Logo

Stadt Battenberg (Eder)

Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(7 von 7 Ergebnisse)

Wahlberechtigte 4.433
Wähler/innen 2.287 51,59 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 42.300 29.59 %
Claudia Ravensburg, CDU 949 2.24 %
Rainer Opper, CDU 716 1.69 %
Christian Engelhardt, CDU 770 1.82 %
Armin Schwarz, CDU 617 1.46 %
Dr. Eckhard Drebes, CDU 624 1.48 %
Tobias Scherf, CDU 618 1.46 %
Friedrich Schäfer, CDU 663 1.57 %
Karl-Friedrich Frese, CDU 834 1.97 %
Angela Dingel-Padberg, CDU 618 1.46 %
Delf Bause, CDU 601 1.42 %
Bernhard Seitz, CDU 636 1.50 %
Reinhard Rausch, CDU 600 1.42 %
Eckhard Köster, CDU 604 1.43 %
Rüdiger Weiß, CDU 1.244 2.94 %
Friedrich-Wilhelm Tewes, CDU 594 1.40 %
Alf Höfer, CDU 603 1.43 %
Ulrike Tönepöhl, CDU 606 1.43 %
Timo Hartmann, CDU 670 1.58 %
Christoph Dietzel, CDU 602 1.42 %
Dirk Golde, CDU 589 1.39 %
Markus Nordmeier, CDU 588 1.39 %
Heinz-Ludwig Pohlmann, CDU 586 1.39 %
Claus Jürgen Müller, CDU 651 1.54 %
Hermann Kubat, CDU 643 1.52 %
Bernd Schaub, CDU 612 1.45 %
Frank Bender, CDU 584 1.38 %
Elke Jesinghausen, CDU 593 1.40 %
Martin Fallenbüchel, CDU 595 1.41 %
Jürgen Vollbracht, CDU 574 1.36 %
Matthias Müller, CDU 599 1.42 %
Ronny Körner, CDU 574 1.36 %
Katrin Schäfer, CDU 598 1.41 %
Siegfried Patzer, CDU 577 1.36 %
Rica Hoehle, CDU 577 1.36 %
Friedrich Göge, CDU 570 1.35 %
Timo Lockemann, CDU 564 1.33 %
Peter Naumovic, CDU 565 1.34 %
Thorsten Seip, CDU 578 1.37 %
Andreas Brand, CDU 565 1.34 %
Marlene Wagner, CDU 576 1.36 %
Thomas Deuerling, CDU 565 1.34 %
Thomas Müller, CDU 573 1.35 %
Jan-Wilhelm Pohlmann, CDU 563 1.33 %
Gerhard Vöpel, CDU 591 1.40 %
Werner Pilger, CDU 559 1.32 %
Heinrich Klein, CDU 560 1.32 %
Gert Göbel, CDU 555 1.31 %
Manfred Figge, CDU 551 1.30 %
Renate Faber, CDU 564 1.33 %
Bernd Ochse, CDU 550 1.30 %
Thomas Schön, CDU 547 1.29 %
Werner Keller, CDU 552 1.30 %
Friedrich-Wilhelm Grosche, CDU 557 1.32 %
Rainer Hesse, CDU 570 1.35 %
Michael Dicke, CDU 541 1.28 %
Nils Kossmann, CDU 540 1.28 %
Dr. Lutz-Dieter Gercke, CDU 546 1.29 %
Katharina Tils, CDU 538 1.27 %
Dirk Hofmann, CDU 555 1.31 %
Michael Lerch, CDU 527 1.25 %
Karl-Heinz Meier, CDU 515 1.22 %
Karl Wilhelm Brüne, CDU 512 1.21 %
Wilfried Arnold, CDU 505 1.19 %
Reinhard Müllenhoff, CDU 487 1.15 %
Pierre Brandenstein, CDU 494 1.17 %
Andreas Sandhäger, CDU 470 1.11 %
Elke Zarges, CDU 464 1.10 %
