Gemeinde Diemelsee

Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(14 von 14 Ergebnisse)

Wahlberechtigte 4.092
Wähler/innen 2.701 66,01 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 50.323 29.80 %
Claudia Ravensburg, CDU 988 1.96 %
Rainer Opper, CDU 790 1.57 %
Christian Engelhardt, CDU 805 1.60 %
Armin Schwarz, CDU 816 1.62 %
Dr. Eckhard Drebes, CDU 856 1.70 %
Tobias Scherf, CDU 808 1.61 %
Friedrich Schäfer, CDU 847 1.68 %
Karl-Friedrich Frese, CDU 792 1.57 %
Angela Dingel-Padberg, CDU 848 1.69 %
Delf Bause, CDU 760 1.51 %
Bernhard Seitz, CDU 727 1.44 %
Reinhard Rausch, CDU 737 1.46 %
Eckhard Köster, CDU 1.121 2.23 %
Rüdiger Weiß, CDU 709 1.41 %
Friedrich-Wilhelm Tewes, CDU 727 1.44 %
Alf Höfer, CDU 716 1.42 %
Ulrike Tönepöhl, CDU 807 1.60 %
Timo Hartmann, CDU 706 1.40 %
Christoph Dietzel, CDU 826 1.64 %
Dirk Golde, CDU 700 1.39 %
Markus Nordmeier, CDU 730 1.45 %
Heinz-Ludwig Pohlmann, CDU 712 1.41 %
Claus Jürgen Müller, CDU 700 1.39 %
Hermann Kubat, CDU 722 1.43 %
Bernd Schaub, CDU 696 1.38 %
Frank Bender, CDU 698 1.39 %
Elke Jesinghausen, CDU 1.256 2.50 %
Martin Fallenbüchel, CDU 676 1.34 %
Jürgen Vollbracht, CDU 701 1.39 %
Matthias Müller, CDU 679 1.35 %
Ronny Körner, CDU 694 1.38 %
Katrin Schäfer, CDU 743 1.48 %
Siegfried Patzer, CDU 767 1.52 %
Rica Hoehle, CDU 680 1.35 %
Friedrich Göge, CDU 731 1.45 %
Timo Lockemann, CDU 685 1.36 %
Peter Naumovic, CDU 667 1.33 %
Thorsten Seip, CDU 665 1.32 %
Andreas Brand, CDU 670 1.33 %
Marlene Wagner, CDU 668 1.33 %
Thomas Deuerling, CDU 710 1.41 %
Thomas Müller, CDU 664 1.32 %
Jan-Wilhelm Pohlmann, CDU 1.101 2.19 %
Gerhard Vöpel, CDU 657 1.31 %
Werner Pilger, CDU 675 1.34 %
Heinrich Klein, CDU 651 1.29 %
Gert Göbel, CDU 684 1.36 %
Manfred Figge, CDU 672 1.34 %
Renate Faber, CDU 655 1.30 %
Bernd Ochse, CDU 656 1.30 %
Thomas Schön, CDU 639 1.27 %
Werner Keller, CDU 632 1.26 %
Friedrich-Wilhelm Grosche, CDU 670 1.33 %
Rainer Hesse, CDU 630 1.25 %
Michael Dicke, CDU 639 1.27 %
Nils Kossmann, CDU 627 1.25 %
Dr. Lutz-Dieter Gercke, CDU 630 1.25 %
Katharina Tils, CDU 618 1.23 %
Dirk Hofmann, CDU 601 1.19 %
Michael Lerch, CDU 597 1.19 %
Karl-Heinz Meier, CDU 622 1.24 %
Karl Wilhelm Brüne, CDU 624 1.24 %
Wilfried Arnold, CDU 586 1.16 %
Reinhard Müllenhoff, CDU 617 1.23 %
Pierre Brandenstein, CDU 565 1.12 %
Andreas Sandhäger, CDU 609 1.21 %
Elke Zarges, CDU 559 1.11 %
