DGH Ammenhausen
Wahlberechtigte | 73 | |
Wähler/innen | 42 | 57,53 % |
Anzahl |
Prozent |
||
---|---|---|---|
CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Wilhelm Dietzel, CDU | |||
Rainer Runte, CDU | |||
Franz Nagel, CDU | |||
Thomas Schön, CDU | |||
Siegfried Patzer, CDU | |||
Franz Kußmann, CDU | |||
Sabine Dietzel-Scriba, CDU | |||
Hartmut Jäkel, CDU | |||
Heinrich Götte, CDU | |||
Lothar Kannenberg, CDU | |||
Christa Kann, CDU | |||
Rainer Marpe, CDU | |||
Martin Varlemann, CDU | |||
Patrick Heinemann, CDU | |||
Jürgen Bunse, CDU | |||
Klaus Schade, CDU | |||
Gerd Hentschel, CDU | |||
Wilma Tewes, CDU | |||
Horst Marpe, CDU | |||
Christian Gröticke, CDU | |||
Rudolf Hübel, CDU | |||
Christian Marpe, CDU | |||
Richard Lehmann, CDU | |||
Karl-Heinz Hage, CDU | |||
Paul Droste, CDU | |||
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Markus Budde, SPD | |||
Annegret Mitschulat, SPD | |||
Wolfgang Behrens, SPD | |||
Andrea Plücker, SPD | |||
Dieter Oderwald, SPD | |||
Rolf Römer, SPD | |||
Ralf Mänz, SPD | |||
Burkhard Grieß, SPD | |||
Jürgen Bodenhausen, SPD | |||
Dirk Schnitzler-Königs, SPD | |||
Heinz Gärtner, SPD | |||
Heike Koch, SPD | |||
Udo Angern, SPD | |||
Michael Bode, SPD | |||
Tatjana Volke-Behrens, SPD | |||
Friedhelm Klaus, SPD | |||
Frank Budde, SPD | |||
Herbert Wachenfeld, SPD | |||
Hans Jörg Moßler, SPD | |||
Florian Angern, SPD | |||
Werner Chemnitz, SPD | |||
Felix Ramus, SPD | |||
Sven Behrens, SPD | |||
Wilhelm Obermeier, SPD | |||
Hans-Jürgen König, SPD | |||
FWG - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Jürgen Pawelczig, FWG | |||
Erika Melcher, FWG | |||
Malte Gerke, FWG | |||
Bernd Lotze, FWG | |||
Hans Elmar Gräbe, FWG | |||
Friedhelm Ossig, FWG | |||
Nicole Seibel, FWG | |||
Christian Schmidt, FWG | |||
Florian Boos, FWG | |||
Ursula Sacher, FWG | |||
Philippe Perrot, FWG | |||
August Kablowski, FWG | |||
Werner Liese, FWG | |||
Klaus Kehl, FWG | |||
Markus Hübel, FWG | |||
Annette Prozeller, FWG | |||
John Vogelgesang, FWG | |||
Achim Schöpgens, FWG | |||
Bernd Bach, FWG | |||
Uwe Bodenhausen, FWG | |||
Christina Plücker, FWG | |||
Carsten Ständecke, FWG | |||
Günter Grineisen, FWG | |||
Rui Vasconcelos Cerqueira, FWG | |||
Bernd Flamme, FWG |
Die Wahlbeteiligung liegt bei: 57,53 %
Ortsbezirk