Roswitha Stark, CDU 541 1.28 %
Ulrich Tent, CDU 418 0.99 %
Otfried Vaupel, CDU 388 0.92 %
Lutz Klein, CDU 875 2.07 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 46.400 32.45 %
Reinhard Kahl, SPD 1.399 3.02 %
Hannelore Eckhardt, SPD 761 1.64 %
Karl-Heinz Stadtler, SPD 766 1.65 %
Iris Ruhwedel, SPD 725 1.56 %
Dr. Christoph Weltecke, SPD 734 1.58 %
Hermann Hirt, SPD 645 1.39 %
Monika Svoboda, SPD 651 1.40 %
Andreas Schaake, SPD 646 1.39 %
Heidemarie Schmirler, SPD 630 1.36 %
Rainer Paulus, SPD 664 1.43 %
Adam Daume, SPD 893 1.92 %
Hannelore Behle, SPD 652 1.41 %
Harald Plünnecke, SPD 702 1.51 %
Elke Fincke, SPD 629 1.36 %
Uwe Ermisch, SPD 834 1.80 %
Günter Schmitt, SPD 766 1.65 %
Jutta Kahler-Wilke, SPD 630 1.36 %
Wilhelm Schäfer, SPD 627 1.35 %
Sigrid Engelhard, SPD 878 1.89 %
Gerd Brückmann, SPD 622 1.34 %
Heinz-Jürgen Hammer, SPD 625 1.35 %
Björn Frank, SPD 625 1.35 %
Dirk Schnitzler-Königs, SPD 622 1.34 %
Hans-Hilmar Potente, SPD 628 1.35 %
Gerd Isenberg, SPD 622 1.34 %
Dieter Schaake, SPD 618 1.33 %
Anna-Katharina Kappelhoff, SPD 618 1.33 %
Erhard Wagner, SPD 719 1.55 %
Erika Lotz, SPD 699 1.51 %
Marius Gille, SPD 608 1.31 %
Karl-Heinz Kalhöfer-Köchling, SPD 609 1.31 %
Ingrid Dönges, SPD 635 1.37 %
August Schmidt, SPD 612 1.32 %
Christina Runzheimer, SPD 645 1.39 %
Georg Röse, SPD 1.425 3.07 %
Friedhelm Schneider, SPD 620 1.34 %
Sina Best, SPD 615 1.33 %
Stephan Scharnhorst, SPD 604 1.30 %
Petra Emde, SPD 618 1.33 %
Günther Hartmann, SPD 609 1.31 %
Andreas Schad, SPD 600 1.29 %
Friedegunde Wagner, SPD 601 1.30 %
Klaus Hofmann, SPD 663 1.43 %
Thorsten Muth, SPD 594 1.28 %
Siegfried Ruppel, SPD 607 1.31 %
Michael Willi König, SPD 591 1.27 %
Henrik Ludwig, SPD 590 1.27 %
Joachim Schmolt, SPD 588 1.27 %
Rüdiger Kleppe, SPD 589 1.27 %
Kurt Lechky, SPD 585 1.26 %
Maria Luise Leng, SPD 629 1.36 %
Hans Gerhard Homrighausen, SPD 590 1.27 %
Gerhard Geitz, SPD 604 1.30 %
Dr. Sven Bökenschmidt, SPD 587 1.27 %
Harald Schacht, SPD 855 1.84 %
Stefan Schäfer, SPD 572 1.23 %
Walter Illian, SPD 573 1.23 %
Volker Heß, SPD 597 1.29 %
Dr. Rainer Schütz, SPD 592 1.28 %
Friedhelm Jakobi, SPD 623 1.34 %
Günter Siebert, SPD 571 1.23 %
Daniel Schrader, SPD 553 1.19 %
Heinrich Schween, SPD 549 1.18 %
Keith Möbus, SPD 532 1.15 %
Günter Lindenborn, SPD 517 1.11 %
Angelika Kloske-Maar, SPD 504 1.09 %
Walter Mombrei, SPD 496 1.07 %
