Logo

Sitzverteilung
gewählte Kandidaten
Partei Kandidat
CDU Lambion, Marko
CDU Schwarz, Armin
CDU Luckey, Markus
CDU Hausmann, Helmut
CDU Kratz, Karl
CDU Hentrich, Tino
CDU Frese, Gerd
CDU Welteke, Ulrich
CDU Massenkeil, Stefan
CDU Müller-Ashauer, Katja
CDU Schüttler, Ralf
SPD Eckhardt, Eberhard
SPD Becker, Harry
SPD Schad, Andreas
SPD Jost, Udo
SPD Versloot, Holger
SPD Freudenstein, Reiner
SPD Illian, Walter
SPD Theis, Jörg
SPD Hammerschmidt, Mario
FDP Wicker, Manfred
FDP Damm, Jürgen
GRÜNE Dr. von Nathusius, Ulrich
GRÜNE Danapel, Dietmar
GRÜNE Stibbe, Werner
GRÜNE Böhle, Christian
OL Bad Arolsen Decker, Matthias
OL Bad Arolsen Volmer, Detlef
OL Bad Arolsen Iske, Jürgen
FWG Dastych, Frank
FWG Reuter, Thorsten
DIE BL Vogel, Jörg
DIE BL Dr. Reder, Andreas
DIE BL Schade, Rolf
DIE BL Rummel, Uwe
DIE BL Griese, Horst
DIE BL Engelhard, Jörg
Stadt Bad Arolsen

Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(20 von 20 Ergebnisse)

Wahlberechtigte 12.948
Wähler/innen 6.314 48,76 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 64.370 30.37 %
Marko Lambion, CDU 3.413 5.30 %
Helmut Hausmann, CDU 2.616 4.06 %
Tino Hentrich, CDU 2.323 3.61 %
Katja Müller-Ashauer, CDU 2.050 3.18 %
Nils Kossmann, CDU 1.708 2.65 %
Karl Kratz, CDU 2.567 3.99 %
Armin Schwarz, CDU 3.088 4.80 %
Guido Thoma, CDU 1.365 2.12 %
Manfred Neubert, CDU 1.884 2.93 %
Markus Luckey, CDU 2.804 4.36 %
Uwe Gottmann, CDU 1.814 2.82 %
Ralf Schüttler, CDU 1.924 2.99 %
Vanessa Becker, CDU 1.612 2.50 %
Ulrich Welteke, CDU 2.220 3.45 %
Stefan Massenkeil, CDU 2.088 3.24 %
Florian Viering, CDU 1.626 2.53 %
Stephan Ringk, CDU 1.381 2.15 %
Markus Köhler, CDU 1.844 2.86 %
Carlos Aniceto Vicente, CDU 1.875 2.91 %
Thomas Luig, CDU 1.455 2.26 %
Gerd Frese, CDU 2.312 3.59 %
Heike Vialon, CDU 1.219 1.89 %
Hartmut Thier, CDU 1.259 1.96 %
Jens Büsching, CDU 1.157 1.80 %
Thomas Franke, CDU 1.257 1.95 %
Marc van Biene, CDU 1.623 2.52 %
Mario Dicke, CDU 1.240 1.93 %
Heinrich Isenberg, CDU 1.295 2.01 %
Gerhard Schnaase, CDU 1.190 1.85 %
Werner Panning, CDU 1.353 2.10 %
Franz Josef Greger, CDU 1.359 2.11 %
Gunthard Ohm, CDU 1.449 2.25 %
Friedrich Biller, CDU 1.190 1.85 %
Christopher Ohm, CDU 1.275 1.98 %
Karl Werner Hildebrand, CDU 1.124 1.75 %
Bernd-Dieter Radeck, CDU 1.548 2.40 %
Hannelore Brandt, CDU 863 1.34 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 51.993 24.53 %
Eberhard Eckhardt, SPD 3.476 6.69 %
Harry Becker, SPD 3.296 6.34 %
Jörg Theis, SPD 2.532 4.87 %
Andreas Schad, SPD 2.892 5.56 %
