Rommerz
Wahlberechtigte 1.318
Wähler/innen 610 46,28 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 22.093 50,34 %
Dr. Norbert Herr, CDU 358 1,62 %
Dr. Friederike Lang, CDU 280 1,27 %
Dr. Walter Arnold, CDU 307 1,39 %
Mechthild Klee, CDU 277 1,25 %
Michael Brand, CDU 322 1,46 %
Franz Rupprecht, CDU 275 1,24 %
Peter Ceming, CDU 276 1,25 %
Veit Küllmer, CDU 287 1,30 %
Helmut Herchenhan, CDU 276 1,25 %
Alfred Gesang, CDU 478 2,16 %
Ulla Döppner, CDU 272 1,23 %
Alfred Metz, CDU 272 1,23 %
Matthias Möller, CDU 273 1,24 %
Winfried Happ, CDU 418 1,89 %
Dr. Hubert Beier, CDU 288 1,30 %
Gisela Feuerstein, CDU 278 1,26 %
Stefan Lauer, CDU 271 1,23 %
Martin Becker, CDU 274 1,24 %
Hermann Müller, CDU 272 1,23 %
Dag Wehner, CDU 339 1,53 %
Frederik Schmitt, CDU 272 1,23 %
Andrea Hohmann, CDU 276 1,25 %
Stefan Schäfer, CDU 272 1,23 %
Daniel Höfer, CDU 272 1,23 %
Hermann Dücker, CDU 266 1,20 %
Martin Reuß, CDU 289 1,31 %
Beate Kann, CDU 269 1,22 %
Erhard Mörmel, CDU 268 1,21 %
Gerhard Koch, CDU 266 1,20 %
Dietmar Weckbach, CDU 267 1,21 %
Annette Hardegen, CDU 266 1,20 %
Gaby Kerber, CDU 263 1,19 %
Harald Merz, CDU 408 1,85 %
Kilian von der Tann, CDU 265 1,20 %
Manfred Belle, CDU 263 1,19 %
Martina Hering, CDU 263 1,19 %
Gertraud Müller, CDU 264 1,19 %
Christoph Müller, CDU 288 1,30 %
Sabine Müller, CDU 266 1,20 %
Rosa Emich, CDU 267 1,21 %
Norbert Mengel, CDU 268 1,21 %
Paul Dimmerling, CDU 265 1,20 %
Christiane von Pape, CDU 268 1,21 %
Bastian Zellmer, CDU 266 1,20 %
Emil Erb, CDU 321 1,45 %
Eva Brehm, CDU 272 1,23 %
Joachim Janshen, CDU 267 1,21 %
Torsten Schmitt, CDU 269 1,22 %
Peter Mannert, CDU 389 1,76 %
Daniela Böschen, CDU 283 1,28 %
Johannes Rothmund, CDU 266 1,20 %
Sebastian Klug, CDU 319 1,44 %
Holger Arnold, CDU 261 1,18 %
Reiner Giebel, CDU 260 1,18 %
Hermann-Josef Fladung, CDU 260 1,18 %
Stefan Rehberg, CDU 262 1,19 %
Patricia Kraus, CDU 257 1,16 %
Uta Wessel, CDU 257 1,16 %
Hartwig Blum, CDU 257 1,16 %
Ulrike Müller-Erb, CDU 261 1,18 %
Jürgen Peter, CDU 255 1,15 %
Volker Rützel, CDU 250 1,13 %
Sebastian Mathes, CDU 253 1,15 %
Klaus Peege, CDU 263 1,19 %
Dr. Beate Woyth, CDU 246 1,11 %
Wolfgang Atzler, CDU 246 1,11 %
Wolfgang Reith, CDU 239 1,08 %
Bernhard Weber, CDU 238 1,08 %
Jürgen Drimalski, CDU 289 1,31 %
Thomas Baader, CDU 234 1,06 %
Christoph Neubauer, CDU 229 1,04 %
Lukas Oeste, CDU 228 1,03 %
Volker Walk, CDU 227 1,03 %
Barbara Klöppner, CDU 226 1,02 %
Andreas Kapp, CDU 221 1,00 %
Heribert Liborius Jünemann, CDU 206 0,93 %
