Tiefengruben
Wahlberechtigte 119
Wähler/innen 76 63,87 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 3.121 59,29 %
Dr. Norbert Herr, CDU 51 1,63 %
Dr. Friederike Lang, CDU 42 1,35 %
Dr. Walter Arnold, CDU 46 1,47 %
Mechthild Klee, CDU 43 1,38 %
Michael Brand, CDU 50 1,60 %
Franz Rupprecht, CDU 47 1,51 %
Peter Ceming, CDU 39 1,25 %
Veit Küllmer, CDU 37 1,19 %
Helmut Herchenhan, CDU 37 1,19 %
Alfred Gesang, CDU 84 2,69 %
Ulla Döppner, CDU 37 1,19 %
Alfred Metz, CDU 39 1,25 %
Matthias Möller, CDU 39 1,25 %
Winfried Happ, CDU 58 1,86 %
Dr. Hubert Beier, CDU 52 1,67 %
Gisela Feuerstein, CDU 37 1,19 %
Stefan Lauer, CDU 37 1,19 %
Martin Becker, CDU 39 1,25 %
Hermann Müller, CDU 37 1,19 %
Dag Wehner, CDU 61 1,95 %
Frederik Schmitt, CDU 40 1,28 %
Andrea Hohmann, CDU 37 1,19 %
Stefan Schäfer, CDU 37 1,19 %
Daniel Höfer, CDU 39 1,25 %
Hermann Dücker, CDU 42 1,35 %
Martin Reuß, CDU 40 1,28 %
Beate Kann, CDU 37 1,19 %
Erhard Mörmel, CDU 39 1,25 %
Gerhard Koch, CDU 39 1,25 %
Dietmar Weckbach, CDU 41 1,31 %
Annette Hardegen, CDU 36 1,15 %
Gaby Kerber, CDU 38 1,22 %
Harald Merz, CDU 69 2,21 %
Kilian von der Tann, CDU 39 1,25 %
Manfred Belle, CDU 36 1,15 %
Martina Hering, CDU 36 1,15 %
Gertraud Müller, CDU 36 1,15 %
Christoph Müller, CDU 47 1,51 %
Sabine Müller, CDU 36 1,15 %
Rosa Emich, CDU 36 1,15 %
Norbert Mengel, CDU 38 1,22 %
Paul Dimmerling, CDU 35 1,12 %
Christiane von Pape, CDU 35 1,12 %
Bastian Zellmer, CDU 37 1,19 %
Emil Erb, CDU 53 1,70 %
Eva Brehm, CDU 35 1,12 %
Joachim Janshen, CDU 38 1,22 %
Torsten Schmitt, CDU 37 1,19 %
Peter Mannert, CDU 66 2,11 %
Daniela Böschen, CDU 49 1,57 %
Johannes Rothmund, CDU 37 1,19 %
Sebastian Klug, CDU 52 1,67 %
Holger Arnold, CDU 36 1,15 %
Reiner Giebel, CDU 34 1,09 %
Hermann-Josef Fladung, CDU 34 1,09 %
Stefan Rehberg, CDU 34 1,09 %
Patricia Kraus, CDU 36 1,15 %
Uta Wessel, CDU 34 1,09 %
Hartwig Blum, CDU 32 1,03 %
Ulrike Müller-Erb, CDU 37 1,19 %
Jürgen Peter, CDU 30 0,96 %
Volker Rützel, CDU 33 1,06 %
Sebastian Mathes, CDU 32 1,03 %
Klaus Peege, CDU 32 1,03 %
Dr. Beate Woyth, CDU 29 0,93 %
Wolfgang Atzler, CDU 28 0,90 %
Wolfgang Reith, CDU 31 0,99 %
Bernhard Weber, CDU 27 0,87 %
Jürgen Drimalski, CDU 50 1,60 %
Thomas Baader, CDU 25 0,80 %
Christoph Neubauer, CDU 30 0,96 %
Lukas Oeste, CDU 25 0,80 %
Volker Walk, CDU 24 0,77 %
Barbara Klöppner, CDU 33 1,06 %
Andreas Kapp, CDU 24 0,77 %
Heribert Liborius Jünemann, CDU 22 0,70 %
Mario Klüh, CDU 55 1,76 %
Ralf Leubecher, CDU 22 0,70 %
Hubertus Köhler, CDU 24 0,77 %
Holger Umlauf, CDU 22 0,70 %
