Logo

Stadt Bad Arolsen

Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(20 von 20 Ergebnisse)

Wahlberechtigte 12.976
Wähler/innen 6.300 48,55 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 134.406 33.71 %
Claudia Ravensburg, CDU 2.603 1.94 %
Rainer Opper, CDU 2.090 1.55 %
Christian Engelhardt, CDU 2.160 1.61 %
Armin Schwarz, CDU 3.291 2.45 %
Dr. Eckhard Drebes, CDU 2.089 1.55 %
Tobias Scherf, CDU 2.392 1.78 %
Friedrich Schäfer, CDU 2.087 1.55 %
Karl-Friedrich Frese, CDU 2.182 1.62 %
Angela Dingel-Padberg, CDU 2.710 2.02 %
Delf Bause, CDU 1.922 1.43 %
Bernhard Seitz, CDU 1.907 1.42 %
Reinhard Rausch, CDU 1.948 1.45 %
Eckhard Köster, CDU 2.031 1.51 %
Rüdiger Weiß, CDU 1.926 1.43 %
Friedrich-Wilhelm Tewes, CDU 2.008 1.49 %
Alf Höfer, CDU 1.910 1.42 %
Ulrike Tönepöhl, CDU 2.074 1.54 %
Timo Hartmann, CDU 1.920 1.43 %
Christoph Dietzel, CDU 2.218 1.65 %
Dirk Golde, CDU 1.866 1.39 %
Markus Nordmeier, CDU 1.942 1.44 %
Heinz-Ludwig Pohlmann, CDU 1.886 1.40 %
Claus Jürgen Müller, CDU 1.849 1.38 %
Hermann Kubat, CDU 1.999 1.49 %
Bernd Schaub, CDU 1.963 1.46 %
Frank Bender, CDU 1.843 1.37 %
Elke Jesinghausen, CDU 2.328 1.73 %
Martin Fallenbüchel, CDU 1.798 1.34 %
Jürgen Vollbracht, CDU 1.902 1.42 %
Matthias Müller, CDU 1.801 1.34 %
Ronny Körner, CDU 1.811 1.35 %
Katrin Schäfer, CDU 1.949 1.45 %
Siegfried Patzer, CDU 2.028 1.51 %
Rica Hoehle, CDU 1.826 1.36 %
Friedrich Göge, CDU 1.818 1.35 %
Timo Lockemann, CDU 1.823 1.36 %
Peter Naumovic, CDU 1.834 1.36 %
Thorsten Seip, CDU 1.802 1.34 %
Andreas Brand, CDU 2.094 1.56 %
Marlene Wagner, CDU 1.823 1.36 %
Thomas Deuerling, CDU 1.858 1.38 %
Thomas Müller, CDU 1.787 1.33 %
Jan-Wilhelm Pohlmann, CDU 1.795 1.34 %
Gerhard Vöpel, CDU 1.768 1.32 %
Werner Pilger, CDU 1.829 1.36 %
Heinrich Klein, CDU 1.759 1.31 %
Gert Göbel, CDU 1.808 1.35 %
Manfred Figge, CDU 1.802 1.34 %
Renate Faber, CDU 1.792 1.33 %
Bernd Ochse, CDU 1.766 1.31 %
Thomas Schön, CDU 1.764 1.31 %
Werner Keller, CDU 1.734 1.29 %
Friedrich-Wilhelm Grosche, CDU 1.758 1.31 %
Rainer Hesse, CDU 1.720 1.28 %
Michael Dicke, CDU 1.836 1.37 %
Nils Kossmann, CDU 2.012 1.50 %
Dr. Lutz-Dieter Gercke, CDU 1.782 1.33 %
Katharina Tils, CDU 1.709 1.27 %
Dirk Hofmann, CDU 1.668 1.24 %
Michael Lerch, CDU 1.648 1.23 %
Karl-Heinz Meier, CDU 1.673 1.24 %
Karl Wilhelm Brüne, CDU 1.730 1.29 %
Wilfried Arnold, CDU 1.624 1.21 %
Reinhard Müllenhoff, CDU 1.633 1.21 %
Pierre Brandenstein, CDU 1.579 1.17 %
