Logo

Stadt Bad Wildungen

Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(24 von 24 Ergebnisse)

Wahlberechtigte 13.907
Wähler/innen 5.905 42,46 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 130.134 35.33 %
Claudia Ravensburg, CDU 3.291 2.53 %
Rainer Opper, CDU 1.992 1.53 %
Christian Engelhardt, CDU 2.020 1.55 %
Armin Schwarz, CDU 1.937 1.49 %
Dr. Eckhard Drebes, CDU 1.964 1.51 %
Tobias Scherf, CDU 1.895 1.46 %
Friedrich Schäfer, CDU 2.029 1.56 %
Karl-Friedrich Frese, CDU 1.916 1.47 %
Angela Dingel-Padberg, CDU 1.946 1.50 %
Delf Bause, CDU 1.871 1.44 %
Bernhard Seitz, CDU 1.844 1.42 %
Reinhard Rausch, CDU 1.853 1.42 %
Eckhard Köster, CDU 1.853 1.42 %
Rüdiger Weiß, CDU 1.822 1.40 %
Friedrich-Wilhelm Tewes, CDU 1.809 1.39 %
Alf Höfer, CDU 1.817 1.40 %
Ulrike Tönepöhl, CDU 1.845 1.42 %
Timo Hartmann, CDU 1.988 1.53 %
Christoph Dietzel, CDU 1.895 1.46 %
Dirk Golde, CDU 1.809 1.39 %
Markus Nordmeier, CDU 2.371 1.82 %
Heinz-Ludwig Pohlmann, CDU 1.807 1.39 %
Claus Jürgen Müller, CDU 1.791 1.38 %
Hermann Kubat, CDU 1.954 1.50 %
Bernd Schaub, CDU 1.821 1.40 %
Frank Bender, CDU 1.793 1.38 %
Elke Jesinghausen, CDU 1.876 1.44 %
Martin Fallenbüchel, CDU 1.783 1.37 %
Jürgen Vollbracht, CDU 1.871 1.44 %
Matthias Müller, CDU 1.761 1.35 %
Ronny Körner, CDU 1.770 1.36 %
Katrin Schäfer, CDU 1.887 1.45 %
Siegfried Patzer, CDU 1.799 1.38 %
Rica Hoehle, CDU 2.054 1.58 %
Friedrich Göge, CDU 1.768 1.36 %
Timo Lockemann, CDU 1.769 1.36 %
Peter Naumovic, CDU 1.747 1.34 %
Thorsten Seip, CDU 1.943 1.49 %
Andreas Brand, CDU 1.755 1.35 %
Marlene Wagner, CDU 1.793 1.38 %
Thomas Deuerling, CDU 1.749 1.34 %
Thomas Müller, CDU 1.766 1.36 %
Jan-Wilhelm Pohlmann, CDU 1.747 1.34 %
Gerhard Vöpel, CDU 1.767 1.36 %
Werner Pilger, CDU 1.775 1.36 %
Heinrich Klein, CDU 1.736 1.33 %
Gert Göbel, CDU 1.802 1.38 %
Manfred Figge, CDU 1.735 1.33 %
Renate Faber, CDU 2.113 1.62 %
Bernd Ochse, CDU 1.737 1.33 %
Thomas Schön, CDU 1.726 1.33 %
Werner Keller, CDU 1.717 1.32 %
Friedrich-Wilhelm Grosche, CDU 1.719 1.32 %
Rainer Hesse, CDU 1.726 1.33 %
Michael Dicke, CDU 1.698 1.30 %
Nils Kossmann, CDU 1.699 1.31 %
Dr. Lutz-Dieter Gercke, CDU 2.555 1.96 %
Katharina Tils, CDU 1.707 1.31 %
Dirk Hofmann, CDU 1.677 1.29 %
Michael Lerch, CDU 1.661 1.28 %
Karl-Heinz Meier, CDU 1.645 1.26 %
Karl Wilhelm Brüne, CDU 1.655 1.27 %
Wilfried Arnold, CDU 1.604 1.23 %
Reinhard Müllenhoff, CDU 1.611 1.24 %
Pierre Brandenstein, CDU 1.575 1.21 %