Eugen Hohmann, CDU 22 0,70 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.058 20,10 %
Günter Strelitz, SPD 14 1,32 %
Sabine Waschke, SPD 32 3,02 %
Alexander Hohmann, SPD 14 1,32 %
Heike Schneider, SPD 15 1,42 %
Rolf Banik, SPD 12 1,13 %
Beate Fischer, SPD 12 1,13 %
Heribert Werner, SPD 12 1,13 %
Heike Stolz, SPD 12 1,13 %
Dr. Peter Haller, SPD 15 1,42 %
Gerhard Müller, SPD 16 1,51 %
Elvira Mihm, SPD 15 1,42 %
Peter Schmitt, SPD 12 1,13 %
Susanne Dörr, SPD 12 1,13 %
Frank Häberle, SPD 15 1,42 %
Götz Föge, SPD 12 1,13 %
Edeltraud Reith, SPD 12 1,13 %
Helmut Schmidt, SPD 12 1,13 %
Gertrud Göb, SPD 12 1,13 %
Simon Schüler, SPD 12 1,13 %
Michael Busold, SPD 12 1,13 %
Susanne Trott, SPD 12 1,13 %
Andreas Jörges, SPD 12 1,13 %
Rose Finkler, SPD 15 1,42 %
Reinhold Kremer, SPD 14 1,32 %
Volker Reinhold, SPD 15 1,42 %
Renata Schirmer, SPD 12 1,13 %
Siegfried Gedig, SPD 12 1,13 %
Petra Sauer, SPD 12 1,13 %
Wolfgang Moldan, SPD 15 1,42 %
Winfried Möller, SPD 13 1,23 %
Edith Bing, SPD 13 1,23 %
Robert Münker, SPD 12 1,13 %
Elisabeth Schäfer, SPD 12 1,13 %
Karl Joseph Bohl, SPD 12 1,13 %
Andreas Ruppel-Heß, SPD 12 1,13 %
Regine Geist, SPD 12 1,13 %
Jens-Uwe Künzel, SPD 12 1,13 %
Ilse Gamp, SPD 12 1,13 %
Winfried Kress, SPD 12 1,13 %
Peter Manns, SPD 16 1,51 %
Elke Hohmann, SPD 12 1,13 %
Sascha Ruß, SPD 12 1,13 %
Maren Farwick, SPD 12 1,13 %
Michael Diegmüller, SPD 18 1,70 %
Birgit Kömpel, SPD 12 1,13 %
Thomas Jansohn, SPD 15 1,42 %
Michael Glüber, SPD 13 1,23 %
Thomas Baier, SPD 13 1,23 %
Christopher O’Connor, SPD 12 1,13 %
Mechthild Weber-Sakoucky, SPD 12 1,13 %
Dirk Schäfer, SPD 12 1,13 %
Christian Moscha, SPD 15 1,42 %
Reimund Kramer, SPD 15 1,42 %
Eberhard Strott, SPD 12 1,13 %
Dagmar Malkmus, SPD 12 1,13 %
Günter Schlitzer, SPD 12 1,13 %
Hermann-Josef Bender, SPD 22 2,08 %
Peter-Christian Neubert, SPD 12 1,13 %
Dagmar Hiemer, SPD 12 1,13 %
Dirk Fischer, SPD 12 1,13 %
Volker Giebel, SPD 12 1,13 %
Dirk Leitschuh, SPD 12 1,13 %
Jonathan Wulff, SPD 12 1,13 %
Annemarie Pook, SPD 19 1,80 %
Gerhard Nuhn, SPD 12 1,13 %
Sebastian Dickhut, SPD 12 1,13 %
Thomas Gerlach, SPD 12 1,13 %
Simeon De Roos, SPD 12 1,13 %
Dagmar Herr, SPD 12 1,13 %
Rudolf Pitsch, SPD 12 1,13 %
Axel Hartmann, SPD 19 1,80 %
Berthold Liebert, SPD 12 1,13 %
Horst Vormwald, SPD 11 1,04 %
Karola Weißenstein, SPD 15 1,42 %
Peter Jennemann, SPD 11 1,04 %
Gerhard Kaiser, SPD 10 0,95 %
Werner Lüth, SPD 10 0,95 %
Dr. Roland Schopf, SPD 12 1,13 %
Dr. Wendelin Enders, SPD 10 0,95 %
Ingo Scharck, SPD 7 0,66 %