Andreas Sandhäger, CDU 1.679 1.25 %
Elke Zarges, CDU 1.577 1.17 %
Roswitha Stark, CDU 1.494 1.11 %
Ulrich Tent, CDU 1.491 1.11 %
Otfried Vaupel, CDU 1.336 0.99 %
Lutz Klein, CDU 1.542 1.15 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 124.380 31.19 %
Reinhard Kahl, SPD 2.437 1.96 %
Hannelore Eckhardt, SPD 2.803 2.25 %
Karl-Heinz Stadtler, SPD 2.236 1.80 %
Iris Ruhwedel, SPD 2.063 1.66 %
Dr. Christoph Weltecke, SPD 2.407 1.94 %
Hermann Hirt, SPD 1.876 1.51 %
Monika Svoboda, SPD 1.985 1.60 %
Andreas Schaake, SPD 1.995 1.60 %
Heidemarie Schmirler, SPD 1.930 1.55 %
Rainer Paulus, SPD 1.847 1.48 %
Adam Daume, SPD 1.911 1.54 %
Hannelore Behle, SPD 1.957 1.57 %
Harald Plünnecke, SPD 2.038 1.64 %
Elke Fincke, SPD 1.849 1.49 %
Uwe Ermisch, SPD 1.817 1.46 %
Günter Schmitt, SPD 1.790 1.44 %
Jutta Kahler-Wilke, SPD 1.805 1.45 %
Wilhelm Schäfer, SPD 1.776 1.43 %
Sigrid Engelhard, SPD 1.984 1.60 %
Gerd Brückmann, SPD 2.186 1.76 %
Heinz-Jürgen Hammer, SPD 1.733 1.39 %
Björn Frank, SPD 1.736 1.40 %
Dirk Schnitzler-Königs, SPD 1.751 1.41 %
Hans-Hilmar Potente, SPD 1.738 1.40 %
Gerd Isenberg, SPD 1.776 1.43 %
Dieter Schaake, SPD 1.762 1.42 %
Anna-Katharina Kappelhoff, SPD 1.776 1.43 %
Erhard Wagner, SPD 1.694 1.36 %
Erika Lotz, SPD 1.707 1.37 %
Marius Gille, SPD 1.678 1.35 %
Karl-Heinz Kalhöfer-Köchling, SPD 2.021 1.62 %
Ingrid Dönges, SPD 1.700 1.37 %
August Schmidt, SPD 1.707 1.37 %
Christina Runzheimer, SPD 1.685 1.35 %
Georg Röse, SPD 1.690 1.36 %
Friedhelm Schneider, SPD 1.658 1.33 %
Sina Best, SPD 1.696 1.36 %
Stephan Scharnhorst, SPD 1.650 1.33 %
Petra Emde, SPD 1.713 1.38 %
Günther Hartmann, SPD 1.852 1.49 %
Andreas Schad, SPD 2.037 1.64 %
Friedegunde Wagner, SPD 1.641 1.32 %
Klaus Hofmann, SPD 1.629 1.31 %
Thorsten Muth, SPD 1.632 1.31 %
Siegfried Ruppel, SPD 1.627 1.31 %
Michael Willi König, SPD 1.616 1.30 %
Henrik Ludwig, SPD 1.630 1.31 %
Joachim Schmolt, SPD 1.625 1.31 %
Rüdiger Kleppe, SPD 1.602 1.29 %
Kurt Lechky, SPD 1.606 1.29 %
Maria Luise Leng, SPD 1.608 1.29 %
Hans Gerhard Homrighausen, SPD 1.579 1.27 %
Gerhard Geitz, SPD 1.593 1.28 %
Dr. Sven Bökenschmidt, SPD 1.664 1.34 %
Harald Schacht, SPD 1.608 1.29 %
Stefan Schäfer, SPD 1.567 1.26 %
Walter Illian, SPD 1.922 1.55 %
Volker Heß, SPD 1.558 1.25 %
Dr. Rainer Schütz, SPD 1.585 1.27 %
Friedhelm Jakobi, SPD 1.546 1.24 %
Günter Siebert, SPD 1.541 1.24 %
Daniel Schrader, SPD 1.523 1.22 %
Heinrich Schween, SPD 1.507 1.21 %