Andreas Sandhäger, CDU 1.549 1.19 %
Elke Zarges, CDU 1.548 1.19 %
Roswitha Stark, CDU 1.488 1.14 %
Ulrich Tent, CDU 2.265 1.74 %
Otfried Vaupel, CDU 1.377 1.06 %
Lutz Klein, CDU 1.496 1.15 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 119.219 32.37 %
Reinhard Kahl, SPD 2.531 2.12 %
Hannelore Eckhardt, SPD 2.015 1.69 %
Karl-Heinz Stadtler, SPD 1.964 1.65 %
Iris Ruhwedel, SPD 1.938 1.63 %
Dr. Christoph Weltecke, SPD 2.043 1.71 %
Hermann Hirt, SPD 1.729 1.45 %
Monika Svoboda, SPD 1.781 1.49 %
Andreas Schaake, SPD 2.024 1.70 %
Heidemarie Schmirler, SPD 1.749 1.47 %
Rainer Paulus, SPD 2.309 1.94 %
Adam Daume, SPD 1.800 1.51 %
Hannelore Behle, SPD 1.760 1.48 %
Harald Plünnecke, SPD 1.845 1.55 %
Elke Fincke, SPD 1.754 1.47 %
Uwe Ermisch, SPD 1.703 1.43 %
Günter Schmitt, SPD 1.692 1.42 %
Jutta Kahler-Wilke, SPD 1.727 1.45 %
Wilhelm Schäfer, SPD 1.705 1.43 %
Sigrid Engelhard, SPD 1.703 1.43 %
Gerd Brückmann, SPD 1.667 1.40 %
Heinz-Jürgen Hammer, SPD 1.645 1.38 %
Björn Frank, SPD 1.660 1.39 %
Dirk Schnitzler-Königs, SPD 1.640 1.38 %
Hans-Hilmar Potente, SPD 1.648 1.38 %
Gerd Isenberg, SPD 1.639 1.37 %
Dieter Schaake, SPD 2.049 1.72 %
Anna-Katharina Kappelhoff, SPD 1.680 1.41 %
Erhard Wagner, SPD 1.649 1.38 %
Erika Lotz, SPD 1.673 1.40 %
Marius Gille, SPD 1.878 1.58 %
Karl-Heinz Kalhöfer-Köchling, SPD 1.687 1.42 %
Ingrid Dönges, SPD 1.657 1.39 %
August Schmidt, SPD 1.619 1.36 %
Christina Runzheimer, SPD 1.680 1.41 %
Georg Röse, SPD 1.633 1.37 %
Friedhelm Schneider, SPD 1.622 1.36 %
Sina Best, SPD 1.685 1.41 %
Stephan Scharnhorst, SPD 1.635 1.37 %
Petra Emde, SPD 2.231 1.87 %
Günther Hartmann, SPD 1.617 1.36 %
Andreas Schad, SPD 1.607 1.35 %
Friedegunde Wagner, SPD 1.625 1.36 %
Klaus Hofmann, SPD 1.596 1.34 %
Thorsten Muth, SPD 1.587 1.33 %
Siegfried Ruppel, SPD 1.616 1.36 %
Michael Willi König, SPD 1.586 1.33 %
Henrik Ludwig, SPD 1.584 1.33 %
Joachim Schmolt, SPD 1.626 1.36 %
Rüdiger Kleppe, SPD 1.627 1.36 %
Kurt Lechky, SPD 1.561 1.31 %
Maria Luise Leng, SPD 1.599 1.34 %
Hans Gerhard Homrighausen, SPD 1.548 1.30 %
Gerhard Geitz, SPD 1.546 1.30 %
Dr. Sven Bökenschmidt, SPD 1.602 1.34 %
Harald Schacht, SPD 1.535 1.29 %
Stefan Schäfer, SPD 1.541 1.29 %
Walter Illian, SPD 1.526 1.28 %
Volker Heß, SPD 1.508 1.26 %
Dr. Rainer Schütz, SPD 1.562 1.31 %
Friedhelm Jakobi, SPD 1.482 1.24 %
Günter Siebert, SPD 1.463 1.23 %
Daniel Schrader, SPD 1.462 1.23 %