Nadine Weber, SPD 10 0,95 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 7 0,13 %
Mario Klotzsche, FDP 0 0,00 %
Jörg Witzel, FDP 0 0,00 %
Mark Matthies, FDP 0 0,00 %
Peter Wolff, FDP 0 0,00 %
Dr. Wolfgang Huhmann, FDP 0 0,00 %
Sibylle Herbert, FDP 0 0,00 %
Thomas Sobotta, FDP 0 0,00 %
Benedikt Happ, FDP 0 0,00 %
Helge Mühr, FDP 0 0,00 %
Dieter Steinacker, FDP 0 0,00 %
Christoph Kammerdiener, FDP 0 0,00 %
Rolf Lütjens, FDP 0 0,00 %
Petra Hasenpflug, FDP 0 0,00 %
Erhard Rübsam, FDP 0 0,00 %
Wolfgang Bohn, FDP 0 0,00 %
Hardi Schmidt, FDP 0 0,00 %
Albin Galandt, FDP 0 0,00 %
Michael Grosch, FDP 0 0,00 %
André Jahn, FDP 0 0,00 %
Johannes Oeste, FDP 0 0,00 %
Marcel Vogel, FDP 7 100,00 %
Philipp Kratzer, FDP 0 0,00 %
Christian Ackermann, FDP 0 0,00 %
Stefan Herbert, FDP 0 0,00 %
Jürgen Lenders, FDP 0 0,00 %
Heinz Witzel, FDP 0 0,00 %
Monika Wiegand-Diegmüller, FDP 0 0,00 %
Thilo E. Sprengel, FDP 0 0,00 %
Moritz von Rhein, FDP 0 0,00 %
Tobias Baier, FDP 0 0,00 %
Peter Grösch, FDP 0 0,00 %
Reiner Nowak, FDP 0 0,00 %
Christian Lippke, FDP 0 0,00 %
Erwin Figge, FDP 0 0,00 %
Annabelle Bohn, FDP 0 0,00 %
Bernd Witzel, FDP 0 0,00 %
Walter Grösch, FDP 0 0,00 %
Anja Klotzsche, FDP 0 0,00 %
Matthias Hansen, FDP 0 0,00 %
Christine Salomon, FDP 0 0,00 %
Jennifer Schmitt, FDP 0 0,00 %
Michael Olk, FDP 0 0,00 %
Thorsten Lenders, FDP 0 0,00 %
Christian Knüttel, FDP 0 0,00 %
Heidrun Matthies, FDP 0 0,00 %
Christa Roye, FDP 0 0,00 %
Ellen Sobotta, FDP 0 0,00 %
Alexander Matthies, FDP 0 0,00 %
Karl Lauer, FDP 0 0,00 %
Markus Wolf, FDP 0 0,00 %
Christina Arnold, FDP 0 0,00 %
Katharina Mehler-Grösch, FDP 0 0,00 %
Sabine Oertmann, FDP 0 0,00 %
Torben Jacobsen, FDP 0 0,00 %
Denis Michael Klug, FDP 0 0,00 %
Theresia Bohn, FDP 0 0,00 %
Lioba Klesper, FDP 0 0,00 %
Ernst Knüttel, FDP 0 0,00 %
Marianne Sauer, FDP 0 0,00 %
Ben Hesseldieck, FDP 0 0,00 %
Julian Bohn, FDP 0 0,00 %
Günter Wolf, FDP 0 0,00 %
Otto Matthies, FDP 0 0,00 %
Uwe Reichenbach, FDP 0 0,00 %
Matthias Bott, FDP 0 0,00 %
Edelgard Weckmann, FDP 0 0,00 %
Niklas Hacker, FDP 0 0,00 %
Sascha Koch, FDP 0 0,00 %
Hans-Jürgen Schulz, FDP 0 0,00 %
Otto Arnold, FDP 0 0,00 %
Jürgen Plappert, FDP 0 0,00 %
Ruth Huhmann, FDP 0 0,00 %
Achim Mehler, FDP 0 0,00 %
André König, FDP 0 0,00 %
Ellen Becker, FDP 0 0,00 %
Gerhard Möller-Berlitz, FDP 0 0,00 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 693 13,16 %
Helmut Schönberger, GRÜNE 16 2,31 %
Alja Epp-Naliwaiko, GRÜNE 16 2,31 %
Maike Müntinga, GRÜNE 16 2,31 %
Peter Kirchner, GRÜNE 16 2,31 %
