Giesel
Wahlberechtigte 830
Wähler/innen 324 39,04 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 13.122 58,97 %
Dr. Norbert Herr, CDU 253 1,93 %
Dr. Friederike Lang, CDU 159 1,21 %
Dr. Walter Arnold, CDU 187 1,43 %
Mechthild Klee, CDU 162 1,23 %
Michael Brand, CDU 214 1,63 %
Franz Rupprecht, CDU 159 1,21 %
Peter Ceming, CDU 155 1,18 %
Veit Küllmer, CDU 172 1,31 %
Helmut Herchenhan, CDU 161 1,23 %
Alfred Gesang, CDU 306 2,33 %
Ulla Döppner, CDU 166 1,27 %
Alfred Metz, CDU 155 1,18 %
Matthias Möller, CDU 159 1,21 %
Winfried Happ, CDU 193 1,47 %
Dr. Hubert Beier, CDU 157 1,20 %
Gisela Feuerstein, CDU 160 1,22 %
Stefan Lauer, CDU 164 1,25 %
Martin Becker, CDU 157 1,20 %
Hermann Müller, CDU 156 1,19 %
Dag Wehner, CDU 184 1,40 %
Frederik Schmitt, CDU 159 1,21 %
Andrea Hohmann, CDU 158 1,20 %
Stefan Schäfer, CDU 167 1,27 %
Daniel Höfer, CDU 155 1,18 %
Hermann Dücker, CDU 161 1,23 %
Martin Reuß, CDU 208 1,59 %
Beate Kann, CDU 159 1,21 %
Erhard Mörmel, CDU 156 1,19 %
Gerhard Koch, CDU 162 1,23 %
Dietmar Weckbach, CDU 157 1,20 %
Annette Hardegen, CDU 157 1,20 %
Gaby Kerber, CDU 158 1,20 %
Harald Merz, CDU 233 1,78 %
Kilian von der Tann, CDU 158 1,20 %
Manfred Belle, CDU 161 1,23 %
Martina Hering, CDU 158 1,20 %
Gertraud Müller, CDU 160 1,22 %
Christoph Müller, CDU 163 1,24 %
Sabine Müller, CDU 158 1,20 %
Rosa Emich, CDU 160 1,22 %
Norbert Mengel, CDU 168 1,28 %
Paul Dimmerling, CDU 160 1,22 %
Christiane von Pape, CDU 163 1,24 %
Bastian Zellmer, CDU 156 1,19 %
Emil Erb, CDU 188 1,43 %
Eva Brehm, CDU 158 1,20 %
Joachim Janshen, CDU 154 1,17 %
Torsten Schmitt, CDU 153 1,17 %
Peter Mannert, CDU 242 1,84 %
Daniela Böschen, CDU 179 1,36 %
Johannes Rothmund, CDU 150 1,14 %
Sebastian Klug, CDU 186 1,42 %
Holger Arnold, CDU 162 1,23 %
Reiner Giebel, CDU 151 1,15 %
Hermann-Josef Fladung, CDU 150 1,14 %
Stefan Rehberg, CDU 156 1,19 %
Patricia Kraus, CDU 156 1,19 %
Uta Wessel, CDU 150 1,14 %
Hartwig Blum, CDU 154 1,17 %
Ulrike Müller-Erb, CDU 161 1,23 %
Jürgen Peter, CDU 155 1,18 %
Volker Rützel, CDU 147 1,12 %
Sebastian Mathes, CDU 148 1,13 %
Klaus Peege, CDU 192 1,46 %
Dr. Beate Woyth, CDU 146 1,11 %
Wolfgang Atzler, CDU 143 1,09 %
Wolfgang Reith, CDU 143 1,09 %
Bernhard Weber, CDU 141 1,07 %
Jürgen Drimalski, CDU 172 1,31 %
Thomas Baader, CDU 139 1,06 %
Christoph Neubauer, CDU 138 1,05 %
Lukas Oeste, CDU 139 1,06 %
Volker Walk, CDU 128 0,98 %
Barbara Klöppner, CDU 130 0,99 %
Andreas Kapp, CDU 124 0,94 %
Heribert Liborius Jünemann, CDU 120 0,91 %