Roswitha Stark, CDU 533 1.06 %
Ulrich Tent, CDU 540 1.07 %
Otfried Vaupel, CDU 497 0.99 %
Lutz Klein, CDU 537 1.07 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 55.907 33.11 %
Reinhard Kahl, SPD 1.008 1.80 %
Hannelore Eckhardt, SPD 1.004 1.80 %
Karl-Heinz Stadtler, SPD 976 1.75 %
Iris Ruhwedel, SPD 869 1.55 %
Dr. Christoph Weltecke, SPD 1.153 2.06 %
Hermann Hirt, SPD 801 1.43 %
Monika Svoboda, SPD 813 1.45 %
Andreas Schaake, SPD 845 1.51 %
Heidemarie Schmirler, SPD 859 1.54 %
Rainer Paulus, SPD 812 1.45 %
Adam Daume, SPD 827 1.48 %
Hannelore Behle, SPD 1.286 2.30 %
Harald Plünnecke, SPD 883 1.58 %
Elke Fincke, SPD 834 1.49 %
Uwe Ermisch, SPD 798 1.43 %
Günter Schmitt, SPD 785 1.40 %
Jutta Kahler-Wilke, SPD 807 1.44 %
Wilhelm Schäfer, SPD 795 1.42 %
Sigrid Engelhard, SPD 804 1.44 %
Gerd Brückmann, SPD 813 1.45 %
Heinz-Jürgen Hammer, SPD 779 1.39 %
Björn Frank, SPD 792 1.42 %
Dirk Schnitzler-Königs, SPD 774 1.38 %
Hans-Hilmar Potente, SPD 781 1.40 %
Gerd Isenberg, SPD 772 1.38 %
Dieter Schaake, SPD 779 1.39 %
Anna-Katharina Kappelhoff, SPD 808 1.45 %
Erhard Wagner, SPD 761 1.36 %
Erika Lotz, SPD 761 1.36 %
Marius Gille, SPD 755 1.35 %
Karl-Heinz Kalhöfer-Köchling, SPD 1.388 2.48 %
Ingrid Dönges, SPD 752 1.35 %
August Schmidt, SPD 759 1.36 %
Christina Runzheimer, SPD 754 1.35 %
Georg Röse, SPD 758 1.36 %
Friedhelm Schneider, SPD 757 1.35 %
Sina Best, SPD 773 1.38 %
Stephan Scharnhorst, SPD 753 1.35 %
Petra Emde, SPD 773 1.38 %
Günther Hartmann, SPD 786 1.41 %
Andreas Schad, SPD 746 1.33 %
Friedegunde Wagner, SPD 745 1.33 %
Klaus Hofmann, SPD 739 1.32 %
Thorsten Muth, SPD 738 1.32 %
Siegfried Ruppel, SPD 742 1.33 %
Michael Willi König, SPD 749 1.34 %
Henrik Ludwig, SPD 749 1.34 %
Joachim Schmolt, SPD 741 1.33 %
Rüdiger Kleppe, SPD 736 1.32 %
Kurt Lechky, SPD 732 1.31 %
Maria Luise Leng, SPD 728 1.30 %
Hans Gerhard Homrighausen, SPD 727 1.30 %
Gerhard Geitz, SPD 724 1.30 %
Dr. Sven Bökenschmidt, SPD 761 1.36 %
Harald Schacht, SPD 726 1.30 %
Stefan Schäfer, SPD 726 1.30 %
Walter Illian, SPD 720 1.29 %
Volker Heß, SPD 711 1.27 %
Dr. Rainer Schütz, SPD 724 1.30 %
Friedhelm Jakobi, SPD 704 1.26 %
Günter Siebert, SPD 863 1.54 %
Daniel Schrader, SPD 702 1.26 %
Heinrich Schween, SPD 683 1.22 %
Keith Möbus, SPD 677 1.21 %
Günter Lindenborn, SPD 696 1.24 %
Angelika Kloske-Maar, SPD 666 1.19 %
Walter Mombrei, SPD 657 1.18 %