Keith Möbus, SPD 1.481 1.19 %
Günter Lindenborn, SPD 1.548 1.24 %
Angelika Kloske-Maar, SPD 1.463 1.18 %
Walter Mombrei, SPD 1.491 1.20 %
Corinna Thulke, SPD 1.427 1.15 %
Günther Rischard, SPD 1.375 1.11 %
Heinz-Günther Schneider, SPD 1.303 1.05 %
Gudrun Limperg, SPD 1.431 1.15 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 19.661 4.93 %
Heinrich Heidel, FDP 766 3.90 %
Dieter Schütz, FDP 613 3.12 %
Hiltrud Schwarze, FDP 423 2.15 %
Erhard Pauly, FDP 270 1.37 %
Elias Knell, FDP 273 1.39 %
Volker Zimmermann, FDP 287 1.46 %
Arno Wiegand, FDP 271 1.38 %
Dr. Werner Pohlmann, FDP 280 1.42 %
Manfred Wicker, FDP 707 3.60 %
Céline Zissel, FDP 248 1.26 %
Harald Kiel, FDP 302 1.54 %
Wolfram Klawe, FDP 240 1.22 %
Fritz-Heinrich Rest, FDP 258 1.31 %
Martin Merhof, FDP 257 1.31 %
Verena Maria Becker, FDP 241 1.23 %
Annegret Schultze-Ueberhorst, FDP 311 1.58 %
Reinhard Schulz, FDP 233 1.19 %
Friedrich Koch, FDP 273 1.39 %
Sabine Schäfer, FDP 330 1.68 %
Dennis Majewski, FDP 239 1.22 %
Werner Mirk, FDP 634 3.22 %
Barbara Depmeier, FDP 227 1.15 %
Stefan Sommer, FDP 234 1.19 %
Stefan Dittmann, FDP 303 1.54 %
Heinz Büchsenschütz, FDP 244 1.24 %
Reinhold Kalhöfer-Köchling, FDP 344 1.75 %
Sabine Debus, FDP 245 1.25 %
Frank Isken, FDP 244 1.24 %
Jürgen Damm, FDP 687 3.49 %
Hartmut Fischer, FDP 310 1.58 %
Halgard Biebighäuser, FDP 218 1.11 %
Bernd Richter-Schluckebier, FDP 258 1.31 %
Karl-Heinz Trost, FDP 239 1.22 %
Markus Günther, FDP 233 1.19 %
Gustav Weber, FDP 219 1.11 %
Harald Böhl, FDP 220 1.12 %
Friedhelm Walter, FDP 233 1.19 %
Ulrike Kepper-Grämer, FDP 226 1.15 %
Heinrich Wetekam, FDP 312 1.59 %
Heinz-Dieter Kocab, FDP 215 1.09 %
Hans Stracke, FDP 530 2.70 %
Johannes Menrath, FDP 220 1.12 %
Thomas Minke, FDP 215 1.09 %
Friedrich Behlen, FDP 297 1.51 %
Hermann Wickenhöfer, FDP 217 1.10 %
Bernd Reuter, FDP 253 1.29 %
Ortrun Frank, FDP 225 1.14 %
Gert-Hans Lauer, FDP 221 1.12 %
Wilhelm Valentin, FDP 249 1.27 %
Bastian Belz, FDP 214 1.09 %
Thomas Neutze, FDP 254 1.29 %
Rainer Humpert, FDP 209 1.06 %
Christoph Hartel, FDP 211 1.07 %
Michael Langendörfer, FDP 211 1.07 %
Claudia Höhl, FDP 254 1.29 %
Jörg Schäfer, FDP 215 1.09 %
Anja Meyer, FDP 226 1.15 %
Jochen Rube, FDP 223 1.13 %
Eckhard Mehrhoff, FDP 206 1.05 %
Matthias Vetter, FDP 196 1.00 %
Bodo Wagener, FDP 209 1.06 %
Elvira Wende-Schäfer, FDP 212 1.08 %
Wilhelm Lange, FDP 211 1.07 %
Ludwig Behlen, FDP 237 1.21 %