Mario Klüh, CDU 223 1,70 %
Ralf Leubecher, CDU 108 0,82 %
Hubertus Köhler, CDU 105 0,80 %
Holger Umlauf, CDU 105 0,80 %
Eugen Hohmann, CDU 92 0,70 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 3.843 17,27 %
Günter Strelitz, SPD 47 1,22 %
Sabine Waschke, SPD 75 1,95 %
Alexander Hohmann, SPD 45 1,17 %
Heike Schneider, SPD 45 1,17 %
Rolf Banik, SPD 46 1,20 %
Beate Fischer, SPD 53 1,38 %
Heribert Werner, SPD 45 1,17 %
Heike Stolz, SPD 46 1,20 %
Dr. Peter Haller, SPD 52 1,35 %
Gerhard Müller, SPD 45 1,17 %
Elvira Mihm, SPD 45 1,17 %
Peter Schmitt, SPD 49 1,28 %
Susanne Dörr, SPD 49 1,28 %
Frank Häberle, SPD 46 1,20 %
Götz Föge, SPD 45 1,17 %
Edeltraud Reith, SPD 52 1,35 %
Helmut Schmidt, SPD 45 1,17 %
Gertrud Göb, SPD 49 1,28 %
Simon Schüler, SPD 50 1,30 %
Michael Busold, SPD 46 1,20 %
Susanne Trott, SPD 51 1,33 %
Andreas Jörges, SPD 48 1,25 %
Rose Finkler, SPD 47 1,22 %
Reinhold Kremer, SPD 46 1,20 %
Volker Reinhold, SPD 48 1,25 %
Renata Schirmer, SPD 49 1,28 %
Siegfried Gedig, SPD 45 1,17 %
Petra Sauer, SPD 46 1,20 %
Wolfgang Moldan, SPD 49 1,28 %
Winfried Möller, SPD 52 1,35 %
Edith Bing, SPD 48 1,25 %
Robert Münker, SPD 45 1,17 %
Elisabeth Schäfer, SPD 49 1,28 %
Karl Joseph Bohl, SPD 45 1,17 %
Andreas Ruppel-Heß, SPD 47 1,22 %
Regine Geist, SPD 49 1,28 %
Jens-Uwe Künzel, SPD 48 1,25 %
Ilse Gamp, SPD 48 1,25 %
Winfried Kress, SPD 49 1,28 %
Peter Manns, SPD 45 1,17 %
Elke Hohmann, SPD 49 1,28 %
Sascha Ruß, SPD 45 1,17 %
Maren Farwick, SPD 48 1,25 %
Michael Diegmüller, SPD 48 1,25 %
Birgit Kömpel, SPD 48 1,25 %
Thomas Jansohn, SPD 46 1,20 %
Michael Glüber, SPD 49 1,28 %
Thomas Baier, SPD 46 1,20 %
Christopher O’Connor, SPD 50 1,30 %
Mechthild Weber-Sakoucky, SPD 46 1,20 %
Dirk Schäfer, SPD 47 1,22 %
Christian Moscha, SPD 45 1,17 %
Reimund Kramer, SPD 48 1,25 %
Eberhard Strott, SPD 47 1,22 %
Dagmar Malkmus, SPD 47 1,22 %
Günter Schlitzer, SPD 48 1,25 %
Hermann-Josef Bender, SPD 64 1,67 %
Peter-Christian Neubert, SPD 44 1,14 %
Dagmar Hiemer, SPD 50 1,30 %
Dirk Fischer, SPD 49 1,28 %
Volker Giebel, SPD 47 1,22 %
Dirk Leitschuh, SPD 48 1,25 %
Jonathan Wulff, SPD 44 1,14 %
Annemarie Pook, SPD 58 1,51 %
Gerhard Nuhn, SPD 44 1,14 %
Sebastian Dickhut, SPD 47 1,22 %
Thomas Gerlach, SPD 47 1,22 %
Simeon De Roos, SPD 43 1,12 %
Dagmar Herr, SPD 44 1,14 %
Rudolf Pitsch, SPD 44 1,14 %
Axel Hartmann, SPD 56 1,46 %
Berthold Liebert, SPD 41 1,07 %
Horst Vormwald, SPD 45 1,17 %
Karola Weißenstein, SPD 49 1,28 %
