Logo

Sitzverteilung
gewählte Kandidaten
Partei Kandidat
CDU Weiß, Rüdiger
CDU Klein, Christian
CDU Weiß, Uwe
CDU Huft, Hans-Peter
CDU Prof. Dr. Bienhaus, Diethelm
CDU Eitzenhöfer, Hans-Gerhard
SPD Röse, Georg
SPD Schneider, Heinz-Günther
SPD Becker, Bärbel
SPD Becker, Burkhard
SPD Schmidt, Jens-Ulrich
SPD Hartmann, Erika
SPD Schäfer, Michael
SPD Born, Ingo
FDP Vetter, Matthias
FDP Franke, Siegfried
BLB Battenberg Grabowski, Gerhard
BLB Battenberg Wack, Günter
BLB Battenberg Bienhaus, Horst-Dieter
BLB Battenberg Hinrichs, Klaus
BLB Battenberg Weber, Dietmar
BLLFB Paulus, Robert
BLLFB Jakobi, Günter
BLLFB Hofmann, Harald
BLLFB Waßmuth, Stefan
BLLFB Timmermann, Jörg
BLLFB Amend, Karl-Heinz
BLD Dodenau Stein, Wolfgang
BLD Dodenau Specht, Norbert
BLD Dodenau Jäsch, Klaus
BLD Dodenau Weegels, Carl
Stadt Battenberg (Eder)

Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(7 von 7 Ergebnisse)

