Ellers II
Wahlberechtigte 913
Wähler/innen 366 40,09 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 11.981 46,50 %
Dr. Norbert Herr, CDU 200 1,67 %
Dr. Friederike Lang, CDU 150 1,25 %
Dr. Walter Arnold, CDU 165 1,38 %
Mechthild Klee, CDU 159 1,33 %
Michael Brand, CDU 188 1,57 %
Franz Rupprecht, CDU 149 1,24 %
Peter Ceming, CDU 146 1,22 %
Veit Küllmer, CDU 154 1,29 %
Helmut Herchenhan, CDU 147 1,23 %
Alfred Gesang, CDU 306 2,55 %
Ulla Döppner, CDU 148 1,24 %
Alfred Metz, CDU 149 1,24 %
Matthias Möller, CDU 149 1,24 %
Winfried Happ, CDU 200 1,67 %
Dr. Hubert Beier, CDU 147 1,23 %
Gisela Feuerstein, CDU 146 1,22 %
Stefan Lauer, CDU 150 1,25 %
Martin Becker, CDU 146 1,22 %
Hermann Müller, CDU 144 1,20 %
Dag Wehner, CDU 203 1,69 %
Frederik Schmitt, CDU 144 1,20 %
Andrea Hohmann, CDU 144 1,20 %
Stefan Schäfer, CDU 144 1,20 %
Daniel Höfer, CDU 143 1,19 %
Hermann Dücker, CDU 141 1,18 %
Martin Reuß, CDU 145 1,21 %
Beate Kann, CDU 143 1,19 %
Erhard Mörmel, CDU 141 1,18 %
Gerhard Koch, CDU 152 1,27 %
Dietmar Weckbach, CDU 151 1,26 %
Annette Hardegen, CDU 143 1,19 %
Gaby Kerber, CDU 145 1,21 %
Harald Merz, CDU 249 2,08 %
Kilian von der Tann, CDU 148 1,24 %
Manfred Belle, CDU 146 1,22 %
Martina Hering, CDU 143 1,19 %
Gertraud Müller, CDU 146 1,22 %
Christoph Müller, CDU 151 1,26 %
Sabine Müller, CDU 144 1,20 %
Rosa Emich, CDU 143 1,19 %
Norbert Mengel, CDU 145 1,21 %
Paul Dimmerling, CDU 146 1,22 %
Christiane von Pape, CDU 152 1,27 %
Bastian Zellmer, CDU 143 1,19 %
Emil Erb, CDU 167 1,39 %
Eva Brehm, CDU 146 1,22 %
Joachim Janshen, CDU 142 1,19 %
Torsten Schmitt, CDU 142 1,19 %
Peter Mannert, CDU 226 1,89 %
Daniela Böschen, CDU 168 1,40 %
Johannes Rothmund, CDU 142 1,19 %
Sebastian Klug, CDU 162 1,35 %
Holger Arnold, CDU 142 1,19 %
Reiner Giebel, CDU 144 1,20 %
Hermann-Josef Fladung, CDU 139 1,16 %
Stefan Rehberg, CDU 142 1,19 %
Patricia Kraus, CDU 139 1,16 %
Uta Wessel, CDU 142 1,19 %
Hartwig Blum, CDU 139 1,16 %
Ulrike Müller-Erb, CDU 137 1,14 %
Jürgen Peter, CDU 138 1,15 %
Volker Rützel, CDU 137 1,14 %
Sebastian Mathes, CDU 137 1,14 %
Klaus Peege, CDU 139 1,16 %
Dr. Beate Woyth, CDU 136 1,14 %
Wolfgang Atzler, CDU 135 1,13 %
Wolfgang Reith, CDU 136 1,14 %
Bernhard Weber, CDU 134 1,12 %
Jürgen Drimalski, CDU 143 1,19 %
Thomas Baader, CDU 127 1,06 %
Christoph Neubauer, CDU 124 1,03 %
Lukas Oeste, CDU 133 1,11 %
Volker Walk, CDU 119 0,99 %
Barbara Klöppner, CDU 119 0,99 %
Andreas Kapp, CDU 116 0,97 %
Heribert Liborius Jünemann, CDU 109 0,91 %