Heinrich Schween, SPD 1.526 1.28 %
Keith Möbus, SPD 1.429 1.20 %
Günter Lindenborn, SPD 1.409 1.18 %
Angelika Kloske-Maar, SPD 1.413 1.19 %
Walter Mombrei, SPD 2.159 1.81 %
Corinna Thulke, SPD 1.357 1.14 %
Günther Rischard, SPD 1.314 1.10 %
Heinz-Günther Schneider, SPD 1.250 1.05 %
Gudrun Limperg, SPD 1.307 1.10 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 19.586 5.32 %
Heinrich Heidel, FDP 699 3.57 %
Dieter Schütz, FDP 483 2.47 %
Hiltrud Schwarze, FDP 302 1.54 %
Erhard Pauly, FDP 302 1.54 %
Elias Knell, FDP 284 1.45 %
Volker Zimmermann, FDP 1.034 5.28 %
Arno Wiegand, FDP 267 1.36 %
Dr. Werner Pohlmann, FDP 307 1.57 %
Manfred Wicker, FDP 285 1.46 %
Céline Zissel, FDP 281 1.43 %
Harald Kiel, FDP 272 1.39 %
Wolfram Klawe, FDP 324 1.65 %
Fritz-Heinrich Rest, FDP 283 1.44 %
Martin Merhof, FDP 265 1.35 %
Verena Maria Becker, FDP 272 1.39 %
Annegret Schultze-Ueberhorst, FDP 527 2.69 %
Reinhard Schulz, FDP 409 2.09 %
Friedrich Koch, FDP 271 1.38 %
Sabine Schäfer, FDP 270 1.38 %
Dennis Majewski, FDP 250 1.28 %
Werner Mirk, FDP 248 1.27 %
Barbara Depmeier, FDP 275 1.40 %
Stefan Sommer, FDP 255 1.30 %
Stefan Dittmann, FDP 257 1.31 %
Heinz Büchsenschütz, FDP 327 1.67 %
Reinhold Kalhöfer-Köchling, FDP 259 1.32 %
Sabine Debus, FDP 271 1.38 %
Frank Isken, FDP 245 1.25 %
Jürgen Damm, FDP 241 1.23 %
Hartmut Fischer, FDP 245 1.25 %
Halgard Biebighäuser, FDP 247 1.26 %
Bernd Richter-Schluckebier, FDP 256 1.31 %
Karl-Heinz Trost, FDP 246 1.26 %
Markus Günther, FDP 244 1.25 %
Gustav Weber, FDP 243 1.24 %
Harald Böhl, FDP 244 1.25 %
Friedhelm Walter, FDP 241 1.23 %
Ulrike Kepper-Grämer, FDP 390 1.99 %
Heinrich Wetekam, FDP 246 1.26 %
Heinz-Dieter Kocab, FDP 238 1.22 %
Hans Stracke, FDP 247 1.26 %
Johannes Menrath, FDP 240 1.23 %
Thomas Minke, FDP 348 1.78 %
Friedrich Behlen, FDP 243 1.24 %
Hermann Wickenhöfer, FDP 241 1.23 %
Bernd Reuter, FDP 238 1.22 %
Ortrun Frank, FDP 236 1.20 %
Gert-Hans Lauer, FDP 234 1.19 %
Wilhelm Valentin, FDP 238 1.22 %
Bastian Belz, FDP 253 1.29 %
Thomas Neutze, FDP 236 1.20 %
Rainer Humpert, FDP 234 1.19 %
Christoph Hartel, FDP 236 1.20 %
Michael Langendörfer, FDP 233 1.19 %
Claudia Höhl, FDP 244 1.25 %
Jörg Schäfer, FDP 290 1.48 %
Anja Meyer, FDP 306 1.56 %
Jochen Rube, FDP 227 1.16 %
Eckhard Mehrhoff, FDP 222 1.13 %
Matthias Vetter, FDP 230 1.17 %
Bodo Wagener, FDP 258 1.32 %
Elvira Wende-Schäfer, FDP 266 1.36 %
Wilhelm Lange, FDP 215 1.10 %
Ludwig Behlen, FDP 226 1.15 %