Mario Klüh, CDU 339 1,53 %
Ralf Leubecher, CDU 199 0,90 %
Hubertus Köhler, CDU 194 0,88 %
Holger Umlauf, CDU 180 0,81 %
Eugen Hohmann, CDU 180 0,81 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 15.256 34,76 %
Günter Strelitz, SPD 205 1,34 %
Sabine Waschke, SPD 300 1,97 %
Alexander Hohmann, SPD 193 1,27 %
Heike Schneider, SPD 215 1,41 %
Rolf Banik, SPD 186 1,22 %
Beate Fischer, SPD 191 1,25 %
Heribert Werner, SPD 193 1,27 %
Heike Stolz, SPD 188 1,23 %
Dr. Peter Haller, SPD 196 1,28 %
Gerhard Müller, SPD 203 1,33 %
Elvira Mihm, SPD 186 1,22 %
Peter Schmitt, SPD 182 1,19 %
Susanne Dörr, SPD 186 1,22 %
Frank Häberle, SPD 182 1,19 %
Götz Föge, SPD 184 1,21 %
Edeltraud Reith, SPD 191 1,25 %
Helmut Schmidt, SPD 184 1,21 %
Gertrud Göb, SPD 182 1,19 %
Simon Schüler, SPD 185 1,21 %
Michael Busold, SPD 185 1,21 %
Susanne Trott, SPD 184 1,21 %
Andreas Jörges, SPD 186 1,22 %
Rose Finkler, SPD 186 1,22 %
Reinhold Kremer, SPD 180 1,18 %
Volker Reinhold, SPD 182 1,19 %
Renata Schirmer, SPD 202 1,32 %
Siegfried Gedig, SPD 186 1,22 %
Petra Sauer, SPD 185 1,21 %
Wolfgang Moldan, SPD 180 1,18 %
Winfried Möller, SPD 223 1,46 %
Edith Bing, SPD 183 1,20 %
Robert Münker, SPD 186 1,22 %
Elisabeth Schäfer, SPD 195 1,28 %
Karl Joseph Bohl, SPD 180 1,18 %
Andreas Ruppel-Heß, SPD 181 1,19 %
Regine Geist, SPD 187 1,23 %
Jens-Uwe Künzel, SPD 181 1,19 %
Ilse Gamp, SPD 181 1,19 %
Winfried Kress, SPD 218 1,43 %
Peter Manns, SPD 189 1,24 %
Elke Hohmann, SPD 190 1,25 %
Sascha Ruß, SPD 181 1,19 %
Maren Farwick, SPD 183 1,20 %
Michael Diegmüller, SPD 240 1,57 %
Birgit Kömpel, SPD 187 1,23 %
Thomas Jansohn, SPD 183 1,20 %
Michael Glüber, SPD 181 1,19 %
Thomas Baier, SPD 179 1,17 %
Christopher O’Connor, SPD 181 1,19 %
Mechthild Weber-Sakoucky, SPD 182 1,19 %
Dirk Schäfer, SPD 178 1,17 %
Christian Moscha, SPD 179 1,17 %
Reimund Kramer, SPD 181 1,19 %
Eberhard Strott, SPD 178 1,17 %
Dagmar Malkmus, SPD 178 1,17 %
Günter Schlitzer, SPD 181 1,19 %
Hermann-Josef Bender, SPD 246 1,61 %
Peter-Christian Neubert, SPD 176 1,15 %
Dagmar Hiemer, SPD 176 1,15 %
Dirk Fischer, SPD 179 1,17 %
Volker Giebel, SPD 175 1,15 %
Dirk Leitschuh, SPD 189 1,24 %
Jonathan Wulff, SPD 180 1,18 %
Annemarie Pook, SPD 249 1,63 %
Gerhard Nuhn, SPD 172 1,13 %
Sebastian Dickhut, SPD 171 1,12 %
Thomas Gerlach, SPD 173 1,13 %
Simeon De Roos, SPD 166 1,09 %
Dagmar Herr, SPD 168 1,10 %
Rudolf Pitsch, SPD 161 1,06 %
Axel Hartmann, SPD 303 1,99 %
Berthold Liebert, SPD 162 1,06 %
Horst Vormwald, SPD 181 1,19 %