Herbert Lay, FDP 189 0.96 %
Georg Nagel, FDP 190 0.97 %
Wilhelm Hundertmark, FDP 318 1.62 %
Rudi Krah, FDP 179 0.91 %
Adolf Graf, FDP 403 2.05 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 65.177 16.35 %
Jürgen Frömmrich, GRÜNE 2.068 3.17 %
Dagmar Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 1.983 3.04 %
Daniel May, GRÜNE 1.979 3.04 %
Christine Möller, GRÜNE 1.790 2.75 %
Jens Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 1.855 2.85 %
Caroline Tönges, GRÜNE 1.728 2.65 %
Uwe Patzer, GRÜNE 1.722 2.64 %
Dagmar Beyrau, GRÜNE 987 1.51 %
Carolin Pape, GRÜNE 983 1.51 %
Jördis Dornette, GRÜNE 980 1.50 %
Klaus Stützle, GRÜNE 927 1.42 %
Dorli Rauch, GRÜNE 943 1.45 %
Rudolf Schäfer, GRÜNE 909 1.39 %
Sandra Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 1.015 1.56 %
Dr. Karl Hermann Svoboda, GRÜNE 1.142 1.75 %
Jutta Seuring, GRÜNE 937 1.44 %
Thomas Buch, GRÜNE 906 1.39 %
Gundula Schmieding, GRÜNE 940 1.44 %
Dietmar Danapel, GRÜNE 1.228 1.88 %
Heike Kramer, GRÜNE 936 1.44 %
Peter Trietsch, GRÜNE 896 1.37 %
Anke Pavlicek, GRÜNE 944 1.45 %
Willi Naumann, GRÜNE 894 1.37 %
Ursula Müller, GRÜNE 910 1.40 %
Gerhard Henkel, GRÜNE 883 1.35 %
Barbara Tatzopulos, GRÜNE 940 1.44 %
Sebastian Wackes, GRÜNE 912 1.40 %
Sina Lauer, GRÜNE 909 1.39 %
Hans-Friedrich Kubat, GRÜNE 969 1.49 %
Inga Hesse, GRÜNE 895 1.37 %
Peter Mangold, GRÜNE 887 1.36 %
Dhivya Theivendrarajah, GRÜNE 896 1.37 %
Stefan Riedel, GRÜNE 888 1.36 %
Brigitte Trietsch, GRÜNE 897 1.38 %
Alexander Krüger, GRÜNE 865 1.33 %
Anna Welsch-Stein, GRÜNE 892 1.37 %
Bernd Kramer, GRÜNE 871 1.34 %
Wilma Wendel, GRÜNE 886 1.36 %
Christian Böhle, GRÜNE 1.009 1.55 %
Susanne Pape, GRÜNE 899 1.38 %
Dr. Ulrich von Nathusius, GRÜNE 1.319 2.02 %
Karin Erxmeyer, GRÜNE 1.207 1.85 %
Josef Nieder, GRÜNE 856 1.31 %
Elke Fortak, GRÜNE 889 1.36 %
Reinhard Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 927 1.42 %
Yvonne Pixa, GRÜNE 880 1.35 %
Mirko Röhm, GRÜNE 846 1.30 %
Janina Kurth, GRÜNE 866 1.33 %
Olaf Wickenhöfer, GRÜNE 843 1.29 %
Christine Krug-Wever, GRÜNE 870 1.33 %
Holger Berg, GRÜNE 836 1.28 %
Uschi Köckert, GRÜNE 849 1.30 %
Wolfgang Ehl, GRÜNE 839 1.29 %
Metin Kaba, GRÜNE 845 1.30 %
Paul Hentschel, GRÜNE 832 1.28 %
Volker Nagel, GRÜNE 831 1.27 %
Steven Schöfer, GRÜNE 821 1.26 %
Dr. Holger Pütz, GRÜNE 855 1.31 %
Harald Rücker, GRÜNE 825 1.27 %
Mario Sauerland, GRÜNE 820 1.26 %
Axel Döhring, GRÜNE 811 1.24 %
Sascha Liese, GRÜNE 817 1.25 %
