Logo

Sitzverteilung
gewählte Kandidaten
Partei Kandidat
CDU Ravensburg, Claudia
CDU Engelhardt, Christian
CDU Opper, Rainer
CDU Schwarz, Armin
CDU Frese, Karl-Friedrich
CDU Scherf, Tobias
CDU Schäfer, Friedrich
CDU Dr. Drebes, Eckhard
CDU Dingel-Padberg, Angela
CDU Dietzel, Christoph
CDU Kubat, Hermann
CDU Jesinghausen, Elke
CDU Tönepöhl, Ulrike
CDU Köster, Eckhard
CDU Weiß, Rüdiger
CDU Bause, Delf
CDU Seitz, Bernhard
CDU Schäfer, Katrin
CDU Nordmeier, Markus
CDU Vollbracht, Jürgen
CDU Rausch, Reinhard
CDU Hartmann, Timo
SPD Kahl, Reinhard
SPD Dr. Weltecke, Christoph
SPD Eckhardt, Hannelore
SPD Stadtler, Karl-Heinz
SPD Daume, Adam
SPD Plünnecke, Harald
SPD Ruhwedel, Iris
SPD Schaake, Andreas
SPD Ermisch, Uwe
SPD Svoboda, Monika
SPD Behle, Hannelore
SPD Paulus, Rainer
SPD Hirt, Hermann
SPD Kalhöfer-Köchling, Karl-Heinz
SPD Schmirler, Heidemarie
SPD Fincke, Elke
SPD Schäfer, Wilhelm
SPD Engelhard, Sigrid
SPD Schaake, Dieter
SPD Kahler-Wilke, Jutta
SPD Röse, Georg
SPD Kappelhoff, Anna-Katharina
SPD Schmitt, Günter
SPD Brückmann, Gerd
FDP Heidel, Heinrich
FDP Schütz, Dieter
FDP Kiel, Harald
FDP Koch, Friedrich
GRÜNE Frömmrich, Jürgen
GRÜNE May, Daniel
GRÜNE Deutschendorf, Dagmar
GRÜNE Deutschendorf, Jens
GRÜNE Möller, Christine
GRÜNE Patzer, Uwe
GRÜNE Tönges, Caroline
GRÜNE Kubat, Hans-Friedrich
GRÜNE Dr. Svoboda, Karl Hermann
GRÜNE Pape, Carolin
DIE LINKE Boulnois, Heidemarie
DIE LINKE Oldemeier, Anna-Lena
FWG Steuber, Uwe
FWG Hofmann, Heinrich
FWG Niederstraßer, Peter
FWG Meuser, Doris
FWG Schumacher, Kai
FWG Dinger, Herbert
FWG Arnold, Wilhelm
REP Münch, Hans-Georg
PIRATEN Brandhoff, Sascha
Landkreis Waldeck-Frankenberg

Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(261 von 261 Ergebnissen)

Wahlberechtigte 129.635
Wähler/innen 66.205 51,07 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.270.503 30.58 %
Claudia Ravensburg, CDU 26.762 2.11 %
Rainer Opper, CDU 20.955 1.65 %
Christian Engelhardt, CDU 22.396 1.76 %
Armin Schwarz, CDU 20.721 1.63 %
Dr. Eckhard Drebes, CDU 20.225 1.59 %
Tobias Scherf, CDU 20.543 1.62 %
Friedrich Schäfer, CDU 20.467 1.61 %
Karl-Friedrich Frese, CDU 20.622 1.62 %
Angela Dingel-Padberg, CDU 20.046 1.58 %
Delf Bause, CDU 18.896 1.49 %
Bernhard Seitz, CDU 18.857 1.48 %
Reinhard Rausch, CDU 18.511 1.46 %
Eckhard Köster, CDU 19.094 1.50 %
Rüdiger Weiß, CDU 18.961 1.49 %
Friedrich-Wilhelm Tewes, CDU 18.196 1.43 %