Karola Weißenstein, SPD 197 1,29 %
Peter Jennemann, SPD 151 0,99 %
Gerhard Kaiser, SPD 163 1,07 %
Werner Lüth, SPD 147 0,96 %
Dr. Roland Schopf, SPD 143 0,94 %
Dr. Wendelin Enders, SPD 140 0,92 %
Ingo Scharck, SPD 129 0,85 %
Nadine Weber, SPD 305 2,00 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 945 2,15 %
Mario Klotzsche, FDP 28 2,96 %
Jörg Witzel, FDP 21 2,22 %
Mark Matthies, FDP 31 3,28 %
Peter Wolff, FDP 18 1,90 %
Dr. Wolfgang Huhmann, FDP 17 1,80 %
Sibylle Herbert, FDP 11 1,16 %
Thomas Sobotta, FDP 11 1,16 %
Benedikt Happ, FDP 12 1,27 %
Helge Mühr, FDP 13 1,38 %
Dieter Steinacker, FDP 11 1,16 %
Christoph Kammerdiener, FDP 11 1,16 %
Rolf Lütjens, FDP 11 1,16 %
Petra Hasenpflug, FDP 11 1,16 %
Erhard Rübsam, FDP 11 1,16 %
Wolfgang Bohn, FDP 11 1,16 %
Hardi Schmidt, FDP 11 1,16 %
Albin Galandt, FDP 11 1,16 %
Michael Grosch, FDP 16 1,69 %
André Jahn, FDP 14 1,48 %
Johannes Oeste, FDP 14 1,48 %
Marcel Vogel, FDP 26 2,75 %
Philipp Kratzer, FDP 12 1,27 %
Christian Ackermann, FDP 11 1,16 %
Stefan Herbert, FDP 11 1,16 %
Jürgen Lenders, FDP 11 1,16 %
Heinz Witzel, FDP 11 1,16 %
Monika Wiegand-Diegmüller, FDP 11 1,16 %
Thilo E. Sprengel, FDP 11 1,16 %
Moritz von Rhein, FDP 11 1,16 %
Tobias Baier, FDP 11 1,16 %
Peter Grösch, FDP 11 1,16 %
Reiner Nowak, FDP 11 1,16 %
Christian Lippke, FDP 11 1,16 %
Erwin Figge, FDP 11 1,16 %
Annabelle Bohn, FDP 12 1,27 %
Bernd Witzel, FDP 11 1,16 %
Walter Grösch, FDP 11 1,16 %
Anja Klotzsche, FDP 14 1,48 %
Matthias Hansen, FDP 12 1,27 %
Christine Salomon, FDP 11 1,16 %
Jennifer Schmitt, FDP 11 1,16 %
Michael Olk, FDP 11 1,16 %
Thorsten Lenders, FDP 11 1,16 %
Christian Knüttel, FDP 14 1,48 %
Heidrun Matthies, FDP 14 1,48 %
Christa Roye, FDP 11 1,16 %
Ellen Sobotta, FDP 11 1,16 %
Alexander Matthies, FDP 17 1,80 %
Karl Lauer, FDP 11 1,16 %
Markus Wolf, FDP 11 1,16 %
Christina Arnold, FDP 11 1,16 %
Katharina Mehler-Grösch, FDP 11 1,16 %
Sabine Oertmann, FDP 15 1,59 %
Torben Jacobsen, FDP 11 1,16 %
Denis Michael Klug, FDP 12 1,27 %
Theresia Bohn, FDP 11 1,16 %
Lioba Klesper, FDP 11 1,16 %
Ernst Knüttel, FDP 12 1,27 %
Marianne Sauer, FDP 11 1,16 %
Ben Hesseldieck, FDP 11 1,16 %
Julian Bohn, FDP 11 1,16 %
Günter Wolf, FDP 11 1,16 %
Otto Matthies, FDP 12 1,27 %
Uwe Reichenbach, FDP 12 1,27 %
Matthias Bott, FDP 11 1,16 %
Edelgard Weckmann, FDP 12 1,27 %
Niklas Hacker, FDP 10 1,06 %
Sascha Koch, FDP 11 1,16 %
Hans-Jürgen Schulz, FDP 10 1,06 %
Otto Arnold, FDP 10 1,06 %
Jürgen Plappert, FDP 10 1,06 %
Ruth Huhmann, FDP 10 1,06 %
