Gemeinde Allendorf (Eder)

Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(7 von 7 Ergebnisse)

Wahlberechtigte 4.244
Wähler/innen 1.899 44,75 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 36.950 30.76 %
Claudia Ravensburg, CDU 922 2.50 %
Rainer Opper, CDU 629 1.70 %
Christian Engelhardt, CDU 708 1.92 %
Armin Schwarz, CDU 564 1.53 %
Dr. Eckhard Drebes, CDU 555 1.50 %
Tobias Scherf, CDU 539 1.46 %
Friedrich Schäfer, CDU 570 1.54 %
Karl-Friedrich Frese, CDU 758 2.05 %
Angela Dingel-Padberg, CDU 543 1.47 %
Delf Bause, CDU 530 1.43 %
Bernhard Seitz, CDU 547 1.48 %
Reinhard Rausch, CDU 524 1.42 %
Eckhard Köster, CDU 527 1.43 %
Rüdiger Weiß, CDU 660 1.79 %
Friedrich-Wilhelm Tewes, CDU 515 1.39 %
Alf Höfer, CDU 516 1.40 %
Ulrike Tönepöhl, CDU 513 1.39 %
Timo Hartmann, CDU 525 1.42 %
Christoph Dietzel, CDU 534 1.45 %
Dirk Golde, CDU 520 1.41 %
Markus Nordmeier, CDU 511 1.38 %
Heinz-Ludwig Pohlmann, CDU 539 1.46 %
Claus Jürgen Müller, CDU 778 2.11 %
Hermann Kubat, CDU 571 1.55 %
Bernd Schaub, CDU 518 1.40 %
Frank Bender, CDU 502 1.36 %
Elke Jesinghausen, CDU 507 1.37 %
Martin Fallenbüchel, CDU 521 1.41 %
Jürgen Vollbracht, CDU 501 1.36 %
Matthias Müller, CDU 520 1.41 %
Ronny Körner, CDU 496 1.34 %
Katrin Schäfer, CDU 519 1.40 %
Siegfried Patzer, CDU 496 1.34 %
Rica Hoehle, CDU 497 1.35 %
Friedrich Göge, CDU 503 1.36 %
Timo Lockemann, CDU 501 1.36 %
Peter Naumovic, CDU 494 1.34 %
Thorsten Seip, CDU 496 1.34 %
Andreas Brand, CDU 494 1.34 %
Marlene Wagner, CDU 489 1.32 %
Thomas Deuerling, CDU 492 1.33 %
Thomas Müller, CDU 490 1.33 %
Jan-Wilhelm Pohlmann, CDU 485 1.31 %
Gerhard Vöpel, CDU 500 1.35 %
Werner Pilger, CDU 487 1.32 %
Heinrich Klein, CDU 482 1.30 %
Gert Göbel, CDU 490 1.33 %
Manfred Figge, CDU 481 1.30 %
Renate Faber, CDU 485 1.31 %
Bernd Ochse, CDU 477 1.29 %
Thomas Schön, CDU 475 1.29 %
Werner Keller, CDU 474 1.28 %
Friedrich-Wilhelm Grosche, CDU 475 1.29 %
Rainer Hesse, CDU 509 1.38 %
Michael Dicke, CDU 460 1.24 %
Nils Kossmann, CDU 463 1.25 %
Dr. Lutz-Dieter Gercke, CDU 463 1.25 %
Katharina Tils, CDU 452 1.22 %
Dirk Hofmann, CDU 698 1.89 %
Michael Lerch, CDU 443 1.20 %
Karl-Heinz Meier, CDU 445 1.20 %
Karl Wilhelm Brüne, CDU 439 1.19 %
Wilfried Arnold, CDU 457 1.24 %
Reinhard Müllenhoff, CDU 430 1.16 %
Pierre Brandenstein, CDU 459 1.24 %
Andreas Sandhäger, CDU 413 1.12 %