Corinna Thulke, SPD 681 1.22 %
Günther Rischard, SPD 604 1.08 %
Heinz-Günther Schneider, SPD 590 1.06 %
Gudrun Limperg, SPD 633 1.13 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 14.135 8.37 %
Heinrich Heidel, FDP 572 4.05 %
Dieter Schütz, FDP 576 4.07 %
Hiltrud Schwarze, FDP 222 1.57 %
Erhard Pauly, FDP 199 1.41 %
Elias Knell, FDP 204 1.44 %
Volker Zimmermann, FDP 197 1.39 %
Arno Wiegand, FDP 234 1.66 %
Dr. Werner Pohlmann, FDP 222 1.57 %
Manfred Wicker, FDP 198 1.40 %
Céline Zissel, FDP 187 1.32 %
Harald Kiel, FDP 238 1.68 %
Wolfram Klawe, FDP 178 1.26 %
Fritz-Heinrich Rest, FDP 512 3.62 %
Martin Merhof, FDP 235 1.66 %
Verena Maria Becker, FDP 190 1.34 %
Annegret Schultze-Ueberhorst, FDP 237 1.68 %
Reinhard Schulz, FDP 179 1.27 %
Friedrich Koch, FDP 271 1.92 %
Sabine Schäfer, FDP 187 1.32 %
Dennis Majewski, FDP 184 1.30 %
Werner Mirk, FDP 178 1.26 %
Barbara Depmeier, FDP 181 1.28 %
Stefan Sommer, FDP 171 1.21 %
Stefan Dittmann, FDP 171 1.21 %
Heinz Büchsenschütz, FDP 194 1.37 %
Reinhold Kalhöfer-Köchling, FDP 584 4.13 %
Sabine Debus, FDP 169 1.20 %
Frank Isken, FDP 169 1.20 %
Jürgen Damm, FDP 205 1.45 %
Hartmut Fischer, FDP 206 1.46 %
Halgard Biebighäuser, FDP 166 1.17 %
Bernd Richter-Schluckebier, FDP 232 1.64 %
Karl-Heinz Trost, FDP 169 1.20 %
Markus Günther, FDP 163 1.15 %
Gustav Weber, FDP 164 1.16 %
Harald Böhl, FDP 165 1.17 %
Friedhelm Walter, FDP 163 1.15 %
Ulrike Kepper-Grämer, FDP 174 1.23 %
Heinrich Wetekam, FDP 488 3.45 %
Heinz-Dieter Kocab, FDP 165 1.17 %
Hans Stracke, FDP 175 1.24 %
Johannes Menrath, FDP 165 1.17 %
Thomas Minke, FDP 163 1.15 %
Friedrich Behlen, FDP 219 1.55 %
Hermann Wickenhöfer, FDP 163 1.15 %
Bernd Reuter, FDP 164 1.16 %
Ortrun Frank, FDP 171 1.21 %
Gert-Hans Lauer, FDP 159 1.12 %
Wilhelm Valentin, FDP 178 1.26 %
Bastian Belz, FDP 160 1.13 %
Thomas Neutze, FDP 158 1.12 %
Rainer Humpert, FDP 158 1.12 %
Christoph Hartel, FDP 162 1.15 %
Michael Langendörfer, FDP 156 1.10 %
Claudia Höhl, FDP 174 1.23 %
Jörg Schäfer, FDP 159 1.12 %
Anja Meyer, FDP 152 1.08 %
Jochen Rube, FDP 172 1.22 %
Eckhard Mehrhoff, FDP 152 1.08 %
Matthias Vetter, FDP 144 1.02 %
Bodo Wagener, FDP 146 1.03 %
Elvira Wende-Schäfer, FDP 146 1.03 %
Wilhelm Lange, FDP 140 0.99 %
Ludwig Behlen, FDP 197 1.39 %
Herbert Lay, FDP 141 1.00 %
Georg Nagel, FDP 144 1.02 %
Wilhelm Hundertmark, FDP 174 1.23 %
Rudi Krah, FDP 118 0.83 %