Achim Mehler, FDP 10 1,06 %
André König, FDP 11 1,16 %
Ellen Becker, FDP 11 1,16 %
Gerhard Möller-Berlitz, FDP 10 1,06 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 4.244 9,67 %
Helmut Schönberger, GRÜNE 120 2,83 %
Alja Epp-Naliwaiko, GRÜNE 111 2,62 %
Maike Müntinga, GRÜNE 104 2,45 %
Peter Kirchner, GRÜNE 100 2,36 %
Deborah Kottusch, GRÜNE 100 2,36 %
Rudolf Schmidt, GRÜNE 95 2,24 %
Christa Krippner, GRÜNE 94 2,21 %
Werner Hartmann, GRÜNE 102 2,40 %
Marion Neumeister, GRÜNE 55 1,30 %
Christof Schneider, GRÜNE 55 1,30 %
Annette Fladung, GRÜNE 54 1,27 %
Uta Eddeling, GRÜNE 54 1,27 %
Silvia Junker-Hoffmann, GRÜNE 51 1,20 %
Artur Storch, GRÜNE 51 1,20 %
Markus Hofmann, GRÜNE 56 1,32 %
Jürgen Niemann, GRÜNE 51 1,20 %
Dagmar Zoth, GRÜNE 57 1,34 %
Josef Benkner, GRÜNE 100 2,36 %
Christine Golawski, GRÜNE 54 1,27 %
Andreas Hoffmann, GRÜNE 51 1,20 %
Martina Dietz, GRÜNE 51 1,20 %
Klaus Schuhmacher, GRÜNE 50 1,18 %
Christiane Fuchs, GRÜNE 52 1,23 %
Axel Braun, GRÜNE 50 1,18 %
Yvonne Jung, GRÜNE 54 1,27 %
Martin Mohr, GRÜNE 50 1,18 %
Barbara Böcher, GRÜNE 50 1,18 %
Gerd Einzmann, GRÜNE 50 1,18 %
Esther Menz, GRÜNE 56 1,32 %
Kurt Eidmann, GRÜNE 87 2,05 %
Helgard Mader, GRÜNE 50 1,18 %
Bernd Eckart, GRÜNE 53 1,25 %
Sabine Feuerstein, GRÜNE 50 1,18 %
Joachim Nophut, GRÜNE 53 1,25 %
Christine Bohl, GRÜNE 51 1,20 %
Klaus Hanika, GRÜNE 50 1,18 %
Verena Storch, GRÜNE 50 1,18 %
Olaf Strödecke-Hülsemann, GRÜNE 50 1,18 %
Helga Böhm, GRÜNE 56 1,32 %
Lukas Hofmann, GRÜNE 50 1,18 %
Sigrid Schmidt, GRÜNE 50 1,18 %
Klaus Sanders, GRÜNE 50 1,18 %
Renate Grewing, GRÜNE 53 1,25 %
Gregor Keidel, GRÜNE 50 1,18 %
Angelika Bärwinkel, GRÜNE 81 1,91 %
Clemens Maria Böcher, GRÜNE 49 1,15 %
Renate Hauschild, GRÜNE 52 1,23 %
Matthias Kaeselitz, GRÜNE 49 1,15 %
Annemarie Böhm, GRÜNE 52 1,23 %
Thomas Menz, GRÜNE 52 1,23 %
Marlene Brons, GRÜNE 50 1,18 %
Ditmar Sperl, GRÜNE 49 1,15 %
Claudia Müller-Elskamp, GRÜNE 52 1,23 %
Günther Hüsgen, GRÜNE 49 1,15 %
Barbara Gstöttner, GRÜNE 49 1,15 %
Holger Strobel, GRÜNE 49 1,15 %
Sigrid Blanquett, GRÜNE 49 1,15 %
Harald Krabbes, GRÜNE 49 1,15 %
Sabine Schneider, GRÜNE 52 1,23 %
Werner Kunzmann, GRÜNE 49 1,15 %
Thora Maentel-Pogodsky, GRÜNE 48 1,13 %
Dietmar Müller, GRÜNE 48 1,13 %
Hanna Wilhelm, GRÜNE 48 1,13 %
Bernd Ruppel, GRÜNE 48 1,13 %
Sylvia Richter, GRÜNE 48 1,13 %
Ralf Zwengel, GRÜNE 48 1,13 %
Elke Mohr-Sperl, GRÜNE 48 1,13 %
Wolfgang Zoth, GRÜNE 54 1,27 %
Doris Hülsemann, GRÜNE 48 1,13 %
Gerald Wolff, GRÜNE 48 1,13 %
Andrea Sternberg-Holfeld, GRÜNE 48 1,13 %