Udo Jost, SPD 2.877 5.53 %
Holger Versloot, SPD 2.652 5.10 %
Walter Illian, SPD 2.563 4.93 %
Reiner Freudenstein, SPD 2.631 5.06 %
Mario Hammerschmidt, SPD 2.258 4.34 %
Tim Verriet, SPD 1.686 3.24 %
Ludger Brinkmann, SPD 1.999 3.84 %
Wolf-Dieter Spandehra, SPD 1.629 3.13 %
Herbert Frese, SPD 1.935 3.72 %
Jan Schmutzler, SPD 1.332 2.56 %
Irene Voget-Schmiz, SPD 1.319 2.54 %
Theodor Brömmelhaus, SPD 1.443 2.78 %
Bernd Korff, SPD 1.169 2.25 %
Eike Brömmelhaus, SPD 1.399 2.69 %
Max Pritzkoleit, SPD 1.468 2.82 %
Hartmut Lüdtke, SPD 1.191 2.29 %
Georg Schimera, SPD 1.169 2.25 %
Violetta Bat, SPD 1.388 2.67 %
Jörg Becker, SPD 1.419 2.73 %
Klaus von Hagen, SPD 1.182 2.27 %
Wolfgang Schmidt, SPD 1.360 2.62 %
Johannes Schulze, SPD 1.215 2.34 %
Gerd Brückmann, SPD 1.390 2.67 %
Günter Salewski, SPD 1.123 2.16 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 9.067 4.28 %
Manfred Wicker, FDP 909 10.03 %
Elmar Plüntsch, FDP 666 7.35 %
Gerd Wilhelm Rüsseler, FDP 597 6.58 %
Beatrix Mirk, FDP 366 4.04 %
Jürgen Säuberlich, FDP 584 6.44 %
Edith Kombächer, FDP 449 4.95 %
Jürgen Damm, FDP 751 8.28 %
Claudia Höhl, FDP 258 2.85 %
Adolf Graf, FDP 529 5.83 %
Helga Riedmaier, FDP 489 5.39 %
Helmut Heinemann, FDP 375 4.14 %
Martina Mensing-Meckelburg, FDP 305 3.36 %
Michael Wachenfeld, FDP 372 4.10 %
Gabriele Plüntsch, FDP 375 4.14 %
Werner Mirk, FDP 469 5.17 %
Rolf Meckelburg, FDP 419 4.62 %
Julia Carell, FDP 151 1.67 %
Wilfried Rockensüß, FDP 232 2.56 %
Sabine Mierau, FDP 158 1.74 %
Hans Stracke, FDP 425 4.69 %
Werner Friedrich, FDP 188 2.07 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 20.738 9.78 %
Dietmar Danapel, GRÜNE 2.032 9.80 %
Werner Stibbe, GRÜNE 1.717 8.28 %
Sebastian Wackes, GRÜNE 1.444 6.96 %
Dr. Ulrich von Nathusius, GRÜNE 2.175 10.49 %
Christian Böhle, GRÜNE 1.543 7.44 %
Iris Fröhlich, GRÜNE 1.291 6.23 %
Christiane Jungermann, GRÜNE 1.248 6.02 %
Karl Staiber, GRÜNE 1.075 5.18 %
Herbert Kern, GRÜNE 940 4.53 %
Annegret Böhringer, GRÜNE 1.112 5.36 %
Tillmann Reinhardt, GRÜNE 907 4.37 %
Karin Erxmeyer, GRÜNE 1.360 6.56 %
Kerstin Böhle, GRÜNE 986 4.75 %
Antonia Danapel, GRÜNE 971 4.68 %
Anna Rosa Beer, GRÜNE 1.014 4.89 %
Uta Keller, GRÜNE 923 4.45 %
OL Bad Arolsen - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 15.944 7.52 %
Matthias Decker, OL Bad Arolsen 2.533 15.89 %
Detlef Volmer, OL Bad Arolsen 1.554 9.75 %
Heinrich-Gerhard Schäfer, OL Bad Arolsen 1.210 7.59 %
Elmar Kottenstede, OL Bad Arolsen 1.271 7.97 %