Deborah Kottusch, GRÜNE 16 2,31 %
Rudolf Schmidt, GRÜNE 15 2,16 %
Christa Krippner, GRÜNE 14 2,02 %
Werner Hartmann, GRÜNE 14 2,02 %
Marion Neumeister, GRÜNE 9 1,30 %
Christof Schneider, GRÜNE 10 1,44 %
Annette Fladung, GRÜNE 9 1,30 %
Uta Eddeling, GRÜNE 9 1,30 %
Silvia Junker-Hoffmann, GRÜNE 9 1,30 %
Artur Storch, GRÜNE 9 1,30 %
Markus Hofmann, GRÜNE 9 1,30 %
Jürgen Niemann, GRÜNE 9 1,30 %
Dagmar Zoth, GRÜNE 9 1,30 %
Josef Benkner, GRÜNE 22 3,17 %
Christine Golawski, GRÜNE 9 1,30 %
Andreas Hoffmann, GRÜNE 9 1,30 %
Martina Dietz, GRÜNE 9 1,30 %
Klaus Schuhmacher, GRÜNE 9 1,30 %
Christiane Fuchs, GRÜNE 9 1,30 %
Axel Braun, GRÜNE 9 1,30 %
Yvonne Jung, GRÜNE 9 1,30 %
Martin Mohr, GRÜNE 9 1,30 %
Barbara Böcher, GRÜNE 12 1,73 %
Gerd Einzmann, GRÜNE 9 1,30 %
Esther Menz, GRÜNE 11 1,59 %
Kurt Eidmann, GRÜNE 10 1,44 %
Helgard Mader, GRÜNE 9 1,30 %
Bernd Eckart, GRÜNE 9 1,30 %
Sabine Feuerstein, GRÜNE 9 1,30 %
Joachim Nophut, GRÜNE 9 1,30 %
Christine Bohl, GRÜNE 9 1,30 %
Klaus Hanika, GRÜNE 9 1,30 %
Verena Storch, GRÜNE 9 1,30 %
Olaf Strödecke-Hülsemann, GRÜNE 9 1,30 %
Helga Böhm, GRÜNE 12 1,73 %
Lukas Hofmann, GRÜNE 9 1,30 %
Sigrid Schmidt, GRÜNE 9 1,30 %
Klaus Sanders, GRÜNE 9 1,30 %
Renate Grewing, GRÜNE 9 1,30 %
Gregor Keidel, GRÜNE 9 1,30 %
Angelika Bärwinkel, GRÜNE 11 1,59 %
Clemens Maria Böcher, GRÜNE 9 1,30 %
Renate Hauschild, GRÜNE 9 1,30 %
Matthias Kaeselitz, GRÜNE 9 1,30 %
Annemarie Böhm, GRÜNE 9 1,30 %
Thomas Menz, GRÜNE 9 1,30 %
Marlene Brons, GRÜNE 9 1,30 %
Ditmar Sperl, GRÜNE 8 1,15 %
Claudia Müller-Elskamp, GRÜNE 7 1,01 %
Günther Hüsgen, GRÜNE 7 1,01 %
Barbara Gstöttner, GRÜNE 7 1,01 %
Holger Strobel, GRÜNE 7 1,01 %
Sigrid Blanquett, GRÜNE 7 1,01 %
Harald Krabbes, GRÜNE 7 1,01 %
Sabine Schneider, GRÜNE 7 1,01 %
Werner Kunzmann, GRÜNE 7 1,01 %
Thora Maentel-Pogodsky, GRÜNE 7 1,01 %
Dietmar Müller, GRÜNE 7 1,01 %
Hanna Wilhelm, GRÜNE 8 1,15 %
Bernd Ruppel, GRÜNE 7 1,01 %
Sylvia Richter, GRÜNE 7 1,01 %
Ralf Zwengel, GRÜNE 7 1,01 %
Elke Mohr-Sperl, GRÜNE 9 1,30 %
Wolfgang Zoth, GRÜNE 7 1,01 %
Doris Hülsemann, GRÜNE 7 1,01 %
Gerald Wolff, GRÜNE 7 1,01 %
Andrea Sternberg-Holfeld, GRÜNE 7 1,01 %
Rolf Richter, GRÜNE 7 1,01 %
Anna Leonhard, GRÜNE 7 1,01 %
CWE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 162 3,08 %
Thomas Grünkorn, CWE 2 1,23 %
Rita Baier, CWE 2 1,23 %
Rainer Kohlstruck, CWE 2 1,23 %
Albert Abel, CWE 2 1,23 %
Christoph Weber, CWE 2 1,23 %
Volker Seuberling, CWE 2 1,23 %
Edeltraud Schütt, CWE 1 0,62 %
Manfred Oeste, CWE 1 0,62 %
Verena Hahner, CWE 1 0,62 %