Rolf Richter, GRÜNE 47 1,11 %
Anna Leonhard, GRÜNE 50 1,18 %
CWE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 375 0,85 %
Thomas Grünkorn, CWE 15 4,00 %
Rita Baier, CWE 7 1,87 %
Rainer Kohlstruck, CWE 8 2,13 %
Albert Abel, CWE 6 1,60 %
Christoph Weber, CWE 8 2,13 %
Volker Seuberling, CWE 6 1,60 %
Edeltraud Schütt, CWE 4 1,07 %
Manfred Oeste, CWE 4 1,07 %
Verena Hahner, CWE 4 1,07 %
Mechthild Bittighofer, CWE 4 1,07 %
Herbert Heimroth, CWE 4 1,07 %
Franz Seidel, CWE 7 1,87 %
Roger Ruppel, CWE 18 4,80 %
Sabine Ballmaier-Lauria, CWE 4 1,07 %
Reinhold Bischof, CWE 7 1,87 %
Christoph Auth, CWE 4 1,07 %
Susanne Seiler, CWE 4 1,07 %
Gerhard Becker, CWE 4 1,07 %
Hans-Karl Becker, CWE 7 1,87 %
Christa Sieberath, CWE 4 1,07 %
Sabine Fleck, CWE 4 1,07 %
Lothar Kircher, CWE 4 1,07 %
Alfons Schäfer, CWE 4 1,07 %
Bernd Schiffhauer, CWE 4 1,07 %
Jürgen Schleicher, CWE 4 1,07 %
Birgit Wegstein, CWE 4 1,07 %
Walter Hohmann, CWE 4 1,07 %
Brigitte Fromkorth, CWE 4 1,07 %
Ingrid Braun, CWE 4 1,07 %
Veronika Wald, CWE 4 1,07 %
Franz-Otto Vey, CWE 4 1,07 %
Rainer Dargatz, CWE 4 1,07 %
Martin Jahn, CWE 4 1,07 %
Martin Risse, CWE 4 1,07 %
Michael Balzer, CWE 26 6,93 %
Holger Bachmann, CWE 4 1,07 %
Werner Vogel, CWE 4 1,07 %
Manfred Wiegand, CWE 4 1,07 %
Karl Dernbach, CWE 4 1,07 %
Dieter Herget, CWE 4 1,07 %
Antje Becker, CWE 4 1,07 %
Wolfgang Michel, CWE 4 1,07 %
Christof Jestädt, CWE 4 1,07 %
Monika Beyrow, CWE 4 1,07 %
Maria Abel, CWE 4 1,07 %
Antonio Lauria, CWE 4 1,07 %
Thomas Altenbrand, CWE 4 1,07 %
Otto Witzel, CWE 4 1,07 %
Hermann Jahn, CWE 4 1,07 %
Reinhold Weber, CWE 7 1,87 %
Matthias Mackrodt, CWE 4 1,07 %
Sven Lischewski, CWE 4 1,07 %
Desiree Kilbertus, CWE 4 1,07 %
Elfriede Klein, CWE 4 1,07 %
Horst Fuchs, CWE 4 1,07 %
Thomas Krick, CWE 4 1,07 %
Jürgen Lederer, CWE 4 1,07 %
Stephanie Kohlstruck, CWE 4 1,07 %
Bernhard Biedenbach, CWE 4 1,07 %
Hannelore Seifert, CWE 4 1,07 %
Josef Menz, CWE 4 1,07 %
Josef Wieber, CWE 4 1,07 %
Irmtraud Becker, CWE 4 1,07 %
Roland Sauer, CWE 4 1,07 %
Oliver Kloss, CWE 4 1,07 %
Marcus Ulrich, CWE 4 1,07 %
Hubert Drott, CWE 4 1,07 %
Franz Becker, CWE 4 1,07 %
Reinhold Hartung, CWE 4 1,07 %
Manfred Jestädt, CWE 4 1,07 %
Sieglinde Kircher, CWE 4 1,07 %
Gerhard Dücker, CWE 7 1,87 %
Tobias Schwarz, CWE 4 1,07 %
Wolfgang Richter, CWE 3 0,80 %
Christoph Wegstein, CWE 3 0,80 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 240 0,55 %
Anton Josef Rummel, REP 10 4,17 %
Thomas Wisotzki, REP 10 4,17 %
