Gemeinde Burgwald

Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(6 von 6 Ergebnissen)

Wahlberechtigte 3.973
Wähler/innen 2.261 56,91 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 36.364 25.29 %
Claudia Ravensburg, CDU 823 2.26 %
Rainer Opper, CDU 639 1.76 %
Christian Engelhardt, CDU 761 2.09 %
Armin Schwarz, CDU 552 1.52 %
Dr. Eckhard Drebes, CDU 558 1.53 %
Tobias Scherf, CDU 528 1.45 %
Friedrich Schäfer, CDU 556 1.53 %
Karl-Friedrich Frese, CDU 591 1.63 %
Angela Dingel-Padberg, CDU 526 1.45 %
Delf Bause, CDU 524 1.44 %
Bernhard Seitz, CDU 940 2.58 %
Reinhard Rausch, CDU 512 1.41 %
Eckhard Köster, CDU 510 1.40 %
Rüdiger Weiß, CDU 570 1.57 %
Friedrich-Wilhelm Tewes, CDU 503 1.38 %
Alf Höfer, CDU 500 1.37 %
Ulrike Tönepöhl, CDU 501 1.38 %
Timo Hartmann, CDU 501 1.38 %
Christoph Dietzel, CDU 518 1.42 %
Dirk Golde, CDU 546 1.50 %
Markus Nordmeier, CDU 495 1.36 %
Heinz-Ludwig Pohlmann, CDU 533 1.47 %
Claus Jürgen Müller, CDU 513 1.41 %
Hermann Kubat, CDU 566 1.56 %
Bernd Schaub, CDU 494 1.36 %
Frank Bender, CDU 506 1.39 %
Elke Jesinghausen, CDU 501 1.38 %
Martin Fallenbüchel, CDU 600 1.65 %
Jürgen Vollbracht, CDU 490 1.35 %
Matthias Müller, CDU 495 1.36 %
Ronny Körner, CDU 486 1.34 %
Katrin Schäfer, CDU 506 1.39 %
Siegfried Patzer, CDU 516 1.42 %
Rica Hoehle, CDU 492 1.35 %
Friedrich Göge, CDU 493 1.36 %
Timo Lockemann, CDU 491 1.35 %
Peter Naumovic, CDU 485 1.33 %
Thorsten Seip, CDU 493 1.36 %
Andreas Brand, CDU 485 1.33 %
Marlene Wagner, CDU 486 1.34 %
Thomas Deuerling, CDU 481 1.32 %
Thomas Müller, CDU 498 1.37 %
Jan-Wilhelm Pohlmann, CDU 489 1.34 %
Gerhard Vöpel, CDU 506 1.39 %
Werner Pilger, CDU 487 1.34 %
Heinrich Klein, CDU 490 1.35 %
Gert Göbel, CDU 479 1.32 %
Manfred Figge, CDU 492 1.35 %
Renate Faber, CDU 478 1.31 %
Bernd Ochse, CDU 500 1.37 %
Thomas Schön, CDU 476 1.31 %
Werner Keller, CDU 478 1.31 %
Friedrich-Wilhelm Grosche, CDU 471 1.30 %
Rainer Hesse, CDU 523 1.44 %
Michael Dicke, CDU 464 1.28 %
Nils Kossmann, CDU 466 1.28 %
Dr. Lutz-Dieter Gercke, CDU 474 1.30 %
Katharina Tils, CDU 460 1.26 %
Dirk Hofmann, CDU 460 1.26 %
Michael Lerch, CDU 472 1.30 %
Karl-Heinz Meier, CDU 448 1.23 %
Karl Wilhelm Brüne, CDU 454 1.25 %
Wilfried Arnold, CDU 442 1.22 %
Reinhard Müllenhoff, CDU 438 1.20 %
Pierre Brandenstein, CDU 489 1.34 %
Andreas Sandhäger, CDU 435 1.20 %
Elke Zarges, CDU 442 1.22 %