Wahlberechtigte 4.425
Wähler/innen 2.291 51,77 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 13.135 20.74 %
Rüdiger Weiß, CDU 1.226 9.33 %
Christian Klein, CDU 1.072 8.16 %
Hans-Peter Huft, CDU 878 6.68 %
Uwe Weiß, CDU 1.009 7.68 %
Ann-Christine Schwickerath, CDU 800 6.09 %
Michael Kreis, CDU 685 5.22 %
Bärbel Stübner, CDU 717 5.46 %
Dr. Andreas Salzmann, CDU 758 5.77 %
Hans-Gerhard Eitzenhöfer, CDU 802 6.11 %
Diethelm Prof. Dr. Bienhaus, CDU 811 6.17 %
Eleonora Scheuermann, CDU 570 4.34 %
Klaus Sabrowski, CDU 375 2.85 %
Manfred Kirchhain, CDU 390 2.97 %
Ulrich Bienhaus, CDU 451 3.43 %
Herbert Battenfeld, CDU 513 3.91 %
Doris Klein, CDU 406 3.09 %
Bernd Bergener, CDU 423 3.22 %
Klaus-Peter Müller, CDU 394 3.00 %
Hans-Josef Ammenwerth, CDU 429 3.27 %
Eberhard Engelbach, CDU 426 3.24 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 16.442 25.96 %
Georg Röse, SPD 1.964 11.95 %
Bärbel Becker, SPD 1.038 6.31 %
Jens-Ulrich Schmidt, SPD 953 5.80 %
Heinz-Günther Schneider, SPD 1.423 8.65 %
Erika Hartmann, SPD 795 4.84 %
Burkhard Becker, SPD 992 6.03 %
Michael Schäfer, SPD 735 4.47 %
Petra Henkel, SPD 531 3.23 %
Jörg Bienhaus, SPD 545 3.31 %
Manfred Wetter, SPD 586 3.56 %
Ingo Born, SPD 680 4.14 %
Sigrid Engelhard, SPD 538 3.27 %
Ulrich Wickenhöfer, SPD 430 2.62 %
Gerhard Belz, SPD 502 3.05 %
Rolf Pasler, SPD 561 3.41 %
Klaus-Dieter Reitz, SPD 525 3.19 %
Marlies Leng, SPD 425 2.58 %
Natalie Röse, SPD 566 3.44 %
Helmut Hartmann, SPD 437 2.66 %
Daniela Hasenauer, SPD 489 2.97 %
Regina Specht-Mohr, SPD 605 3.68 %
Reinhard Weitschies, SPD 377 2.29 %
Hans-Joachim Pitz, SPD 349 2.12 %
Horst Wolf, SPD 396 2.41 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 3.563 5.62 %
Matthias Vetter, FDP 642 18.02 %
Heinz-Dieter Kocab, FDP 298 8.36 %
Bastian Belz, FDP 297 8.34 %
Anne-Kathrin Schneider, FDP 188 5.28 %
Sven Feisel, FDP 248 6.96 %
Tim Förster, FDP 195 5.47 %
Matthias Schneider, FDP 155 4.35 %
Marco Sittler, FDP 171 4.80 %
Heiko Schmidt, FDP 159 4.46 %
Siegfried Franke, FDP 364 10.22 %
Hans Flechs, FDP 128 3.59 %
Céline Zissel, FDP 228 6.40 %
Amadeus Degen, FDP 172 4.83 %
Halgard Biebighäuser, FDP 318 8.93 %
BLB Battenberg - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 9.486 14.97 %
Gerhard Grabowski, BLB Battenberg 1.331 14.03 %
Günter Wack, BLB Battenberg 1.111 11.71 %
Horst-Dieter Bienhaus, BLB Battenberg 894 9.42 %
Dietmar Weber, BLB Battenberg 839 8.84 %
Wilfried Morgenroth, BLB Battenberg 785 8.28 %
Iris Birkenbusch, BLB Battenberg 704 7.42 %
Klaus Hinrichs, BLB Battenberg 852 8.98 %
Dirk Wind, BLB Battenberg 666 7.02 %
Walter Jacobi, BLB Battenberg 640 6.75 %
Dietmar Bienhaus, BLB Battenberg 597 6.29 %
Michael Wenzel, BLB Battenberg 557 5.87 %
Horst Balzer, BLB Battenberg 510 5.38 %
BLLFB - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 11.458 18.09 %
Robert Paulus, BLLFB 986 8.61 %
Klaus Hallenberger, BLLFB 732 6.39 %
Günter Jakobi, BLLFB 807 7.04 %
Jörg Timmermann, BLLFB 741 6.47 %
Werner Strieder, BLLFB 722 6.30 %
Harald Hofmann, BLLFB 749 6.54 %
Stefan Waßmuth, BLLFB 746 6.51 %
Oskar Weigand, BLLFB 603 5.26 %
Siegbert Arnold, BLLFB 706 6.16 %
Werner Belz, BLLFB 724 6.32 %
Frank Runzheimer, BLLFB 645 5.63 %
Karl-Heinz Amend, BLLFB 738 6.44 %
Marco Specht, BLLFB 607 5.30 %
Ute Stark, BLLFB 640 5.59 %
Dieter Paulus, BLLFB 354 3.09 %
Günther Belz, BLLFB 534 4.66 %
Karsten Ludwig, BLLFB 424 3.70 %
BLD Dodenau - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 9.262 14.62 %
Norbert Specht, BLD Dodenau 862 9.31 %
Wolfgang Stein, BLD Dodenau 942 10.17 %
Klaus Jäsch, BLD Dodenau 460 4.97 %
Rüdiger Patze, BLD Dodenau 376 4.06 %
Carl Weegels, BLD Dodenau 460 4.97 %
Frank Müller, BLD Dodenau 332 3.58 %
Bernd Müller, BLD Dodenau 448 4.84 %
Helmut Schmitt, BLD Dodenau 266 2.87 %
Pietrina Siebott, BLD Dodenau 325 3.51 %
Thomas Wickert, BLD Dodenau 255 2.75 %
Marcus Bienhaus, BLD Dodenau 255 2.75 %
Sabine Schneider, BLD Dodenau 277 2.99 %
Jürgen Kroh, BLD Dodenau 324 3.50 %
Lukas Stein, BLD Dodenau 269 2.90 %
Hubert Noll, BLD Dodenau 246 2.66 %
Gerhard Saßmannshausen, BLD Dodenau 213 2.30 %
Elke Specht, BLD Dodenau 293 3.16 %
Frank Werner, BLD Dodenau 227 2.45 %
Tobias Becker, BLD Dodenau 215 2.32 %
Kristina Glöser, BLD Dodenau 196 2.12 %
Helmut Specht, BLD Dodenau 229 2.47 %
Matthias Müller, BLD Dodenau 210 2.27 %
Eckhard Born, BLD Dodenau 264 2.85 %
Ramona Stey, BLD Dodenau 187 2.02 %
Guido Juschkewitsch, BLD Dodenau 233 2.52 %
Hans-Helmut Müller, BLD Dodenau 212 2.29 %
Claudia Köhler-Müller, BLD Dodenau 160 1.73 %
Theodor Herzen, BLD Dodenau 123 1.33 %
Patrick Nunne, BLD Dodenau 152 1.64 %
Reinhold Becker, BLD Dodenau 107 1.16 %
Alfred Feisel, BLD Dodenau 144 1.55 %
Wahlbezirke