Mechthild Bittighofer, CWE 1 0,62 %
Herbert Heimroth, CWE 1 0,62 %
Franz Seidel, CWE 1 0,62 %
Roger Ruppel, CWE 3 1,85 %
Sabine Ballmaier-Lauria, CWE 1 0,62 %
Reinhold Bischof, CWE 1 0,62 %
Christoph Auth, CWE 1 0,62 %
Susanne Seiler, CWE 1 0,62 %
Gerhard Becker, CWE 1 0,62 %
Hans-Karl Becker, CWE 1 0,62 %
Christa Sieberath, CWE 1 0,62 %
Sabine Fleck, CWE 1 0,62 %
Lothar Kircher, CWE 1 0,62 %
Alfons Schäfer, CWE 1 0,62 %
Bernd Schiffhauer, CWE 1 0,62 %
Jürgen Schleicher, CWE 1 0,62 %
Birgit Wegstein, CWE 1 0,62 %
Walter Hohmann, CWE 1 0,62 %
Brigitte Fromkorth, CWE 1 0,62 %
Ingrid Braun, CWE 1 0,62 %
Veronika Wald, CWE 1 0,62 %
Franz-Otto Vey, CWE 1 0,62 %
Rainer Dargatz, CWE 1 0,62 %
Martin Jahn, CWE 3 1,85 %
Martin Risse, CWE 3 1,85 %
Michael Balzer, CWE 3 1,85 %
Holger Bachmann, CWE 3 1,85 %
Werner Vogel, CWE 3 1,85 %
Manfred Wiegand, CWE 3 1,85 %
Karl Dernbach, CWE 3 1,85 %
Dieter Herget, CWE 3 1,85 %
Antje Becker, CWE 3 1,85 %
Wolfgang Michel, CWE 3 1,85 %
Christof Jestädt, CWE 3 1,85 %
Monika Beyrow, CWE 3 1,85 %
Maria Abel, CWE 3 1,85 %
Antonio Lauria, CWE 3 1,85 %
Thomas Altenbrand, CWE 3 1,85 %
Otto Witzel, CWE 3 1,85 %
Hermann Jahn, CWE 3 1,85 %
Reinhold Weber, CWE 3 1,85 %
Matthias Mackrodt, CWE 3 1,85 %
Sven Lischewski, CWE 3 1,85 %
Desiree Kilbertus, CWE 3 1,85 %
Elfriede Klein, CWE 3 1,85 %
Horst Fuchs, CWE 3 1,85 %
Thomas Krick, CWE 3 1,85 %
Jürgen Lederer, CWE 3 1,85 %
Stephanie Kohlstruck, CWE 3 1,85 %
Bernhard Biedenbach, CWE 3 1,85 %
Hannelore Seifert, CWE 3 1,85 %
Josef Menz, CWE 3 1,85 %
Josef Wieber, CWE 3 1,85 %
Irmtraud Becker, CWE 3 1,85 %
Roland Sauer, CWE 3 1,85 %
Oliver Kloss, CWE 3 1,85 %
Marcus Ulrich, CWE 3 1,85 %
Hubert Drott, CWE 3 1,85 %
Franz Becker, CWE 3 1,85 %
Reinhold Hartung, CWE 2 1,23 %
Manfred Jestädt, CWE 2 1,23 %
Sieglinde Kircher, CWE 2 1,23 %
Gerhard Dücker, CWE 2 1,23 %
Tobias Schwarz, CWE 2 1,23 %
Wolfgang Richter, CWE 2 1,23 %
Christoph Wegstein, CWE 2 1,23 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 217 4,12 %
Anton Josef Rummel, REP 8 3,69 %
Thomas Wisotzki, REP 8 3,69 %
Oliver Wisniewski, REP 8 3,69 %
Diana Auth, REP 7 3,23 %
Gerhard Schneider, REP 7 3,23 %
Wolfgang Reith, REP 7 3,23 %
René Auth, REP 7 3,23 %
Stephanie Hauptmann, REP 7 3,23 %
Ronald Wisotzki, REP 6 2,76 %
Kay Wehner, REP 6 2,76 %
Doreen Wisotzki, REP 6 2,76 %
Peter Schmidt, REP 6 2,76 %
Patrick Auth, REP 6 2,76 %
Jan-Chris Krämer, REP 6 2,76 %
Daniel Weber, REP 6 2,76 %
Hannelore Strott, REP 6 2,76 %
Hermann Müller, REP 6 2,76 %
Maria Dietrich, REP 6 2,76 %