Roswitha Stark, CDU 442 1.22 %
Ulrich Tent, CDU 420 1.15 %
Otfried Vaupel, CDU 407 1.12 %
Lutz Klein, CDU 518 1.42 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 49.277 34.27 %
Reinhard Kahl, SPD 1.184 2.40 %
Hannelore Eckhardt, SPD 809 1.64 %
Karl-Heinz Stadtler, SPD 822 1.67 %
Iris Ruhwedel, SPD 809 1.64 %
Dr. Christoph Weltecke, SPD 852 1.73 %
Hermann Hirt, SPD 784 1.59 %
Monika Svoboda, SPD 719 1.46 %
Andreas Schaake, SPD 698 1.42 %
Heidemarie Schmirler, SPD 701 1.42 %
Rainer Paulus, SPD 726 1.47 %
Adam Daume, SPD 1.574 3.19 %
Hannelore Behle, SPD 721 1.46 %
Harald Plünnecke, SPD 770 1.56 %
Elke Fincke, SPD 691 1.40 %
Uwe Ermisch, SPD 775 1.57 %
Günter Schmitt, SPD 699 1.42 %
Jutta Kahler-Wilke, SPD 705 1.43 %
Wilhelm Schäfer, SPD 695 1.41 %
Sigrid Engelhard, SPD 703 1.43 %
Gerd Brückmann, SPD 687 1.39 %
Heinz-Jürgen Hammer, SPD 694 1.41 %
Björn Frank, SPD 689 1.40 %
Dirk Schnitzler-Königs, SPD 685 1.39 %
Hans-Hilmar Potente, SPD 686 1.39 %
Gerd Isenberg, SPD 667 1.35 %
Dieter Schaake, SPD 675 1.37 %
Anna-Katharina Kappelhoff, SPD 671 1.36 %
Erhard Wagner, SPD 756 1.53 %
Erika Lotz, SPD 683 1.39 %
Marius Gille, SPD 667 1.35 %
Karl-Heinz Kalhöfer-Köchling, SPD 675 1.37 %
Ingrid Dönges, SPD 856 1.74 %
August Schmidt, SPD 661 1.34 %
Christina Runzheimer, SPD 689 1.40 %
Georg Röse, SPD 820 1.66 %
Friedhelm Schneider, SPD 711 1.44 %
Sina Best, SPD 673 1.37 %
Stephan Scharnhorst, SPD 658 1.34 %
Petra Emde, SPD 671 1.36 %
Günther Hartmann, SPD 670 1.36 %
Andreas Schad, SPD 652 1.32 %
Friedegunde Wagner, SPD 664 1.35 %
Klaus Hofmann, SPD 672 1.36 %
Thorsten Muth, SPD 658 1.34 %
Siegfried Ruppel, SPD 657 1.33 %
Michael Willi König, SPD 648 1.32 %
Henrik Ludwig, SPD 645 1.31 %
Joachim Schmolt, SPD 649 1.32 %
Rüdiger Kleppe, SPD 641 1.30 %
Kurt Lechky, SPD 643 1.30 %
Maria Luise Leng, SPD 656 1.33 %
Hans Gerhard Homrighausen, SPD 641 1.30 %
Gerhard Geitz, SPD 646 1.31 %
Dr. Sven Bökenschmidt, SPD 657 1.33 %
Harald Schacht, SPD 639 1.30 %
Stefan Schäfer, SPD 839 1.70 %
Walter Illian, SPD 618 1.25 %
Volker Heß, SPD 690 1.40 %
Dr. Rainer Schütz, SPD 639 1.30 %
Friedhelm Jakobi, SPD 607 1.23 %
Günter Siebert, SPD 610 1.24 %
Daniel Schrader, SPD 596 1.21 %
Heinrich Schween, SPD 588 1.19 %
Keith Möbus, SPD 586 1.19 %
Günter Lindenborn, SPD 565 1.15 %
Angelika Kloske-Maar, SPD 551 1.12 %
Walter Mombrei, SPD 539 1.09 %
