Gemeinde Bromskirchen

Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(4 von 4 Ergebnisse)

Wahlberechtigte 1.514
Wähler/innen 733 48,41 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 17.347 38.82 %
Claudia Ravensburg, CDU 346 1.99 %
Rainer Opper, CDU 261 1.50 %
Christian Engelhardt, CDU 287 1.65 %
Armin Schwarz, CDU 252 1.45 %
Dr. Eckhard Drebes, CDU 250 1.44 %
Tobias Scherf, CDU 248 1.43 %
Friedrich Schäfer, CDU 273 1.57 %
Karl-Friedrich Frese, CDU 535 3.08 %
Angela Dingel-Padberg, CDU 251 1.45 %
Delf Bause, CDU 243 1.40 %
Bernhard Seitz, CDU 251 1.45 %
Reinhard Rausch, CDU 241 1.39 %
Eckhard Köster, CDU 247 1.42 %
Rüdiger Weiß, CDU 259 1.49 %
Friedrich-Wilhelm Tewes, CDU 236 1.36 %
Alf Höfer, CDU 239 1.38 %
Ulrike Tönepöhl, CDU 240 1.38 %
Timo Hartmann, CDU 241 1.39 %
Christoph Dietzel, CDU 246 1.42 %
Dirk Golde, CDU 248 1.43 %
Markus Nordmeier, CDU 239 1.38 %
Heinz-Ludwig Pohlmann, CDU 245 1.41 %
Claus Jürgen Müller, CDU 242 1.40 %
Hermann Kubat, CDU 249 1.44 %
Bernd Schaub, CDU 241 1.39 %
Frank Bender, CDU 239 1.38 %
Elke Jesinghausen, CDU 242 1.40 %
Martin Fallenbüchel, CDU 260 1.50 %
Jürgen Vollbracht, CDU 244 1.41 %
Matthias Müller, CDU 240 1.38 %
Ronny Körner, CDU 238 1.37 %
Katrin Schäfer, CDU 242 1.40 %
Siegfried Patzer, CDU 235 1.35 %
Rica Hoehle, CDU 238 1.37 %
Friedrich Göge, CDU 246 1.42 %
Timo Lockemann, CDU 235 1.35 %
Peter Naumovic, CDU 234 1.35 %
Thorsten Seip, CDU 237 1.37 %
Andreas Brand, CDU 238 1.37 %
Marlene Wagner, CDU 243 1.40 %
Thomas Deuerling, CDU 234 1.35 %
Thomas Müller, CDU 235 1.35 %
Jan-Wilhelm Pohlmann, CDU 235 1.35 %
Gerhard Vöpel, CDU 319 1.84 %
Werner Pilger, CDU 234 1.35 %
Heinrich Klein, CDU 237 1.37 %
Gert Göbel, CDU 235 1.35 %
Manfred Figge, CDU 238 1.37 %
Renate Faber, CDU 234 1.35 %
Bernd Ochse, CDU 240 1.38 %
Thomas Schön, CDU 234 1.35 %
Werner Keller, CDU 240 1.38 %
Friedrich-Wilhelm Grosche, CDU 237 1.37 %
Rainer Hesse, CDU 241 1.39 %
Michael Dicke, CDU 233 1.34 %
Nils Kossmann, CDU 234 1.35 %
Dr. Lutz-Dieter Gercke, CDU 233 1.34 %
Katharina Tils, CDU 232 1.34 %
Dirk Hofmann, CDU 232 1.34 %
Michael Lerch, CDU 228 1.31 %
Karl-Heinz Meier, CDU 227 1.31 %
Karl Wilhelm Brüne, CDU 225 1.30 %
Wilfried Arnold, CDU 221 1.27 %
Reinhard Müllenhoff, CDU 218 1.26 %
Pierre Brandenstein, CDU 227 1.31 %
Andreas Sandhäger, CDU 212 1.22 %