Peter Jennemann, SPD 46 1,20 %
Gerhard Kaiser, SPD 45 1,17 %
Werner Lüth, SPD 40 1,04 %
Dr. Roland Schopf, SPD 40 1,04 %
Dr. Wendelin Enders, SPD 38 0,99 %
Ingo Scharck, SPD 37 0,96 %
Nadine Weber, SPD 47 1,22 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 711 3,20 %
Mario Klotzsche, FDP 14 1,97 %
Jörg Witzel, FDP 16 2,25 %
Mark Matthies, FDP 16 2,25 %
Peter Wolff, FDP 18 2,53 %
Dr. Wolfgang Huhmann, FDP 16 2,25 %
Sibylle Herbert, FDP 10 1,41 %
Thomas Sobotta, FDP 10 1,41 %
Benedikt Happ, FDP 9 1,27 %
Helge Mühr, FDP 8 1,13 %
Dieter Steinacker, FDP 8 1,13 %
Christoph Kammerdiener, FDP 8 1,13 %
Rolf Lütjens, FDP 8 1,13 %
Petra Hasenpflug, FDP 8 1,13 %
Erhard Rübsam, FDP 8 1,13 %
Wolfgang Bohn, FDP 9 1,27 %
Hardi Schmidt, FDP 8 1,13 %
Albin Galandt, FDP 8 1,13 %
Michael Grosch, FDP 8 1,13 %
André Jahn, FDP 8 1,13 %
Johannes Oeste, FDP 8 1,13 %
Marcel Vogel, FDP 17 2,39 %
Philipp Kratzer, FDP 8 1,13 %
Christian Ackermann, FDP 8 1,13 %
Stefan Herbert, FDP 8 1,13 %
Jürgen Lenders, FDP 8 1,13 %
Heinz Witzel, FDP 8 1,13 %
Monika Wiegand-Diegmüller, FDP 10 1,41 %
Thilo E. Sprengel, FDP 8 1,13 %
Moritz von Rhein, FDP 8 1,13 %
Tobias Baier, FDP 8 1,13 %
Peter Grösch, FDP 11 1,55 %
Reiner Nowak, FDP 8 1,13 %
Christian Lippke, FDP 8 1,13 %
Erwin Figge, FDP 8 1,13 %
Annabelle Bohn, FDP 8 1,13 %
Bernd Witzel, FDP 8 1,13 %
Walter Grösch, FDP 8 1,13 %
Anja Klotzsche, FDP 15 2,11 %
Matthias Hansen, FDP 8 1,13 %
Christine Salomon, FDP 8 1,13 %
Jennifer Schmitt, FDP 8 1,13 %
Michael Olk, FDP 8 1,13 %
Thorsten Lenders, FDP 8 1,13 %
Christian Knüttel, FDP 8 1,13 %
Heidrun Matthies, FDP 8 1,13 %
Christa Roye, FDP 11 1,55 %
Ellen Sobotta, FDP 8 1,13 %
Alexander Matthies, FDP 11 1,55 %
Karl Lauer, FDP 8 1,13 %
Markus Wolf, FDP 11 1,55 %
Christina Arnold, FDP 8 1,13 %
Katharina Mehler-Grösch, FDP 7 0,98 %
Sabine Oertmann, FDP 8 1,13 %
Torben Jacobsen, FDP 8 1,13 %
Denis Michael Klug, FDP 9 1,27 %
Theresia Bohn, FDP 8 1,13 %
Lioba Klesper, FDP 8 1,13 %
Ernst Knüttel, FDP 11 1,55 %
Marianne Sauer, FDP 8 1,13 %
Ben Hesseldieck, FDP 8 1,13 %
Julian Bohn, FDP 8 1,13 %
Günter Wolf, FDP 11 1,55 %
Otto Matthies, FDP 11 1,55 %
Uwe Reichenbach, FDP 8 1,13 %
Matthias Bott, FDP 8 1,13 %
Edelgard Weckmann, FDP 8 1,13 %
Niklas Hacker, FDP 8 1,13 %
Sascha Koch, FDP 14 1,97 %
Hans-Jürgen Schulz, FDP 11 1,55 %
Otto Arnold, FDP 8 1,13 %
Jürgen Plappert, FDP 8 1,13 %
Ruth Huhmann, FDP 8 1,13 %
Achim Mehler, FDP 11 1,55 %
André König, FDP 12 1,69 %
Ellen Becker, FDP 8 1,13 %
