Hattenhof
Wahlberechtigte 1.219
Wähler/innen 499 40,94 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 19.681 56,54 %
Dr. Norbert Herr, CDU 336 1,71 %
Dr. Friederike Lang, CDU 246 1,25 %
Dr. Walter Arnold, CDU 266 1,35 %
Mechthild Klee, CDU 246 1,25 %
Michael Brand, CDU 286 1,45 %
Franz Rupprecht, CDU 252 1,28 %
Peter Ceming, CDU 241 1,22 %
Veit Küllmer, CDU 250 1,27 %
Helmut Herchenhan, CDU 246 1,25 %
Alfred Gesang, CDU 383 1,95 %
Ulla Döppner, CDU 244 1,24 %
Alfred Metz, CDU 238 1,21 %
Matthias Möller, CDU 238 1,21 %
Winfried Happ, CDU 276 1,40 %
Dr. Hubert Beier, CDU 247 1,26 %
Gisela Feuerstein, CDU 244 1,24 %
Stefan Lauer, CDU 244 1,24 %
Martin Becker, CDU 238 1,21 %
Hermann Müller, CDU 241 1,22 %
Dag Wehner, CDU 286 1,45 %
Frederik Schmitt, CDU 241 1,22 %
Andrea Hohmann, CDU 242 1,23 %
Stefan Schäfer, CDU 245 1,24 %
Daniel Höfer, CDU 240 1,22 %
Hermann Dücker, CDU 244 1,24 %
Martin Reuß, CDU 246 1,25 %
Beate Kann, CDU 245 1,24 %
Erhard Mörmel, CDU 250 1,27 %
Gerhard Koch, CDU 242 1,23 %
Dietmar Weckbach, CDU 241 1,22 %
Annette Hardegen, CDU 240 1,22 %
Gaby Kerber, CDU 242 1,23 %
Harald Merz, CDU 327 1,66 %
Kilian von der Tann, CDU 245 1,24 %
Manfred Belle, CDU 241 1,22 %
Martina Hering, CDU 241 1,22 %
Gertraud Müller, CDU 238 1,21 %
Christoph Müller, CDU 286 1,45 %
Sabine Müller, CDU 237 1,20 %
Rosa Emich, CDU 238 1,21 %
Norbert Mengel, CDU 240 1,22 %
Paul Dimmerling, CDU 241 1,22 %
Christiane von Pape, CDU 241 1,22 %
Bastian Zellmer, CDU 242 1,23 %
Emil Erb, CDU 256 1,30 %
Eva Brehm, CDU 239 1,21 %
Joachim Janshen, CDU 240 1,22 %
Torsten Schmitt, CDU 244 1,24 %
Peter Mannert, CDU 321 1,63 %
Daniela Böschen, CDU 251 1,28 %
Johannes Rothmund, CDU 240 1,22 %
Sebastian Klug, CDU 255 1,30 %
Holger Arnold, CDU 244 1,24 %
Reiner Giebel, CDU 237 1,20 %
Hermann-Josef Fladung, CDU 237 1,20 %
Stefan Rehberg, CDU 237 1,20 %
Patricia Kraus, CDU 235 1,19 %
Uta Wessel, CDU 234 1,19 %
Hartwig Blum, CDU 238 1,21 %
Ulrike Müller-Erb, CDU 250 1,27 %
Jürgen Peter, CDU 238 1,21 %
Volker Rützel, CDU 232 1,18 %
Sebastian Mathes, CDU 231 1,17 %
Klaus Peege, CDU 239 1,21 %
Dr. Beate Woyth, CDU 232 1,18 %
Wolfgang Atzler, CDU 231 1,17 %
Wolfgang Reith, CDU 226 1,15 %
Bernhard Weber, CDU 225 1,14 %
Jürgen Drimalski, CDU 237 1,20 %
Thomas Baader, CDU 218 1,11 %
Christoph Neubauer, CDU 213 1,08 %
Lukas Oeste, CDU 221 1,12 %
Volker Walk, CDU 212 1,08 %
Barbara Klöppner, CDU 213 1,08 %
Andreas Kapp, CDU 203 1,03 %
Heribert Liborius Jünemann, CDU 193 0,98 %
Mario Klüh, CDU 277 1,41 %
