Baier, CWE 14 2,48 %
Rainer Kohlstruck, CWE 17 3,01 %
Albert Abel, CWE 14 2,48 %
Christoph Weber, CWE 14 2,48 %
Volker Seuberling, CWE 13 2,30 %
Edeltraud Schütt, CWE 9 1,59 %
Manfred Oeste, CWE 9 1,59 %
Verena Hahner, CWE 9 1,59 %
Mechthild Bittighofer, CWE 9 1,59 %
Herbert Heimroth, CWE 9 1,59 %
Franz Seidel, CWE 10 1,77 %
Roger Ruppel, CWE 26 4,60 %
Sabine Ballmaier-Lauria, CWE 6 1,06 %
Reinhold Bischof, CWE 6 1,06 %
Christoph Auth, CWE 6 1,06 %
Susanne Seiler, CWE 6 1,06 %
Gerhard Becker, CWE 8 1,42 %
Hans-Karl Becker, CWE 6 1,06 %
Christa Sieberath, CWE 6 1,06 %
Sabine Fleck, CWE 6 1,06 %
Lothar Kircher, CWE 6 1,06 %
Alfons Schäfer, CWE 6 1,06 %
Bernd Schiffhauer, CWE 6 1,06 %
Jürgen Schleicher, CWE 6 1,06 %
Birgit Wegstein, CWE 6 1,06 %
Walter Hohmann, CWE 6 1,06 %
Brigitte Fromkorth, CWE 6 1,06 %
Ingrid Braun, CWE 6 1,06 %
Veronika Wald, CWE 6 1,06 %
Franz-Otto Vey, CWE 6 1,06 %
Rainer Dargatz, CWE 9 1,59 %
Martin Jahn, CWE 6 1,06 %
Martin Risse, CWE 6 1,06 %
Michael Balzer, CWE 18 3,19 %
Holger Bachmann, CWE 6 1,06 %
Werner Vogel, CWE 6 1,06 %
Manfred Wiegand, CWE 6 1,06 %
Karl Dernbach, CWE 6 1,06 %
Dieter Herget, CWE 6 1,06 %
Antje Becker, CWE 8 1,42 %
Wolfgang Michel, CWE 6 1,06 %
Christof Jestädt, CWE 6 1,06 %
Monika Beyrow, CWE 6 1,06 %
Maria Abel, CWE 6 1,06 %
Antonio Lauria, CWE 6 1,06 %
Thomas Altenbrand, CWE 6 1,06 %
Otto Witzel, CWE 6 1,06 %
Hermann Jahn, CWE 6 1,06 %
Reinhold Weber, CWE 6 1,06 %
Matthias Mackrodt, CWE 6 1,06 %
Sven Lischewski, CWE 6 1,06 %
Desiree Kilbertus, CWE 6 1,06 %
Elfriede Klein, CWE 6 1,06 %
Horst Fuchs, CWE 6 1,06 %
Thomas Krick, CWE 6 1,06 %
Jürgen Lederer, CWE 6 1,06 %
Stephanie Kohlstruck, CWE 6 1,06 %
Bernhard Biedenbach, CWE 6 1,06 %
Hannelore Seifert, CWE 6 1,06 %
Josef Menz, CWE 6 1,06 %
Josef Wieber, CWE 6 1,06 %
Irmtraud Becker, CWE 6 1,06 %
Roland Sauer, CWE 6 1,06 %
Oliver Kloss, CWE 6 1,06 %
Marcus Ulrich, CWE 6 1,06 %
Hubert Drott, CWE 9 1,59 %
Franz Becker, CWE 6 1,06 %
Reinhold Hartung, CWE 9 1,59 %
Manfred Jestädt, CWE 6 1,06 %
Sieglinde Kircher, CWE 6 1,06 %
Gerhard Dücker, CWE 6 1,06 %
Tobias Schwarz, CWE 5 0,88 %
Wolfgang Richter, CWE 5 0,88 %
Christoph Wegstein, CWE 5 0,88 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 967 3,24 %
Anton Josef Rummel, REP 36 3,72 %
Thomas Wisotzki, REP 36 3,72 %
Oliver Wisniewski, REP 36 3,72 %
Diana Auth, REP 36 3,72 %
Gerhard Schneider, REP 36 3,72 %
Wolfgang Reith, REP 36 3,72 %
René Auth, REP 36 3,72 %
Stephanie Hauptmann, REP 36 3,72 %
Ronald Wisotzki, REP 34 3,52 %
Kay Wehner, REP 34 3,52 %
Doreen Wisotzki, REP 34 3,52 %
Peter Schmidt, REP 24 2,48 %
Patrick Auth, REP 24 2,48 %
Jan-Chris Krämer, REP 24 2,48 %
Daniel Weber, REP 24 2,48 %
Hannelore Strott, REP 24 2,48 %
Hermann Müller, REP 24 2,48 %
Maria Dietrich, REP 24 2,48 %
Nadine Brehl, REP 25 2,59 %
Erwin Will, REP 24 2,48 %
Wolfgang Auth, REP 24 2,48 %
Horst Neubauer, REP 24 2,48 %
Tobias Weber, REP 24 2,48 %
Hellmuth Hirsch, REP 24 2,48 %
Mario Weber, REP 24 2,48 %
Fritz Kümmel, REP 24 2,48 %
Michaela Auth, REP 24 2,48 %
Jens Kubesch, REP 24 2,48 %
Johannes Schäfer, REP 24 2,48 %
Edith Neubauer, REP 24 2,48 %
Manfred Auth, REP 24 2,48 %
Irmtraud Kohl, REP 24 2,48 %
Niklas Krack, REP 24 2,48 %
Emina Kadrispahic, REP 24 2,48 %
Robert Weber, REP 24 2,48 %
Die Linke.Offene Liste - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 993 3,33 %
Michael Wahl, Die Linke.Offene Liste 38 3,83 %
Wolfgang Lörcher, Die Linke.Offene Liste 38 3,83 %
Bettina Licht, Die Linke.Offene Liste 38 3,83 %
Jennifer Müller, Die Linke.Offene Liste 38 3,83 %
Karin Denhard, Die Linke.Offene Liste 38 3,83 %
Gert Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 38 3,83 %
Pia Hainer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 38 3,83 %
Matthias Gutermuth, Die Linke.Offene Liste 38 3,83 %
Klaus Heil, Die Linke.Offene Liste 43 4,33 %
Helga Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 38 3,83 %
Dagmar Patz, Die Linke.Offene Liste 37 3,73 %
Dirk Peterek, Die Linke.Offene Liste 37 3,73 %
Karin Masche, Die Linke.Offene Liste 37 3,73 %
Werner Knipping, Die Linke.Offene Liste 37 3,73 %
Barbara Grün, Die Linke.Offene Liste 36 3,63 %
Wolfgang Kött, Die Linke.Offene Liste 36 3,63 %
Irmgard Möller-Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 36 3,63 %
Jürgen Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 37 3,73 %
Dr. Naim Wardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 36 3,63 %
Andreas Kupsch, Die Linke.Offene Liste 36 3,63 %
Eike Michael Barby, Die Linke.Offene Liste 36 3,63 %
Wolfgang Gies, Die Linke.Offene Liste 35 3,52 %
Thomas Teucher, Die Linke.Offene Liste 35 3,52 %
Michael Wiegand, Die Linke.Offene Liste 35 3,52 %
Ralf Unverfehrt, Die Linke.Offene Liste 35 3,52 %
Gürcan Kökgiran, Die Linke.Offene Liste 35 3,52 %
Jörg Richtberg, Die Linke.Offene Liste 32 3,22 %
Ortsbezirk