Gerhard Möller-Berlitz, FDP 10 1,41 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 3.702 16,64 %
Helmut Schönberger, GRÜNE 95 2,57 %
Alja Epp-Naliwaiko, GRÜNE 94 2,54 %
Maike Müntinga, GRÜNE 90 2,43 %
Peter Kirchner, GRÜNE 89 2,40 %
Deborah Kottusch, GRÜNE 96 2,59 %
Rudolf Schmidt, GRÜNE 86 2,32 %
Christa Krippner, GRÜNE 88 2,38 %
Werner Hartmann, GRÜNE 87 2,35 %
Marion Neumeister, GRÜNE 47 1,27 %
Christof Schneider, GRÜNE 47 1,27 %
Annette Fladung, GRÜNE 50 1,35 %
Uta Eddeling, GRÜNE 47 1,27 %
Silvia Junker-Hoffmann, GRÜNE 47 1,27 %
Artur Storch, GRÜNE 47 1,27 %
Markus Hofmann, GRÜNE 49 1,32 %
Jürgen Niemann, GRÜNE 47 1,27 %
Dagmar Zoth, GRÜNE 47 1,27 %
Josef Benkner, GRÜNE 58 1,57 %
Christine Golawski, GRÜNE 50 1,35 %
Andreas Hoffmann, GRÜNE 47 1,27 %
Martina Dietz, GRÜNE 47 1,27 %
Klaus Schuhmacher, GRÜNE 50 1,35 %
Christiane Fuchs, GRÜNE 48 1,30 %
Axel Braun, GRÜNE 49 1,32 %
Yvonne Jung, GRÜNE 50 1,35 %
Martin Mohr, GRÜNE 44 1,19 %
Barbara Böcher, GRÜNE 47 1,27 %
Gerd Einzmann, GRÜNE 44 1,19 %
Esther Menz, GRÜNE 44 1,19 %
Kurt Eidmann, GRÜNE 55 1,49 %
Helgard Mader, GRÜNE 46 1,24 %
Bernd Eckart, GRÜNE 46 1,24 %
Sabine Feuerstein, GRÜNE 47 1,27 %
Joachim Nophut, GRÜNE 46 1,24 %
Christine Bohl, GRÜNE 44 1,19 %
Klaus Hanika, GRÜNE 44 1,19 %
Verena Storch, GRÜNE 46 1,24 %
Olaf Strödecke-Hülsemann, GRÜNE 44 1,19 %
Helga Böhm, GRÜNE 44 1,19 %
Lukas Hofmann, GRÜNE 44 1,19 %
Sigrid Schmidt, GRÜNE 44 1,19 %
Klaus Sanders, GRÜNE 46 1,24 %
Renate Grewing, GRÜNE 44 1,19 %
Gregor Keidel, GRÜNE 46 1,24 %
Angelika Bärwinkel, GRÜNE 47 1,27 %
Clemens Maria Böcher, GRÜNE 46 1,24 %
Renate Hauschild, GRÜNE 43 1,16 %
Matthias Kaeselitz, GRÜNE 46 1,24 %
Annemarie Böhm, GRÜNE 49 1,32 %
Thomas Menz, GRÜNE 43 1,16 %
Marlene Brons, GRÜNE 46 1,24 %
Ditmar Sperl, GRÜNE 43 1,16 %
Claudia Müller-Elskamp, GRÜNE 45 1,22 %
Günther Hüsgen, GRÜNE 43 1,16 %
Barbara Gstöttner, GRÜNE 43 1,16 %
Holger Strobel, GRÜNE 43 1,16 %
Sigrid Blanquett, GRÜNE 46 1,24 %
Harald Krabbes, GRÜNE 48 1,30 %
Sabine Schneider, GRÜNE 44 1,19 %
Werner Kunzmann, GRÜNE 42 1,13 %
Thora Maentel-Pogodsky, GRÜNE 43 1,16 %
Dietmar Müller, GRÜNE 43 1,16 %
Hanna Wilhelm, GRÜNE 43 1,16 %
Bernd Ruppel, GRÜNE 45 1,22 %
Sylvia Richter, GRÜNE 43 1,16 %
Ralf Zwengel, GRÜNE 43 1,16 %
Elke Mohr-Sperl, GRÜNE 46 1,24 %
Wolfgang Zoth, GRÜNE 43 1,16 %
Doris Hülsemann, GRÜNE 45 1,22 %
Gerald Wolff, GRÜNE 45 1,22 %
Andrea Sternberg-Holfeld, GRÜNE 43 1,16 %
Rolf Richter, GRÜNE 43 1,16 %
