Sitzverteilung
gewählte Kandidaten
Partei Kandidat
CDU Kramer, Kurt
CDU Hofmann, Dirk
CDU Hirt, Torsten
CDU Müller, Claus-Jürgen
CDU Ackermann, Michaela
CDU Kirchhübel, Ulrich
CDU Herzberg, Stephan
CDU Sögtrop, Monika
CDU Hoffmann, Jürgen
CDU Noll, Stephan
CDU Maurer, Timo
SPD Hofmann, Klaus
SPD Schäfer, Norbert
SPD Jakobi, Friedhelm
SPD Krafthöfer, Rosel
SPD Engel, Ronald
SPD Wickenhöfer, Günter
SPD Sellmann, Holger
SPD Battenfeld, Dieter
SPD Strieder, Mario
FDP Pauly, Erhard
BLO Schubert, Rolf
BLO Bötzel, Norbert
BLO Hirt, Erich
BLO Kraus, Heinz
BLO Huhn, Astrid
BLO Kubitzek, Jürgen
BLO Schneider, Walter
BLO Pez, Günter
BLO Clemens, Svetlana
BLO Koch, Hilmar
Gemeinde Allendorf (Eder)

Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(7 von 7 Ergebnisse)

Wahlberechtigte 4.210
Wähler/innen 1.899 45,11 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 17.773 33.56 %
Kurt Kramer, CDU 1.194 6.72 %
Dirk Hofmann, CDU 911 5.13 %
Claus-Jürgen Müller, CDU 854 4.81 %
Michaela Ackermann, CDU 802 4.51 %
Torsten Hirt, CDU 879 4.95 %
Monika Sögtrop, CDU 678 3.81 %
Ulrich Kirchhübel, CDU 727 4.09 %
Michael Huft, CDU 578 3.25 %
Jürgen Hoffmann, CDU 668 3.76 %
Stephan Herzberg, CDU 709 3.99 %
Jürgen Arnold, CDU 522 2.94 %
Stephan Noll, CDU 628 3.53 %
Timo Maurer, CDU 606 3.41 %
Thomas Geisert, CDU 491 2.76 %
Evelin Christina Jacobs, CDU 502 2.82 %
Tom Christofer Haase, CDU 554 3.12 %
Wolfgang Hofmann, CDU 600 3.38 %
Manfred Briel, CDU 394 2.22 %
Stephan Schinke, CDU 392 2.21 %
Roswitha Stark, CDU 604 3.40 %
Gerhard-Heinrich Specht, CDU 518 2.91 %
Marie Schelberg, CDU 385 2.17 %
Klaus-Dieter Briel, CDU 436 2.45 %
Viktor März, CDU 383 2.15 %
Gerhard Schneider, CDU 345 1.94 %
Betina Womelsdorf-Müller, CDU 491 2.76 %
Jens-Carsten Schneider, CDU 410 2.31 %
Doris Hofmann, CDU 329 1.85 %
Roland Winter, CDU 299 1.68 %
Rudolf Hoffmann, CDU 399 2.24 %
Christian Briel, CDU 485 2.73 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 15.723 29.69 %
Klaus Hofmann, SPD 1.320 8.40 %
Friedhelm Jakobi, SPD 1.125 7.16 %
Dieter Battenfeld, SPD 948 6.03 %
Norbert Schäfer, SPD 1.145 7.28 %
Ronald Engel, SPD 995 6.33 %
Mario Strieder, SPD 923 5.87 %
Rosel Krafthöfer, SPD 1.058 6.73 %
Holger Sellmann, SPD 955 6.07 %
Günter Wickenhöfer, SPD 961 6.11 %
Fred Balouschek, SPD 814 5.18 %
David Jakobi, SPD 816 5.19 %
Hans-Joachim Born, SPD 886 5.64 %
Bernd Clemens, SPD 886 5.64 %
Gerhard Leng, SPD 514 3.27 %
Martin Thiel, SPD 549 3.49 %
Peter Konnerth, SPD 503 3.20 %
Hermann Klammer, SPD 652 4.15 %
Erika Klammer, SPD 673 4.28 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.777 3.36 %
Erhard Pauly, FDP 472 26.56 %
Remi Henkel, FDP 294 16.54 %
Alexander Grez, FDP 190 10.69 %
Gustav Weber, FDP 447 25.15 %
Udo Busch, FDP 158 8.89 %
Rainer Jacobs, FDP 216 12.16 %
BLO - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 17.691 33.40 %
Rolf Schubert, BLO 1.261 7.13 %
Erich Hirt, BLO 1.042 5.89 %
Norbert Bötzel, BLO 1.090 6.16 %
Heinz Kraus, BLO 934 5.28 %
Walter Schneider, BLO 859 4.86 %
Astrid Huhn, BLO 871 4.92 %
Jürgen Kubitzek, BLO 863 4.88 %
Günter Pez, BLO 740 4.18 %
Dirk Hesse, BLO 623 3.52 %
Ernst Clemens, BLO 678 3.83 %
Erhard Wolf, BLO 562 3.18 %
Stefan Huhn, BLO 643 3.63 %
Wilhelm Töben, BLO 594 3.36 %
Reiner Veith, BLO 485 2.74 %
Rene Dudek, BLO 525 2.97 %
Martina Hartmann, BLO 654 3.70 %
Waldemar Rifel, BLO 485 2.74 %
Jörg Reese, BLO 552 3.12 %
Werner Raabe, BLO 506 2.86 %
Werner Koch, BLO 559 3.16 %
Matthias Neurath, BLO 591 3.34 %
Svetlana Clemens, BLO 737 4.17 %
Marc Schneider, BLO 461 2.61 %
Frank Landau, BLO 665 3.76 %
Hilmar Koch, BLO 711 4.02 %
Wahlbezirke