Jörn Genz, GRÜNE 792 1.22 %
Jens Schlömer, GRÜNE 801 1.23 %
DIE LINKE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 12.563 3.15 %
Heidemarie Boulnois, DIE LINKE 574 4.57 %
Ingo Hoppmann, DIE LINKE 542 4.31 %
Anna-Lena Oldemeier, DIE LINKE 562 4.47 %
Karl-Günther Fingerhut, DIE LINKE 542 4.31 %
Susanne Dreilich, DIE LINKE 554 4.41 %
Dieter Kalhöfer, DIE LINKE 587 4.67 %
Regina Preysing, DIE LINKE 544 4.33 %
Hartmut Kobus, DIE LINKE 522 4.16 %
Bertold Halberstadt, DIE LINKE 523 4.16 %
Ditmar Vahle, DIE LINKE 561 4.47 %
Frank Becker, DIE LINKE 516 4.11 %
Udo Lux, DIE LINKE 519 4.13 %
Wolfgang Hänel, DIE LINKE 510 4.06 %
Markus Damian Schwiertz, DIE LINKE 514 4.09 %
Ulrike Prinz, DIE LINKE 525 4.18 %
Heinz Becker, DIE LINKE 503 4.00 %
Rolf Meißner, DIE LINKE 506 4.03 %
Jürgen Nahler, DIE LINKE 503 4.00 %
Herbert Schleiermacher, DIE LINKE 501 3.99 %
Jens Lohrmann, DIE LINKE 511 4.07 %
Jana Manga, DIE LINKE 517 4.12 %
Achim Backhaus, DIE LINKE 369 2.94 %
Mario Sawrthal, DIE LINKE 353 2.81 %
Heinz Willy Mainz, DIE LINKE 353 2.81 %
Kay Wiegand, DIE LINKE 352 2.80 %
FWG - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 32.529 8.16 %
Peter Niederstraßer, FWG 718 2.21 %
Wilhelm Arnold, FWG 628 1.93 %
Heinrich Hofmann, FWG 554 1.70 %
Doris Meuser, FWG 1.337 4.11 %
Uwe Steuber, FWG 623 1.92 %
Norbert Specht, FWG 503 1.55 %
Herbert Dinger, FWG 882 2.71 %
Rudolf Backhaus, FWG 487 1.50 %
Friedrich Wilke, FWG 494 1.52 %
Achim Pollert, FWG 459 1.41 %
Dieter Büchsenschütz, FWG 482 1.48 %
Hubert Thorwirth, FWG 496 1.52 %
Henning Scheele, FWG 476 1.46 %
Eberhard Diebel, FWG 433 1.33 %
Ralf Schmitt, FWG 440 1.35 %
Klaus Teppe, FWG 565 1.74 %
Christoph Jerrentrup, FWG 485 1.49 %
Kai Schumacher, FWG 498 1.53 %
Manfred Glaßl, FWG 426 1.31 %
Leonie Pollert, FWG 423 1.30 %
Dietmar Graßhoff, FWG 415 1.28 %
Christian Trusheim, FWG 423 1.30 %
Thomas Merle, FWG 417 1.28 %
Bernd Strieder, FWG 417 1.28 %
Dieter Feurich, FWG 895 2.75 %
Ernst Clemens, FWG 427 1.31 %
Gerhard Behle, FWG 459 1.41 %
Martin Wirwahn, FWG 407 1.25 %
Martin Schwechel, FWG 464 1.43 %
Michael Wickenhöfer, FWG 421 1.29 %
Wilhelm Vöpel, FWG 404 1.24 %
Karl-Volker Sauer, FWG 439 1.35 %
Heinz Kraus, FWG 395 1.21 %
Heinrich von Germeten, FWG 511 1.57 %
Günther Belz, FWG 397 1.22 %
Lothar Bock, FWG 408 1.25 %
Friedrich Franke, FWG 428 1.32 %
Friedrich Sauer, FWG 393 1.21 %
Josef Mayer, FWG 396 1.22 %
Sebastian Berg, FWG 395 1.21 %