Adolf Graf, FDP 126 0.89 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 15.200 9.00 %
Jürgen Frömmrich, GRÜNE 594 3.91 %
Dagmar Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 489 3.22 %
Daniel May, GRÜNE 503 3.31 %
Christine Möller, GRÜNE 414 2.72 %
Jens Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 441 2.90 %
Caroline Tönges, GRÜNE 382 2.51 %
Uwe Patzer, GRÜNE 375 2.47 %
Dagmar Beyrau, GRÜNE 228 1.50 %
Carolin Pape, GRÜNE 246 1.62 %
Jördis Dornette, GRÜNE 228 1.50 %
Klaus Stützle, GRÜNE 205 1.35 %
Dorli Rauch, GRÜNE 218 1.43 %
Rudolf Schäfer, GRÜNE 206 1.36 %
Sandra Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 227 1.49 %
Dr. Karl Hermann Svoboda, GRÜNE 232 1.53 %
Jutta Seuring, GRÜNE 204 1.34 %
Thomas Buch, GRÜNE 199 1.31 %
Gundula Schmieding, GRÜNE 240 1.58 %
Dietmar Danapel, GRÜNE 205 1.35 %
Heike Kramer, GRÜNE 206 1.36 %
Peter Trietsch, GRÜNE 196 1.29 %
Anke Pavlicek, GRÜNE 229 1.51 %
Willi Naumann, GRÜNE 201 1.32 %
Ursula Müller, GRÜNE 212 1.39 %
Gerhard Henkel, GRÜNE 201 1.32 %
Barbara Tatzopulos, GRÜNE 253 1.66 %
Sebastian Wackes, GRÜNE 196 1.29 %
Sina Lauer, GRÜNE 262 1.72 %
Hans-Friedrich Kubat, GRÜNE 228 1.50 %
Inga Hesse, GRÜNE 209 1.38 %
Peter Mangold, GRÜNE 197 1.30 %
Dhivya Theivendrarajah, GRÜNE 193 1.27 %
Stefan Riedel, GRÜNE 193 1.27 %
Brigitte Trietsch, GRÜNE 207 1.36 %
Alexander Krüger, GRÜNE 198 1.30 %
Anna Welsch-Stein, GRÜNE 215 1.41 %
Bernd Kramer, GRÜNE 202 1.33 %
Wilma Wendel, GRÜNE 205 1.35 %
Christian Böhle, GRÜNE 203 1.34 %
Susanne Pape, GRÜNE 226 1.49 %
Dr. Ulrich von Nathusius, GRÜNE 243 1.60 %
Karin Erxmeyer, GRÜNE 221 1.45 %
Josef Nieder, GRÜNE 197 1.30 %
Elke Fortak, GRÜNE 233 1.53 %
Reinhard Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 229 1.51 %
Yvonne Pixa, GRÜNE 217 1.43 %
Mirko Röhm, GRÜNE 198 1.30 %
Janina Kurth, GRÜNE 202 1.33 %
Olaf Wickenhöfer, GRÜNE 198 1.30 %
Christine Krug-Wever, GRÜNE 204 1.34 %
Holger Berg, GRÜNE 199 1.31 %
Uschi Köckert, GRÜNE 207 1.36 %
Wolfgang Ehl, GRÜNE 200 1.32 %
Metin Kaba, GRÜNE 199 1.31 %
Paul Hentschel, GRÜNE 212 1.39 %
Volker Nagel, GRÜNE 199 1.31 %
Steven Schöfer, GRÜNE 194 1.28 %
Dr. Holger Pütz, GRÜNE 242 1.59 %
Harald Rücker, GRÜNE 191 1.26 %
Mario Sauerland, GRÜNE 187 1.23 %
Axel Döhring, GRÜNE 187 1.23 %
Sascha Liese, GRÜNE 190 1.25 %
Jörn Genz, GRÜNE 186 1.22 %
Jens Schlömer, GRÜNE 197 1.30 %