Thilo Jäger, OL Bad Arolsen 1.060 6.65 %
Jürgen Iske, OL Bad Arolsen 1.458 9.14 %
Alexander Jäger, OL Bad Arolsen 1.081 6.78 %
Jürgen Spinnler, OL Bad Arolsen 1.070 6.71 %
Ulrike Jaschko-Werner, OL Bad Arolsen 965 6.05 %
Bernd-Hermann Meier, OL Bad Arolsen 1.073 6.73 %
Herrmann Schürmann, OL Bad Arolsen 1.025 6.43 %
Carsten Boos, OL Bad Arolsen 742 4.65 %
Helmuth Heine, OL Bad Arolsen 902 5.66 %
FWG - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 9.720 4.59 %
Walter Hufenreuter, FWG 479 4.93 %
Udo Hoffmann, FWG 577 5.94 %
Klaus Scholz, FWG 365 3.76 %
Thorsten Reuter, FWG 639 6.57 %
Rainer-Heribert Proschko, FWG 401 4.13 %
Heiko Luckey, FWG 406 4.18 %
Martin Hock, FWG 585 6.02 %
Birgit Hufenreuter, FWG 337 3.47 %
Kurt Schulze, FWG 320 3.29 %
Frank Dastych, FWG 714 7.35 %
Jens Meuser, FWG 576 5.93 %
Hans Bräutigam, FWG 366 3.77 %
Markus Oesterling, FWG 494 5.08 %
Wolfgang Salden, FWG 483 4.97 %
Bernhard Franke, FWG 380 3.91 %
Heinrich Heinemann, FWG 383 3.94 %
Robert van Herck, FWG 264 2.72 %
Dieter Feurich, FWG 604 6.21 %
Robert Pohlmann, FWG 466 4.79 %
Volker Ashauer, FWG 325 3.34 %
Doris Meuser, FWG 556 5.72 %
SAG - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.513 1.19 %
Dirk Augstein, SAG 309 12.30 %
Stefan Drewing, SAG 183 7.28 %
Paul Jörns, SAG 268 10.66 %
Ludwig Kesting, SAG 223 8.87 %
Burkhard Jäger, SAG 174 6.92 %
Gabriele von Oettingen, SAG 202 8.04 %
Klaus-Werner Weber, SAG 165 6.57 %
Benjamin Maes, SAG 117 4.66 %
Maik Bernst, SAG 123 4.89 %
Hans Augstein, SAG 137 5.45 %
Patrick Augstein, SAG 125 4.97 %
Axel Krebs, SAG 119 4.74 %
Eva Augstein, SAG 124 4.93 %
Gerda Augstein, SAG 120 4.78 %
Jürgen Augstein, SAG 124 4.93 %
DIE BL - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 37.619 17.75 %
Jörg Vogel, DIE BL 2.905 7.72 %
Uwe Rummel, DIE BL 2.256 6.00 %
Sigrid Zimmermann, DIE BL 2.129 5.66 %
Rolf Schade, DIE BL 2.509 6.67 %
Horst Griese, DIE BL 2.199 5.85 %
Bernhard Frese, DIE BL 1.949 5.18 %
Mario Klapp, DIE BL 1.897 5.04 %
Jörg Engelhard, DIE BL 2.189 5.82 %
Dr. Andreas Reder, DIE BL 2.749 7.31 %
Christian Hähnel, DIE BL 1.958 5.20 %
Gerald Reinbold, DIE BL 1.624 4.32 %
Marius Zippel, DIE BL 1.663 4.42 %
Andreas Horenkamp, DIE BL 1.444 3.84 %
Gudrun Hähnel, DIE BL 1.809 4.81 %
Oliver Weiss, DIE BL 1.691 4.50 %
Stefan Hermes, DIE BL 1.663 4.42 %
Thomas Stockheim, DIE BL 1.046 2.78 %
Hans-Jörg Rauch, DIE BL 857 2.28 %
Herbert Kann, DIE BL 908 2.41 %
Walter Zimmermann, DIE BL 936 2.49 %
Marina Brauer, DIE BL 1.238 3.29 %
Wahlbezirke