Nadine Brehl, REP 6 2,76 %
Erwin Will, REP 6 2,76 %
Wolfgang Auth, REP 6 2,76 %
Horst Neubauer, REP 6 2,76 %
Tobias Weber, REP 6 2,76 %
Hellmuth Hirsch, REP 6 2,76 %
Mario Weber, REP 6 2,76 %
Fritz Kümmel, REP 6 2,76 %
Michaela Auth, REP 6 2,76 %
Jens Kubesch, REP 6 2,76 %
Johannes Schäfer, REP 5 2,30 %
Edith Neubauer, REP 5 2,30 %
Manfred Auth, REP 8 3,69 %
Irmtraud Kohl, REP 5 2,30 %
Niklas Krack, REP 5 2,30 %
Emina Kadrispahic, REP 5 2,30 %
Robert Weber, REP 5 2,30 %
Die Linke.Offene Liste - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 6 0,11 %
Michael Wahl, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0,00 %
Wolfgang Lörcher, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0,00 %
Bettina Licht, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0,00 %
Jennifer Müller, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0,00 %
Karin Denhard, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0,00 %
Gert Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0,00 %
Pia Hainer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0,00 %
Matthias Gutermuth, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0,00 %
Klaus Heil, Die Linke.Offene Liste 3 50,00 %
Helga Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0,00 %
Dagmar Patz, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0,00 %
Dirk Peterek, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0,00 %
Karin Masche, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0,00 %
Werner Knipping, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0,00 %
Barbara Grün, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0,00 %
Wolfgang Kött, Die Linke.Offene Liste 3 50,00 %
Irmgard Möller-Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0,00 %
Jürgen Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0,00 %
Dr. Naim Wardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0,00 %
Andreas Kupsch, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0,00 %
Eike Michael Barby, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0,00 %
Wolfgang Gies, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0,00 %
Thomas Teucher, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0,00 %
Michael Wiegand, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0,00 %
Ralf Unverfehrt, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0,00 %
Gürcan Kökgiran, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0,00 %
Jörg Richtberg, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0,00 %
Ortsbezirk