Logo

Sitzverteilung
gewählte Kandidaten
Partei Kandidat
CDU Dietzel, Wilhelm
CDU Runte, Rainer
CDU Nagel, Franz
CDU Patzer, Siegfried
CDU Kußmann, Franz
CDU Jäkel, Hartmut
CDU Varlemann, Martin
CDU Dietzel-Scriba, Sabine
SPD Budde, Markus
SPD Behrens, Wolfgang
SPD Oderwald, Dieter
SPD Mitschulat, Annegret
SPD Budde, Frank
SPD Gärtner, Heinz
SPD Volke-Behrens, Tatjana
SPD Angern, Udo
SPD Plücker, Andrea
SPD Römer, Rolf
FWG Pawelczig, Jürgen
FWG Melcher, Erika
FWG Lotze, Bernd
FWG Gräbe, Hans Elmar
FWG Gerke, Malte
FWG Ossig, Friedhelm
FWG Schmidt, Christian
Stadt Diemelstadt

Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(10 von 10 Ergebnisse)

Wahlberechtigte 4.382
Wähler/innen 2.253 51,41 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 15.821 31.07 %
Wilhelm Dietzel, CDU 1.595 10.08 %
Rainer Runte, CDU 1.166 7.37 %
Franz Nagel, CDU 929 5.87 %
Thomas Schön, CDU 625 3.95 %
Siegfried Patzer, CDU 827 5.23 %
Franz Kußmann, CDU 797 5.04 %
Sabine Dietzel-Scriba, CDU 711 4.49 %
Hartmut Jäkel, CDU 768 4.85 %
Heinrich Götte, CDU 639 4.04 %
Lothar Kannenberg, CDU 589 3.72 %
Christa Kann, CDU 513 3.24 %
Rainer Marpe, CDU 597 3.77 %
Martin Varlemann, CDU 732 4.63 %
Patrick Heinemann, CDU 602 3.81 %
Jürgen Bunse, CDU 569 3.60 %
Klaus Schade, CDU 372 2.35 %
Gerd Hentschel, CDU 522 3.30 %
Wilma Tewes, CDU 410 2.59 %
Horst Marpe, CDU 486 3.07 %
Christian Gröticke, CDU 586 3.70 %
Rudolf Hübel, CDU 347 2.19 %
Christian Marpe, CDU 344 2.17 %
Richard Lehmann, CDU 381 2.41 %
Karl-Heinz Hage, CDU 484 3.06 %
Paul Droste, CDU 230 1.45 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 21.087 41.42 %
Markus Budde, SPD 1.691 8.02 %
Annegret Mitschulat, SPD 1.128 5.35 %
Wolfgang Behrens, SPD 1.375 6.52 %
Andrea Plücker, SPD 938 4.45 %
Dieter Oderwald, SPD 1.132 5.37 %
Rolf Römer, SPD 895 4.24 %
Ralf Mänz, SPD 720 3.41 %
Burkhard Grieß, SPD 812 3.85 %
Jürgen Bodenhausen, SPD 757 3.59 %
Dirk Schnitzler-Königs, SPD 733 3.48 %
Heinz Gärtner, SPD 1.066 5.06 %
Heike Koch, SPD 693 3.29 %
Udo Angern, SPD 962 4.56 %
Michael Bode, SPD 808 3.83 %
Tatjana Volke-Behrens, SPD 977 4.63 %
Friedhelm Klaus, SPD 580 2.75 %
Frank Budde, SPD 1.075 5.10 %
Herbert Wachenfeld, SPD 532 2.52 %
Hans Jörg Moßler, SPD 491 2.33 %
Florian Angern, SPD 650 3.08 %
Werner Chemnitz, SPD 487 2.31 %
Felix Ramus, SPD 637 3.02 %
Sven Behrens, SPD 682 3.23 %
Wilhelm Obermeier, SPD 492 2.33 %
Hans-Jürgen König, SPD 774 3.67 %
FWG - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 14.006 27.51 %
Jürgen Pawelczig, FWG 1.182 8.44 %
Erika Melcher, FWG 987 7.05 %
Malte Gerke, FWG 870 6.21 %
Bernd Lotze, FWG 965 6.89 %
Hans Elmar Gräbe, FWG 956 6.83 %
Friedhelm Ossig, FWG 768 5.48 %
Nicole Seibel, FWG 524 3.74 %
Christian Schmidt, FWG 626 4.47 %
Florian Boos, FWG 620 4.43 %
Ursula Sacher, FWG 412 2.94 %
Philippe Perrot, FWG 399 2.85 %
August Kablowski, FWG 448 3.20 %
Werner Liese, FWG 432 3.08 %
Klaus Kehl, FWG 356 2.54 %
Markus Hübel, FWG 485 3.46 %
Annette Prozeller, FWG 429 3.06 %
John Vogelgesang, FWG 364 2.60 %
Achim Schöpgens, FWG 467 3.33 %
Bernd Bach, FWG 570 4.07 %
Uwe Bodenhausen, FWG 526 3.76 %
Christina Plücker, FWG 344 2.46 %
Carsten Ständecke, FWG 323 2.31 %
Günter Grineisen, FWG 375 2.68 %
Rui Vasconcelos Cerqueira, FWG 271 1.93 %
Bernd Flamme, FWG 307 2.19 %
Wahlbezirke
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 B99100