Corinna Thulke, SPD 465 1.00 %
Günther Rischard, SPD 449 0.97 %
Heinz-Günther Schneider, SPD 913 1.97 %
Gudrun Limperg, SPD 391 0.84 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 9.421 6.59 %
Heinrich Heidel, FDP 327 3.47 %
Dieter Schütz, FDP 199 2.11 %
Hiltrud Schwarze, FDP 121 1.28 %
Erhard Pauly, FDP 325 3.45 %
Elias Knell, FDP 164 1.74 %
Volker Zimmermann, FDP 117 1.24 %
Arno Wiegand, FDP 117 1.24 %
Dr. Werner Pohlmann, FDP 146 1.55 %
Manfred Wicker, FDP 117 1.24 %
Céline Zissel, FDP 371 3.94 %
Harald Kiel, FDP 116 1.23 %
Wolfram Klawe, FDP 127 1.35 %
Fritz-Heinrich Rest, FDP 117 1.24 %
Martin Merhof, FDP 118 1.25 %
Verena Maria Becker, FDP 125 1.33 %
Annegret Schultze-Ueberhorst, FDP 120 1.27 %
Reinhard Schulz, FDP 113 1.20 %
Friedrich Koch, FDP 108 1.15 %
Sabine Schäfer, FDP 118 1.25 %
Dennis Majewski, FDP 171 1.82 %
Werner Mirk, FDP 103 1.09 %
Barbara Depmeier, FDP 113 1.20 %
Stefan Sommer, FDP 141 1.50 %
Stefan Dittmann, FDP 101 1.07 %
Heinz Büchsenschütz, FDP 113 1.20 %
Reinhold Kalhöfer-Köchling, FDP 99 1.05 %
Sabine Debus, FDP 172 1.83 %
Frank Isken, FDP 102 1.08 %
Jürgen Damm, FDP 106 1.13 %
Hartmut Fischer, FDP 106 1.13 %
Halgard Biebighäuser, FDP 465 4.94 %
Bernd Richter-Schluckebier, FDP 101 1.07 %
Karl-Heinz Trost, FDP 115 1.22 %
Markus Günther, FDP 104 1.10 %
Gustav Weber, FDP 188 2.00 %
Harald Böhl, FDP 130 1.38 %
Friedhelm Walter, FDP 98 1.04 %
Ulrike Kepper-Grämer, FDP 104 1.10 %
Heinrich Wetekam, FDP 103 1.09 %
Heinz-Dieter Kocab, FDP 329 3.49 %
Hans Stracke, FDP 99 1.05 %
Johannes Menrath, FDP 96 1.02 %
Thomas Minke, FDP 109 1.16 %
Friedrich Behlen, FDP 100 1.06 %
Hermann Wickenhöfer, FDP 98 1.04 %
Bernd Reuter, FDP 99 1.05 %
Ortrun Frank, FDP 96 1.02 %
Gert-Hans Lauer, FDP 93 0.99 %
Wilhelm Valentin, FDP 93 0.99 %
Bastian Belz, FDP 272 2.89 %
Thomas Neutze, FDP 96 1.02 %
Rainer Humpert, FDP 101 1.07 %
Christoph Hartel, FDP 123 1.31 %
Michael Langendörfer, FDP 128 1.36 %
Claudia Höhl, FDP 95 1.01 %
Jörg Schäfer, FDP 89 0.94 %
Anja Meyer, FDP 96 1.02 %
Jochen Rube, FDP 100 1.06 %
Eckhard Mehrhoff, FDP 91 0.97 %
Matthias Vetter, FDP 388 4.12 %
Bodo Wagener, FDP 88 0.93 %
Elvira Wende-Schäfer, FDP 95 1.01 %
Wilhelm Lange, FDP 96 1.02 %
Ludwig Behlen, FDP 89 0.94 %
Herbert Lay, FDP 124 1.32 %
Georg Nagel, FDP 93 0.99 %
Wilhelm Hundertmark, FDP 83 0.88 %
Rudi Krah, FDP 79 0.84 %
