OT Deisfeld, Dorfgemeinschaftshaus
Wahlberechtigte | 68 | |
Wähler/innen | 55 | 80,88 % |
Anzahl |
Prozent |
||
---|---|---|---|
CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Dr. Beate Schultze, CDU | |||
Jan-Wilhelm Pohlmann, CDU | |||
Elke Jesinghausen, CDU | |||
Eckhard Köster, CDU | |||
Ann-Katrin Klante, CDU | |||
Hartmut Schmidtke, CDU | |||
Sascha Sättler, CDU | |||
Simone Jesinghausen, CDU | |||
Björn Stöcker, CDU | |||
Georg Kem, CDU | |||
Karl-Wilhelm Römer, CDU | |||
Gregor Kraus, CDU | |||
Jörg Weidemann, CDU | |||
Robin Grawe, CDU | |||
Karl Fischer, CDU | |||
Marek Werner, CDU | |||
Rudolf Amler, CDU | |||
Hans-Jürgen Becker, CDU | |||
Eckhard-Kevin Köster, CDU | |||
Karl Friesleben, CDU | |||
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Martin Tepel, SPD | |||
Hannelore Behle, SPD | |||
Jürgen Küthe, SPD | |||
Karl-Heinz Kalhöfer-Köchling, SPD | |||
Karl-Heinz Heinemann, SPD | |||
Benedikt Beyers, SPD | |||
Albrecht Tobien, SPD | |||
Ralf Koch, SPD | |||
Sonja Witsch, SPD | |||
Jutta Franke, SPD | |||
Björn Tobien, SPD | |||
Hans Hiemer, SPD | |||
Waltraut Eierding, SPD | |||
Rainer Beyers, SPD | |||
Manuela Bick, SPD | |||
Friedhelm Meyer, SPD | |||
Robert Habermann, SPD | |||
Karl Bick, SPD | |||
Karl Heinrich Behle, SPD | |||
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Norbert Brüne-Bornemann, FDP | |||
Reinhold Kalhöfer-Köchling, FDP | |||
Bernd Drössler, FDP | |||
Fritz Heinrich Rest, FDP | |||
Stephanie Wetekam, FDP | |||
Otto Emde, FDP | |||
Jan-Christoph Meier, FDP | |||
Klaus Pohlmann, FDP | |||
Martin Biederbick, FDP | |||
Herbert Emde, FDP | |||
Markus Bornemann, FDP | |||
Roland Fischer, FDP | |||
Heinrich Wetekam, FDP | |||
FWG - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Gerhard Behle, FWG | |||
Norbert Scheele, FWG | |||
Brigitte Schoen, FWG | |||
Horst Wilke, FWG | |||
Mike Fieseler, FWG | |||
Heinrich Zölzer, FWG | |||
Klaus-Jürgen Bangert, FWG | |||
Friedrich Theile, FWG | |||
Walter Emden, FWG | |||
Robert Erlemann, FWG | |||
Thomas Bauer, FWG | |||
Klaus-Dieter Becker, FWG | |||
Karl-Friedrich Biederbick, FWG | |||
Christoph Emde, FWG | |||
Norbert Schiemann, FWG | |||
Marcus Engelhard, FWG | |||
Frank Arnold, FWG | |||
Andre Rest, FWG | |||
Jutta Kleinhans, FWG | |||
Gerd Bergmann, FWG | |||
Christoph Preising, FWG | |||
Patrick Pistorius, FWG |
Die Wahlbeteiligung liegt bei: 80,88 %
Ortsbezirk