Kauppen
Wahlberechtigte 71
Wähler/innen 38 53,52 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.897 72,65 %
Dr. Norbert Herr, CDU 32 1,69 %
Dr. Friederike Lang, CDU 25 1,32 %
Dr. Walter Arnold, CDU 29 1,53 %
Mechthild Klee, CDU 23 1,21 %
Michael Brand, CDU 29 1,53 %
Franz Rupprecht, CDU 23 1,21 %
Peter Ceming, CDU 23 1,21 %
Veit Küllmer, CDU 33 1,74 %
Helmut Herchenhan, CDU 25 1,32 %
Alfred Gesang, CDU 59 3,11 %
Ulla Döppner, CDU 25 1,32 %
Alfred Metz, CDU 23 1,21 %
Matthias Möller, CDU 23 1,21 %
Winfried Happ, CDU 35 1,85 %
Dr. Hubert Beier, CDU 23 1,21 %
Gisela Feuerstein, CDU 23 1,21 %
Stefan Lauer, CDU 23 1,21 %
Martin Becker, CDU 23 1,21 %
Hermann Müller, CDU 23 1,21 %
Dag Wehner, CDU 29 1,53 %
Frederik Schmitt, CDU 23 1,21 %
Andrea Hohmann, CDU 23 1,21 %
Stefan Schäfer, CDU 23 1,21 %
Daniel Höfer, CDU 23 1,21 %
Hermann Dücker, CDU 23 1,21 %
Martin Reuß, CDU 31 1,63 %
Beate Kann, CDU 23 1,21 %
Erhard Mörmel, CDU 23 1,21 %
Gerhard Koch, CDU 23 1,21 %
Dietmar Weckbach, CDU 27 1,42 %
Annette Hardegen, CDU 23 1,21 %
Gaby Kerber, CDU 23 1,21 %
Harald Merz, CDU 39 2,06 %
Kilian von der Tann, CDU 23 1,21 %
Manfred Belle, CDU 23 1,21 %
Martina Hering, CDU 23 1,21 %
Gertraud Müller, CDU 23 1,21 %
Christoph Müller, CDU 23 1,21 %
Sabine Müller, CDU 23 1,21 %
Rosa Emich, CDU 23 1,21 %
Norbert Mengel, CDU 23 1,21 %
Paul Dimmerling, CDU 23 1,21 %
Christiane von Pape, CDU 23 1,21 %
Bastian Zellmer, CDU 23 1,21 %
Emil Erb, CDU 33 1,74 %
Eva Brehm, CDU 23 1,21 %
Joachim Janshen, CDU 22 1,16 %
Torsten Schmitt, CDU 22 1,16 %
Peter Mannert, CDU 35 1,85 %
Daniela Böschen, CDU 23 1,21 %
Johannes Rothmund, CDU 22 1,16 %
Sebastian Klug, CDU 31 1,63 %
Holger Arnold, CDU 22 1,16 %
Reiner Giebel, CDU 22 1,16 %
Hermann-Josef Fladung, CDU 22 1,16 %
Stefan Rehberg, CDU 22 1,16 %
Patricia Kraus, CDU 22 1,16 %
Uta Wessel, CDU 22 1,16 %
Hartwig Blum, CDU 22 1,16 %
Ulrike Müller-Erb, CDU 20 1,05 %
Jürgen Peter, CDU 19 1,00 %
Volker Rützel, CDU 19 1,00 %
Sebastian Mathes, CDU 19 1,00 %
Klaus Peege, CDU 26 1,37 %
Dr. Beate Woyth, CDU 17 0,90 %
Wolfgang Atzler, CDU 17 0,90 %
Wolfgang Reith, CDU 17 0,90 %
Bernhard Weber, CDU 17 0,90 %
Jürgen Drimalski, CDU 28 1,48 %
Thomas Baader, CDU 16 0,84 %
Christoph Neubauer, CDU 16 0,84 %
Lukas Oeste, CDU 16 0,84 %
Volker Walk, CDU 16 0,84 %
Barbara Klöppner, CDU 15 0,79 %
Andreas Kapp, CDU 15 0,79 %
Heribert Liborius Jünemann, CDU 13 0,69 %
Mario Klüh, CDU 50 2,64 %
Ralf Leubecher, CDU 12 0,63 %
Hubertus Köhler, CDU 11 0,58 %
Holger Umlauf, CDU 11 0,58 %
Eugen Hohmann, CDU 11 0,58 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 387 14,82 %
Günter Strelitz, SPD 5 1,29 %
Sabine Waschke, SPD 10 2,58 %
Alexander Hohmann, SPD 5 1,29 %
Heike Schneider, SPD 5 1,29 %
Rolf Banik, SPD 5 1,29 %
Beate Fischer, SPD 5 1,29 %
Heribert Werner, SPD 5 1,29 %
Heike Stolz, SPD 5 1,29 %
Dr. Peter Haller, SPD 5 1,29 %