Adolf Graf, FDP 82 0.87 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 16.373 11.45 %
Jürgen Frömmrich, GRÜNE 676 4.13 %
Dagmar Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 525 3.21 %
Daniel May, GRÜNE 487 2.97 %
Christine Möller, GRÜNE 463 2.83 %
Jens Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 442 2.70 %
Caroline Tönges, GRÜNE 406 2.48 %
Uwe Patzer, GRÜNE 442 2.70 %
Dagmar Beyrau, GRÜNE 257 1.57 %
Carolin Pape, GRÜNE 258 1.58 %
Jördis Dornette, GRÜNE 258 1.58 %
Klaus Stützle, GRÜNE 244 1.49 %
Dorli Rauch, GRÜNE 275 1.68 %
Rudolf Schäfer, GRÜNE 248 1.51 %
Sandra Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 250 1.53 %
Dr. Karl Hermann Svoboda, GRÜNE 265 1.62 %
Jutta Seuring, GRÜNE 237 1.45 %
Thomas Buch, GRÜNE 236 1.44 %
Gundula Schmieding, GRÜNE 246 1.50 %
Dietmar Danapel, GRÜNE 232 1.42 %
Heike Kramer, GRÜNE 237 1.45 %
Peter Trietsch, GRÜNE 229 1.40 %
Anke Pavlicek, GRÜNE 229 1.40 %
Willi Naumann, GRÜNE 235 1.44 %
Ursula Müller, GRÜNE 228 1.39 %
Gerhard Henkel, GRÜNE 228 1.39 %
Barbara Tatzopulos, GRÜNE 237 1.45 %
Sebastian Wackes, GRÜNE 224 1.37 %
Sina Lauer, GRÜNE 228 1.39 %
Hans-Friedrich Kubat, GRÜNE 257 1.57 %
Inga Hesse, GRÜNE 235 1.44 %
Peter Mangold, GRÜNE 222 1.36 %
Dhivya Theivendrarajah, GRÜNE 224 1.37 %
Stefan Riedel, GRÜNE 225 1.37 %
Brigitte Trietsch, GRÜNE 223 1.36 %
Alexander Krüger, GRÜNE 223 1.36 %
Anna Welsch-Stein, GRÜNE 230 1.40 %
Bernd Kramer, GRÜNE 226 1.38 %
Wilma Wendel, GRÜNE 229 1.40 %
Christian Böhle, GRÜNE 219 1.34 %
Susanne Pape, GRÜNE 226 1.38 %
Dr. Ulrich von Nathusius, GRÜNE 227 1.39 %
Karin Erxmeyer, GRÜNE 216 1.32 %
Josef Nieder, GRÜNE 219 1.34 %
Elke Fortak, GRÜNE 222 1.36 %
Reinhard Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 239 1.46 %
Yvonne Pixa, GRÜNE 220 1.34 %
Mirko Röhm, GRÜNE 217 1.33 %
Janina Kurth, GRÜNE 216 1.32 %
Olaf Wickenhöfer, GRÜNE 239 1.46 %
Christine Krug-Wever, GRÜNE 214 1.31 %
Holger Berg, GRÜNE 219 1.34 %
Uschi Köckert, GRÜNE 214 1.31 %
Wolfgang Ehl, GRÜNE 213 1.30 %
Metin Kaba, GRÜNE 210 1.28 %
Paul Hentschel, GRÜNE 207 1.26 %
Volker Nagel, GRÜNE 227 1.39 %
Steven Schöfer, GRÜNE 206 1.26 %
Dr. Holger Pütz, GRÜNE 206 1.26 %
Harald Rücker, GRÜNE 202 1.23 %
Mario Sauerland, GRÜNE 199 1.22 %
Axel Döhring, GRÜNE 204 1.25 %
Sascha Liese, GRÜNE 195 1.19 %
Jörn Genz, GRÜNE 189 1.15 %
Jens Schlömer, GRÜNE 192 1.17 %