Ralf Leubecher, CDU 184 0,93 %
Hubertus Köhler, CDU 179 0,91 %
Holger Umlauf, CDU 172 0,87 %
Eugen Hohmann, CDU 164 0,83 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 8.329 23,93 %
Günter Strelitz, SPD 132 1,58 %
Sabine Waschke, SPD 232 2,79 %
Alexander Hohmann, SPD 113 1,36 %
Heike Schneider, SPD 108 1,30 %
Rolf Banik, SPD 102 1,22 %
Beate Fischer, SPD 106 1,27 %
Heribert Werner, SPD 109 1,31 %
Heike Stolz, SPD 107 1,28 %
Dr. Peter Haller, SPD 108 1,30 %
Gerhard Müller, SPD 111 1,33 %
Elvira Mihm, SPD 107 1,28 %
Peter Schmitt, SPD 103 1,24 %
Susanne Dörr, SPD 102 1,22 %
Frank Häberle, SPD 102 1,22 %
Götz Föge, SPD 99 1,19 %
Edeltraud Reith, SPD 100 1,20 %
Helmut Schmidt, SPD 102 1,22 %
Gertrud Göb, SPD 99 1,19 %
Simon Schüler, SPD 103 1,24 %
Michael Busold, SPD 101 1,21 %
Susanne Trott, SPD 102 1,22 %
Andreas Jörges, SPD 100 1,20 %
Rose Finkler, SPD 101 1,21 %
Reinhold Kremer, SPD 98 1,18 %
Volker Reinhold, SPD 102 1,22 %
Renata Schirmer, SPD 97 1,16 %
Siegfried Gedig, SPD 97 1,16 %
Petra Sauer, SPD 100 1,20 %
Wolfgang Moldan, SPD 101 1,21 %
Winfried Möller, SPD 101 1,21 %
Edith Bing, SPD 104 1,25 %
Robert Münker, SPD 97 1,16 %
Elisabeth Schäfer, SPD 99 1,19 %
Karl Joseph Bohl, SPD 96 1,15 %
Andreas Ruppel-Heß, SPD 97 1,16 %
Regine Geist, SPD 99 1,19 %
Jens-Uwe Künzel, SPD 97 1,16 %
Ilse Gamp, SPD 98 1,18 %
Winfried Kress, SPD 97 1,16 %
Peter Manns, SPD 101 1,21 %
Elke Hohmann, SPD 103 1,24 %
Sascha Ruß, SPD 97 1,16 %
Maren Farwick, SPD 98 1,18 %
Michael Diegmüller, SPD 97 1,16 %
Birgit Kömpel, SPD 100 1,20 %
Thomas Jansohn, SPD 97 1,16 %
Michael Glüber, SPD 100 1,20 %
Thomas Baier, SPD 100 1,20 %
Christopher O’Connor, SPD 108 1,30 %
Mechthild Weber-Sakoucky, SPD 96 1,15 %
Dirk Schäfer, SPD 97 1,16 %
Christian Moscha, SPD 100 1,20 %
Reimund Kramer, SPD 98 1,18 %
Eberhard Strott, SPD 99 1,19 %
Dagmar Malkmus, SPD 99 1,19 %
Günter Schlitzer, SPD 100 1,20 %
Hermann-Josef Bender, SPD 128 1,54 %
Peter-Christian Neubert, SPD 97 1,16 %
Dagmar Hiemer, SPD 98 1,18 %
Dirk Fischer, SPD 99 1,19 %
Volker Giebel, SPD 101 1,21 %
Dirk Leitschuh, SPD 100 1,20 %
Jonathan Wulff, SPD 97 1,16 %
Annemarie Pook, SPD 110 1,32 %
Gerhard Nuhn, SPD 97 1,16 %
Sebastian Dickhut, SPD 96 1,15 %
Thomas Gerlach, SPD 97 1,16 %
Simeon De Roos, SPD 95 1,14 %
Dagmar Herr, SPD 92 1,10 %
Rudolf Pitsch, SPD 92 1,10 %
Axel Hartmann, SPD 126 1,51 %
Berthold Liebert, SPD 94 1,13 %
Horst Vormwald, SPD 94 1,13 %
Karola Weißenstein, SPD 183 2,20 %
Peter Jennemann, SPD 89 1,07 %