Gerhard Müller, SPD 5 1,29 %
Elvira Mihm, SPD 5 1,29 %
Peter Schmitt, SPD 5 1,29 %
Susanne Dörr, SPD 5 1,29 %
Frank Häberle, SPD 5 1,29 %
Götz Föge, SPD 5 1,29 %
Edeltraud Reith, SPD 5 1,29 %
Helmut Schmidt, SPD 5 1,29 %
Gertrud Göb, SPD 5 1,29 %
Simon Schüler, SPD 5 1,29 %
Michael Busold, SPD 5 1,29 %
Susanne Trott, SPD 5 1,29 %
Andreas Jörges, SPD 5 1,29 %
Rose Finkler, SPD 5 1,29 %
Reinhold Kremer, SPD 5 1,29 %
Volker Reinhold, SPD 5 1,29 %
Renata Schirmer, SPD 5 1,29 %
Siegfried Gedig, SPD 5 1,29 %
Petra Sauer, SPD 5 1,29 %
Wolfgang Moldan, SPD 5 1,29 %
Winfried Möller, SPD 5 1,29 %
Edith Bing, SPD 5 1,29 %
Robert Münker, SPD 5 1,29 %
Elisabeth Schäfer, SPD 5 1,29 %
Karl Joseph Bohl, SPD 5 1,29 %
Andreas Ruppel-Heß, SPD 5 1,29 %
Regine Geist, SPD 5 1,29 %
Jens-Uwe Künzel, SPD 5 1,29 %
Ilse Gamp, SPD 5 1,29 %
Winfried Kress, SPD 5 1,29 %
Peter Manns, SPD 5 1,29 %
Elke Hohmann, SPD 5 1,29 %
Sascha Ruß, SPD 5 1,29 %
Maren Farwick, SPD 5 1,29 %
Michael Diegmüller, SPD 5 1,29 %
Birgit Kömpel, SPD 5 1,29 %
Thomas Jansohn, SPD 5 1,29 %
Michael Glüber, SPD 5 1,29 %
Thomas Baier, SPD 5 1,29 %
Christopher O’Connor, SPD 5 1,29 %
Mechthild Weber-Sakoucky, SPD 5 1,29 %
Dirk Schäfer, SPD 5 1,29 %
Christian Moscha, SPD 5 1,29 %
Reimund Kramer, SPD 5 1,29 %
Eberhard Strott, SPD 5 1,29 %
Dagmar Malkmus, SPD 5 1,29 %
Günter Schlitzer, SPD 5 1,29 %
Hermann-Josef Bender, SPD 5 1,29 %
Peter-Christian Neubert, SPD 5 1,29 %
Dagmar Hiemer, SPD 5 1,29 %
Dirk Fischer, SPD 5 1,29 %
Volker Giebel, SPD 5 1,29 %
Dirk Leitschuh, SPD 5 1,29 %
Jonathan Wulff, SPD 5 1,29 %
Annemarie Pook, SPD 5 1,29 %
Gerhard Nuhn, SPD 5 1,29 %
Sebastian Dickhut, SPD 5 1,29 %
Thomas Gerlach, SPD 5 1,29 %
Simeon De Roos, SPD 5 1,29 %
Dagmar Herr, SPD 5 1,29 %
Rudolf Pitsch, SPD 4 1,03 %
Axel Hartmann, SPD 4 1,03 %
Berthold Liebert, SPD 4 1,03 %
Horst Vormwald, SPD 4 1,03 %
Karola Weißenstein, SPD 4 1,03 %
Peter Jennemann, SPD 4 1,03 %
Gerhard Kaiser, SPD 3 0,78 %
Werner Lüth, SPD 2 0,52 %
Dr. Roland Schopf, SPD 2 0,52 %
Dr. Wendelin Enders, SPD 2 0,52 %
Ingo Scharck, SPD 2 0,52 %
Nadine Weber, SPD 2 0,52 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 0 0,00 %
Mario Klotzsche, FDP 0 ---
Jörg Witzel, FDP 0 ---
Mark Matthies, FDP 0 ---
Peter Wolff, FDP 0 ---
Dr. Wolfgang Huhmann, FDP 0 ---
Sibylle Herbert, FDP 0 ---
Thomas Sobotta, FDP 0 ---
Benedikt Happ, FDP 0 ---
Helge Mühr, FDP 0 ---
Dieter Steinacker, FDP 0 ---
Christoph Kammerdiener, FDP 0 ---
Rolf Lütjens, FDP 0 ---
Petra Hasenpflug, FDP 0 ---
Erhard Rübsam, FDP 0 ---
Wolfgang Bohn, FDP 0 ---
Hardi Schmidt, FDP 0 ---
Albin Galandt, FDP 0 ---
Michael Grosch, FDP 0 ---
André Jahn, FDP 0 ---
Johannes Oeste, FDP 0 ---
Marcel Vogel, FDP 0 ---
Philipp Kratzer, FDP 0 ---
Christian Ackermann, FDP 0 ---
Stefan Herbert, FDP 0 ---
Jürgen Lenders, FDP 0 ---
Heinz Witzel, FDP 0 ---
Monika Wiegand-Diegmüller, FDP 0 ---
Thilo E. Sprengel, FDP 0 ---