Corinna Thulke, SPD 529 1.07 %
Günther Rischard, SPD 511 1.04 %
Heinz-Günther Schneider, SPD 499 1.01 %
Gudrun Limperg, SPD 461 0.94 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 5.241 3.64 %
Heinrich Heidel, FDP 262 5.00 %
Dieter Schütz, FDP 134 2.56 %
Hiltrud Schwarze, FDP 74 1.41 %
Erhard Pauly, FDP 114 2.18 %
Elias Knell, FDP 119 2.27 %
Volker Zimmermann, FDP 75 1.43 %
Arno Wiegand, FDP 66 1.26 %
Dr. Werner Pohlmann, FDP 133 2.54 %
Manfred Wicker, FDP 69 1.32 %
Céline Zissel, FDP 90 1.72 %
Harald Kiel, FDP 62 1.18 %
Wolfram Klawe, FDP 102 1.95 %
Fritz-Heinrich Rest, FDP 63 1.20 %
Martin Merhof, FDP 64 1.22 %
Verena Maria Becker, FDP 65 1.24 %
Annegret Schultze-Ueberhorst, FDP 60 1.14 %
Reinhard Schulz, FDP 61 1.16 %
Friedrich Koch, FDP 61 1.16 %
Sabine Schäfer, FDP 63 1.20 %
Dennis Majewski, FDP 78 1.49 %
Werner Mirk, FDP 58 1.11 %
Barbara Depmeier, FDP 58 1.11 %
Stefan Sommer, FDP 210 4.01 %
Stefan Dittmann, FDP 58 1.11 %
Heinz Büchsenschütz, FDP 61 1.16 %
Reinhold Kalhöfer-Köchling, FDP 60 1.14 %
Sabine Debus, FDP 111 2.12 %
Frank Isken, FDP 87 1.66 %
Jürgen Damm, FDP 60 1.14 %
Hartmut Fischer, FDP 59 1.13 %
Halgard Biebighäuser, FDP 64 1.22 %
Bernd Richter-Schluckebier, FDP 59 1.13 %
Karl-Heinz Trost, FDP 150 2.86 %
Markus Günther, FDP 61 1.16 %
Gustav Weber, FDP 68 1.30 %
Harald Böhl, FDP 83 1.58 %
Friedhelm Walter, FDP 66 1.26 %
Ulrike Kepper-Grämer, FDP 59 1.13 %
Heinrich Wetekam, FDP 60 1.14 %
Heinz-Dieter Kocab, FDP 80 1.53 %
Hans Stracke, FDP 60 1.14 %
Johannes Menrath, FDP 59 1.13 %
Thomas Minke, FDP 65 1.24 %
Friedrich Behlen, FDP 59 1.13 %
Hermann Wickenhöfer, FDP 128 2.44 %
Bernd Reuter, FDP 59 1.13 %
Ortrun Frank, FDP 59 1.13 %
Gert-Hans Lauer, FDP 59 1.13 %
Wilhelm Valentin, FDP 59 1.13 %
Bastian Belz, FDP 71 1.35 %
Thomas Neutze, FDP 55 1.05 %
Rainer Humpert, FDP 58 1.11 %
Christoph Hartel, FDP 75 1.43 %
Michael Langendörfer, FDP 85 1.62 %
Claudia Höhl, FDP 60 1.14 %
Jörg Schäfer, FDP 57 1.09 %
Anja Meyer, FDP 54 1.03 %
Jochen Rube, FDP 55 1.05 %
Eckhard Mehrhoff, FDP 59 1.13 %
Matthias Vetter, FDP 56 1.07 %
Bodo Wagener, FDP 51 0.97 %
Elvira Wende-Schäfer, FDP 55 1.05 %
Wilhelm Lange, FDP 51 0.97 %
Ludwig Behlen, FDP 55 1.05 %
Herbert Lay, FDP 141 2.69 %
Georg Nagel, FDP 56 1.07 %
Wilhelm Hundertmark, FDP 49 0.93 %
Rudi Krah, FDP 50 0.95 %