Alf Höfer, CDU 18.371 1.45 %
Ulrike Tönepöhl, CDU 19.465 1.53 %
Timo Hartmann, CDU 18.479 1.45 %
Christoph Dietzel, CDU 19.634 1.55 %
Dirk Golde, CDU 18.147 1.43 %
Markus Nordmeier, CDU 18.714 1.47 %
Heinz-Ludwig Pohlmann, CDU 18.262 1.44 %
Claus Jürgen Müller, CDU 17.921 1.41 %
Hermann Kubat, CDU 19.620 1.54 %
Bernd Schaub, CDU 18.438 1.45 %
Frank Bender, CDU 18.004 1.42 %
Elke Jesinghausen, CDU 19.467 1.53 %
Martin Fallenbüchel, CDU 17.794 1.40 %
Jürgen Vollbracht, CDU 18.584 1.46 %
Matthias Müller, CDU 17.777 1.40 %
Ronny Körner, CDU 17.488 1.38 %
Katrin Schäfer, CDU 18.729 1.47 %
Siegfried Patzer, CDU 17.940 1.41 %
Rica Hoehle, CDU 17.552 1.38 %
Friedrich Göge, CDU 18.177 1.43 %
Timo Lockemann, CDU 17.652 1.39 %
Peter Naumovic, CDU 17.737 1.40 %
Thorsten Seip, CDU 17.255 1.36 %
Andreas Brand, CDU 17.383 1.37 %
Marlene Wagner, CDU 17.521 1.38 %
Thomas Deuerling, CDU 18.080 1.42 %
Thomas Müller, CDU 17.236 1.36 %
Jan-Wilhelm Pohlmann, CDU 17.525 1.38 %
Gerhard Vöpel, CDU 17.077 1.34 %
Werner Pilger, CDU 17.795 1.40 %
Heinrich Klein, CDU 17.504 1.38 %
Gert Göbel, CDU 17.469 1.37 %
Manfred Figge, CDU 17.300 1.36 %
Renate Faber, CDU 17.229 1.36 %
Bernd Ochse, CDU 17.338 1.36 %
Thomas Schön, CDU 16.680 1.31 %
Werner Keller, CDU 16.569 1.30 %
Friedrich-Wilhelm Grosche, CDU 16.896 1.33 %
Rainer Hesse, CDU 17.202 1.35 %
Michael Dicke, CDU 17.239 1.36 %
Nils Kossmann, CDU 16.612 1.31 %
Dr. Lutz-Dieter Gercke, CDU 17.732 1.40 %
Katharina Tils, CDU 16.284 1.28 %
Dirk Hofmann, CDU 16.214 1.28 %
Michael Lerch, CDU 15.922 1.25 %
Karl-Heinz Meier, CDU 16.365 1.29 %
Karl Wilhelm Brüne, CDU 16.166 1.27 %
Wilfried Arnold, CDU 15.507 1.22 %
Reinhard Müllenhoff, CDU 16.262 1.28 %
Pierre Brandenstein, CDU 15.244 1.20 %
Andreas Sandhäger, CDU 15.583 1.23 %
Elke Zarges, CDU 14.708 1.16 %
Roswitha Stark, CDU 14.288 1.12 %
Ulrich Tent, CDU 14.661 1.15 %
Otfried Vaupel, CDU 13.039 1.03 %
Lutz Klein, CDU 15.414 1.21 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.432.417 34.47 %
Reinhard Kahl, SPD 31.247 2.18 %
Hannelore Eckhardt, SPD 26.149 1.83 %
Karl-Heinz Stadtler, SPD 25.964 1.81 %
Iris Ruhwedel, SPD 23.800 1.66 %
Dr. Christoph Weltecke, SPD 27.108 1.89 %
Hermann Hirt, SPD 21.817 1.52 %
Monika Svoboda, SPD 21.941 1.53 %
Andreas Schaake, SPD 22.600 1.58 %
Heidemarie Schmirler, SPD 21.514 1.50 %
Rainer Paulus, SPD 21.831 1.52 %
Adam Daume, SPD 25.274 1.76 %
Hannelore Behle, SPD 21.883 1.53 %