Elke Zarges, CDU 408 1.10 %
Roswitha Stark, CDU 640 1.73 %
Ulrich Tent, CDU 373 1.01 %
Otfried Vaupel, CDU 373 1.01 %
Lutz Klein, CDU 580 1.57 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 46.524 38.73 %
Reinhard Kahl, SPD 1.316 2.83 %
Hannelore Eckhardt, SPD 780 1.68 %
Karl-Heinz Stadtler, SPD 780 1.68 %
Iris Ruhwedel, SPD 760 1.63 %
Dr. Christoph Weltecke, SPD 776 1.67 %
Hermann Hirt, SPD 715 1.54 %
Monika Svoboda, SPD 689 1.48 %
Andreas Schaake, SPD 686 1.47 %
Heidemarie Schmirler, SPD 667 1.43 %
Rainer Paulus, SPD 682 1.47 %
Adam Daume, SPD 931 2.00 %
Hannelore Behle, SPD 671 1.44 %
Harald Plünnecke, SPD 715 1.54 %
Elke Fincke, SPD 661 1.42 %
Uwe Ermisch, SPD 741 1.59 %
Günter Schmitt, SPD 700 1.50 %
Jutta Kahler-Wilke, SPD 661 1.42 %
Wilhelm Schäfer, SPD 649 1.39 %
Sigrid Engelhard, SPD 671 1.44 %
Gerd Brückmann, SPD 635 1.36 %
Heinz-Jürgen Hammer, SPD 646 1.39 %
Björn Frank, SPD 647 1.39 %
Dirk Schnitzler-Königs, SPD 635 1.36 %
Hans-Hilmar Potente, SPD 641 1.38 %
Gerd Isenberg, SPD 647 1.39 %
Dieter Schaake, SPD 639 1.37 %
Anna-Katharina Kappelhoff, SPD 639 1.37 %
Erhard Wagner, SPD 668 1.44 %
Erika Lotz, SPD 666 1.43 %
Marius Gille, SPD 625 1.34 %
Karl-Heinz Kalhöfer-Köchling, SPD 623 1.34 %
Ingrid Dönges, SPD 659 1.42 %
August Schmidt, SPD 622 1.34 %
Christina Runzheimer, SPD 640 1.38 %
Georg Röse, SPD 770 1.66 %
Friedhelm Schneider, SPD 645 1.39 %
Sina Best, SPD 621 1.33 %
Stephan Scharnhorst, SPD 619 1.33 %
Petra Emde, SPD 632 1.36 %
Günther Hartmann, SPD 633 1.36 %
Andreas Schad, SPD 623 1.34 %
Friedegunde Wagner, SPD 625 1.34 %
Klaus Hofmann, SPD 828 1.78 %
Thorsten Muth, SPD 641 1.38 %
Siegfried Ruppel, SPD 612 1.32 %
Michael Willi König, SPD 613 1.32 %
Henrik Ludwig, SPD 610 1.31 %
Joachim Schmolt, SPD 614 1.32 %
Rüdiger Kleppe, SPD 616 1.32 %
Kurt Lechky, SPD 606 1.30 %
Maria Luise Leng, SPD 617 1.33 %
Hans Gerhard Homrighausen, SPD 618 1.33 %
Gerhard Geitz, SPD 610 1.31 %
Dr. Sven Bökenschmidt, SPD 616 1.32 %
Harald Schacht, SPD 717 1.54 %
Stefan Schäfer, SPD 602 1.29 %
Walter Illian, SPD 594 1.28 %
Volker Heß, SPD 608 1.31 %
Dr. Rainer Schütz, SPD 612 1.32 %
Friedhelm Jakobi, SPD 745 1.60 %
Günter Siebert, SPD 590 1.27 %
Daniel Schrader, SPD 578 1.24 %
Heinrich Schween, SPD 570 1.23 %
Keith Möbus, SPD 564 1.21 %
Günter Lindenborn, SPD 556 1.20 %
Angelika Kloske-Maar, SPD 538 1.16 %