Anna Leonhard, GRÜNE 43 1,16 %
CWE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 96 0,43 %
Thomas Grünkorn, CWE 2 2,08 %
Rita Baier, CWE 2 2,08 %
Rainer Kohlstruck, CWE 2 2,08 %
Albert Abel, CWE 3 3,13 %
Christoph Weber, CWE 2 2,08 %
Volker Seuberling, CWE 2 2,08 %
Edeltraud Schütt, CWE 1 1,04 %
Manfred Oeste, CWE 1 1,04 %
Verena Hahner, CWE 1 1,04 %
Mechthild Bittighofer, CWE 1 1,04 %
Herbert Heimroth, CWE 1 1,04 %
Franz Seidel, CWE 1 1,04 %
Roger Ruppel, CWE 4 4,17 %
Sabine Ballmaier-Lauria, CWE 1 1,04 %
Reinhold Bischof, CWE 1 1,04 %
Christoph Auth, CWE 1 1,04 %
Susanne Seiler, CWE 2 2,08 %
Gerhard Becker, CWE 1 1,04 %
Hans-Karl Becker, CWE 1 1,04 %
Christa Sieberath, CWE 1 1,04 %
Sabine Fleck, CWE 1 1,04 %
Lothar Kircher, CWE 1 1,04 %
Alfons Schäfer, CWE 1 1,04 %
Bernd Schiffhauer, CWE 1 1,04 %
Jürgen Schleicher, CWE 1 1,04 %
Birgit Wegstein, CWE 1 1,04 %
Walter Hohmann, CWE 1 1,04 %
Brigitte Fromkorth, CWE 1 1,04 %
Ingrid Braun, CWE 2 2,08 %
Veronika Wald, CWE 4 4,17 %
Franz-Otto Vey, CWE 1 1,04 %
Rainer Dargatz, CWE 1 1,04 %
Martin Jahn, CWE 1 1,04 %
Martin Risse, CWE 1 1,04 %
Michael Balzer, CWE 4 4,17 %
Holger Bachmann, CWE 1 1,04 %
Werner Vogel, CWE 1 1,04 %
Manfred Wiegand, CWE 2 2,08 %
Karl Dernbach, CWE 1 1,04 %
Dieter Herget, CWE 1 1,04 %
Antje Becker, CWE 1 1,04 %
Wolfgang Michel, CWE 2 2,08 %
Christof Jestädt, CWE 1 1,04 %
Monika Beyrow, CWE 1 1,04 %
Maria Abel, CWE 1 1,04 %
Antonio Lauria, CWE 1 1,04 %
Thomas Altenbrand, CWE 1 1,04 %
Otto Witzel, CWE 1 1,04 %
Hermann Jahn, CWE 1 1,04 %
Reinhold Weber, CWE 1 1,04 %
Matthias Mackrodt, CWE 1 1,04 %
Sven Lischewski, CWE 1 1,04 %
Desiree Kilbertus, CWE 1 1,04 %
Elfriede Klein, CWE 1 1,04 %
Horst Fuchs, CWE 1 1,04 %
Thomas Krick, CWE 1 1,04 %
Jürgen Lederer, CWE 1 1,04 %
Stephanie Kohlstruck, CWE 1 1,04 %
Bernhard Biedenbach, CWE 2 2,08 %
Hannelore Seifert, CWE 1 1,04 %
Josef Menz, CWE 1 1,04 %
Josef Wieber, CWE 1 1,04 %
Irmtraud Becker, CWE 1 1,04 %
Roland Sauer, CWE 1 1,04 %
Oliver Kloss, CWE 1 1,04 %
Marcus Ulrich, CWE 1 1,04 %
Hubert Drott, CWE 1 1,04 %
Franz Becker, CWE 1 1,04 %
Reinhold Hartung, CWE 1 1,04 %
Manfred Jestädt, CWE 1 1,04 %
Sieglinde Kircher, CWE 1 1,04 %
Gerhard Dücker, CWE 1 1,04 %
Tobias Schwarz, CWE 1 1,04 %
Wolfgang Richter, CWE 1 1,04 %
Christoph Wegstein, CWE 1 1,04 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 243 1,09 %
Anton Josef Rummel, REP 9 3,70 %
Thomas Wisotzki, REP 9 3,70 %
Oliver Wisniewski, REP 9 3,70 %