Harald Plünnecke, SPD 24.545 1.71 %
Elke Fincke, SPD 21.148 1.48 %
Uwe Ermisch, SPD 21.958 1.53 %
Günter Schmitt, SPD 20.730 1.45 %
Jutta Kahler-Wilke, SPD 21.037 1.47 %
Wilhelm Schäfer, SPD 21.084 1.47 %
Sigrid Engelhard, SPD 21.058 1.47 %
Gerd Brückmann, SPD 20.706 1.45 %
Heinz-Jürgen Hammer, SPD 20.464 1.43 %
Björn Frank, SPD 20.520 1.43 %
Dirk Schnitzler-Königs, SPD 20.084 1.40 %
Hans-Hilmar Potente, SPD 20.141 1.41 %
Gerd Isenberg, SPD 20.105 1.40 %
Dieter Schaake, SPD 21.051 1.47 %
Anna-Katharina Kappelhoff, SPD 20.852 1.46 %
Erhard Wagner, SPD 20.698 1.44 %
Erika Lotz, SPD 20.212 1.41 %
Marius Gille, SPD 19.569 1.37 %
Karl-Heinz Kalhöfer-Köchling, SPD 21.554 1.50 %
Ingrid Dönges, SPD 19.873 1.39 %
August Schmidt, SPD 19.708 1.38 %
Christina Runzheimer, SPD 19.665 1.37 %
Georg Röse, SPD 20.867 1.46 %
Friedhelm Schneider, SPD 19.815 1.38 %
Sina Best, SPD 20.151 1.41 %
Stephan Scharnhorst, SPD 19.622 1.37 %
Petra Emde, SPD 20.530 1.43 %
Günther Hartmann, SPD 20.237 1.41 %
Andreas Schad, SPD 19.473 1.36 %
Friedegunde Wagner, SPD 19.363 1.35 %
Klaus Hofmann, SPD 19.309 1.35 %
Thorsten Muth, SPD 19.000 1.33 %
Siegfried Ruppel, SPD 19.200 1.34 %
Michael Willi König, SPD 18.863 1.32 %
Henrik Ludwig, SPD 19.002 1.33 %
Joachim Schmolt, SPD 19.255 1.34 %
Rüdiger Kleppe, SPD 18.716 1.31 %
Kurt Lechky, SPD 18.848 1.32 %
Maria Luise Leng, SPD 18.759 1.31 %
Hans Gerhard Homrighausen, SPD 18.486 1.29 %
Gerhard Geitz, SPD 18.679 1.30 %
Dr. Sven Bökenschmidt, SPD 20.141 1.41 %
Harald Schacht, SPD 19.190 1.34 %
Stefan Schäfer, SPD 18.601 1.30 %
Walter Illian, SPD 18.548 1.29 %
Volker Heß, SPD 18.504 1.29 %
Dr. Rainer Schütz, SPD 19.250 1.34 %
Friedhelm Jakobi, SPD 18.001 1.26 %
Günter Siebert, SPD 17.834 1.25 %
Daniel Schrader, SPD 17.544 1.22 %
Heinrich Schween, SPD 17.711 1.24 %
Keith Möbus, SPD 17.193 1.20 %
Günter Lindenborn, SPD 17.141 1.20 %
Angelika Kloske-Maar, SPD 16.618 1.16 %
Walter Mombrei, SPD 17.406 1.22 %
Corinna Thulke, SPD 15.935 1.11 %
Günther Rischard, SPD 15.538 1.08 %
Heinz-Günther Schneider, SPD 15.192 1.06 %
Gudrun Limperg, SPD 16.005 1.12 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 247.189 5.95 %
Heinrich Heidel, FDP 10.527 4.26 %
Dieter Schütz, FDP 8.535 3.45 %
Hiltrud Schwarze, FDP 4.163 1.68 %
Erhard Pauly, FDP 4.426 1.79 %
Elias Knell, FDP 3.900 1.58 %
Volker Zimmermann, FDP 4.500 1.82 %
Arno Wiegand, FDP 4.482 1.81 %