Walter Mombrei, SPD 537 1.15 %
Corinna Thulke, SPD 520 1.12 %
Günther Rischard, SPD 507 1.09 %
Heinz-Günther Schneider, SPD 576 1.24 %
Gudrun Limperg, SPD 458 0.98 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 5.330 4.44 %
Heinrich Heidel, FDP 244 4.58 %
Dieter Schütz, FDP 110 2.06 %
Hiltrud Schwarze, FDP 75 1.41 %
Erhard Pauly, FDP 388 7.28 %
Elias Knell, FDP 78 1.46 %
Volker Zimmermann, FDP 74 1.39 %
Arno Wiegand, FDP 68 1.28 %
Dr. Werner Pohlmann, FDP 91 1.71 %
Manfred Wicker, FDP 63 1.18 %
Céline Zissel, FDP 102 1.91 %
Harald Kiel, FDP 63 1.18 %
Wolfram Klawe, FDP 77 1.44 %
Fritz-Heinrich Rest, FDP 58 1.09 %
Martin Merhof, FDP 58 1.09 %
Verena Maria Becker, FDP 67 1.26 %
Annegret Schultze-Ueberhorst, FDP 59 1.11 %
Reinhard Schulz, FDP 58 1.09 %
Friedrich Koch, FDP 68 1.28 %
Sabine Schäfer, FDP 62 1.16 %
Dennis Majewski, FDP 112 2.10 %
Werner Mirk, FDP 62 1.16 %
Barbara Depmeier, FDP 61 1.14 %
Stefan Sommer, FDP 83 1.56 %
Stefan Dittmann, FDP 62 1.16 %
Heinz Büchsenschütz, FDP 63 1.18 %
Reinhold Kalhöfer-Köchling, FDP 59 1.11 %
Sabine Debus, FDP 111 2.08 %
Frank Isken, FDP 61 1.14 %
Jürgen Damm, FDP 61 1.14 %
Hartmut Fischer, FDP 58 1.09 %
Halgard Biebighäuser, FDP 110 2.06 %
Bernd Richter-Schluckebier, FDP 59 1.11 %
Karl-Heinz Trost, FDP 67 1.26 %
Markus Günther, FDP 57 1.07 %
Gustav Weber, FDP 257 4.82 %
Harald Böhl, FDP 67 1.26 %
Friedhelm Walter, FDP 58 1.09 %
Ulrike Kepper-Grämer, FDP 60 1.13 %
Heinrich Wetekam, FDP 57 1.07 %
Heinz-Dieter Kocab, FDP 149 2.80 %
Hans Stracke, FDP 57 1.07 %
Johannes Menrath, FDP 57 1.07 %
Thomas Minke, FDP 60 1.13 %
Friedrich Behlen, FDP 57 1.07 %
Hermann Wickenhöfer, FDP 61 1.14 %
Bernd Reuter, FDP 62 1.16 %
Ortrun Frank, FDP 56 1.05 %
Gert-Hans Lauer, FDP 56 1.05 %
Wilhelm Valentin, FDP 56 1.05 %
Bastian Belz, FDP 86 1.61 %
Thomas Neutze, FDP 56 1.05 %
Rainer Humpert, FDP 57 1.07 %
Christoph Hartel, FDP 60 1.13 %
Michael Langendörfer, FDP 61 1.14 %
Claudia Höhl, FDP 61 1.14 %
Jörg Schäfer, FDP 59 1.11 %
Anja Meyer, FDP 59 1.11 %
Jochen Rube, FDP 55 1.03 %
Eckhard Mehrhoff, FDP 56 1.05 %
Matthias Vetter, FDP 99 1.86 %
Bodo Wagener, FDP 59 1.11 %
Elvira Wende-Schäfer, FDP 56 1.05 %
Wilhelm Lange, FDP 54 1.01 %
Ludwig Behlen, FDP 60 1.13 %
Herbert Lay, FDP 75 1.41 %
Georg Nagel, FDP 58 1.09 %
Wilhelm Hundertmark, FDP 49 0.92 %
Rudi Krah, FDP 45 0.84 %
