Logo

Stadt Bad Arolsen

Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(14 von 14 Ergebnisse)

Wahlberechtigte 6.984
Wähler/innen 3.876 55,50 %

Anzahl

Prozent

Mehrheitswahl - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 10.692 39.15 %
Heinz Martin Brühmann, Mehrheitswahl 320 2.99 %
Benjamin Müller, Mehrheitswahl 76 0.71 %
Frank Rennert, Mehrheitswahl 43 0.40 %
Hans Konn, Mehrheitswahl 80 0.75 %
Dr. Günter Steiner, Mehrheitswahl 147 1.37 %
Friedhelm Rudolph, Mehrheitswahl 305 2.85 %
Tino Hentrich, Mehrheitswahl 823 7.70 %
Paul Petner, Mehrheitswahl 68 0.64 %
Rolf Engelhard, Mehrheitswahl 393 3.68 %
Wilfried Beier, Mehrheitswahl 248 2.32 %
Gerd Frese, Mehrheitswahl 537 5.02 %
Heinrich Kaune, Mehrheitswahl 143 1.34 %
Bernd Rennert, Mehrheitswahl 48 0.45 %
Rainer Tönges, Mehrheitswahl 72 0.67 %
Thomas Achs, Mehrheitswahl 48 0.45 %
Susanne Gutmann, Mehrheitswahl 298 2.79 %
Christiane Deuse, Mehrheitswahl 368 3.44 %
Silvia Junge, Mehrheitswahl 50 0.47 %
Karl Heinz Koch, Mehrheitswahl 56 0.52 %
Dominic Schneider, Mehrheitswahl 179 1.67 %
Stephan Brühne, Mehrheitswahl 418 3.91 %
Uwe Flamme, Mehrheitswahl 90 0.84 %
Willi Georgians, Mehrheitswahl 33 0.31 %
Andreas Schwedes, Mehrheitswahl 44 0.41 %
Doris Pape, Mehrheitswahl 68 0.64 %
Frank Born, Mehrheitswahl 210 1.96 %
Oliver Rest, Mehrheitswahl 258 2.41 %
Wilhelm Bangert, Mehrheitswahl 76 0.71 %
Hendrik Pohlmann, Mehrheitswahl 194 1.81 %
Gunthard Ohm, Mehrheitswahl 310 2.90 %
Herbert Bernhardt, Mehrheitswahl 48 0.45 %
Reinhard Nebel, Mehrheitswahl 125 1.17 %
Fabian Haase, Mehrheitswahl 200 1.87 %
Marco Habermann, Mehrheitswahl 103 0.96 %
Horst Schuchardt, Mehrheitswahl 21 0.20 %
Brunhilde Bangert, Mehrheitswahl 34 0.32 %
Dieter Schmidt, Mehrheitswahl 49 0.46 %
Dirk Obermeier, Mehrheitswahl 65 0.61 %
Ingo Sommer, Mehrheitswahl 192 1.80 %
Ralf Meier, Mehrheitswahl 204 1.91 %
Marco Schneider-Herbach, Mehrheitswahl 23 0.22 %
Silke Weißenfeld, Mehrheitswahl 100 0.94 %
Ingo Hauck, Mehrheitswahl 100 0.94 %
Friedrich Biller, Mehrheitswahl 98 0.92 %
Benjamin Relke, Mehrheitswahl 48 0.45 %
Jens Relke, Mehrheitswahl 107 1.00 %
Norbert Lötzerich, Mehrheitswahl 55 0.51 %
Brigtte Becker, Mehrheitswahl 22 0.21 %
Hartmut Pöllmann, Mehrheitswahl 160 1.50 %
Jürgen Mewes, Mehrheitswahl 305 2.85 %
Horst Schneider-Herbach, Mehrheitswahl 36 0.34 %
Herbert Trsek, Mehrheitswahl 186 1.74 %
Axel Volkwein, Mehrheitswahl 109 1.02 %
Jörg Becker, Mehrheitswahl 184 1.72 %