Adolf Graf, FDP 54 1.03 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 18.097 12.58 %
Jürgen Frömmrich, GRÜNE 725 4.01 %
Dagmar Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 556 3.07 %
Daniel May, GRÜNE 517 2.86 %
Christine Möller, GRÜNE 506 2.80 %
Jens Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 511 2.82 %
Caroline Tönges, GRÜNE 470 2.60 %
Uwe Patzer, GRÜNE 560 3.09 %
Dagmar Beyrau, GRÜNE 286 1.58 %
Carolin Pape, GRÜNE 286 1.58 %
Jördis Dornette, GRÜNE 286 1.58 %
Klaus Stützle, GRÜNE 263 1.45 %
Dorli Rauch, GRÜNE 285 1.57 %
Rudolf Schäfer, GRÜNE 263 1.45 %
Sandra Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 280 1.55 %
Dr. Karl Hermann Svoboda, GRÜNE 291 1.61 %
Jutta Seuring, GRÜNE 271 1.50 %
Thomas Buch, GRÜNE 257 1.42 %
Gundula Schmieding, GRÜNE 278 1.54 %
Dietmar Danapel, GRÜNE 259 1.43 %
Heike Kramer, GRÜNE 272 1.50 %
Peter Trietsch, GRÜNE 251 1.39 %
Anke Pavlicek, GRÜNE 265 1.46 %
Willi Naumann, GRÜNE 293 1.62 %
Ursula Müller, GRÜNE 268 1.48 %
Gerhard Henkel, GRÜNE 245 1.35 %
Barbara Tatzopulos, GRÜNE 253 1.40 %
Sebastian Wackes, GRÜNE 239 1.32 %
Sina Lauer, GRÜNE 252 1.39 %
Hans-Friedrich Kubat, GRÜNE 324 1.79 %
Inga Hesse, GRÜNE 252 1.39 %
Peter Mangold, GRÜNE 238 1.32 %
Dhivya Theivendrarajah, GRÜNE 247 1.36 %
Stefan Riedel, GRÜNE 239 1.32 %
Brigitte Trietsch, GRÜNE 246 1.36 %
Alexander Krüger, GRÜNE 236 1.30 %
Anna Welsch-Stein, GRÜNE 248 1.37 %
Bernd Kramer, GRÜNE 238 1.32 %
Wilma Wendel, GRÜNE 242 1.34 %
Christian Böhle, GRÜNE 246 1.36 %
Susanne Pape, GRÜNE 244 1.35 %
Dr. Ulrich von Nathusius, GRÜNE 253 1.40 %
Karin Erxmeyer, GRÜNE 238 1.32 %
Josef Nieder, GRÜNE 232 1.28 %
Elke Fortak, GRÜNE 237 1.31 %
Reinhard Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 238 1.32 %
Yvonne Pixa, GRÜNE 241 1.33 %
Mirko Röhm, GRÜNE 231 1.28 %
Janina Kurth, GRÜNE 241 1.33 %
Olaf Wickenhöfer, GRÜNE 240 1.33 %
Christine Krug-Wever, GRÜNE 238 1.32 %
Holger Berg, GRÜNE 248 1.37 %
Uschi Köckert, GRÜNE 243 1.34 %
Wolfgang Ehl, GRÜNE 232 1.28 %
Metin Kaba, GRÜNE 228 1.26 %
Paul Hentschel, GRÜNE 231 1.28 %
Volker Nagel, GRÜNE 240 1.33 %
Steven Schöfer, GRÜNE 227 1.25 %
Dr. Holger Pütz, GRÜNE 230 1.27 %
Harald Rücker, GRÜNE 223 1.23 %
Mario Sauerland, GRÜNE 228 1.26 %
Axel Döhring, GRÜNE 228 1.26 %
Sascha Liese, GRÜNE 221 1.22 %
Jörn Genz, GRÜNE 218 1.20 %
Jens Schlömer, GRÜNE 223 1.23 %
