Gemeinde Diemelsee

Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(14 von 14 Ergebnisse)

Wahlberechtigte 4.068
Wähler/innen 2.696 66,27 %

Anzahl

Prozent

BL Benkhausen - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 465 2.84 %
Erich Fischer, BL Benkhausen 110 23.66 %
Erika Achenbach, BL Benkhausen 81 17.42 %
Jens Schüngel, BL Benkhausen 70 15.05 %
Christian Biederbick, BL Benkhausen 111 23.87 %
Christoph Preising, BL Benkhausen 93 20.00 %
BL Ottlar - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 390 2.38 %
Karl-Friedrich Biederbick, BL Ottlar 104 26.67 %
Friedrich Gottschalk, BL Ottlar 61 15.64 %
Friedhelm Meyer, BL Ottlar 55 14.10 %
Christian Behle, BL Ottlar 69 17.69 %
Martin Preising, BL Ottlar 101 25.90 %
EL Vasbeck - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.014 12.29 %
Reinhold Nowitzki, EL Vasbeck 237 11.77 %
Albrecht Tobien, EL Vasbeck 480 23.83 %
Andreas Pistorius, EL Vasbeck 407 20.21 %
Thomas Meier, EL Vasbeck 197 9.78 %
Jutta Franke, EL Vasbeck 250 12.41 %
Herbert Emde, EL Vasbeck 207 10.28 %
Hartmut Emde, EL Vasbeck 41 2.04 %
Sascha Emde, EL Vasbeck 35 1.74 %
Kathrin Emde, EL Vasbeck 77 3.82 %
Theresia Türcke, EL Vasbeck 83 4.12 %
EL Adorf - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 6.434 39.27 %
Klaus Pohlmann, EL Adorf 1.181 18.36 %
Bernd Becker, EL Adorf 1.033 16.06 %
Mirjam Gerstengarbe, EL Adorf 309 4.80 %
Holger Krause, EL Adorf 667 10.37 %
Werner Merhof, EL Adorf 420 6.53 %
Annette Behle, EL Adorf 382 5.94 %
Antonius Willeke, EL Adorf 764 11.87 %
Ingrid Tischler, EL Adorf 486 7.55 %
Bernd Spandehra, EL Adorf 503 7.82 %
Wilhelm Fisseler, EL Adorf 339 5.27 %
Melanie Berens, EL Adorf 164 2.55 %
Bernd Jakob, EL Adorf 186 2.89 %
WB - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 754 4.60 %
Stefan Pohlmann, WB 207 27.45 %
Otto Peter, WB 116 15.38 %
Matthias Hillebrand, WB 163 21.62 %
Frank Fischer, WB 145 19.23 %
Karl Kemmerling, WB 123 16.31 %
BL Sudeck - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 452 2.76 %
Christian Pohlmann, BL Sudeck 144 31.86 %
Martin Biederbick, BL Sudeck 122 26.99 %
Friedrich Brocke, BL Sudeck 99 21.90 %
Harald Niggemann, BL Sudeck 50 11.06 %
Eckhard-Kevin Köster, BL Sudeck 37 8.19 %
BL Giebringhausen - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 393 2.40 %
Frank Merhof, BL Giebringhausen 154 39.19 %
Karl Martin Gerhardt, BL Giebringhausen 72 18.32 %
Karin Rest, BL Giebringhausen 77 19.59 %
Uwe Vollbracht, BL Giebringhausen 30 7.63 %
Andreas Wirth, BL Giebringhausen 29 7.38 %
Eduard Fenzlein, BL Giebringhausen 31 7.89 %
BL Stormbruch - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 768 4.69 %
Friedrich Biederbick, BL Stormbruch 131 17.06 %
Karl-Werner Fisseler, BL Stormbruch 220 28.65 %
Bernd Menzel, BL Stormbruch 228 29.69 %
Albert Rabanus, BL Stormbruch 108 14.06 %
Carsten Vornweg, BL Stormbruch 81 10.55 %
BL Flechtdorf - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.483 9.05 %
Karl Fingerhut, BL Flechtdorf 251 16.93 %
Hartmut Döring, BL Flechtdorf 335 22.59 %
Andreas Gatz, BL Flechtdorf 130 8.77 %
Walter Rohde, BL Flechtdorf 158 10.65 %
Günther Brida, BL Flechtdorf 145 9.78 %
Jörg Schultze, BL Flechtdorf 95 6.41 %
Arno Meier, BL Flechtdorf 155 10.45 %
Klaus Albrecht, BL Flechtdorf 100 6.74 %
Oliver Schmidt, BL Flechtdorf 114 7.69 %
EL Schweinsbühl - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 318 1.94 %
Ulla Schimon, EL Schweinsbühl 68 21.38 %
Ulrich Schultze, EL Schweinsbühl 80 25.16 %
Dagmar Bauer, EL Schweinsbühl 77 24.21 %
Dorothea Prijatelj, EL Schweinsbühl 59 18.55 %
Karl-Theo Eierding, EL Schweinsbühl 34 10.69 %
BL Deisfeld - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 271 1.65 %
Werner Göbel, BL Deisfeld 45 16.61 %
Götz Schlenger, BL Deisfeld 94 34.69 %
Holger Köster, BL Deisfeld 26 9.59 %
Peter Wagner, BL Deisfeld 19 7.01 %
Ramona Bemmann, BL Deisfeld 25 9.23 %
Hartmut Göbel, BL Deisfeld 30 11.07 %
Hannelore Voß, BL Deisfeld 32 11.81 %
EL Rhenegge - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.520 9.28 %
Heinz-Peter Schlüter, EL Rhenegge 352 23.16 %
Joachim Röse, EL Rhenegge 255 16.78 %
Jürgen Schröder, EL Rhenegge 249 16.38 %
Karl-Wilhelm Selch, EL Rhenegge 174 11.45 %
Mario Völkel, EL Rhenegge 203 13.36 %
Wolfgang Völkel, EL Rhenegge 145 9.54 %
Helmut Rippl, EL Rhenegge 82 5.39 %
Andreas Selch, EL Rhenegge 60 3.95 %
BL Wirmighausen - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.120 6.84 %
Hartmut Bangert, BL Wirmighausen 361 32.23 %
Mario Kurpiers, BL Wirmighausen 266 23.75 %
Holger Krummel, BL Wirmighausen 211 18.84 %
Karl-Friedrich Bunse, BL Wirmighausen 92 8.21 %
Marcel Bangert, BL Wirmighausen 109 9.73 %
Carsten Krummel, BL Wirmighausen 81 7.23 %
Wahlbezirke