Elke Zarges, CDU 213 1.23 %
Roswitha Stark, CDU 200 1.15 %
Ulrich Tent, CDU 190 1.10 %
Otfried Vaupel, CDU 178 1.03 %
Lutz Klein, CDU 230 1.33 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 15.415 34.50 %
Reinhard Kahl, SPD 335 2.17 %
Hannelore Eckhardt, SPD 250 1.62 %
Karl-Heinz Stadtler, SPD 239 1.55 %
Iris Ruhwedel, SPD 238 1.54 %
Dr. Christoph Weltecke, SPD 267 1.73 %
Hermann Hirt, SPD 234 1.52 %
Monika Svoboda, SPD 231 1.50 %
Andreas Schaake, SPD 227 1.47 %
Heidemarie Schmirler, SPD 224 1.45 %
Rainer Paulus, SPD 231 1.50 %
Adam Daume, SPD 270 1.75 %
Hannelore Behle, SPD 227 1.47 %
Harald Plünnecke, SPD 235 1.52 %
Elke Fincke, SPD 223 1.45 %
Uwe Ermisch, SPD 229 1.49 %
Günter Schmitt, SPD 326 2.11 %
Jutta Kahler-Wilke, SPD 229 1.49 %
Wilhelm Schäfer, SPD 225 1.46 %
Sigrid Engelhard, SPD 254 1.65 %
Gerd Brückmann, SPD 222 1.44 %
Heinz-Jürgen Hammer, SPD 219 1.42 %
Björn Frank, SPD 219 1.42 %
Dirk Schnitzler-Königs, SPD 219 1.42 %
Hans-Hilmar Potente, SPD 226 1.47 %
Gerd Isenberg, SPD 216 1.40 %
Dieter Schaake, SPD 217 1.41 %
Anna-Katharina Kappelhoff, SPD 220 1.43 %
Erhard Wagner, SPD 220 1.43 %
Erika Lotz, SPD 217 1.41 %
Marius Gille, SPD 213 1.38 %
Karl-Heinz Kalhöfer-Köchling, SPD 212 1.38 %
Ingrid Dönges, SPD 213 1.38 %
August Schmidt, SPD 212 1.38 %
Christina Runzheimer, SPD 219 1.42 %
Georg Röse, SPD 229 1.49 %
Friedhelm Schneider, SPD 215 1.39 %
Sina Best, SPD 212 1.38 %
Stephan Scharnhorst, SPD 212 1.38 %
Petra Emde, SPD 211 1.37 %
Günther Hartmann, SPD 211 1.37 %
Andreas Schad, SPD 210 1.36 %
Friedegunde Wagner, SPD 209 1.36 %
Klaus Hofmann, SPD 210 1.36 %
Thorsten Muth, SPD 209 1.36 %
Siegfried Ruppel, SPD 209 1.36 %
Michael Willi König, SPD 207 1.34 %
Henrik Ludwig, SPD 206 1.34 %
Joachim Schmolt, SPD 206 1.34 %
Rüdiger Kleppe, SPD 206 1.34 %
Kurt Lechky, SPD 206 1.34 %
Maria Luise Leng, SPD 206 1.34 %
Hans Gerhard Homrighausen, SPD 212 1.38 %
Gerhard Geitz, SPD 206 1.34 %
Dr. Sven Bökenschmidt, SPD 206 1.34 %
Harald Schacht, SPD 209 1.36 %
Stefan Schäfer, SPD 206 1.34 %
Walter Illian, SPD 205 1.33 %
Volker Heß, SPD 204 1.32 %
Dr. Rainer Schütz, SPD 203 1.32 %
Friedhelm Jakobi, SPD 206 1.34 %
Günter Siebert, SPD 199 1.29 %
Daniel Schrader, SPD 198 1.28 %
Heinrich Schween, SPD 198 1.28 %
Keith Möbus, SPD 192 1.25 %
Günter Lindenborn, SPD 192 1.25 %