Mario Klüh, CDU 180 1,50 %
Ralf Leubecher, CDU 98 0,82 %
Hubertus Köhler, CDU 97 0,81 %
Holger Umlauf, CDU 85 0,71 %
Eugen Hohmann, CDU 82 0,68 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 5.429 21,07 %
Günter Strelitz, SPD 75 1,38 %
Sabine Waschke, SPD 136 2,51 %
Alexander Hohmann, SPD 67 1,23 %
Heike Schneider, SPD 67 1,23 %
Rolf Banik, SPD 64 1,18 %
Beate Fischer, SPD 65 1,20 %
Heribert Werner, SPD 65 1,20 %
Heike Stolz, SPD 64 1,18 %
Dr. Peter Haller, SPD 67 1,23 %
Gerhard Müller, SPD 69 1,27 %
Elvira Mihm, SPD 64 1,18 %
Peter Schmitt, SPD 64 1,18 %
Susanne Dörr, SPD 65 1,20 %
Frank Häberle, SPD 64 1,18 %
Götz Föge, SPD 64 1,18 %
Edeltraud Reith, SPD 64 1,18 %
Helmut Schmidt, SPD 64 1,18 %
Gertrud Göb, SPD 64 1,18 %
Simon Schüler, SPD 67 1,23 %
Michael Busold, SPD 64 1,18 %
Susanne Trott, SPD 64 1,18 %
Andreas Jörges, SPD 64 1,18 %
Rose Finkler, SPD 64 1,18 %
Reinhold Kremer, SPD 64 1,18 %
Volker Reinhold, SPD 64 1,18 %
Renata Schirmer, SPD 65 1,20 %
Siegfried Gedig, SPD 64 1,18 %
Petra Sauer, SPD 64 1,18 %
Wolfgang Moldan, SPD 64 1,18 %
Winfried Möller, SPD 68 1,25 %
Edith Bing, SPD 64 1,18 %
Robert Münker, SPD 64 1,18 %
Elisabeth Schäfer, SPD 65 1,20 %
Karl Joseph Bohl, SPD 64 1,18 %
Andreas Ruppel-Heß, SPD 67 1,23 %
Regine Geist, SPD 64 1,18 %
Jens-Uwe Künzel, SPD 64 1,18 %
Ilse Gamp, SPD 64 1,18 %
Winfried Kress, SPD 68 1,25 %
Peter Manns, SPD 74 1,36 %
Elke Hohmann, SPD 64 1,18 %
Sascha Ruß, SPD 67 1,23 %
Maren Farwick, SPD 64 1,18 %
Michael Diegmüller, SPD 66 1,22 %
Birgit Kömpel, SPD 69 1,27 %
Thomas Jansohn, SPD 64 1,18 %
Michael Glüber, SPD 64 1,18 %
Thomas Baier, SPD 64 1,18 %
Christopher O’Connor, SPD 82 1,51 %
Mechthild Weber-Sakoucky, SPD 64 1,18 %
Dirk Schäfer, SPD 66 1,22 %
Christian Moscha, SPD 64 1,18 %
Reimund Kramer, SPD 66 1,22 %
Eberhard Strott, SPD 63 1,16 %
Dagmar Malkmus, SPD 62 1,14 %
Günter Schlitzer, SPD 62 1,14 %
Hermann-Josef Bender, SPD 115 2,12 %
Peter-Christian Neubert, SPD 62 1,14 %
Dagmar Hiemer, SPD 65 1,20 %
Dirk Fischer, SPD 62 1,14 %
Volker Giebel, SPD 62 1,14 %
Dirk Leitschuh, SPD 66 1,22 %
Jonathan Wulff, SPD 62 1,14 %
Annemarie Pook, SPD 138 2,54 %
Gerhard Nuhn, SPD 61 1,12 %
Sebastian Dickhut, SPD 59 1,09 %
Thomas Gerlach, SPD 57 1,05 %
Simeon De Roos, SPD 57 1,05 %
Dagmar Herr, SPD 57 1,05 %
Rudolf Pitsch, SPD 56 1,03 %
Axel Hartmann, SPD 108 1,99 %
Berthold Liebert, SPD 53 0,98 %
Horst Vormwald, SPD 63 1,16 %
Karola Weißenstein, SPD 95 1,75 %
Peter Jennemann, SPD 52 0,96 %