Dr. Werner Pohlmann, FDP 4.348 1.76 %
Manfred Wicker, FDP 3.847 1.56 %
Céline Zissel, FDP 3.702 1.50 %
Harald Kiel, FDP 4.781 1.93 %
Wolfram Klawe, FDP 3.822 1.55 %
Fritz-Heinrich Rest, FDP 3.579 1.45 %
Martin Merhof, FDP 3.725 1.51 %
Verena Maria Becker, FDP 3.299 1.33 %
Annegret Schultze-Ueberhorst, FDP 4.615 1.87 %
Reinhard Schulz, FDP 3.271 1.32 %
Friedrich Koch, FDP 4.697 1.90 %
Sabine Schäfer, FDP 3.485 1.41 %
Dennis Majewski, FDP 3.416 1.38 %
Werner Mirk, FDP 3.451 1.40 %
Barbara Depmeier, FDP 3.485 1.41 %
Stefan Sommer, FDP 3.340 1.35 %
Stefan Dittmann, FDP 3.211 1.30 %
Heinz Büchsenschütz, FDP 3.587 1.45 %
Reinhold Kalhöfer-Köchling, FDP 4.109 1.66 %
Sabine Debus, FDP 3.864 1.56 %
Frank Isken, FDP 3.342 1.35 %
Jürgen Damm, FDP 4.060 1.64 %
Hartmut Fischer, FDP 3.457 1.40 %
Halgard Biebighäuser, FDP 3.430 1.39 %
Bernd Richter-Schluckebier, FDP 4.213 1.70 %
Karl-Heinz Trost, FDP 3.081 1.25 %
Markus Günther, FDP 2.994 1.21 %
Gustav Weber, FDP 3.192 1.29 %
Harald Böhl, FDP 3.295 1.33 %
Friedhelm Walter, FDP 2.934 1.19 %
Ulrike Kepper-Grämer, FDP 3.067 1.24 %
Heinrich Wetekam, FDP 3.613 1.46 %
Heinz-Dieter Kocab, FDP 3.289 1.33 %
Hans Stracke, FDP 3.287 1.33 %
Johannes Menrath, FDP 2.896 1.17 %
Thomas Minke, FDP 3.005 1.22 %
Friedrich Behlen, FDP 3.681 1.49 %
Hermann Wickenhöfer, FDP 2.899 1.17 %
Bernd Reuter, FDP 2.921 1.18 %
Ortrun Frank, FDP 2.968 1.20 %
Gert-Hans Lauer, FDP 2.853 1.15 %
Wilhelm Valentin, FDP 3.247 1.31 %
Bastian Belz, FDP 3.112 1.26 %
Thomas Neutze, FDP 3.180 1.29 %
Rainer Humpert, FDP 3.067 1.24 %
Christoph Hartel, FDP 2.947 1.19 %
Michael Langendörfer, FDP 3.013 1.22 %
Claudia Höhl, FDP 2.865 1.16 %
Jörg Schäfer, FDP 2.791 1.13 %
Anja Meyer, FDP 2.831 1.15 %
Jochen Rube, FDP 3.335 1.35 %
Eckhard Mehrhoff, FDP 2.803 1.13 %
Matthias Vetter, FDP 3.001 1.21 %
Bodo Wagener, FDP 3.200 1.29 %
Elvira Wende-Schäfer, FDP 2.785 1.13 %
Wilhelm Lange, FDP 2.566 1.04 %
Ludwig Behlen, FDP 3.300 1.34 %
Herbert Lay, FDP 3.235 1.31 %
Georg Nagel, FDP 2.930 1.19 %
Wilhelm Hundertmark, FDP 3.149 1.27 %
Rudi Krah, FDP 2.290 0.93 %
Adolf Graf, FDP 2.898 1.17 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 593.175 14.27 %
Jürgen Frömmrich, GRÜNE 21.247 3.58 %
Dagmar Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 18.227 3.07 %
Daniel May, GRÜNE 18.536 3.12 %
Christine Möller, GRÜNE 16.466 2.78 %
Jens Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 16.708 2.82 %