Herbert Lay, FDP 213 1.09 %
Georg Nagel, FDP 204 1.04 %
Wilhelm Hundertmark, FDP 230 1.17 %
Rudi Krah, FDP 185 0.94 %
Adolf Graf, FDP 208 1.06 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 58.696 15.94 %
Jürgen Frömmrich, GRÜNE 1.807 3.08 %
Dagmar Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 1.696 2.89 %
Daniel May, GRÜNE 1.714 2.92 %
Christine Möller, GRÜNE 1.643 2.80 %
Jens Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 1.590 2.71 %
Caroline Tönges, GRÜNE 1.641 2.80 %
Uwe Patzer, GRÜNE 1.510 2.57 %
Dagmar Beyrau, GRÜNE 919 1.57 %
Carolin Pape, GRÜNE 924 1.57 %
Jördis Dornette, GRÜNE 1.164 1.98 %
Klaus Stützle, GRÜNE 1.230 2.10 %
Dorli Rauch, GRÜNE 888 1.51 %
Rudolf Schäfer, GRÜNE 859 1.46 %
Sandra Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 868 1.48 %
Dr. Karl Hermann Svoboda, GRÜNE 871 1.48 %
Jutta Seuring, GRÜNE 892 1.52 %
Thomas Buch, GRÜNE 887 1.51 %
Gundula Schmieding, GRÜNE 855 1.46 %
Dietmar Danapel, GRÜNE 817 1.39 %
Heike Kramer, GRÜNE 849 1.45 %
Peter Trietsch, GRÜNE 807 1.37 %
Anke Pavlicek, GRÜNE 833 1.42 %
Willi Naumann, GRÜNE 799 1.36 %
Ursula Müller, GRÜNE 826 1.41 %
Gerhard Henkel, GRÜNE 805 1.37 %
Barbara Tatzopulos, GRÜNE 823 1.40 %
Sebastian Wackes, GRÜNE 789 1.34 %
Sina Lauer, GRÜNE 806 1.37 %
Hans-Friedrich Kubat, GRÜNE 882 1.50 %
Inga Hesse, GRÜNE 800 1.36 %
Peter Mangold, GRÜNE 823 1.40 %
Dhivya Theivendrarajah, GRÜNE 802 1.37 %
Stefan Riedel, GRÜNE 1.018 1.73 %
Brigitte Trietsch, GRÜNE 803 1.37 %
Alexander Krüger, GRÜNE 796 1.36 %
Anna Welsch-Stein, GRÜNE 798 1.36 %
Bernd Kramer, GRÜNE 802 1.37 %
Wilma Wendel, GRÜNE 802 1.37 %
Christian Böhle, GRÜNE 791 1.35 %
Susanne Pape, GRÜNE 800 1.36 %
Dr. Ulrich von Nathusius, GRÜNE 826 1.41 %
Karin Erxmeyer, GRÜNE 790 1.35 %
Josef Nieder, GRÜNE 815 1.39 %
Elke Fortak, GRÜNE 784 1.34 %
Reinhard Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 808 1.38 %
Yvonne Pixa, GRÜNE 779 1.33 %
Mirko Röhm, GRÜNE 771 1.31 %
Janina Kurth, GRÜNE 783 1.33 %
Olaf Wickenhöfer, GRÜNE 763 1.30 %
Christine Krug-Wever, GRÜNE 770 1.31 %
Holger Berg, GRÜNE 775 1.32 %
Uschi Köckert, GRÜNE 795 1.35 %
Wolfgang Ehl, GRÜNE 865 1.47 %
Metin Kaba, GRÜNE 796 1.36 %
Paul Hentschel, GRÜNE 760 1.29 %
Volker Nagel, GRÜNE 769 1.31 %
Steven Schöfer, GRÜNE 747 1.27 %
Dr. Holger Pütz, GRÜNE 781 1.33 %
Harald Rücker, GRÜNE 757 1.29 %
Mario Sauerland, GRÜNE 754 1.28 %
Axel Döhring, GRÜNE 746 1.27 %