Gerhard Kaiser, SPD 101 1,21 %
Werner Lüth, SPD 83 1,00 %
Dr. Roland Schopf, SPD 79 0,95 %
Dr. Wendelin Enders, SPD 82 0,98 %
Ingo Scharck, SPD 70 0,84 %
Nadine Weber, SPD 110 1,32 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 877 2,52 %
Mario Klotzsche, FDP 22 2,51 %
Jörg Witzel, FDP 19 2,17 %
Mark Matthies, FDP 21 2,39 %
Peter Wolff, FDP 22 2,51 %
Dr. Wolfgang Huhmann, FDP 18 2,05 %
Sibylle Herbert, FDP 12 1,37 %
Thomas Sobotta, FDP 10 1,14 %
Benedikt Happ, FDP 10 1,14 %
Helge Mühr, FDP 12 1,37 %
Dieter Steinacker, FDP 10 1,14 %
Christoph Kammerdiener, FDP 11 1,25 %
Rolf Lütjens, FDP 11 1,25 %
Petra Hasenpflug, FDP 10 1,14 %
Erhard Rübsam, FDP 11 1,25 %
Wolfgang Bohn, FDP 13 1,48 %
Hardi Schmidt, FDP 11 1,25 %
Albin Galandt, FDP 10 1,14 %
Michael Grosch, FDP 15 1,71 %
André Jahn, FDP 10 1,14 %
Johannes Oeste, FDP 11 1,25 %
Marcel Vogel, FDP 17 1,94 %
Philipp Kratzer, FDP 11 1,25 %
Christian Ackermann, FDP 13 1,48 %
Stefan Herbert, FDP 12 1,37 %
Jürgen Lenders, FDP 13 1,48 %
Heinz Witzel, FDP 10 1,14 %
Monika Wiegand-Diegmüller, FDP 10 1,14 %
Thilo E. Sprengel, FDP 11 1,25 %
Moritz von Rhein, FDP 11 1,25 %
Tobias Baier, FDP 10 1,14 %
Peter Grösch, FDP 11 1,25 %
Reiner Nowak, FDP 12 1,37 %
Christian Lippke, FDP 10 1,14 %
Erwin Figge, FDP 10 1,14 %
Annabelle Bohn, FDP 10 1,14 %
Bernd Witzel, FDP 11 1,25 %
Walter Grösch, FDP 11 1,25 %
Anja Klotzsche, FDP 11 1,25 %
Matthias Hansen, FDP 11 1,25 %
Christine Salomon, FDP 10 1,14 %
Jennifer Schmitt, FDP 12 1,37 %
Michael Olk, FDP 11 1,25 %
Thorsten Lenders, FDP 12 1,37 %
Christian Knüttel, FDP 10 1,14 %
Heidrun Matthies, FDP 11 1,25 %
Christa Roye, FDP 11 1,25 %
Ellen Sobotta, FDP 10 1,14 %
Alexander Matthies, FDP 10 1,14 %
Karl Lauer, FDP 11 1,25 %
Markus Wolf, FDP 10 1,14 %
Christina Arnold, FDP 10 1,14 %
Katharina Mehler-Grösch, FDP 13 1,48 %
Sabine Oertmann, FDP 13 1,48 %
Torben Jacobsen, FDP 11 1,25 %
Denis Michael Klug, FDP 10 1,14 %
Theresia Bohn, FDP 10 1,14 %
Lioba Klesper, FDP 10 1,14 %
Ernst Knüttel, FDP 12 1,37 %
Marianne Sauer, FDP 10 1,14 %
Ben Hesseldieck, FDP 10 1,14 %
Julian Bohn, FDP 10 1,14 %
Günter Wolf, FDP 10 1,14 %
Otto Matthies, FDP 10 1,14 %
Uwe Reichenbach, FDP 11 1,25 %
Matthias Bott, FDP 9 1,03 %
Edelgard Weckmann, FDP 12 1,37 %
Niklas Hacker, FDP 9 1,03 %
Sascha Koch, FDP 9 1,03 %
Hans-Jürgen Schulz, FDP 9 1,03 %
Otto Arnold, FDP 9 1,03 %
Jürgen Plappert, FDP 12 1,37 %
Ruth Huhmann, FDP 11 1,25 %
Achim Mehler, FDP 9 1,03 %
André König, FDP 13 1,48 %
Ellen Becker, FDP 13 1,48 %
