Sitzverteilung
gewählte Kandidaten
Partei Kandidat
CDU Dr. Schultze, Beate
CDU Jesinghausen, Elke
CDU Pohlmann, Jan-Wilhelm
CDU Sättler, Sascha
CDU Klante, Ann-Katrin
CDU Köster, Eckhard
CDU Schmidtke, Hartmut
CDU Stöcker, Björn
CDU Jesinghausen, Simone
SPD Kalhöfer-Köchling, Karl-Heinz
SPD Behle, Hannelore
SPD Tepel, Martin
SPD Hiemer, Hans
SPD Küthe, Jürgen
SPD Beyers, Benedikt
SPD Heinemann, Karl-Heinz
SPD Witsch, Sonja
SPD Tobien, Albrecht
SPD Koch, Ralf
SPD Franke, Jutta
FDP Brüne-Bornemann, Norbert
FDP Kalhöfer-Köchling, Reinhold
FDP Pohlmann, Klaus
FDP Emde, Otto
FWG Scheele, Norbert
FWG Theile, Friedrich
FWG Zölzer, Heinrich
FWG Behle, Gerhard
FWG Wilke, Horst
FWG Erlemann, Robert
FWG Fieseler, Mike
Gemeinde Diemelsee

Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(14 von 14 Ergebnisse)

Wahlberechtigte 4.078
Wähler/innen 2.697 66,14 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 21.880 29.41 %
Dr. Beate Schultze, CDU 2.042 9.33 %
Jan-Wilhelm Pohlmann, CDU 1.668 7.62 %
Elke Jesinghausen, CDU 1.697 7.76 %
Eckhard Köster, CDU 1.441 6.59 %
Ann-Katrin Klante, CDU 1.484 6.78 %
Hartmut Schmidtke, CDU 1.317 6.02 %
Sascha Sättler, CDU 1.630 7.45 %
Simone Jesinghausen, CDU 1.157 5.29 %
Björn Stöcker, CDU 1.240 5.67 %
Georg Kem, CDU 973 4.45 %
Karl-Wilhelm Römer, CDU 984 4.50 %
Gregor Kraus, CDU 745 3.40 %
Jörg Weidemann, CDU 877 4.01 %
Robin Grawe, CDU 675 3.09 %
Karl Fischer, CDU 734 3.35 %
Marek Werner, CDU 587 2.68 %
Rudolf Amler, CDU 706 3.23 %
Hans-Jürgen Becker, CDU 737 3.37 %
Eckhard-Kevin Köster, CDU 599 2.74 %
Karl Friesleben, CDU 587 2.68 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 26.955 36.23 %
Martin Tepel, SPD 1.925 7.14 %
Hannelore Behle, SPD 2.079 7.71 %
Jürgen Küthe, SPD 1.850 6.86 %
Karl-Heinz Kalhöfer-Köchling, SPD 2.185 8.11 %
Karl-Heinz Heinemann, SPD 1.636 6.07 %
Benedikt Beyers, SPD 1.713 6.36 %
Albrecht Tobien, SPD 1.613 5.98 %
Ralf Koch, SPD 1.554 5.77 %
Sonja Witsch, SPD 1.620 6.01 %
Jutta Franke, SPD 1.539 5.71 %
Björn Tobien, SPD 1.328 4.93 %
Hans Hiemer, SPD 1.890 7.01 %
Waltraut Eierding, SPD 795 2.95 %
Rainer Beyers, SPD 814 3.02 %
Manuela Bick, SPD 1.115 4.14 %
Friedhelm Meyer, SPD 783 2.90 %
Robert Habermann, SPD 944 3.50 %
Karl Bick, SPD 799 2.96 %
Karl Heinrich Behle, SPD 773 2.87 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 8.574 11.52 %
Norbert Brüne-Bornemann, FDP 1.060 12.36 %
Reinhold Kalhöfer-Köchling, FDP 862 10.05 %
Bernd Drössler, FDP 624 7.28 %
Fritz Heinrich Rest, FDP 705 8.22 %
Stephanie Wetekam, FDP 645 7.52 %
Otto Emde, FDP 723 8.43 %
Jan-Christoph Meier, FDP 551 6.43 %
Klaus Pohlmann, FDP 777 9.06 %
Martin Biederbick, FDP 458 5.34 %
Herbert Emde, FDP 462 5.39 %
Markus Bornemann, FDP 573 6.68 %
Roland Fischer, FDP 481 5.61 %
Heinrich Wetekam, FDP 653 7.62 %
FWG - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 16.998 22.84 %
Gerhard Behle, FWG 1.196 7.04 %
Norbert Scheele, FWG 1.526 8.98 %
Brigitte Schoen, FWG 901 5.30 %
Horst Wilke, FWG 1.164 6.85 %
Mike Fieseler, FWG 1.060 6.24 %
Heinrich Zölzer, FWG 1.199 7.05 %
Klaus-Jürgen Bangert, FWG 807 4.75 %
Friedrich Theile, FWG 1.212 7.13 %
Walter Emden, FWG 749 4.41 %
Robert Erlemann, FWG 1.100 6.47 %
Thomas Bauer, FWG 474 2.79 %
Klaus-Dieter Becker, FWG 592 3.48 %
Karl-Friedrich Biederbick, FWG 572 3.37 %
Christoph Emde, FWG 462 2.72 %
Norbert Schiemann, FWG 519 3.05 %
Marcus Engelhard, FWG 561 3.30 %
Frank Arnold, FWG 456 2.68 %
Andre Rest, FWG 424 2.49 %
Jutta Kleinhans, FWG 449 2.64 %
Gerd Bergmann, FWG 500 2.94 %
Christoph Preising, FWG 598 3.52 %
Patrick Pistorius, FWG 477 2.81 %
Wahlbezirke