Angelika Kloske-Maar, SPD 187 1.21 %
Walter Mombrei, SPD 182 1.18 %
Corinna Thulke, SPD 178 1.15 %
Günther Rischard, SPD 171 1.11 %
Heinz-Günther Schneider, SPD 169 1.10 %
Gudrun Limperg, SPD 160 1.04 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.591 3.56 %
Heinrich Heidel, FDP 70 4.40 %
Dieter Schütz, FDP 39 2.45 %
Hiltrud Schwarze, FDP 23 1.45 %
Erhard Pauly, FDP 51 3.21 %
Elias Knell, FDP 30 1.89 %
Volker Zimmermann, FDP 21 1.32 %
Arno Wiegand, FDP 23 1.45 %
Dr. Werner Pohlmann, FDP 25 1.57 %
Manfred Wicker, FDP 20 1.26 %
Céline Zissel, FDP 36 2.26 %
Harald Kiel, FDP 20 1.26 %
Wolfram Klawe, FDP 19 1.19 %
Fritz-Heinrich Rest, FDP 19 1.19 %
Martin Merhof, FDP 22 1.38 %
Verena Maria Becker, FDP 23 1.45 %
Annegret Schultze-Ueberhorst, FDP 19 1.19 %
Reinhard Schulz, FDP 19 1.19 %
Friedrich Koch, FDP 20 1.26 %
Sabine Schäfer, FDP 20 1.26 %
Dennis Majewski, FDP 92 5.78 %
Werner Mirk, FDP 19 1.19 %
Barbara Depmeier, FDP 23 1.45 %
Stefan Sommer, FDP 22 1.38 %
Stefan Dittmann, FDP 19 1.19 %
Heinz Büchsenschütz, FDP 19 1.19 %
Reinhold Kalhöfer-Köchling, FDP 19 1.19 %
Sabine Debus, FDP 26 1.63 %
Frank Isken, FDP 19 1.19 %
Jürgen Damm, FDP 19 1.19 %
Hartmut Fischer, FDP 22 1.38 %
Halgard Biebighäuser, FDP 22 1.38 %
Bernd Richter-Schluckebier, FDP 19 1.19 %
Karl-Heinz Trost, FDP 19 1.19 %
Markus Günther, FDP 19 1.19 %
Gustav Weber, FDP 22 1.38 %
Harald Böhl, FDP 19 1.19 %
Friedhelm Walter, FDP 19 1.19 %
Ulrike Kepper-Grämer, FDP 19 1.19 %
Heinrich Wetekam, FDP 19 1.19 %
Heinz-Dieter Kocab, FDP 25 1.57 %
Hans Stracke, FDP 19 1.19 %
Johannes Menrath, FDP 19 1.19 %
Thomas Minke, FDP 22 1.38 %
Friedrich Behlen, FDP 19 1.19 %
Hermann Wickenhöfer, FDP 19 1.19 %
Bernd Reuter, FDP 19 1.19 %
Ortrun Frank, FDP 19 1.19 %
Gert-Hans Lauer, FDP 19 1.19 %
Wilhelm Valentin, FDP 22 1.38 %
Bastian Belz, FDP 22 1.38 %
Thomas Neutze, FDP 22 1.38 %
Rainer Humpert, FDP 22 1.38 %
Christoph Hartel, FDP 22 1.38 %
Michael Langendörfer, FDP 22 1.38 %
Claudia Höhl, FDP 19 1.19 %
Jörg Schäfer, FDP 19 1.19 %
Anja Meyer, FDP 22 1.38 %
Jochen Rube, FDP 22 1.38 %
Eckhard Mehrhoff, FDP 18 1.13 %
Matthias Vetter, FDP 24 1.51 %
Bodo Wagener, FDP 18 1.13 %
Elvira Wende-Schäfer, FDP 18 1.13 %
Wilhelm Lange, FDP 18 1.13 %
Ludwig Behlen, FDP 18 1.13 %
Herbert Lay, FDP 18 1.13 %
Georg Nagel, FDP 17 1.07 %