Andreas Fritz, FWG 413 1.27 %
Herbert Scholl, FWG 392 1.21 %
Ute Moldenhauer, FWG 487 1.50 %
Erika Melcher, FWG 481 1.48 %
Jörg Cissée, FWG 393 1.21 %
Robert Erlemann, FWG 436 1.34 %
Erich Naumann, FWG 388 1.19 %
Ingolf Schinze, FWG 413 1.27 %
Lothar Thiele, FWG 394 1.21 %
Jürgen Pflüger, FWG 405 1.25 %
Erich Hirt, FWG 390 1.20 %
Wolfgang Goos, FWG 393 1.21 %
Silvia Steiner, FWG 455 1.40 %
Karl Ueberhorst, FWG 420 1.29 %
Richard Klos, FWG 385 1.18 %
Malte Gerke, FWG 403 1.24 %
Horst Wilke, FWG 386 1.19 %
Karl-Heinz Göbel, FWG 462 1.42 %
Swen Jäger, FWG 380 1.17 %
Friedhelm Ossig, FWG 406 1.25 %
Heinrich Zölzer, FWG 401 1.23 %
Jochen Gruhl, FWG 366 1.13 %
Heinrich Grebe, FWG 380 1.17 %
Erich I Naumann, FWG 356 1.09 %
Susanne Danz, FWG 363 1.12 %
Hartmut Brand, FWG 346 1.06 %
Dieter Klein, FWG 398 1.22 %
Hannelore Gruhl, FWG 346 1.06 %
Albert Stieglitz, FWG 336 1.03 %
Werner Backhaus, FWG 333 1.02 %
Franz Ricke, FWG 302 0.93 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 6.355 1.59 %
Hans-Georg Münch, REP 296 4.66 %
Karl-Walter Hamel, REP 288 4.53 %
Gottfried Benner, REP 270 4.25 %
Ann-Katrin Schäfer, REP 275 4.33 %
Daniel Riedler, REP 267 4.20 %
Erwin Born, REP 269 4.23 %
Elke Bargenda, REP 284 4.47 %
Michael Mey, REP 269 4.23 %
Bodo Kaiser, REP 265 4.17 %
Markus Sauerland, REP 268 4.22 %
Jürgen Hans Vogelpoth, REP 263 4.14 %
Dennis Stetefeld, REP 266 4.19 %
Karsten Rüsseler, REP 260 4.09 %
Brigitte Twieg, REP 262 4.12 %
Walter Fingerhut, REP 257 4.04 %
Detlev Dudek, REP 260 4.09 %
Wolfgang Linke, REP 256 4.03 %
Ralf Bargenda, REP 271 4.26 %
Willi Twieg, REP 254 4.00 %
Dieter Mey, REP 269 4.23 %
Kurt-Bernd Witt, REP 256 4.03 %
Emmi Auterhoff, REP 186 2.93 %
Michael Wittek, REP 179 2.82 %
Helga Fingerhut, REP 185 2.91 %
Johann Jüttner, REP 180 2.83 %
PIRATEN - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 3.653 0.92 %
Sascha Brandhoff, PIRATEN 303 8.29 %
Nicole Staubus, PIRATEN 277 7.58 %
Christian Staubus, PIRATEN 257 7.04 %
Alexander Jahnke, PIRATEN 238 6.52 %
Nico Wolf, PIRATEN 243 6.65 %
Dennis Muhr, PIRATEN 237 6.49 %
Heiko Scholz, PIRATEN 236 6.46 %
Björn Fingerhut, PIRATEN 250 6.84 %
Dr. Lisa Strauß, PIRATEN 247 6.76 %
Ann-Kristin Zajons, PIRATEN 233 6.38 %
Anna-Lena Muhr, PIRATEN 238 6.52 %
Silke Suck, PIRATEN 221 6.05 %
Alexander Kaufmann, PIRATEN 235 6.43 %
Sebastian Wortmann, PIRATEN 216 5.91 %
Joss Lattner, PIRATEN 222 6.08 %
Wahlbezirke