Gerhard Kaiser, SPD 58 1,07 %
Werner Lüth, SPD 48 0,88 %
Dr. Roland Schopf, SPD 48 0,88 %
Dr. Wendelin Enders, SPD 50 0,92 %
Ingo Scharck, SPD 44 0,81 %
Nadine Weber, SPD 94 1,73 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 868 3,37 %
Mario Klotzsche, FDP 20 2,30 %
Jörg Witzel, FDP 17 1,96 %
Mark Matthies, FDP 29 3,34 %
Peter Wolff, FDP 17 1,96 %
Dr. Wolfgang Huhmann, FDP 17 1,96 %
Sibylle Herbert, FDP 10 1,15 %
Thomas Sobotta, FDP 10 1,15 %
Benedikt Happ, FDP 10 1,15 %
Helge Mühr, FDP 13 1,50 %
Dieter Steinacker, FDP 10 1,15 %
Christoph Kammerdiener, FDP 10 1,15 %
Rolf Lütjens, FDP 10 1,15 %
Petra Hasenpflug, FDP 13 1,50 %
Erhard Rübsam, FDP 11 1,27 %
Wolfgang Bohn, FDP 10 1,15 %
Hardi Schmidt, FDP 10 1,15 %
Albin Galandt, FDP 10 1,15 %
Michael Grosch, FDP 10 1,15 %
André Jahn, FDP 13 1,50 %
Johannes Oeste, FDP 19 2,19 %
Marcel Vogel, FDP 30 3,46 %
Philipp Kratzer, FDP 22 2,53 %
Christian Ackermann, FDP 13 1,50 %
Stefan Herbert, FDP 10 1,15 %
Jürgen Lenders, FDP 16 1,84 %
Heinz Witzel, FDP 10 1,15 %
Monika Wiegand-Diegmüller, FDP 10 1,15 %
Thilo E. Sprengel, FDP 13 1,50 %
Moritz von Rhein, FDP 10 1,15 %
Tobias Baier, FDP 13 1,50 %
Peter Grösch, FDP 10 1,15 %
Reiner Nowak, FDP 10 1,15 %
Christian Lippke, FDP 22 2,53 %
Erwin Figge, FDP 10 1,15 %
Annabelle Bohn, FDP 10 1,15 %
Bernd Witzel, FDP 10 1,15 %
Walter Grösch, FDP 10 1,15 %
Anja Klotzsche, FDP 15 1,73 %
Matthias Hansen, FDP 10 1,15 %
Christine Salomon, FDP 10 1,15 %
Jennifer Schmitt, FDP 13 1,50 %
Michael Olk, FDP 10 1,15 %
Thorsten Lenders, FDP 13 1,50 %
Christian Knüttel, FDP 10 1,15 %
Heidrun Matthies, FDP 10 1,15 %
Christa Roye, FDP 10 1,15 %
Ellen Sobotta, FDP 10 1,15 %
Alexander Matthies, FDP 10 1,15 %
Karl Lauer, FDP 10 1,15 %
Markus Wolf, FDP 9 1,04 %
Christina Arnold, FDP 9 1,04 %
Katharina Mehler-Grösch, FDP 9 1,04 %
Sabine Oertmann, FDP 9 1,04 %
Torben Jacobsen, FDP 9 1,04 %
Denis Michael Klug, FDP 9 1,04 %
Theresia Bohn, FDP 9 1,04 %
Lioba Klesper, FDP 9 1,04 %
Ernst Knüttel, FDP 9 1,04 %
Marianne Sauer, FDP 9 1,04 %
Ben Hesseldieck, FDP 9 1,04 %
Julian Bohn, FDP 9 1,04 %
Günter Wolf, FDP 9 1,04 %
Otto Matthies, FDP 12 1,38 %
Uwe Reichenbach, FDP 9 1,04 %
Matthias Bott, FDP 9 1,04 %
Edelgard Weckmann, FDP 9 1,04 %
Niklas Hacker, FDP 9 1,04 %
Sascha Koch, FDP 9 1,04 %
Hans-Jürgen Schulz, FDP 9 1,04 %
Otto Arnold, FDP 8 0,92 %
Jürgen Plappert, FDP 8 0,92 %
Ruth Huhmann, FDP 8 0,92 %
Achim Mehler, FDP 8 0,92 %
André König, FDP 8 0,92 %
Ellen Becker, FDP 8 0,92 %