Wilhelm Hundertmark, FDP 17 1.07 %
Rudi Krah, FDP 17 1.07 %
Adolf Graf, FDP 19 1.19 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 6.446 14.43 %
Jürgen Frömmrich, GRÜNE 195 3.03 %
Dagmar Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 186 2.89 %
Daniel May, GRÜNE 178 2.76 %
Christine Möller, GRÜNE 176 2.73 %
Jens Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 172 2.67 %
Caroline Tönges, GRÜNE 160 2.48 %
Uwe Patzer, GRÜNE 159 2.47 %
Dagmar Beyrau, GRÜNE 94 1.46 %
Carolin Pape, GRÜNE 98 1.52 %
Jördis Dornette, GRÜNE 96 1.49 %
Klaus Stützle, GRÜNE 94 1.46 %
Dorli Rauch, GRÜNE 94 1.46 %
Rudolf Schäfer, GRÜNE 121 1.88 %
Sandra Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 95 1.47 %
Dr. Karl Hermann Svoboda, GRÜNE 94 1.46 %
Jutta Seuring, GRÜNE 94 1.46 %
Thomas Buch, GRÜNE 97 1.50 %
Gundula Schmieding, GRÜNE 91 1.41 %
Dietmar Danapel, GRÜNE 95 1.47 %
Heike Kramer, GRÜNE 92 1.43 %
Peter Trietsch, GRÜNE 91 1.41 %
Anke Pavlicek, GRÜNE 92 1.43 %
Willi Naumann, GRÜNE 91 1.41 %
Ursula Müller, GRÜNE 94 1.46 %
Gerhard Henkel, GRÜNE 92 1.43 %
Barbara Tatzopulos, GRÜNE 90 1.40 %
Sebastian Wackes, GRÜNE 91 1.41 %
Sina Lauer, GRÜNE 91 1.41 %
Hans-Friedrich Kubat, GRÜNE 102 1.58 %
Inga Hesse, GRÜNE 93 1.44 %
Peter Mangold, GRÜNE 90 1.40 %
Dhivya Theivendrarajah, GRÜNE 92 1.43 %
Stefan Riedel, GRÜNE 90 1.40 %
Brigitte Trietsch, GRÜNE 93 1.44 %
Alexander Krüger, GRÜNE 91 1.41 %
Anna Welsch-Stein, GRÜNE 89 1.38 %
Bernd Kramer, GRÜNE 91 1.41 %
Wilma Wendel, GRÜNE 89 1.38 %
Christian Böhle, GRÜNE 93 1.44 %
Susanne Pape, GRÜNE 89 1.38 %
Dr. Ulrich von Nathusius, GRÜNE 90 1.40 %
Karin Erxmeyer, GRÜNE 88 1.37 %
Josef Nieder, GRÜNE 91 1.41 %
Elke Fortak, GRÜNE 90 1.40 %
Reinhard Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 91 1.41 %
Yvonne Pixa, GRÜNE 89 1.38 %
Mirko Röhm, GRÜNE 91 1.41 %
Janina Kurth, GRÜNE 89 1.38 %
Olaf Wickenhöfer, GRÜNE 91 1.41 %
Christine Krug-Wever, GRÜNE 89 1.38 %
Holger Berg, GRÜNE 91 1.41 %
Uschi Köckert, GRÜNE 89 1.38 %
Wolfgang Ehl, GRÜNE 89 1.38 %
Metin Kaba, GRÜNE 91 1.41 %
Paul Hentschel, GRÜNE 90 1.40 %
Volker Nagel, GRÜNE 90 1.40 %
Steven Schöfer, GRÜNE 89 1.38 %
Dr. Holger Pütz, GRÜNE 90 1.40 %
Harald Rücker, GRÜNE 87 1.35 %
Mario Sauerland, GRÜNE 88 1.37 %
Axel Döhring, GRÜNE 86 1.33 %
Sascha Liese, GRÜNE 85 1.32 %
Jörn Genz, GRÜNE 85 1.32 %