Oliver Wisniewski, REP 9 3,75 %
Diana Auth, REP 10 4,17 %
Gerhard Schneider, REP 9 3,75 %
Wolfgang Reith, REP 8 3,33 %
René Auth, REP 8 3,33 %
Stephanie Hauptmann, REP 8 3,33 %
Ronald Wisotzki, REP 8 3,33 %
Kay Wehner, REP 8 3,33 %
Doreen Wisotzki, REP 8 3,33 %
Peter Schmidt, REP 6 2,50 %
Patrick Auth, REP 6 2,50 %
Jan-Chris Krämer, REP 6 2,50 %
Daniel Weber, REP 6 2,50 %
Hannelore Strott, REP 6 2,50 %
Hermann Müller, REP 6 2,50 %
Maria Dietrich, REP 6 2,50 %
Nadine Brehl, REP 6 2,50 %
Erwin Will, REP 6 2,50 %
Wolfgang Auth, REP 6 2,50 %
Horst Neubauer, REP 6 2,50 %
Tobias Weber, REP 6 2,50 %
Hellmuth Hirsch, REP 6 2,50 %
Mario Weber, REP 6 2,50 %
Fritz Kümmel, REP 6 2,50 %
Michaela Auth, REP 6 2,50 %
Jens Kubesch, REP 6 2,50 %
Johannes Schäfer, REP 6 2,50 %
Edith Neubauer, REP 6 2,50 %
Manfred Auth, REP 6 2,50 %
Irmtraud Kohl, REP 6 2,50 %
Niklas Krack, REP 6 2,50 %
Emina Kadrispahic, REP 6 2,50 %
Robert Weber, REP 6 2,50 %
Die Linke.Offene Liste - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 738 1,68 %
Michael Wahl, Die Linke.Offene Liste 30 4,07 %
Wolfgang Lörcher, Die Linke.Offene Liste 27 3,66 %
Bettina Licht, Die Linke.Offene Liste 30 4,07 %
Jennifer Müller, Die Linke.Offene Liste 27 3,66 %
Karin Denhard, Die Linke.Offene Liste 30 4,07 %
Gert Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 27 3,66 %
Pia Hainer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 27 3,66 %
Matthias Gutermuth, Die Linke.Offene Liste 27 3,66 %
Klaus Heil, Die Linke.Offene Liste 27 3,66 %
Helga Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 27 3,66 %
Dagmar Patz, Die Linke.Offene Liste 27 3,66 %
Dirk Peterek, Die Linke.Offene Liste 27 3,66 %
Karin Masche, Die Linke.Offene Liste 27 3,66 %
Werner Knipping, Die Linke.Offene Liste 27 3,66 %
Barbara Grün, Die Linke.Offene Liste 27 3,66 %
Wolfgang Kött, Die Linke.Offene Liste 27 3,66 %
Irmgard Möller-Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 27 3,66 %
Jürgen Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 27 3,66 %
Dr. Naim Wardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 27 3,66 %
Andreas Kupsch, Die Linke.Offene Liste 27 3,66 %
Eike Michael Barby, Die Linke.Offene Liste 27 3,66 %
Wolfgang Gies, Die Linke.Offene Liste 27 3,66 %
Thomas Teucher, Die Linke.Offene Liste 27 3,66 %
Michael Wiegand, Die Linke.Offene Liste 27 3,66 %
Ralf Unverfehrt, Die Linke.Offene Liste 27 3,66 %
Gürcan Kökgiran, Die Linke.Offene Liste 27 3,66 %
Jörg Richtberg, Die Linke.Offene Liste 27 3,66 %
Ortsbezirk