Sascha Liese, GRÜNE 749 1.28 %
Jörn Genz, GRÜNE 739 1.26 %
Jens Schlömer, GRÜNE 745 1.27 %
DIE LINKE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 11.964 3.25 %
Heidemarie Boulnois, DIE LINKE 529 4.42 %
Ingo Hoppmann, DIE LINKE 501 4.19 %
Anna-Lena Oldemeier, DIE LINKE 525 4.39 %
Karl-Günther Fingerhut, DIE LINKE 499 4.17 %
Susanne Dreilich, DIE LINKE 503 4.20 %
Dieter Kalhöfer, DIE LINKE 496 4.15 %
Regina Preysing, DIE LINKE 524 4.38 %
Hartmut Kobus, DIE LINKE 489 4.09 %
Bertold Halberstadt, DIE LINKE 485 4.05 %
Ditmar Vahle, DIE LINKE 486 4.06 %
Frank Becker, DIE LINKE 491 4.10 %
Udo Lux, DIE LINKE 573 4.79 %
Wolfgang Hänel, DIE LINKE 497 4.15 %
Markus Damian Schwiertz, DIE LINKE 477 3.99 %
Ulrike Prinz, DIE LINKE 523 4.37 %
Heinz Becker, DIE LINKE 473 3.95 %
Rolf Meißner, DIE LINKE 518 4.33 %
Jürgen Nahler, DIE LINKE 478 4.00 %
Herbert Schleiermacher, DIE LINKE 479 4.00 %
Jens Lohrmann, DIE LINKE 535 4.47 %
Jana Manga, DIE LINKE 480 4.01 %
Achim Backhaus, DIE LINKE 341 2.85 %
Mario Sawrthal, DIE LINKE 343 2.87 %
Heinz Willy Mainz, DIE LINKE 374 3.13 %
Kay Wiegand, DIE LINKE 345 2.88 %
FWG - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 19.657 5.34 %
Peter Niederstraßer, FWG 413 2.10 %
Wilhelm Arnold, FWG 331 1.68 %
Heinrich Hofmann, FWG 329 1.67 %
Doris Meuser, FWG 344 1.75 %
Uwe Steuber, FWG 312 1.59 %
Norbert Specht, FWG 294 1.50 %
Herbert Dinger, FWG 291 1.48 %
Rudolf Backhaus, FWG 372 1.89 %
Friedrich Wilke, FWG 279 1.42 %
Achim Pollert, FWG 790 4.02 %
Dieter Büchsenschütz, FWG 283 1.44 %
Hubert Thorwirth, FWG 270 1.37 %
Henning Scheele, FWG 263 1.34 %
Eberhard Diebel, FWG 264 1.34 %
Ralf Schmitt, FWG 266 1.35 %
Klaus Teppe, FWG 266 1.35 %
Christoph Jerrentrup, FWG 268 1.36 %
Kai Schumacher, FWG 290 1.48 %
Manfred Glaßl, FWG 263 1.34 %
Leonie Pollert, FWG 496 2.52 %
Dietmar Graßhoff, FWG 259 1.32 %
Christian Trusheim, FWG 261 1.33 %
Thomas Merle, FWG 337 1.71 %
Bernd Strieder, FWG 270 1.37 %
Dieter Feurich, FWG 281 1.43 %
Ernst Clemens, FWG 260 1.32 %
Gerhard Behle, FWG 257 1.31 %
Martin Wirwahn, FWG 262 1.33 %
Martin Schwechel, FWG 256 1.30 %
Michael Wickenhöfer, FWG 260 1.32 %
Wilhelm Vöpel, FWG 337 1.71 %
Karl-Volker Sauer, FWG 251 1.28 %
Heinz Kraus, FWG 250 1.27 %
Heinrich von Germeten, FWG 255 1.30 %
Günther Belz, FWG 248 1.26 %
Lothar Bock, FWG 260 1.32 %
Friedrich Franke, FWG 251 1.28 %
Friedrich Sauer, FWG 249 1.27 %
Josef Mayer, FWG 348 1.77 %