Caroline Tönges, GRÜNE 15.305 2.58 %
Uwe Patzer, GRÜNE 15.640 2.64 %
Dagmar Beyrau, GRÜNE 9.240 1.56 %
Carolin Pape, GRÜNE 9.452 1.59 %
Jördis Dornette, GRÜNE 9.401 1.58 %
Klaus Stützle, GRÜNE 8.995 1.52 %
Dorli Rauch, GRÜNE 9.186 1.55 %
Rudolf Schäfer, GRÜNE 8.583 1.45 %
Sandra Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 9.412 1.59 %
Dr. Karl Hermann Svoboda, GRÜNE 9.568 1.61 %
Jutta Seuring, GRÜNE 8.689 1.46 %
Thomas Buch, GRÜNE 8.347 1.41 %
Gundula Schmieding, GRÜNE 9.034 1.52 %
Dietmar Danapel, GRÜNE 8.682 1.46 %
Heike Kramer, GRÜNE 8.664 1.46 %
Peter Trietsch, GRÜNE 8.501 1.43 %
Anke Pavlicek, GRÜNE 9.081 1.53 %
Willi Naumann, GRÜNE 8.661 1.46 %
Ursula Müller, GRÜNE 8.516 1.44 %
Gerhard Henkel, GRÜNE 8.310 1.40 %
Barbara Tatzopulos, GRÜNE 8.940 1.51 %
Sebastian Wackes, GRÜNE 7.939 1.34 %
Sina Lauer, GRÜNE 8.215 1.38 %
Hans-Friedrich Kubat, GRÜNE 10.049 1.69 %
Inga Hesse, GRÜNE 8.147 1.37 %
Peter Mangold, GRÜNE 8.312 1.40 %
Dhivya Theivendrarajah, GRÜNE 8.136 1.37 %
Stefan Riedel, GRÜNE 8.164 1.38 %
Brigitte Trietsch, GRÜNE 8.272 1.39 %
Alexander Krüger, GRÜNE 7.934 1.34 %
Anna Welsch-Stein, GRÜNE 8.238 1.39 %
Bernd Kramer, GRÜNE 8.107 1.37 %
Wilma Wendel, GRÜNE 8.217 1.39 %
Christian Böhle, GRÜNE 8.023 1.35 %
Susanne Pape, GRÜNE 8.168 1.38 %
Dr. Ulrich von Nathusius, GRÜNE 8.758 1.48 %
Karin Erxmeyer, GRÜNE 8.293 1.40 %
Josef Nieder, GRÜNE 7.705 1.30 %
Elke Fortak, GRÜNE 8.049 1.36 %
Reinhard Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 8.662 1.46 %
Yvonne Pixa, GRÜNE 7.940 1.34 %
Mirko Röhm, GRÜNE 7.606 1.28 %
Janina Kurth, GRÜNE 7.867 1.33 %
Olaf Wickenhöfer, GRÜNE 7.648 1.29 %
Christine Krug-Wever, GRÜNE 7.714 1.30 %
Holger Berg, GRÜNE 7.803 1.32 %
Uschi Köckert, GRÜNE 7.848 1.32 %
Wolfgang Ehl, GRÜNE 7.618 1.28 %
Metin Kaba, GRÜNE 7.505 1.27 %
Paul Hentschel, GRÜNE 7.583 1.28 %
Volker Nagel, GRÜNE 7.794 1.31 %
Steven Schöfer, GRÜNE 7.344 1.24 %
Dr. Holger Pütz, GRÜNE 8.593 1.45 %
Harald Rücker, GRÜNE 7.440 1.25 %
Mario Sauerland, GRÜNE 7.381 1.24 %
Axel Döhring, GRÜNE 7.286 1.23 %
Sascha Liese, GRÜNE 7.276 1.23 %
Jörn Genz, GRÜNE 7.002 1.18 %
Jens Schlömer, GRÜNE 7.148 1.21 %
DIE LINKE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 94.302 2.27 %
Heidemarie Boulnois, DIE LINKE 4.472 4.74 %
Ingo Hoppmann, DIE LINKE 4.253 4.51 %
Anna-Lena Oldemeier, DIE LINKE 4.361 4.62 %
Karl-Günther Fingerhut, DIE LINKE 4.178 4.43 %