Adolf Graf, FDP 46 0.86 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 14.822 12.34 %
Jürgen Frömmrich, GRÜNE 633 4.27 %
Dagmar Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 473 3.19 %
Daniel May, GRÜNE 443 2.99 %
Christine Möller, GRÜNE 427 2.88 %
Jens Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 417 2.81 %
Caroline Tönges, GRÜNE 391 2.64 %
Uwe Patzer, GRÜNE 409 2.76 %
Dagmar Beyrau, GRÜNE 221 1.49 %
Carolin Pape, GRÜNE 222 1.50 %
Jördis Dornette, GRÜNE 219 1.48 %
Klaus Stützle, GRÜNE 211 1.42 %
Dorli Rauch, GRÜNE 219 1.48 %
Rudolf Schäfer, GRÜNE 213 1.44 %
Sandra Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 224 1.51 %
Dr. Karl Hermann Svoboda, GRÜNE 223 1.50 %
Jutta Seuring, GRÜNE 213 1.44 %
Thomas Buch, GRÜNE 209 1.41 %
Gundula Schmieding, GRÜNE 209 1.41 %
Dietmar Danapel, GRÜNE 209 1.41 %
Heike Kramer, GRÜNE 211 1.42 %
Peter Trietsch, GRÜNE 204 1.38 %
Anke Pavlicek, GRÜNE 211 1.42 %
Willi Naumann, GRÜNE 244 1.65 %
Ursula Müller, GRÜNE 215 1.45 %
Gerhard Henkel, GRÜNE 204 1.38 %
Barbara Tatzopulos, GRÜNE 209 1.41 %
Sebastian Wackes, GRÜNE 201 1.36 %
Sina Lauer, GRÜNE 211 1.42 %
Hans-Friedrich Kubat, GRÜNE 245 1.65 %
Inga Hesse, GRÜNE 206 1.39 %
Peter Mangold, GRÜNE 203 1.37 %
Dhivya Theivendrarajah, GRÜNE 211 1.42 %
Stefan Riedel, GRÜNE 200 1.35 %
Brigitte Trietsch, GRÜNE 203 1.37 %
Alexander Krüger, GRÜNE 199 1.34 %
Anna Welsch-Stein, GRÜNE 204 1.38 %
Bernd Kramer, GRÜNE 206 1.39 %
Wilma Wendel, GRÜNE 205 1.38 %
Christian Böhle, GRÜNE 204 1.38 %
Susanne Pape, GRÜNE 203 1.37 %
Dr. Ulrich von Nathusius, GRÜNE 201 1.36 %
Karin Erxmeyer, GRÜNE 201 1.36 %
Josef Nieder, GRÜNE 196 1.32 %
Elke Fortak, GRÜNE 201 1.36 %
Reinhard Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 198 1.34 %
Yvonne Pixa, GRÜNE 196 1.32 %
Mirko Röhm, GRÜNE 193 1.30 %
Janina Kurth, GRÜNE 194 1.31 %
Olaf Wickenhöfer, GRÜNE 226 1.52 %
Christine Krug-Wever, GRÜNE 197 1.33 %
Holger Berg, GRÜNE 205 1.38 %
Uschi Köckert, GRÜNE 188 1.27 %
Wolfgang Ehl, GRÜNE 192 1.30 %
Metin Kaba, GRÜNE 191 1.29 %
Paul Hentschel, GRÜNE 188 1.27 %
Volker Nagel, GRÜNE 203 1.37 %
Steven Schöfer, GRÜNE 188 1.27 %
Dr. Holger Pütz, GRÜNE 193 1.30 %
Harald Rücker, GRÜNE 183 1.23 %
Mario Sauerland, GRÜNE 185 1.25 %
Axel Döhring, GRÜNE 184 1.24 %
Sascha Liese, GRÜNE 182 1.23 %
Jörn Genz, GRÜNE 174 1.17 %
Jens Schlömer, GRÜNE 179 1.21 %