DIE LINKE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.181 1.52 %
Heidemarie Boulnois, DIE LINKE 107 4.91 %
Ingo Hoppmann, DIE LINKE 94 4.31 %
Anna-Lena Oldemeier, DIE LINKE 106 4.86 %
Karl-Günther Fingerhut, DIE LINKE 93 4.26 %
Susanne Dreilich, DIE LINKE 105 4.81 %
Dieter Kalhöfer, DIE LINKE 90 4.13 %
Regina Preysing, DIE LINKE 94 4.31 %
Hartmut Kobus, DIE LINKE 88 4.03 %
Bertold Halberstadt, DIE LINKE 95 4.36 %
Ditmar Vahle, DIE LINKE 88 4.03 %
Frank Becker, DIE LINKE 90 4.13 %
Udo Lux, DIE LINKE 91 4.17 %
Wolfgang Hänel, DIE LINKE 88 4.03 %
Markus Damian Schwiertz, DIE LINKE 85 3.90 %
Ulrike Prinz, DIE LINKE 91 4.17 %
Heinz Becker, DIE LINKE 88 4.03 %
Rolf Meißner, DIE LINKE 85 3.90 %
Jürgen Nahler, DIE LINKE 85 3.90 %
Herbert Schleiermacher, DIE LINKE 87 3.99 %
Jens Lohrmann, DIE LINKE 83 3.81 %
Jana Manga, DIE LINKE 89 4.08 %
Achim Backhaus, DIE LINKE 69 3.16 %
Mario Sawrthal, DIE LINKE 64 2.93 %
Heinz Willy Mainz, DIE LINKE 64 2.93 %
Kay Wiegand, DIE LINKE 62 2.84 %
FWG - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 29.234 20.33 %
Peter Niederstraßer, FWG 566 1.94 %
Wilhelm Arnold, FWG 451 1.54 %
Heinrich Hofmann, FWG 1.129 3.86 %
Doris Meuser, FWG 415 1.42 %
Uwe Steuber, FWG 441 1.51 %
Norbert Specht, FWG 549 1.88 %
Herbert Dinger, FWG 394 1.35 %
Rudolf Backhaus, FWG 456 1.56 %
Friedrich Wilke, FWG 395 1.35 %
Achim Pollert, FWG 389 1.33 %
Dieter Büchsenschütz, FWG 408 1.40 %
Hubert Thorwirth, FWG 389 1.33 %
Henning Scheele, FWG 439 1.50 %
Eberhard Diebel, FWG 392 1.34 %
Ralf Schmitt, FWG 474 1.62 %
Klaus Teppe, FWG 384 1.31 %
Christoph Jerrentrup, FWG 424 1.45 %
Kai Schumacher, FWG 388 1.33 %
Manfred Glaßl, FWG 793 2.71 %
Leonie Pollert, FWG 395 1.35 %
Dietmar Graßhoff, FWG 395 1.35 %
Christian Trusheim, FWG 471 1.61 %
Thomas Merle, FWG 395 1.35 %
Bernd Strieder, FWG 444 1.52 %
Dieter Feurich, FWG 381 1.30 %
Ernst Clemens, FWG 429 1.47 %
Gerhard Behle, FWG 386 1.32 %
Martin Wirwahn, FWG 438 1.50 %
Martin Schwechel, FWG 380 1.30 %
Michael Wickenhöfer, FWG 784 2.68 %
Wilhelm Vöpel, FWG 372 1.27 %
Karl-Volker Sauer, FWG 379 1.30 %
Heinz Kraus, FWG 407 1.39 %
Heinrich von Germeten, FWG 382 1.31 %
Günther Belz, FWG 395 1.35 %
Lothar Bock, FWG 395 1.35 %
Friedrich Franke, FWG 372 1.27 %
Friedrich Sauer, FWG 373 1.28 %
Josef Mayer, FWG 374 1.28 %
Sebastian Berg, FWG 377 1.29 %
Andreas Fritz, FWG 377 1.29 %