Gerhard Möller-Berlitz, FDP 10 1,14 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 3.989 11,46 %
Helmut Schönberger, GRÜNE 103 2,58 %
Alja Epp-Naliwaiko, GRÜNE 100 2,51 %
Maike Müntinga, GRÜNE 97 2,43 %
Peter Kirchner, GRÜNE 100 2,51 %
Deborah Kottusch, GRÜNE 109 2,73 %
Rudolf Schmidt, GRÜNE 94 2,36 %
Christa Krippner, GRÜNE 90 2,26 %
Werner Hartmann, GRÜNE 94 2,36 %
Marion Neumeister, GRÜNE 56 1,40 %
Christof Schneider, GRÜNE 55 1,38 %
Annette Fladung, GRÜNE 49 1,23 %
Uta Eddeling, GRÜNE 52 1,30 %
Silvia Junker-Hoffmann, GRÜNE 49 1,23 %
Artur Storch, GRÜNE 49 1,23 %
Markus Hofmann, GRÜNE 53 1,33 %
Jürgen Niemann, GRÜNE 49 1,23 %
Dagmar Zoth, GRÜNE 67 1,68 %
Josef Benkner, GRÜNE 60 1,50 %
Christine Golawski, GRÜNE 55 1,38 %
Andreas Hoffmann, GRÜNE 49 1,23 %
Martina Dietz, GRÜNE 55 1,38 %
Klaus Schuhmacher, GRÜNE 49 1,23 %
Christiane Fuchs, GRÜNE 49 1,23 %
Axel Braun, GRÜNE 50 1,25 %
Yvonne Jung, GRÜNE 52 1,30 %
Martin Mohr, GRÜNE 49 1,23 %
Barbara Böcher, GRÜNE 51 1,28 %
Gerd Einzmann, GRÜNE 49 1,23 %
Esther Menz, GRÜNE 51 1,28 %
Kurt Eidmann, GRÜNE 48 1,20 %
Helgard Mader, GRÜNE 51 1,28 %
Bernd Eckart, GRÜNE 48 1,20 %
Sabine Feuerstein, GRÜNE 51 1,28 %
Joachim Nophut, GRÜNE 51 1,28 %
Christine Bohl, GRÜNE 48 1,20 %
Klaus Hanika, GRÜNE 51 1,28 %
Verena Storch, GRÜNE 48 1,20 %
Olaf Strödecke-Hülsemann, GRÜNE 49 1,23 %
Helga Böhm, GRÜNE 57 1,43 %
Lukas Hofmann, GRÜNE 48 1,20 %
Sigrid Schmidt, GRÜNE 52 1,30 %
Klaus Sanders, GRÜNE 48 1,20 %
Renate Grewing, GRÜNE 48 1,20 %
Gregor Keidel, GRÜNE 48 1,20 %
Angelika Bärwinkel, GRÜNE 54 1,35 %
Clemens Maria Böcher, GRÜNE 48 1,20 %
Renate Hauschild, GRÜNE 47 1,18 %
Matthias Kaeselitz, GRÜNE 47 1,18 %
Annemarie Böhm, GRÜNE 47 1,18 %
Thomas Menz, GRÜNE 47 1,18 %
Marlene Brons, GRÜNE 50 1,25 %
Ditmar Sperl, GRÜNE 47 1,18 %
Claudia Müller-Elskamp, GRÜNE 47 1,18 %
Günther Hüsgen, GRÜNE 47 1,18 %
Barbara Gstöttner, GRÜNE 47 1,18 %
Holger Strobel, GRÜNE 47 1,18 %
Sigrid Blanquett, GRÜNE 47 1,18 %
Harald Krabbes, GRÜNE 47 1,18 %
Sabine Schneider, GRÜNE 47 1,18 %
Werner Kunzmann, GRÜNE 47 1,18 %
Thora Maentel-Pogodsky, GRÜNE 46 1,15 %
Dietmar Müller, GRÜNE 46 1,15 %
Hanna Wilhelm, GRÜNE 46 1,15 %
Bernd Ruppel, GRÜNE 46 1,15 %
Sylvia Richter, GRÜNE 46 1,15 %
Ralf Zwengel, GRÜNE 46 1,15 %
Elke Mohr-Sperl, GRÜNE 45 1,13 %
Wolfgang Zoth, GRÜNE 48 1,20 %
Doris Hülsemann, GRÜNE 45 1,13 %
Gerald Wolff, GRÜNE 45 1,13 %
Andrea Sternberg-Holfeld, GRÜNE 47 1,18 %
Rolf Richter, GRÜNE 45 1,13 %
Anna Leonhard, GRÜNE 44 1,10 %