Diana Auth, REP 9 3,70 %
Gerhard Schneider, REP 9 3,70 %
Wolfgang Reith, REP 9 3,70 %
René Auth, REP 9 3,70 %
Stephanie Hauptmann, REP 9 3,70 %
Ronald Wisotzki, REP 9 3,70 %
Kay Wehner, REP 8 3,29 %
Doreen Wisotzki, REP 8 3,29 %
Peter Schmidt, REP 6 2,47 %
Patrick Auth, REP 6 2,47 %
Jan-Chris Krämer, REP 6 2,47 %
Daniel Weber, REP 6 2,47 %
Hannelore Strott, REP 6 2,47 %
Hermann Müller, REP 6 2,47 %
Maria Dietrich, REP 7 2,88 %
Nadine Brehl, REP 6 2,47 %
Erwin Will, REP 6 2,47 %
Wolfgang Auth, REP 6 2,47 %
Horst Neubauer, REP 6 2,47 %
Tobias Weber, REP 6 2,47 %
Hellmuth Hirsch, REP 6 2,47 %
Mario Weber, REP 6 2,47 %
Fritz Kümmel, REP 7 2,88 %
Michaela Auth, REP 6 2,47 %
Jens Kubesch, REP 6 2,47 %
Johannes Schäfer, REP 6 2,47 %
Edith Neubauer, REP 6 2,47 %
Manfred Auth, REP 6 2,47 %
Irmtraud Kohl, REP 6 2,47 %
Niklas Krack, REP 6 2,47 %
Emina Kadrispahic, REP 6 2,47 %
Robert Weber, REP 6 2,47 %
Die Linke.Offene Liste - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 534 2,40 %
Michael Wahl, Die Linke.Offene Liste 22 4,12 %
Wolfgang Lörcher, Die Linke.Offene Liste 21 3,93 %
Bettina Licht, Die Linke.Offene Liste 19 3,56 %
Jennifer Müller, Die Linke.Offene Liste 19 3,56 %
Karin Denhard, Die Linke.Offene Liste 19 3,56 %
Gert Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 19 3,56 %
Pia Hainer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 20 3,75 %
Matthias Gutermuth, Die Linke.Offene Liste 19 3,56 %
Klaus Heil, Die Linke.Offene Liste 25 4,68 %
Helga Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 25 4,68 %
Dagmar Patz, Die Linke.Offene Liste 19 3,56 %
Dirk Peterek, Die Linke.Offene Liste 19 3,56 %
Karin Masche, Die Linke.Offene Liste 19 3,56 %
Werner Knipping, Die Linke.Offene Liste 19 3,56 %
Barbara Grün, Die Linke.Offene Liste 19 3,56 %
Wolfgang Kött, Die Linke.Offene Liste 19 3,56 %
Irmgard Möller-Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 19 3,56 %
Jürgen Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 22 4,12 %
Dr. Naim Wardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 19 3,56 %
Andreas Kupsch, Die Linke.Offene Liste 19 3,56 %
Eike Michael Barby, Die Linke.Offene Liste 19 3,56 %
Wolfgang Gies, Die Linke.Offene Liste 19 3,56 %
Thomas Teucher, Die Linke.Offene Liste 19 3,56 %
Michael Wiegand, Die Linke.Offene Liste 19 3,56 %
Ralf Unverfehrt, Die Linke.Offene Liste 19 3,56 %
Gürcan Kökgiran, Die Linke.Offene Liste 19 3,56 %
Jörg Richtberg, Die Linke.Offene Liste 19 3,56 %
Ortsbezirk