Herbert Scholl, FWG 394 1.35 %
Ute Moldenhauer, FWG 383 1.31 %
Erika Melcher, FWG 372 1.27 %
Jörg Cissée, FWG 367 1.26 %
Robert Erlemann, FWG 362 1.24 %
Erich Naumann, FWG 696 2.38 %
Ingolf Schinze, FWG 363 1.24 %
Lothar Thiele, FWG 630 2.16 %
Jürgen Pflüger, FWG 363 1.24 %
Erich Hirt, FWG 383 1.31 %
Wolfgang Goos, FWG 372 1.27 %
Silvia Steiner, FWG 404 1.38 %
Karl Ueberhorst, FWG 357 1.22 %
Richard Klos, FWG 369 1.26 %
Malte Gerke, FWG 342 1.17 %
Horst Wilke, FWG 337 1.15 %
Karl-Heinz Göbel, FWG 331 1.13 %
Swen Jäger, FWG 346 1.18 %
Friedhelm Ossig, FWG 318 1.09 %
Heinrich Zölzer, FWG 319 1.09 %
Jochen Gruhl, FWG 304 1.04 %
Heinrich Grebe, FWG 319 1.09 %
Erich I Naumann, FWG 477 1.63 %
Susanne Danz, FWG 280 0.96 %
Hartmut Brand, FWG 268 0.92 %
Dieter Klein, FWG 506 1.73 %
Hannelore Gruhl, FWG 244 0.83 %
Albert Stieglitz, FWG 236 0.81 %
Werner Backhaus, FWG 213 0.73 %
Franz Ricke, FWG 202 0.69 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.830 1.27 %
Hans-Georg Münch, REP 91 4.97 %
Karl-Walter Hamel, REP 80 4.37 %
Gottfried Benner, REP 80 4.37 %
Ann-Katrin Schäfer, REP 80 4.37 %
Daniel Riedler, REP 81 4.43 %
Erwin Born, REP 84 4.59 %
Elke Bargenda, REP 77 4.21 %
Michael Mey, REP 77 4.21 %
Bodo Kaiser, REP 76 4.15 %
Markus Sauerland, REP 80 4.37 %
Jürgen Hans Vogelpoth, REP 75 4.10 %
Dennis Stetefeld, REP 76 4.15 %
Karsten Rüsseler, REP 74 4.04 %
Brigitte Twieg, REP 73 3.99 %
Walter Fingerhut, REP 75 4.10 %
Detlev Dudek, REP 75 4.10 %
Wolfgang Linke, REP 73 3.99 %
Ralf Bargenda, REP 73 3.99 %
Willi Twieg, REP 73 3.99 %
Dieter Mey, REP 74 4.04 %
Kurt-Bernd Witt, REP 72 3.93 %
Emmi Auterhoff, REP 50 2.73 %
Michael Wittek, REP 51 2.79 %
Helga Fingerhut, REP 57 3.11 %
Johann Jüttner, REP 53 2.90 %
PIRATEN - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.577 1.10 %
Sascha Brandhoff, PIRATEN 141 8.94 %
Nicole Staubus, PIRATEN 112 7.10 %
Christian Staubus, PIRATEN 113 7.17 %
Alexander Jahnke, PIRATEN 101 6.40 %
Nico Wolf, PIRATEN 99 6.28 %
Dennis Muhr, PIRATEN 98 6.21 %
Heiko Scholz, PIRATEN 102 6.47 %
Björn Fingerhut, PIRATEN 98 6.21 %
Dr. Lisa Strauß, PIRATEN 106 6.72 %
Ann-Kristin Zajons, PIRATEN 98 6.21 %
Anna-Lena Muhr, PIRATEN 97 6.15 %
Silke Suck, PIRATEN 97 6.15 %
Alexander Kaufmann, PIRATEN 119 7.55 %
Sebastian Wortmann, PIRATEN 99 6.28 %
Joss Lattner, PIRATEN 97 6.15 %
Wahlbezirke
1 2 3 4 5 6