Gerhard Möller-Berlitz, FDP 8 0,92 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 6.205 24,08 %
Helmut Schönberger, GRÜNE 153 2,47 %
Alja Epp-Naliwaiko, GRÜNE 145 2,34 %
Maike Müntinga, GRÜNE 145 2,34 %
Peter Kirchner, GRÜNE 140 2,26 %
Deborah Kottusch, GRÜNE 140 2,26 %
Rudolf Schmidt, GRÜNE 133 2,14 %
Christa Krippner, GRÜNE 134 2,16 %
Werner Hartmann, GRÜNE 150 2,42 %
Marion Neumeister, GRÜNE 75 1,21 %
Christof Schneider, GRÜNE 76 1,22 %
Annette Fladung, GRÜNE 74 1,19 %
Uta Eddeling, GRÜNE 74 1,19 %
Silvia Junker-Hoffmann, GRÜNE 74 1,19 %
Artur Storch, GRÜNE 74 1,19 %
Markus Hofmann, GRÜNE 83 1,34 %
Jürgen Niemann, GRÜNE 75 1,21 %
Dagmar Zoth, GRÜNE 87 1,40 %
Josef Benkner, GRÜNE 183 2,95 %
Christine Golawski, GRÜNE 74 1,19 %
Andreas Hoffmann, GRÜNE 74 1,19 %
Martina Dietz, GRÜNE 74 1,19 %
Klaus Schuhmacher, GRÜNE 74 1,19 %
Christiane Fuchs, GRÜNE 78 1,26 %
Axel Braun, GRÜNE 77 1,24 %
Yvonne Jung, GRÜNE 74 1,19 %
Martin Mohr, GRÜNE 74 1,19 %
Barbara Böcher, GRÜNE 85 1,37 %
Gerd Einzmann, GRÜNE 77 1,24 %
Esther Menz, GRÜNE 74 1,19 %
Kurt Eidmann, GRÜNE 100 1,61 %
Helgard Mader, GRÜNE 74 1,19 %
Bernd Eckart, GRÜNE 79 1,27 %
Sabine Feuerstein, GRÜNE 74 1,19 %
Joachim Nophut, GRÜNE 76 1,22 %
Christine Bohl, GRÜNE 81 1,31 %
Klaus Hanika, GRÜNE 77 1,24 %
Verena Storch, GRÜNE 77 1,24 %
Olaf Strödecke-Hülsemann, GRÜNE 74 1,19 %
Helga Böhm, GRÜNE 77 1,24 %
Lukas Hofmann, GRÜNE 74 1,19 %
Sigrid Schmidt, GRÜNE 74 1,19 %
Klaus Sanders, GRÜNE 77 1,24 %
Renate Grewing, GRÜNE 74 1,19 %
Gregor Keidel, GRÜNE 75 1,21 %
Angelika Bärwinkel, GRÜNE 100 1,61 %
Clemens Maria Böcher, GRÜNE 83 1,34 %
Renate Hauschild, GRÜNE 74 1,19 %
Matthias Kaeselitz, GRÜNE 82 1,32 %
Annemarie Böhm, GRÜNE 75 1,21 %
Thomas Menz, GRÜNE 77 1,24 %
Marlene Brons, GRÜNE 78 1,26 %
Ditmar Sperl, GRÜNE 77 1,24 %
Claudia Müller-Elskamp, GRÜNE 75 1,21 %
Günther Hüsgen, GRÜNE 74 1,19 %
Barbara Gstöttner, GRÜNE 74 1,19 %
Holger Strobel, GRÜNE 75 1,21 %
Sigrid Blanquett, GRÜNE 74 1,19 %
Harald Krabbes, GRÜNE 74 1,19 %
Sabine Schneider, GRÜNE 75 1,21 %
Werner Kunzmann, GRÜNE 74 1,19 %
Thora Maentel-Pogodsky, GRÜNE 73 1,18 %
Dietmar Müller, GRÜNE 73 1,18 %
Hanna Wilhelm, GRÜNE 77 1,24 %
Bernd Ruppel, GRÜNE 73 1,18 %
Sylvia Richter, GRÜNE 73 1,18 %
Ralf Zwengel, GRÜNE 73 1,18 %
Elke Mohr-Sperl, GRÜNE 71 1,14 %
Wolfgang Zoth, GRÜNE 91 1,47 %
Doris Hülsemann, GRÜNE 70 1,13 %
Gerald Wolff, GRÜNE 68 1,10 %
Andrea Sternberg-Holfeld, GRÜNE 68 1,10 %
Rolf Richter, GRÜNE 69 1,11 %