DIE LINKE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.414 1.18 %
Heidemarie Boulnois, DIE LINKE 73 5.16 %
Ingo Hoppmann, DIE LINKE 72 5.09 %
Anna-Lena Oldemeier, DIE LINKE 71 5.02 %
Karl-Günther Fingerhut, DIE LINKE 70 4.95 %
Susanne Dreilich, DIE LINKE 63 4.46 %
Dieter Kalhöfer, DIE LINKE 61 4.31 %
Regina Preysing, DIE LINKE 64 4.53 %
Hartmut Kobus, DIE LINKE 59 4.17 %
Bertold Halberstadt, DIE LINKE 56 3.96 %
Ditmar Vahle, DIE LINKE 55 3.89 %
Frank Becker, DIE LINKE 63 4.46 %
Udo Lux, DIE LINKE 54 3.82 %
Wolfgang Hänel, DIE LINKE 54 3.82 %
Markus Damian Schwiertz, DIE LINKE 54 3.82 %
Ulrike Prinz, DIE LINKE 57 4.03 %
Heinz Becker, DIE LINKE 61 4.31 %
Rolf Meißner, DIE LINKE 54 3.82 %
Jürgen Nahler, DIE LINKE 53 3.75 %
Herbert Schleiermacher, DIE LINKE 52 3.68 %
Jens Lohrmann, DIE LINKE 55 3.89 %
Jana Manga, DIE LINKE 54 3.82 %
Achim Backhaus, DIE LINKE 37 2.62 %
Mario Sawrthal, DIE LINKE 43 3.04 %
Heinz Willy Mainz, DIE LINKE 37 2.62 %
Kay Wiegand, DIE LINKE 42 2.97 %
FWG - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 13.275 11.05 %
Peter Niederstraßer, FWG 234 1.76 %
Wilhelm Arnold, FWG 191 1.44 %
Heinrich Hofmann, FWG 487 3.67 %
Doris Meuser, FWG 186 1.40 %
Uwe Steuber, FWG 185 1.39 %
Norbert Specht, FWG 493 3.71 %
Herbert Dinger, FWG 180 1.36 %
Rudolf Backhaus, FWG 195 1.47 %
Friedrich Wilke, FWG 177 1.33 %
Achim Pollert, FWG 176 1.33 %
Dieter Büchsenschütz, FWG 184 1.39 %
Hubert Thorwirth, FWG 177 1.33 %
Henning Scheele, FWG 192 1.45 %
Eberhard Diebel, FWG 177 1.33 %
Ralf Schmitt, FWG 240 1.81 %
Klaus Teppe, FWG 185 1.39 %
Christoph Jerrentrup, FWG 188 1.42 %
Kai Schumacher, FWG 181 1.36 %
Manfred Glaßl, FWG 197 1.48 %
Leonie Pollert, FWG 179 1.35 %
Dietmar Graßhoff, FWG 189 1.42 %
Christian Trusheim, FWG 202 1.52 %
Thomas Merle, FWG 177 1.33 %
Bernd Strieder, FWG 210 1.58 %
Dieter Feurich, FWG 173 1.30 %
Ernst Clemens, FWG 308 2.32 %
Gerhard Behle, FWG 176 1.33 %
Martin Wirwahn, FWG 180 1.36 %
Martin Schwechel, FWG 172 1.30 %
Michael Wickenhöfer, FWG 209 1.57 %
Wilhelm Vöpel, FWG 173 1.30 %
Karl-Volker Sauer, FWG 170 1.28 %
Heinz Kraus, FWG 308 2.32 %
Heinrich von Germeten, FWG 172 1.30 %
Günther Belz, FWG 223 1.68 %
Lothar Bock, FWG 172 1.30 %
Friedrich Franke, FWG 169 1.27 %
Friedrich Sauer, FWG 170 1.28 %
Josef Mayer, FWG 167 1.26 %
Sebastian Berg, FWG 166 1.25 %
Andreas Fritz, FWG 166 1.25 %