Moritz von Rhein, FDP 0 ---
Tobias Baier, FDP 0 ---
Peter Grösch, FDP 0 ---
Reiner Nowak, FDP 0 ---
Christian Lippke, FDP 0 ---
Erwin Figge, FDP 0 ---
Annabelle Bohn, FDP 0 ---
Bernd Witzel, FDP 0 ---
Walter Grösch, FDP 0 ---
Anja Klotzsche, FDP 0 ---
Matthias Hansen, FDP 0 ---
Christine Salomon, FDP 0 ---
Jennifer Schmitt, FDP 0 ---
Michael Olk, FDP 0 ---
Thorsten Lenders, FDP 0 ---
Christian Knüttel, FDP 0 ---
Heidrun Matthies, FDP 0 ---
Christa Roye, FDP 0 ---
Ellen Sobotta, FDP 0 ---
Alexander Matthies, FDP 0 ---
Karl Lauer, FDP 0 ---
Markus Wolf, FDP 0 ---
Christina Arnold, FDP 0 ---
Katharina Mehler-Grösch, FDP 0 ---
Sabine Oertmann, FDP 0 ---
Torben Jacobsen, FDP 0 ---
Denis Michael Klug, FDP 0 ---
Theresia Bohn, FDP 0 ---
Lioba Klesper, FDP 0 ---
Ernst Knüttel, FDP 0 ---
Marianne Sauer, FDP 0 ---
Ben Hesseldieck, FDP 0 ---
Julian Bohn, FDP 0 ---
Günter Wolf, FDP 0 ---
Otto Matthies, FDP 0 ---
Uwe Reichenbach, FDP 0 ---
Matthias Bott, FDP 0 ---
Edelgard Weckmann, FDP 0 ---
Niklas Hacker, FDP 0 ---
Sascha Koch, FDP 0 ---
Hans-Jürgen Schulz, FDP 0 ---
Otto Arnold, FDP 0 ---
Jürgen Plappert, FDP 0 ---
Ruth Huhmann, FDP 0 ---
Achim Mehler, FDP 0 ---
André König, FDP 0 ---
Ellen Becker, FDP 0 ---
Gerhard Möller-Berlitz, FDP 0 ---
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 246 9,42 %
Helmut Schönberger, GRÜNE 6 2,44 %
Alja Epp-Naliwaiko, GRÜNE 6 2,44 %
Maike Müntinga, GRÜNE 6 2,44 %
Peter Kirchner, GRÜNE 6 2,44 %
Deborah Kottusch, GRÜNE 6 2,44 %
Rudolf Schmidt, GRÜNE 6 2,44 %
Christa Krippner, GRÜNE 6 2,44 %
Werner Hartmann, GRÜNE 6 2,44 %
Marion Neumeister, GRÜNE 3 1,22 %
Christof Schneider, GRÜNE 3 1,22 %
Annette Fladung, GRÜNE 3 1,22 %
Uta Eddeling, GRÜNE 3 1,22 %
Silvia Junker-Hoffmann, GRÜNE 3 1,22 %
Artur Storch, GRÜNE 3 1,22 %
Markus Hofmann, GRÜNE 3 1,22 %
Jürgen Niemann, GRÜNE 3 1,22 %
Dagmar Zoth, GRÜNE 3 1,22 %
Josef Benkner, GRÜNE 6 2,44 %
Christine Golawski, GRÜNE 3 1,22 %
Andreas Hoffmann, GRÜNE 3 1,22 %
Martina Dietz, GRÜNE 3 1,22 %
Klaus Schuhmacher, GRÜNE 3 1,22 %
Christiane Fuchs, GRÜNE 3 1,22 %
Axel Braun, GRÜNE 3 1,22 %
Yvonne Jung, GRÜNE 3 1,22 %
Martin Mohr, GRÜNE 3 1,22 %
Barbara Böcher, GRÜNE 3 1,22 %
Gerd Einzmann, GRÜNE 3 1,22 %
Esther Menz, GRÜNE 3 1,22 %
Kurt Eidmann, GRÜNE 3 1,22 %
Helgard Mader, GRÜNE 3 1,22 %
Bernd Eckart, GRÜNE 3 1,22 %
Sabine Feuerstein, GRÜNE 3 1,22 %
Joachim Nophut, GRÜNE 3 1,22 %
Christine Bohl, GRÜNE 3 1,22 %
Klaus Hanika, GRÜNE 3 1,22 %
Verena Storch, GRÜNE 3 1,22 %
Olaf Strödecke-Hülsemann, GRÜNE 3 1,22 %
Helga Böhm, GRÜNE 3 1,22 %
Lukas Hofmann, GRÜNE 3 1,22 %
Sigrid Schmidt, GRÜNE 3 1,22 %
Klaus Sanders, GRÜNE 3 1,22 %
Renate Grewing, GRÜNE 3 1,22 %
Gregor Keidel, GRÜNE 3 1,22 %
Angelika Bärwinkel, GRÜNE 3 1,22 %
Clemens Maria Böcher, GRÜNE 3 1,22 %
Renate Hauschild, GRÜNE 3 1,22 %
Matthias Kaeselitz, GRÜNE 3 1,22 %
Annemarie Böhm, GRÜNE 3 1,22 %