Jens Schlömer, GRÜNE 82 1.27 %
DIE LINKE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 448 1.00 %
Heidemarie Boulnois, DIE LINKE 27 6.03 %
Ingo Hoppmann, DIE LINKE 22 4.91 %
Anna-Lena Oldemeier, DIE LINKE 20 4.46 %
Karl-Günther Fingerhut, DIE LINKE 22 4.91 %
Susanne Dreilich, DIE LINKE 21 4.69 %
Dieter Kalhöfer, DIE LINKE 21 4.69 %
Regina Preysing, DIE LINKE 18 4.02 %
Hartmut Kobus, DIE LINKE 18 4.02 %
Bertold Halberstadt, DIE LINKE 18 4.02 %
Ditmar Vahle, DIE LINKE 18 4.02 %
Frank Becker, DIE LINKE 18 4.02 %
Udo Lux, DIE LINKE 18 4.02 %
Wolfgang Hänel, DIE LINKE 18 4.02 %
Markus Damian Schwiertz, DIE LINKE 18 4.02 %
Ulrike Prinz, DIE LINKE 18 4.02 %
Heinz Becker, DIE LINKE 20 4.46 %
Rolf Meißner, DIE LINKE 17 3.79 %
Jürgen Nahler, DIE LINKE 17 3.79 %
Herbert Schleiermacher, DIE LINKE 17 3.79 %
Jens Lohrmann, DIE LINKE 17 3.79 %
Jana Manga, DIE LINKE 17 3.79 %
Achim Backhaus, DIE LINKE 13 2.90 %
Mario Sawrthal, DIE LINKE 13 2.90 %
Heinz Willy Mainz, DIE LINKE 12 2.68 %
Kay Wiegand, DIE LINKE 10 2.23 %
FWG - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.237 5.01 %
Peter Niederstraßer, FWG 58 2.59 %
Wilhelm Arnold, FWG 38 1.70 %
Heinrich Hofmann, FWG 39 1.74 %
Doris Meuser, FWG 29 1.30 %
Uwe Steuber, FWG 40 1.79 %
Norbert Specht, FWG 39 1.74 %
Herbert Dinger, FWG 30 1.34 %
Rudolf Backhaus, FWG 38 1.70 %
Friedrich Wilke, FWG 33 1.48 %
Achim Pollert, FWG 29 1.30 %
Dieter Büchsenschütz, FWG 31 1.39 %
Hubert Thorwirth, FWG 29 1.30 %
Henning Scheele, FWG 32 1.43 %
Eberhard Diebel, FWG 29 1.30 %
Ralf Schmitt, FWG 30 1.34 %
Klaus Teppe, FWG 29 1.30 %
Christoph Jerrentrup, FWG 33 1.48 %
Kai Schumacher, FWG 29 1.30 %
Manfred Glaßl, FWG 31 1.39 %
Leonie Pollert, FWG 31 1.39 %
Dietmar Graßhoff, FWG 121 5.41 %
Christian Trusheim, FWG 32 1.43 %
Thomas Merle, FWG 30 1.34 %
Bernd Strieder, FWG 32 1.43 %
Dieter Feurich, FWG 30 1.34 %
Ernst Clemens, FWG 36 1.61 %
Gerhard Behle, FWG 29 1.30 %
Martin Wirwahn, FWG 35 1.56 %
Martin Schwechel, FWG 29 1.30 %
Michael Wickenhöfer, FWG 31 1.39 %
Wilhelm Vöpel, FWG 29 1.30 %
Karl-Volker Sauer, FWG 31 1.39 %
Heinz Kraus, FWG 29 1.30 %
Heinrich von Germeten, FWG 29 1.30 %
Günther Belz, FWG 38 1.70 %
Lothar Bock, FWG 29 1.30 %
Friedrich Franke, FWG 29 1.30 %
Friedrich Sauer, FWG 29 1.30 %
Josef Mayer, FWG 29 1.30 %
Sebastian Berg, FWG 29 1.30 %