Herbert Scholl, FWG 167 1.26 %
Ute Moldenhauer, FWG 167 1.26 %
Erika Melcher, FWG 167 1.26 %
Jörg Cissée, FWG 165 1.24 %
Robert Erlemann, FWG 163 1.23 %
Erich Naumann, FWG 188 1.42 %
Ingolf Schinze, FWG 161 1.21 %
Lothar Thiele, FWG 163 1.23 %
Jürgen Pflüger, FWG 162 1.22 %
Erich Hirt, FWG 317 2.39 %
Wolfgang Goos, FWG 165 1.24 %
Silvia Steiner, FWG 168 1.27 %
Karl Ueberhorst, FWG 167 1.26 %
Richard Klos, FWG 190 1.43 %
Malte Gerke, FWG 158 1.19 %
Horst Wilke, FWG 158 1.19 %
Karl-Heinz Göbel, FWG 162 1.22 %
Swen Jäger, FWG 170 1.28 %
Friedhelm Ossig, FWG 156 1.18 %
Heinrich Zölzer, FWG 158 1.19 %
Jochen Gruhl, FWG 152 1.15 %
Heinrich Grebe, FWG 152 1.15 %
Erich I Naumann, FWG 178 1.34 %
Susanne Danz, FWG 147 1.11 %
Hartmut Brand, FWG 138 1.04 %
Dieter Klein, FWG 143 1.08 %
Hannelore Gruhl, FWG 124 0.93 %
Albert Stieglitz, FWG 123 0.93 %
Werner Backhaus, FWG 95 0.72 %
Franz Ricke, FWG 95 0.72 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 890 0.74 %
Hans-Georg Münch, REP 53 5.96 %
Karl-Walter Hamel, REP 50 5.62 %
Gottfried Benner, REP 41 4.61 %
Ann-Katrin Schäfer, REP 42 4.72 %
Daniel Riedler, REP 35 3.93 %
Erwin Born, REP 35 3.93 %
Elke Bargenda, REP 44 4.94 %
Michael Mey, REP 35 3.93 %
Bodo Kaiser, REP 38 4.27 %
Markus Sauerland, REP 35 3.93 %
Jürgen Hans Vogelpoth, REP 34 3.82 %
Dennis Stetefeld, REP 34 3.82 %
Karsten Rüsseler, REP 33 3.71 %
Brigitte Twieg, REP 36 4.04 %
Walter Fingerhut, REP 33 3.71 %
Detlev Dudek, REP 33 3.71 %
Wolfgang Linke, REP 33 3.71 %
Ralf Bargenda, REP 33 3.71 %
Willi Twieg, REP 33 3.71 %
Dieter Mey, REP 33 3.71 %
Kurt-Bernd Witt, REP 33 3.71 %
Emmi Auterhoff, REP 27 3.03 %
Michael Wittek, REP 24 2.70 %
Helga Fingerhut, REP 33 3.71 %
Johann Jüttner, REP 30 3.37 %
PIRATEN - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 929 0.77 %
Sascha Brandhoff, PIRATEN 80 8.61 %
Nicole Staubus, PIRATEN 70 7.53 %
Christian Staubus, PIRATEN 69 7.43 %
Alexander Jahnke, PIRATEN 57 6.14 %
Nico Wolf, PIRATEN 57 6.14 %
Dennis Muhr, PIRATEN 61 6.57 %
Heiko Scholz, PIRATEN 59 6.35 %
Björn Fingerhut, PIRATEN 58 6.24 %
Dr. Lisa Strauß, PIRATEN 61 6.57 %
Ann-Kristin Zajons, PIRATEN 60 6.46 %
Anna-Lena Muhr, PIRATEN 61 6.57 %
Silke Suck, PIRATEN 58 6.24 %
Alexander Kaufmann, PIRATEN 65 7.00 %
Sebastian Wortmann, PIRATEN 55 5.92 %
Joss Lattner, PIRATEN 58 6.24 %
Wahlbezirke