DIE LINKE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 3.512 2.08 %
Heidemarie Boulnois, DIE LINKE 160 4.56 %
Ingo Hoppmann, DIE LINKE 154 4.38 %
Anna-Lena Oldemeier, DIE LINKE 161 4.58 %
Karl-Günther Fingerhut, DIE LINKE 152 4.33 %
Susanne Dreilich, DIE LINKE 152 4.33 %
Dieter Kalhöfer, DIE LINKE 163 4.64 %
Regina Preysing, DIE LINKE 149 4.24 %
Hartmut Kobus, DIE LINKE 145 4.13 %
Bertold Halberstadt, DIE LINKE 145 4.13 %
Ditmar Vahle, DIE LINKE 163 4.64 %
Frank Becker, DIE LINKE 144 4.10 %
Udo Lux, DIE LINKE 145 4.13 %
Wolfgang Hänel, DIE LINKE 139 3.96 %
Markus Damian Schwiertz, DIE LINKE 146 4.16 %
Ulrike Prinz, DIE LINKE 155 4.41 %
Heinz Becker, DIE LINKE 139 3.96 %
Rolf Meißner, DIE LINKE 139 3.96 %
Jürgen Nahler, DIE LINKE 141 4.01 %
Herbert Schleiermacher, DIE LINKE 145 4.13 %
Jens Lohrmann, DIE LINKE 138 3.93 %
Jana Manga, DIE LINKE 142 4.04 %
Achim Backhaus, DIE LINKE 101 2.88 %
Mario Sawrthal, DIE LINKE 100 2.85 %
Heinz Willy Mainz, DIE LINKE 97 2.76 %
Kay Wiegand, DIE LINKE 97 2.76 %
FWG - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 26.271 15.56 %
Peter Niederstraßer, FWG 496 1.89 %
Wilhelm Arnold, FWG 743 2.83 %
Heinrich Hofmann, FWG 416 1.58 %
Doris Meuser, FWG 518 1.97 %
Uwe Steuber, FWG 476 1.81 %
Norbert Specht, FWG 378 1.44 %
Herbert Dinger, FWG 465 1.77 %
Rudolf Backhaus, FWG 392 1.49 %
Friedrich Wilke, FWG 460 1.75 %
Achim Pollert, FWG 364 1.39 %
Dieter Büchsenschütz, FWG 398 1.51 %
Hubert Thorwirth, FWG 394 1.50 %
Henning Scheele, FWG 404 1.54 %
Eberhard Diebel, FWG 372 1.42 %
Ralf Schmitt, FWG 364 1.39 %
Klaus Teppe, FWG 375 1.43 %
Christoph Jerrentrup, FWG 387 1.47 %
Kai Schumacher, FWG 421 1.60 %
Manfred Glaßl, FWG 351 1.34 %
Leonie Pollert, FWG 345 1.31 %
Dietmar Graßhoff, FWG 333 1.27 %
Christian Trusheim, FWG 334 1.27 %
Thomas Merle, FWG 338 1.29 %
Bernd Strieder, FWG 336 1.28 %
Dieter Feurich, FWG 401 1.53 %
Ernst Clemens, FWG 335 1.28 %
Gerhard Behle, FWG 591 2.25 %
Martin Wirwahn, FWG 329 1.25 %
Martin Schwechel, FWG 357 1.36 %
Michael Wickenhöfer, FWG 335 1.28 %
Wilhelm Vöpel, FWG 352 1.34 %
Karl-Volker Sauer, FWG 374 1.42 %
Heinz Kraus, FWG 323 1.23 %
Heinrich von Germeten, FWG 342 1.30 %
Günther Belz, FWG 323 1.23 %
Lothar Bock, FWG 332 1.26 %
Friedrich Franke, FWG 336 1.28 %
Friedrich Sauer, FWG 328 1.25 %
Josef Mayer, FWG 322 1.23 %
Sebastian Berg, FWG 335 1.28 %