Andreas Fritz, FWG 29 1.30 %
Herbert Scholl, FWG 29 1.30 %
Ute Moldenhauer, FWG 32 1.43 %
Erika Melcher, FWG 29 1.30 %
Jörg Cissée, FWG 29 1.30 %
Robert Erlemann, FWG 29 1.30 %
Erich Naumann, FWG 29 1.30 %
Ingolf Schinze, FWG 29 1.30 %
Lothar Thiele, FWG 29 1.30 %
Jürgen Pflüger, FWG 29 1.30 %
Erich Hirt, FWG 38 1.70 %
Wolfgang Goos, FWG 32 1.43 %
Silvia Steiner, FWG 29 1.30 %
Karl Ueberhorst, FWG 29 1.30 %
Richard Klos, FWG 32 1.43 %
Malte Gerke, FWG 29 1.30 %
Horst Wilke, FWG 29 1.30 %
Karl-Heinz Göbel, FWG 28 1.25 %
Swen Jäger, FWG 27 1.21 %
Friedhelm Ossig, FWG 27 1.21 %
Heinrich Zölzer, FWG 27 1.21 %
Jochen Gruhl, FWG 27 1.21 %
Heinrich Grebe, FWG 26 1.16 %
Erich I Naumann, FWG 25 1.12 %
Susanne Danz, FWG 25 1.12 %
Hartmut Brand, FWG 24 1.07 %
Dieter Klein, FWG 23 1.03 %
Hannelore Gruhl, FWG 22 0.98 %
Albert Stieglitz, FWG 22 0.98 %
Werner Backhaus, FWG 20 0.89 %
Franz Ricke, FWG 20 0.89 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 553 1.24 %
Hans-Georg Münch, REP 24 4.34 %
Karl-Walter Hamel, REP 24 4.34 %
Gottfried Benner, REP 24 4.34 %
Ann-Katrin Schäfer, REP 24 4.34 %
Daniel Riedler, REP 24 4.34 %
Erwin Born, REP 24 4.34 %
Elke Bargenda, REP 23 4.16 %
Michael Mey, REP 23 4.16 %
Bodo Kaiser, REP 23 4.16 %
Markus Sauerland, REP 23 4.16 %
Jürgen Hans Vogelpoth, REP 23 4.16 %
Dennis Stetefeld, REP 23 4.16 %
Karsten Rüsseler, REP 23 4.16 %
Brigitte Twieg, REP 23 4.16 %
Walter Fingerhut, REP 23 4.16 %
Detlev Dudek, REP 23 4.16 %
Wolfgang Linke, REP 23 4.16 %
Ralf Bargenda, REP 23 4.16 %
Willi Twieg, REP 23 4.16 %
Dieter Mey, REP 23 4.16 %
Kurt-Bernd Witt, REP 23 4.16 %
Emmi Auterhoff, REP 16 2.89 %
Michael Wittek, REP 16 2.89 %
Helga Fingerhut, REP 16 2.89 %
Johann Jüttner, REP 16 2.89 %
PIRATEN - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 644 1.44 %
Sascha Brandhoff, PIRATEN 45 6.99 %
Nicole Staubus, PIRATEN 45 6.99 %
Christian Staubus, PIRATEN 48 7.45 %
Alexander Jahnke, PIRATEN 44 6.83 %
Nico Wolf, PIRATEN 42 6.52 %
Dennis Muhr, PIRATEN 42 6.52 %
Heiko Scholz, PIRATEN 42 6.52 %
Björn Fingerhut, PIRATEN 42 6.52 %
Dr. Lisa Strauß, PIRATEN 42 6.52 %
Ann-Kristin Zajons, PIRATEN 42 6.52 %
Anna-Lena Muhr, PIRATEN 42 6.52 %
Silke Suck, PIRATEN 42 6.52 %
Alexander Kaufmann, PIRATEN 42 6.52 %
Sebastian Wortmann, PIRATEN 42 6.52 %
Joss Lattner, PIRATEN 42 6.52 %
Wahlbezirke