Sebastian Berg, FWG 248 1.26 %
Andreas Fritz, FWG 246 1.25 %
Herbert Scholl, FWG 257 1.31 %
Ute Moldenhauer, FWG 276 1.40 %
Erika Melcher, FWG 249 1.27 %
Jörg Cissée, FWG 265 1.35 %
Robert Erlemann, FWG 251 1.28 %
Erich Naumann, FWG 246 1.25 %
Ingolf Schinze, FWG 241 1.23 %
Lothar Thiele, FWG 242 1.23 %
Jürgen Pflüger, FWG 244 1.24 %
Erich Hirt, FWG 240 1.22 %
Wolfgang Goos, FWG 306 1.56 %
Silvia Steiner, FWG 274 1.39 %
Karl Ueberhorst, FWG 271 1.38 %
Richard Klos, FWG 244 1.24 %
Malte Gerke, FWG 256 1.30 %
Horst Wilke, FWG 241 1.23 %
Karl-Heinz Göbel, FWG 250 1.27 %
Swen Jäger, FWG 245 1.25 %
Friedhelm Ossig, FWG 237 1.21 %
Heinrich Zölzer, FWG 248 1.26 %
Jochen Gruhl, FWG 238 1.21 %
Heinrich Grebe, FWG 237 1.21 %
Erich I Naumann, FWG 233 1.19 %
Susanne Danz, FWG 251 1.28 %
Hartmut Brand, FWG 219 1.11 %
Dieter Klein, FWG 219 1.11 %
Hannelore Gruhl, FWG 212 1.08 %
Albert Stieglitz, FWG 241 1.23 %
Werner Backhaus, FWG 201 1.02 %
Franz Ricke, FWG 193 0.98 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 5.497 1.49 %
Hans-Georg Münch, REP 294 5.35 %
Karl-Walter Hamel, REP 272 4.95 %
Gottfried Benner, REP 248 4.51 %
Ann-Katrin Schäfer, REP 252 4.58 %
Daniel Riedler, REP 235 4.28 %
Erwin Born, REP 241 4.38 %
Elke Bargenda, REP 237 4.31 %
Michael Mey, REP 241 4.38 %
Bodo Kaiser, REP 236 4.29 %
Markus Sauerland, REP 226 4.11 %
Jürgen Hans Vogelpoth, REP 232 4.22 %
Dennis Stetefeld, REP 226 4.11 %
Karsten Rüsseler, REP 226 4.11 %
Brigitte Twieg, REP 223 4.06 %
Walter Fingerhut, REP 230 4.18 %
Detlev Dudek, REP 217 3.95 %
Wolfgang Linke, REP 218 3.97 %
Ralf Bargenda, REP 218 3.97 %
Willi Twieg, REP 213 3.87 %
Dieter Mey, REP 214 3.89 %
Kurt-Bernd Witt, REP 207 3.77 %
Emmi Auterhoff, REP 147 2.67 %
Michael Wittek, REP 147 2.67 %
Helga Fingerhut, REP 148 2.69 %
Johann Jüttner, REP 149 2.71 %
PIRATEN - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 3.557 0.97 %
Sascha Brandhoff, PIRATEN 278 7.82 %
Nicole Staubus, PIRATEN 254 7.14 %
Christian Staubus, PIRATEN 238 6.69 %
Alexander Jahnke, PIRATEN 233 6.55 %
Nico Wolf, PIRATEN 233 6.55 %
Dennis Muhr, PIRATEN 232 6.52 %
Heiko Scholz, PIRATEN 221 6.21 %
Björn Fingerhut, PIRATEN 230 6.47 %
Dr. Lisa Strauß, PIRATEN 259 7.28 %
Ann-Kristin Zajons, PIRATEN 230 6.47 %
Anna-Lena Muhr, PIRATEN 231 6.49 %
Silke Suck, PIRATEN 236 6.63 %
Alexander Kaufmann, PIRATEN 235 6.61 %
Sebastian Wortmann, PIRATEN 225 6.33 %
Joss Lattner, PIRATEN 222 6.24 %