CWE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.013 2,91 %
Thomas Grünkorn, CWE 34 3,36 %
Rita Baier, CWE 23 2,27 %
Rainer Kohlstruck, CWE 24 2,37 %
Albert Abel, CWE 21 2,07 %
Christoph Weber, CWE 22 2,17 %
Volker Seuberling, CWE 21 2,07 %
Edeltraud Schütt, CWE 13 1,28 %
Manfred Oeste, CWE 17 1,68 %
Verena Hahner, CWE 13 1,28 %
Mechthild Bittighofer, CWE 13 1,28 %
Herbert Heimroth, CWE 13 1,28 %
Franz Seidel, CWE 15 1,48 %
Roger Ruppel, CWE 17 1,68 %
Sabine Ballmaier-Lauria, CWE 13 1,28 %
Reinhold Bischof, CWE 13 1,28 %
Christoph Auth, CWE 13 1,28 %
Susanne Seiler, CWE 13 1,28 %
Gerhard Becker, CWE 14 1,38 %
Hans-Karl Becker, CWE 13 1,28 %
Christa Sieberath, CWE 13 1,28 %
Sabine Fleck, CWE 13 1,28 %
Lothar Kircher, CWE 13 1,28 %
Alfons Schäfer, CWE 13 1,28 %
Bernd Schiffhauer, CWE 13 1,28 %
Jürgen Schleicher, CWE 13 1,28 %
Birgit Wegstein, CWE 13 1,28 %
Walter Hohmann, CWE 13 1,28 %
Brigitte Fromkorth, CWE 13 1,28 %
Ingrid Braun, CWE 13 1,28 %
Veronika Wald, CWE 13 1,28 %
Franz-Otto Vey, CWE 13 1,28 %
Rainer Dargatz, CWE 18 1,78 %
Martin Jahn, CWE 13 1,28 %
Martin Risse, CWE 13 1,28 %
Michael Balzer, CWE 18 1,78 %
Holger Bachmann, CWE 13 1,28 %
Werner Vogel, CWE 13 1,28 %
Manfred Wiegand, CWE 13 1,28 %
Karl Dernbach, CWE 13 1,28 %
Dieter Herget, CWE 13 1,28 %
Antje Becker, CWE 13 1,28 %
Wolfgang Michel, CWE 12 1,18 %
Christof Jestädt, CWE 12 1,18 %
Monika Beyrow, CWE 12 1,18 %
Maria Abel, CWE 12 1,18 %
Antonio Lauria, CWE 12 1,18 %
Thomas Altenbrand, CWE 12 1,18 %
Otto Witzel, CWE 14 1,38 %
Hermann Jahn, CWE 12 1,18 %
Reinhold Weber, CWE 12 1,18 %
Matthias Mackrodt, CWE 12 1,18 %
Sven Lischewski, CWE 12 1,18 %
Desiree Kilbertus, CWE 12 1,18 %
Elfriede Klein, CWE 12 1,18 %
Horst Fuchs, CWE 12 1,18 %
Thomas Krick, CWE 12 1,18 %
Jürgen Lederer, CWE 12 1,18 %
Stephanie Kohlstruck, CWE 12 1,18 %
Bernhard Biedenbach, CWE 12 1,18 %
Hannelore Seifert, CWE 12 1,18 %
Josef Menz, CWE 12 1,18 %
Josef Wieber, CWE 11 1,09 %
Irmtraud Becker, CWE 11 1,09 %
Roland Sauer, CWE 11 1,09 %
Oliver Kloss, CWE 11 1,09 %
Marcus Ulrich, CWE 11 1,09 %
Hubert Drott, CWE 11 1,09 %
Franz Becker, CWE 11 1,09 %
Reinhold Hartung, CWE 11 1,09 %
Manfred Jestädt, CWE 11 1,09 %
Sieglinde Kircher, CWE 11 1,09 %
Gerhard Dücker, CWE 10 0,99 %
Tobias Schwarz, CWE 10 0,99 %
Wolfgang Richter, CWE 10 0,99 %
Christoph Wegstein, CWE 10 0,99 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 510 1,47 %
Anton Josef Rummel, REP 22 4,31 %
Thomas Wisotzki, REP 22 4,31 %
Oliver Wisniewski, REP 19 3,73 %