DIE LINKE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.794 1.95 %
Heidemarie Boulnois, DIE LINKE 142 5.08 %
Ingo Hoppmann, DIE LINKE 127 4.55 %
Anna-Lena Oldemeier, DIE LINKE 140 5.01 %
Karl-Günther Fingerhut, DIE LINKE 130 4.65 %
Susanne Dreilich, DIE LINKE 122 4.37 %
Dieter Kalhöfer, DIE LINKE 122 4.37 %
Regina Preysing, DIE LINKE 122 4.37 %
Hartmut Kobus, DIE LINKE 119 4.26 %
Bertold Halberstadt, DIE LINKE 117 4.19 %
Ditmar Vahle, DIE LINKE 116 4.15 %
Frank Becker, DIE LINKE 112 4.01 %
Udo Lux, DIE LINKE 115 4.12 %
Wolfgang Hänel, DIE LINKE 113 4.04 %
Markus Damian Schwiertz, DIE LINKE 112 4.01 %
Ulrike Prinz, DIE LINKE 112 4.01 %
Heinz Becker, DIE LINKE 111 3.97 %
Rolf Meißner, DIE LINKE 110 3.94 %
Jürgen Nahler, DIE LINKE 113 4.04 %
Herbert Schleiermacher, DIE LINKE 114 4.08 %
Jens Lohrmann, DIE LINKE 110 3.94 %
Jana Manga, DIE LINKE 106 3.79 %
Achim Backhaus, DIE LINKE 78 2.79 %
Mario Sawrthal, DIE LINKE 79 2.83 %
Heinz Willy Mainz, DIE LINKE 76 2.72 %
Kay Wiegand, DIE LINKE 76 2.72 %
FWG - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 20.854 14.59 %
Peter Niederstraßer, FWG 340 1.63 %
Wilhelm Arnold, FWG 307 1.47 %
Heinrich Hofmann, FWG 461 2.21 %
Doris Meuser, FWG 315 1.51 %
Uwe Steuber, FWG 320 1.53 %
Norbert Specht, FWG 1.031 4.94 %
Herbert Dinger, FWG 287 1.38 %
Rudolf Backhaus, FWG 329 1.58 %
Friedrich Wilke, FWG 284 1.36 %
Achim Pollert, FWG 285 1.37 %
Dieter Büchsenschütz, FWG 304 1.46 %
Hubert Thorwirth, FWG 283 1.36 %
Henning Scheele, FWG 303 1.45 %
Eberhard Diebel, FWG 278 1.33 %
Ralf Schmitt, FWG 391 1.87 %
Klaus Teppe, FWG 277 1.33 %
Christoph Jerrentrup, FWG 301 1.44 %
Kai Schumacher, FWG 289 1.39 %
Manfred Glaßl, FWG 300 1.44 %
Leonie Pollert, FWG 279 1.34 %
Dietmar Graßhoff, FWG 297 1.42 %
Christian Trusheim, FWG 296 1.42 %
Thomas Merle, FWG 285 1.37 %
Bernd Strieder, FWG 519 2.49 %
Dieter Feurich, FWG 276 1.32 %
Ernst Clemens, FWG 309 1.48 %
Gerhard Behle, FWG 270 1.29 %
Martin Wirwahn, FWG 268 1.29 %
Martin Schwechel, FWG 276 1.32 %
Michael Wickenhöfer, FWG 302 1.45 %
Wilhelm Vöpel, FWG 275 1.32 %
Karl-Volker Sauer, FWG 275 1.32 %
Heinz Kraus, FWG 295 1.41 %
Heinrich von Germeten, FWG 272 1.30 %
Günther Belz, FWG 557 2.67 %
Lothar Bock, FWG 289 1.39 %
Friedrich Franke, FWG 267 1.28 %
Friedrich Sauer, FWG 265 1.27 %
Josef Mayer, FWG 270 1.29 %
Sebastian Berg, FWG 271 1.30 %
Andreas Fritz, FWG 271 1.30 %