Susanne Dreilich, DIE LINKE 4.110 4.36 %
Dieter Kalhöfer, DIE LINKE 4.223 4.48 %
Regina Preysing, DIE LINKE 4.046 4.29 %
Hartmut Kobus, DIE LINKE 3.981 4.22 %
Bertold Halberstadt, DIE LINKE 3.943 4.18 %
Ditmar Vahle, DIE LINKE 3.989 4.23 %
Frank Becker, DIE LINKE 3.883 4.12 %
Udo Lux, DIE LINKE 3.971 4.21 %
Wolfgang Hänel, DIE LINKE 3.824 4.06 %
Markus Damian Schwiertz, DIE LINKE 3.799 4.03 %
Ulrike Prinz, DIE LINKE 3.954 4.19 %
Heinz Becker, DIE LINKE 3.780 4.01 %
Rolf Meißner, DIE LINKE 3.811 4.04 %
Jürgen Nahler, DIE LINKE 3.749 3.98 %
Herbert Schleiermacher, DIE LINKE 3.777 4.01 %
Jens Lohrmann, DIE LINKE 3.807 4.04 %
Jana Manga, DIE LINKE 3.772 4.00 %
Achim Backhaus, DIE LINKE 2.696 2.86 %
Mario Sawrthal, DIE LINKE 2.631 2.79 %
Heinz Willy Mainz, DIE LINKE 2.659 2.82 %
Kay Wiegand, DIE LINKE 2.633 2.79 %
FWG - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 414.521 9.98 %
Peter Niederstraßer, FWG 8.513 2.05 %
Wilhelm Arnold, FWG 7.660 1.85 %
Heinrich Hofmann, FWG 8.533 2.06 %
Doris Meuser, FWG 8.038 1.94 %
Uwe Steuber, FWG 8.862 2.14 %
Norbert Specht, FWG 7.603 1.83 %
Herbert Dinger, FWG 7.679 1.85 %
Rudolf Backhaus, FWG 7.277 1.76 %
Friedrich Wilke, FWG 6.691 1.61 %
Achim Pollert, FWG 6.363 1.54 %
Dieter Büchsenschütz, FWG 6.419 1.55 %
Hubert Thorwirth, FWG 6.829 1.65 %
Henning Scheele, FWG 6.468 1.56 %
Eberhard Diebel, FWG 6.062 1.46 %
Ralf Schmitt, FWG 6.272 1.51 %
Klaus Teppe, FWG 6.627 1.60 %
Christoph Jerrentrup, FWG 6.458 1.56 %
Kai Schumacher, FWG 7.846 1.89 %
Manfred Glaßl, FWG 6.093 1.47 %
Leonie Pollert, FWG 5.888 1.42 %
Dietmar Graßhoff, FWG 5.516 1.33 %
Christian Trusheim, FWG 5.645 1.36 %
Thomas Merle, FWG 5.984 1.44 %
Bernd Strieder, FWG 5.885 1.42 %
Dieter Feurich, FWG 6.554 1.58 %
Ernst Clemens, FWG 5.595 1.35 %
Gerhard Behle, FWG 5.777 1.39 %
Martin Wirwahn, FWG 5.663 1.37 %
Martin Schwechel, FWG 5.892 1.42 %
Michael Wickenhöfer, FWG 6.058 1.46 %
Wilhelm Vöpel, FWG 5.831 1.41 %
Karl-Volker Sauer, FWG 6.095 1.47 %
Heinz Kraus, FWG 5.437 1.31 %
Heinrich von Germeten, FWG 5.797 1.40 %
Günther Belz, FWG 5.667 1.37 %
Lothar Bock, FWG 5.436 1.31 %
Friedrich Franke, FWG 5.272 1.27 %
Friedrich Sauer, FWG 5.466 1.32 %
Josef Mayer, FWG 5.273 1.27 %
Sebastian Berg, FWG 5.517 1.33 %
Andreas Fritz, FWG 5.415 1.31 %
Herbert Scholl, FWG 5.402 1.30 %
Ute Moldenhauer, FWG 5.767 1.39 %
Erika Melcher, FWG 5.722 1.38 %