Diana Auth, REP 19 3,73 %
Gerhard Schneider, REP 19 3,73 %
Wolfgang Reith, REP 19 3,73 %
René Auth, REP 19 3,73 %
Stephanie Hauptmann, REP 19 3,73 %
Ronald Wisotzki, REP 19 3,73 %
Kay Wehner, REP 19 3,73 %
Doreen Wisotzki, REP 16 3,14 %
Peter Schmidt, REP 12 2,35 %
Patrick Auth, REP 12 2,35 %
Jan-Chris Krämer, REP 12 2,35 %
Daniel Weber, REP 12 2,35 %
Hannelore Strott, REP 12 2,35 %
Hermann Müller, REP 12 2,35 %
Maria Dietrich, REP 12 2,35 %
Nadine Brehl, REP 12 2,35 %
Erwin Will, REP 12 2,35 %
Wolfgang Auth, REP 12 2,35 %
Horst Neubauer, REP 15 2,94 %
Tobias Weber, REP 12 2,35 %
Hellmuth Hirsch, REP 12 2,35 %
Mario Weber, REP 12 2,35 %
Fritz Kümmel, REP 12 2,35 %
Michaela Auth, REP 12 2,35 %
Jens Kubesch, REP 13 2,55 %
Johannes Schäfer, REP 12 2,35 %
Edith Neubauer, REP 15 2,94 %
Manfred Auth, REP 12 2,35 %
Irmtraud Kohl, REP 12 2,35 %
Niklas Krack, REP 13 2,55 %
Emina Kadrispahic, REP 13 2,55 %
Robert Weber, REP 13 2,55 %
Die Linke.Offene Liste - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 408 1,17 %
Michael Wahl, Die Linke.Offene Liste 15 3,68 %
Wolfgang Lörcher, Die Linke.Offene Liste 15 3,68 %
Bettina Licht, Die Linke.Offene Liste 15 3,68 %
Jennifer Müller, Die Linke.Offene Liste 15 3,68 %
Karin Denhard, Die Linke.Offene Liste 15 3,68 %
Gert Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 18 4,41 %
Pia Hainer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 15 3,68 %
Matthias Gutermuth, Die Linke.Offene Liste 15 3,68 %
Klaus Heil, Die Linke.Offene Liste 15 3,68 %
Helga Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 18 4,41 %
Dagmar Patz, Die Linke.Offene Liste 15 3,68 %
Dirk Peterek, Die Linke.Offene Liste 15 3,68 %
Karin Masche, Die Linke.Offene Liste 15 3,68 %
Werner Knipping, Die Linke.Offene Liste 15 3,68 %
Barbara Grün, Die Linke.Offene Liste 15 3,68 %
Wolfgang Kött, Die Linke.Offene Liste 15 3,68 %
Irmgard Möller-Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 15 3,68 %
Jürgen Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 15 3,68 %
Dr. Naim Wardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 15 3,68 %
Andreas Kupsch, Die Linke.Offene Liste 15 3,68 %
Eike Michael Barby, Die Linke.Offene Liste 15 3,68 %
Wolfgang Gies, Die Linke.Offene Liste 15 3,68 %
Thomas Teucher, Die Linke.Offene Liste 15 3,68 %
Michael Wiegand, Die Linke.Offene Liste 15 3,68 %
Ralf Unverfehrt, Die Linke.Offene Liste 14 3,43 %
Gürcan Kökgiran, Die Linke.Offene Liste 14 3,43 %
Jörg Richtberg, Die Linke.Offene Liste 14 3,43 %
Ortsbezirk