Anna Leonhard, GRÜNE 72 1,16 %
CWE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 405 1,57 %
Thomas Grünkorn, CWE 10 2,47 %
Rita Baier, CWE 10 2,47 %
Rainer Kohlstruck, CWE 10 2,47 %
Albert Abel, CWE 10 2,47 %
Christoph Weber, CWE 10 2,47 %
Volker Seuberling, CWE 10 2,47 %
Edeltraud Schütt, CWE 6 1,48 %
Manfred Oeste, CWE 6 1,48 %
Verena Hahner, CWE 6 1,48 %
Mechthild Bittighofer, CWE 6 1,48 %
Herbert Heimroth, CWE 6 1,48 %
Franz Seidel, CWE 9 2,22 %
Roger Ruppel, CWE 13 3,21 %
Sabine Ballmaier-Lauria, CWE 6 1,48 %
Reinhold Bischof, CWE 9 2,22 %
Christoph Auth, CWE 5 1,23 %
Susanne Seiler, CWE 5 1,23 %
Gerhard Becker, CWE 5 1,23 %
Hans-Karl Becker, CWE 5 1,23 %
Christa Sieberath, CWE 5 1,23 %
Sabine Fleck, CWE 5 1,23 %
Lothar Kircher, CWE 5 1,23 %
Alfons Schäfer, CWE 5 1,23 %
Bernd Schiffhauer, CWE 5 1,23 %
Jürgen Schleicher, CWE 5 1,23 %
Birgit Wegstein, CWE 5 1,23 %
Walter Hohmann, CWE 5 1,23 %
Brigitte Fromkorth, CWE 5 1,23 %
Ingrid Braun, CWE 5 1,23 %
Veronika Wald, CWE 5 1,23 %
Franz-Otto Vey, CWE 5 1,23 %
Rainer Dargatz, CWE 5 1,23 %
Martin Jahn, CWE 5 1,23 %
Martin Risse, CWE 6 1,48 %
Michael Balzer, CWE 11 2,72 %
Holger Bachmann, CWE 5 1,23 %
Werner Vogel, CWE 4 0,99 %
Manfred Wiegand, CWE 4 0,99 %
Karl Dernbach, CWE 4 0,99 %
Dieter Herget, CWE 4 0,99 %
Antje Becker, CWE 4 0,99 %
Wolfgang Michel, CWE 4 0,99 %
Christof Jestädt, CWE 4 0,99 %
Monika Beyrow, CWE 4 0,99 %
Maria Abel, CWE 4 0,99 %
Antonio Lauria, CWE 4 0,99 %
Thomas Altenbrand, CWE 4 0,99 %
Otto Witzel, CWE 4 0,99 %
Hermann Jahn, CWE 4 0,99 %
Reinhold Weber, CWE 4 0,99 %
Matthias Mackrodt, CWE 4 0,99 %
Sven Lischewski, CWE 5 1,23 %
Desiree Kilbertus, CWE 4 0,99 %
Elfriede Klein, CWE 4 0,99 %
Horst Fuchs, CWE 4 0,99 %
Thomas Krick, CWE 4 0,99 %
Jürgen Lederer, CWE 7 1,73 %
Stephanie Kohlstruck, CWE 4 0,99 %
Bernhard Biedenbach, CWE 4 0,99 %
Hannelore Seifert, CWE 4 0,99 %
Josef Menz, CWE 4 0,99 %
Josef Wieber, CWE 4 0,99 %
Irmtraud Becker, CWE 4 0,99 %
Roland Sauer, CWE 4 0,99 %
Oliver Kloss, CWE 7 1,73 %
Marcus Ulrich, CWE 4 0,99 %
Hubert Drott, CWE 4 0,99 %
Franz Becker, CWE 4 0,99 %
Reinhold Hartung, CWE 4 0,99 %
Manfred Jestädt, CWE 4 0,99 %
Sieglinde Kircher, CWE 4 0,99 %
Gerhard Dücker, CWE 4 0,99 %
Tobias Schwarz, CWE 7 1,73 %
Wolfgang Richter, CWE 4 0,99 %
Christoph Wegstein, CWE 4 0,99 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 366 1,42 %
Anton Josef Rummel, REP 14 3,83 %
Thomas Wisotzki, REP 13 3,55 %
Oliver Wisniewski, REP 13 3,55 %