Herbert Scholl, FWG 280 1.34 %
Ute Moldenhauer, FWG 269 1.29 %
Erika Melcher, FWG 270 1.29 %
Jörg Cissée, FWG 265 1.27 %
Robert Erlemann, FWG 265 1.27 %
Erich Naumann, FWG 287 1.38 %
Ingolf Schinze, FWG 262 1.26 %
Lothar Thiele, FWG 270 1.29 %
Jürgen Pflüger, FWG 265 1.27 %
Erich Hirt, FWG 319 1.53 %
Wolfgang Goos, FWG 259 1.24 %
Silvia Steiner, FWG 294 1.41 %
Karl Ueberhorst, FWG 258 1.24 %
Richard Klos, FWG 320 1.53 %
Malte Gerke, FWG 256 1.23 %
Horst Wilke, FWG 255 1.22 %
Karl-Heinz Göbel, FWG 252 1.21 %
Swen Jäger, FWG 265 1.27 %
Friedhelm Ossig, FWG 244 1.17 %
Heinrich Zölzer, FWG 245 1.17 %
Jochen Gruhl, FWG 243 1.17 %
Heinrich Grebe, FWG 248 1.19 %
Erich I Naumann, FWG 250 1.20 %
Susanne Danz, FWG 239 1.15 %
Hartmut Brand, FWG 221 1.06 %
Dieter Klein, FWG 224 1.07 %
Hannelore Gruhl, FWG 197 0.94 %
Albert Stieglitz, FWG 189 0.91 %
Werner Backhaus, FWG 141 0.68 %
Franz Ricke, FWG 133 0.64 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.774 1.94 %
Hans-Georg Münch, REP 135 4.87 %
Karl-Walter Hamel, REP 130 4.69 %
Gottfried Benner, REP 121 4.36 %
Ann-Katrin Schäfer, REP 136 4.90 %
Daniel Riedler, REP 120 4.33 %
Erwin Born, REP 117 4.22 %
Elke Bargenda, REP 118 4.25 %
Michael Mey, REP 114 4.11 %
Bodo Kaiser, REP 116 4.18 %
Markus Sauerland, REP 114 4.11 %
Jürgen Hans Vogelpoth, REP 114 4.11 %
Dennis Stetefeld, REP 114 4.11 %
Karsten Rüsseler, REP 115 4.15 %
Brigitte Twieg, REP 114 4.11 %
Walter Fingerhut, REP 116 4.18 %
Detlev Dudek, REP 115 4.15 %
Wolfgang Linke, REP 112 4.04 %
Ralf Bargenda, REP 112 4.04 %
Willi Twieg, REP 107 3.86 %
Dieter Mey, REP 108 3.89 %
Kurt-Bernd Witt, REP 107 3.86 %
Emmi Auterhoff, REP 82 2.96 %
Michael Wittek, REP 79 2.85 %
Helga Fingerhut, REP 83 2.99 %
Johann Jüttner, REP 75 2.70 %
PIRATEN - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.057 1.44 %
Sascha Brandhoff, PIRATEN 157 7.63 %
Nicole Staubus, PIRATEN 137 6.66 %
Christian Staubus, PIRATEN 137 6.66 %
Alexander Jahnke, PIRATEN 144 7.00 %
Nico Wolf, PIRATEN 138 6.71 %
Dennis Muhr, PIRATEN 135 6.56 %
Heiko Scholz, PIRATEN 133 6.47 %
Björn Fingerhut, PIRATEN 134 6.51 %
Dr. Lisa Strauß, PIRATEN 143 6.95 %
Ann-Kristin Zajons, PIRATEN 133 6.47 %
Anna-Lena Muhr, PIRATEN 132 6.42 %
Silke Suck, PIRATEN 136 6.61 %
Alexander Kaufmann, PIRATEN 138 6.71 %
Sebastian Wortmann, PIRATEN 131 6.37 %
Joss Lattner, PIRATEN 129 6.27 %
Wahlbezirke