Andreas Fritz, FWG 327 1.24 %
Herbert Scholl, FWG 322 1.23 %
Ute Moldenhauer, FWG 328 1.25 %
Erika Melcher, FWG 328 1.25 %
Jörg Cissée, FWG 324 1.23 %
Robert Erlemann, FWG 817 3.11 %
Erich Naumann, FWG 321 1.22 %
Ingolf Schinze, FWG 322 1.23 %
Lothar Thiele, FWG 321 1.22 %
Jürgen Pflüger, FWG 314 1.20 %
Erich Hirt, FWG 309 1.18 %
Wolfgang Goos, FWG 311 1.18 %
Silvia Steiner, FWG 320 1.22 %
Karl Ueberhorst, FWG 351 1.34 %
Richard Klos, FWG 304 1.16 %
Malte Gerke, FWG 311 1.18 %
Horst Wilke, FWG 603 2.30 %
Karl-Heinz Göbel, FWG 303 1.15 %
Swen Jäger, FWG 286 1.09 %
Friedhelm Ossig, FWG 298 1.13 %
Heinrich Zölzer, FWG 648 2.47 %
Jochen Gruhl, FWG 292 1.11 %
Heinrich Grebe, FWG 298 1.13 %
Erich I Naumann, FWG 272 1.04 %
Susanne Danz, FWG 282 1.07 %
Hartmut Brand, FWG 269 1.02 %
Dieter Klein, FWG 266 1.01 %
Hannelore Gruhl, FWG 254 0.97 %
Albert Stieglitz, FWG 246 0.94 %
Werner Backhaus, FWG 514 1.96 %
Franz Ricke, FWG 235 0.89 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.091 1.24 %
Hans-Georg Münch, REP 105 5.02 %
Karl-Walter Hamel, REP 106 5.07 %
Gottfried Benner, REP 89 4.26 %
Ann-Katrin Schäfer, REP 89 4.26 %
Daniel Riedler, REP 97 4.64 %
Erwin Born, REP 86 4.11 %
Elke Bargenda, REP 89 4.26 %
Michael Mey, REP 86 4.11 %
Bodo Kaiser, REP 86 4.11 %
Markus Sauerland, REP 90 4.30 %
Jürgen Hans Vogelpoth, REP 87 4.16 %
Dennis Stetefeld, REP 85 4.07 %
Karsten Rüsseler, REP 85 4.07 %
Brigitte Twieg, REP 85 4.07 %
Walter Fingerhut, REP 87 4.16 %
Detlev Dudek, REP 85 4.07 %
Wolfgang Linke, REP 88 4.21 %
Ralf Bargenda, REP 85 4.07 %
Willi Twieg, REP 83 3.97 %
Dieter Mey, REP 82 3.92 %
Kurt-Bernd Witt, REP 82 3.92 %
Emmi Auterhoff, REP 59 2.82 %
Michael Wittek, REP 58 2.77 %
Helga Fingerhut, REP 58 2.77 %
Johann Jüttner, REP 59 2.82 %
PIRATEN - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.427 0.85 %
Sascha Brandhoff, PIRATEN 100 7.01 %
Nicole Staubus, PIRATEN 99 6.94 %
Christian Staubus, PIRATEN 97 6.80 %
Alexander Jahnke, PIRATEN 98 6.87 %
Nico Wolf, PIRATEN 93 6.52 %
Dennis Muhr, PIRATEN 92 6.45 %
Heiko Scholz, PIRATEN 96 6.73 %
Björn Fingerhut, PIRATEN 94 6.59 %
Dr. Lisa Strauß, PIRATEN 94 6.59 %
Ann-Kristin Zajons, PIRATEN 94 6.59 %
Anna-Lena Muhr, PIRATEN 94 6.59 %
Silke Suck, PIRATEN 98 6.87 %
Alexander Kaufmann, PIRATEN 90 6.31 %
Sebastian Wortmann, PIRATEN 94 6.59 %
Joss Lattner, PIRATEN 94 6.59 %
Wahlbezirke