Diana Auth, REP 13 3,55 %
Gerhard Schneider, REP 13 3,55 %
Wolfgang Reith, REP 13 3,55 %
René Auth, REP 15 4,10 %
Stephanie Hauptmann, REP 13 3,55 %
Ronald Wisotzki, REP 13 3,55 %
Kay Wehner, REP 13 3,55 %
Doreen Wisotzki, REP 13 3,55 %
Peter Schmidt, REP 9 2,46 %
Patrick Auth, REP 11 3,01 %
Jan-Chris Krämer, REP 9 2,46 %
Daniel Weber, REP 9 2,46 %
Hannelore Strott, REP 9 2,46 %
Hermann Müller, REP 9 2,46 %
Maria Dietrich, REP 9 2,46 %
Nadine Brehl, REP 9 2,46 %
Erwin Will, REP 9 2,46 %
Wolfgang Auth, REP 9 2,46 %
Horst Neubauer, REP 9 2,46 %
Tobias Weber, REP 9 2,46 %
Hellmuth Hirsch, REP 9 2,46 %
Mario Weber, REP 9 2,46 %
Fritz Kümmel, REP 9 2,46 %
Michaela Auth, REP 9 2,46 %
Jens Kubesch, REP 9 2,46 %
Johannes Schäfer, REP 9 2,46 %
Edith Neubauer, REP 9 2,46 %
Manfred Auth, REP 11 3,01 %
Irmtraud Kohl, REP 9 2,46 %
Niklas Krack, REP 9 2,46 %
Emina Kadrispahic, REP 9 2,46 %
Robert Weber, REP 9 2,46 %
Die Linke.Offene Liste - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 513 1,99 %
Michael Wahl, Die Linke.Offene Liste 19 3,70 %
Wolfgang Lörcher, Die Linke.Offene Liste 18 3,51 %
Bettina Licht, Die Linke.Offene Liste 18 3,51 %
Jennifer Müller, Die Linke.Offene Liste 21 4,09 %
Karin Denhard, Die Linke.Offene Liste 18 3,51 %
Gert Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 18 3,51 %
Pia Hainer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 18 3,51 %
Matthias Gutermuth, Die Linke.Offene Liste 18 3,51 %
Klaus Heil, Die Linke.Offene Liste 22 4,29 %
Helga Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 28 5,46 %
Dagmar Patz, Die Linke.Offene Liste 18 3,51 %
Dirk Peterek, Die Linke.Offene Liste 18 3,51 %
Karin Masche, Die Linke.Offene Liste 18 3,51 %
Werner Knipping, Die Linke.Offene Liste 18 3,51 %
Barbara Grün, Die Linke.Offene Liste 18 3,51 %
Wolfgang Kött, Die Linke.Offene Liste 18 3,51 %
Irmgard Möller-Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 18 3,51 %
Jürgen Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 26 5,07 %
Dr. Naim Wardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 18 3,51 %
Andreas Kupsch, Die Linke.Offene Liste 18 3,51 %
Eike Michael Barby, Die Linke.Offene Liste 18 3,51 %
Wolfgang Gies, Die Linke.Offene Liste 18 3,51 %
Thomas Teucher, Die Linke.Offene Liste 18 3,51 %
Michael Wiegand, Die Linke.Offene Liste 19 3,70 %
Ralf Unverfehrt, Die Linke.Offene Liste 18 3,51 %
Gürcan Kökgiran, Die Linke.Offene Liste 18 3,51 %
Jörg Richtberg, Die Linke.Offene Liste 18 3,51 %
Ortsbezirk