Hartmut Lüdtke, Mehrheitswahl 21 0.20 %
Birgit Münch, Mehrheitswahl 46 0.43 %
Helmut Lamert, Mehrheitswahl 51 0.48 %
Andreas Heine, Mehrheitswahl 107 1.00 %
Heinrich-Gerhard Schäfer, Mehrheitswahl 105 0.98 %
Ulrich Diederich, Mehrheitswahl 35 0.33 %
Thomas Hoppe, Mehrheitswahl 134 1.25 %
Elmar Kottenstede, Mehrheitswahl 132 1.23 %
Rita Ammenhäuser, Mehrheitswahl 252 2.36 %
Silke Bräuning, Mehrheitswahl 85 0.79 %
Manfred Bangert, Mehrheitswahl 46 0.43 %
Norbert Surrey, Mehrheitswahl 56 0.52 %
Bernd Türpitz, Mehrheitswahl 81 0.76 %
Horst Wagener, Mehrheitswahl 141 1.32 %
Werner Schäfer, Mehrheitswahl 145 1.36 %
Heiko Wetzel, Mehrheitswahl 53 0.50 %
Benjamin Willers, Mehrheitswahl 81 0.76 %
Martin Dietzel, Mehrheitswahl 67 0.63 %
Jürgen Kristek, Mehrheitswahl 117 1.09 %
Andreas Lasar, Mehrheitswahl 104 0.97 %
Klaus Schäfer, Mehrheitswahl 142 1.33 %
Georg Gieselmann, Mehrheitswahl 17 0.16 %
Joerg Hartgen, Mehrheitswahl 11 0.10 %
Fred Zarges, Mehrheitswahl 86 0.80 %
CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 5.828 21.34 %
Franz Josef Greger, CDU 719 12.34 %
Michael Nelle, CDU 956 16.40 %
Michael Pesta, CDU 362 6.21 %
Klaus Künstel, CDU 919 15.77 %
Thomas Franke, CDU 459 7.88 %
Susanne Isenberg-Schwarz, CDU 327 5.61 %
Torsten Oehl, CDU 400 6.86 %
Renate Richter, CDU 289 4.96 %
Ralf Kaufmann, CDU 374 6.42 %
Michael Weide, CDU 457 7.84 %
Sascha Michalke, CDU 168 2.88 %
Christian Franke, CDU 192 3.29 %
Peter De Cock, CDU 206 3.53 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 6.343 23.22 %
Dieter Wendland, SPD 603 9.51 %
Klaus Tschierschky, SPD 773 12.19 %
Jörg Theis, SPD 344 5.42 %
Werner Böß, SPD 519 8.18 %
Reinhold Schulze, SPD 311 4.90 %
Manfred Pallagst, SPD 799 12.60 %
Hans Dieter Jäger, SPD 307 4.84 %
Helmut Mey, SPD 320 5.04 %
Helmut Kreh, SPD 227 3.58 %
Angelika Probstfeld, SPD 337 5.31 %
Theodor Brömmelhaus, SPD 345 5.44 %
Friedrich Köchling, SPD 386 6.09 %
Karin Klein, SPD 318 5.01 %
Karl-Heinz Heße, SPD 255 4.02 %
Harry Becker, SPD 499 7.87 %
Herbert Kern, GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 341 1.25 %
Herbert Kern, GRÜNE 341 100.00 %
FWG - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 4.109 15.04 %
Helmut Patzer, FWG 656 15.96 %
Markus Oesterling, FWG 700 17.04 %
Jens Meuser, FWG 675 16.43 %
Hans Bräutigam, FWG 305 7.42 %
Kurt Schulze, FWG 269 6.55 %
Thorsten Reuter, FWG 430 10.46 %
Wolfgang Salden, FWG 433 10.54 %
Bernhard Franke, FWG 274 6.67 %
Frank Dastych, FWG 367 8.93 %
Wahlbezirke