Jörg Cissée, FWG 5.469 1.32 %
Robert Erlemann, FWG 5.874 1.42 %
Erich Naumann, FWG 5.562 1.34 %
Ingolf Schinze, FWG 5.361 1.29 %
Lothar Thiele, FWG 5.463 1.32 %
Jürgen Pflüger, FWG 5.135 1.24 %
Erich Hirt, FWG 5.251 1.27 %
Wolfgang Goos, FWG 5.649 1.36 %
Silvia Steiner, FWG 5.724 1.38 %
Karl Ueberhorst, FWG 5.836 1.41 %
Richard Klos, FWG 5.258 1.27 %
Malte Gerke, FWG 5.291 1.28 %
Horst Wilke, FWG 5.168 1.25 %
Karl-Heinz Göbel, FWG 5.346 1.29 %
Swen Jäger, FWG 4.925 1.19 %
Friedhelm Ossig, FWG 5.073 1.22 %
Heinrich Zölzer, FWG 5.300 1.28 %
Jochen Gruhl, FWG 4.678 1.13 %
Heinrich Grebe, FWG 4.745 1.14 %
Erich I Naumann, FWG 4.776 1.15 %
Susanne Danz, FWG 4.678 1.13 %
Hartmut Brand, FWG 4.442 1.07 %
Dieter Klein, FWG 4.645 1.12 %
Hannelore Gruhl, FWG 4.162 1.00 %
Albert Stieglitz, FWG 4.058 0.98 %
Werner Backhaus, FWG 3.982 0.96 %
Franz Ricke, FWG 3.823 0.92 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 58.741 1.41 %
Hans-Georg Münch, REP 3.331 5.67 %
Karl-Walter Hamel, REP 3.073 5.23 %
Gottfried Benner, REP 2.557 4.35 %
Ann-Katrin Schäfer, REP 2.602 4.43 %
Daniel Riedler, REP 2.520 4.29 %
Erwin Born, REP 2.452 4.17 %
Elke Bargenda, REP 2.521 4.29 %
Michael Mey, REP 2.452 4.17 %
Bodo Kaiser, REP 2.504 4.26 %
Markus Sauerland, REP 2.403 4.09 %
Jürgen Hans Vogelpoth, REP 2.366 4.03 %
Dennis Stetefeld, REP 2.376 4.04 %
Karsten Rüsseler, REP 2.358 4.01 %
Brigitte Twieg, REP 2.363 4.02 %
Walter Fingerhut, REP 2.362 4.02 %
Detlev Dudek, REP 2.322 3.95 %
Wolfgang Linke, REP 2.358 4.01 %
Ralf Bargenda, REP 2.390 4.07 %
Willi Twieg, REP 2.258 3.84 %
Dieter Mey, REP 2.294 3.91 %
Kurt-Bernd Witt, REP 2.248 3.83 %
Emmi Auterhoff, REP 1.653 2.81 %
Michael Wittek, REP 1.627 2.77 %
Helga Fingerhut, REP 1.685 2.87 %
Johann Jüttner, REP 1.666 2.84 %
PIRATEN - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 44.500 1.07 %
Sascha Brandhoff, PIRATEN 3.678 8.27 %
Nicole Staubus, PIRATEN 3.195 7.18 %
Christian Staubus, PIRATEN 3.040 6.83 %
Alexander Jahnke, PIRATEN 2.911 6.54 %
Nico Wolf, PIRATEN 2.880 6.47 %
Dennis Muhr, PIRATEN 2.880 6.47 %
Heiko Scholz, PIRATEN 2.929 6.58 %
Björn Fingerhut, PIRATEN 2.802 6.30 %
Dr. Lisa Strauß, PIRATEN 2.956 6.64 %
Ann-Kristin Zajons, PIRATEN 2.789 6.27 %
Anna-Lena Muhr, PIRATEN 2.856 6.42 %
Silke Suck, PIRATEN 2.767 6.22 %
Alexander Kaufmann, PIRATEN 3.330 7.48 %
Sebastian Wortmann, PIRATEN 2.724 6.12 %
Joss Lattner, PIRATEN 2.763 6.21 %