Thomas Menz, GRÜNE 3 1,22 %
Marlene Brons, GRÜNE 3 1,22 %
Ditmar Sperl, GRÜNE 3 1,22 %
Claudia Müller-Elskamp, GRÜNE 3 1,22 %
Günther Hüsgen, GRÜNE 3 1,22 %
Barbara Gstöttner, GRÜNE 3 1,22 %
Holger Strobel, GRÜNE 3 1,22 %
Sigrid Blanquett, GRÜNE 3 1,22 %
Harald Krabbes, GRÜNE 3 1,22 %
Sabine Schneider, GRÜNE 3 1,22 %
Werner Kunzmann, GRÜNE 3 1,22 %
Thora Maentel-Pogodsky, GRÜNE 3 1,22 %
Dietmar Müller, GRÜNE 3 1,22 %
Hanna Wilhelm, GRÜNE 3 1,22 %
Bernd Ruppel, GRÜNE 3 1,22 %
Sylvia Richter, GRÜNE 3 1,22 %
Ralf Zwengel, GRÜNE 3 1,22 %
Elke Mohr-Sperl, GRÜNE 3 1,22 %
Wolfgang Zoth, GRÜNE 3 1,22 %
Doris Hülsemann, GRÜNE 3 1,22 %
Gerald Wolff, GRÜNE 3 1,22 %
Andrea Sternberg-Holfeld, GRÜNE 3 1,22 %
Rolf Richter, GRÜNE 3 1,22 %
Anna Leonhard, GRÜNE 3 1,22 %
CWE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 0 0,00 %
Thomas Grünkorn, CWE 0 ---
Rita Baier, CWE 0 ---
Rainer Kohlstruck, CWE 0 ---
Albert Abel, CWE 0 ---
Christoph Weber, CWE 0 ---
Volker Seuberling, CWE 0 ---
Edeltraud Schütt, CWE 0 ---
Manfred Oeste, CWE 0 ---
Verena Hahner, CWE 0 ---
Mechthild Bittighofer, CWE 0 ---
Herbert Heimroth, CWE 0 ---
Franz Seidel, CWE 0 ---
Roger Ruppel, CWE 0 ---
Sabine Ballmaier-Lauria, CWE 0 ---
Reinhold Bischof, CWE 0 ---
Christoph Auth, CWE 0 ---
Susanne Seiler, CWE 0 ---
Gerhard Becker, CWE 0 ---
Hans-Karl Becker, CWE 0 ---
Christa Sieberath, CWE 0 ---
Sabine Fleck, CWE 0 ---
Lothar Kircher, CWE 0 ---
Alfons Schäfer, CWE 0 ---
Bernd Schiffhauer, CWE 0 ---
Jürgen Schleicher, CWE 0 ---
Birgit Wegstein, CWE 0 ---
Walter Hohmann, CWE 0 ---
Brigitte Fromkorth, CWE 0 ---
Ingrid Braun, CWE 0 ---
Veronika Wald, CWE 0 ---
Franz-Otto Vey, CWE 0 ---
Rainer Dargatz, CWE 0 ---
Martin Jahn, CWE 0 ---
Martin Risse, CWE 0 ---
Michael Balzer, CWE 0 ---
Holger Bachmann, CWE 0 ---
Werner Vogel, CWE 0 ---
Manfred Wiegand, CWE 0 ---
Karl Dernbach, CWE 0 ---
Dieter Herget, CWE 0 ---
Antje Becker, CWE 0 ---
Wolfgang Michel, CWE 0 ---
Christof Jestädt, CWE 0 ---
Monika Beyrow, CWE 0 ---
Maria Abel, CWE 0 ---
Antonio Lauria, CWE 0 ---
Thomas Altenbrand, CWE 0 ---
Otto Witzel, CWE 0 ---
Hermann Jahn, CWE 0 ---
Reinhold Weber, CWE 0 ---
Matthias Mackrodt, CWE 0 ---
Sven Lischewski, CWE 0 ---
Desiree Kilbertus, CWE 0 ---
Elfriede Klein, CWE 0 ---
Horst Fuchs, CWE 0 ---
Thomas Krick, CWE 0 ---
Jürgen Lederer, CWE 0 ---
Stephanie Kohlstruck, CWE 0 ---
Bernhard Biedenbach, CWE 0 ---
Hannelore Seifert, CWE 0 ---
Josef Menz, CWE 0 ---
Josef Wieber, CWE 0 ---
Irmtraud Becker, CWE 0 ---
Roland Sauer, CWE 0 ---
Oliver Kloss, CWE 0 ---
Marcus Ulrich, CWE 0 ---
Hubert Drott, CWE 0 ---
Franz Becker, CWE 0 ---
Reinhold Hartung, CWE 0 ---
Manfred Jestädt, CWE 0 ---
Sieglinde Kircher, CWE 0 ---
Gerhard Dücker, CWE 0 ---
Tobias Schwarz, CWE 0 ---
Wolfgang Richter, CWE 0 ---
Christoph Wegstein, CWE 0 ---
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 81 3,10 %
Anton Josef Rummel, REP 3 3,70 %
Thomas Wisotzki, REP 3 3,70 %
Oliver Wisniewski, REP 3 3,70 %
Diana Auth, REP 3 3,70 %
Gerhard Schneider, REP 3 3,70 %
Wolfgang Reith, REP 3 3,70 %
René Auth, REP 3 3,70 %
Stephanie Hauptmann, REP 3 3,70 %
Ronald Wisotzki, REP 3 3,70 %
Kay Wehner, REP 3 3,70 %
Doreen Wisotzki, REP 3 3,70 %
Peter Schmidt, REP 2 2,47 %
Patrick Auth, REP 2 2,47 %
Jan-Chris Krämer, REP 2 2,47 %
Daniel Weber, REP 2 2,47 %
Hannelore Strott, REP 2 2,47 %
Hermann Müller, REP 2 2,47 %
Maria Dietrich, REP 2 2,47 %
Nadine Brehl, REP 2 2,47 %
Erwin Will, REP 2 2,47 %
Wolfgang Auth, REP 2 2,47 %
Horst Neubauer, REP 2 2,47 %
Tobias Weber, REP 2 2,47 %
Hellmuth Hirsch, REP 2 2,47 %
Mario Weber, REP 2 2,47 %
Fritz Kümmel, REP 2 2,47 %
Michaela Auth, REP 2 2,47 %
Jens Kubesch, REP 2 2,47 %
Johannes Schäfer, REP 2 2,47 %
Edith Neubauer, REP 2 2,47 %
Manfred Auth, REP 2 2,47 %
Irmtraud Kohl, REP 2 2,47 %
Niklas Krack, REP 2 2,47 %
Emina Kadrispahic, REP 2 2,47 %
Robert Weber, REP 2 2,47 %
Die Linke.Offene Liste - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 0 0,00 %
Michael Wahl, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Wolfgang Lörcher, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Bettina Licht, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Jennifer Müller, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Karin Denhard, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Gert Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Pia Hainer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Matthias Gutermuth, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Klaus Heil, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Helga Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Dagmar Patz, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Dirk Peterek, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Karin Masche, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Werner Knipping, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Barbara Grün, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Wolfgang Kött, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Irmgard Möller-Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Jürgen Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Dr. Naim Wardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Andreas Kupsch, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Eike Michael Barby, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Wolfgang Gies, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Thomas Teucher, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Michael Wiegand, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Ralf Unverfehrt, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Gürcan Kökgiran, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Jörg Richtberg, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Ortsbezirk