Logo

Stadt Diemelstadt

Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(9 von 9 Ergebnisse)

Wahlberechtigte 4.376
Wähler/innen 2.251 51,44 %

Anzahl

Prozent

BGL - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 9.858 100.00 %
Christian Schmidt, BGL 61 0.62 %
Rainer Runte, BGL 99 1.00 %
Volker Schultze, BGL 27 0.27 %
Willy jun. Becker, BGL 169 1.71 %
Doris Berg, BGL 113 1.15 %
Helmut Butterweck, BGL 1.023 10.38 %
Hermann Groß, BGL 259 2.63 %
Hiltrud Bodenhausen, BGL 192 1.95 %
Martin Varlemann, BGL 783 7.94 %
Karl-Friedrich Vogel, BGL 209 2.12 %
Gert- Rüdiger Grünhaupt, BGL 86 0.87 %
Rainer Rabe, BGL 408 4.14 %
Christian Vering, BGL 34 0.34 %
Bernd Lotze, BGL 78 0.79 %
Harald Plücker, BGL 54 0.55 %
Detlef Böhne, BGL 87 0.88 %
Michael Bode, BGL 89 0.90 %
Josef Henneken, BGL 220 2.23 %
Rainer Marpe, BGL 39 0.40 %
Manfred Melcher, BGL 370 3.75 %
Walter Fischer, BGL 78 0.79 %
Karl- Ernst Grünhaupt, BGL 189 1.92 %
Hubertus Behrens, BGL 403 4.09 %
Gerhard Völkel, BGL 16 0.16 %
Arno Gräwe, BGL 47 0.48 %
Stefan Mielke, BGL 21 0.21 %
Sabine Dietzel-Scriba, BGL 137 1.39 %
Jürgen Hage, BGL 135 1.37 %
Rudolf Krantz, BGL 132 1.34 %
Wilhelm Obermeier, BGL 190 1.93 %
Siegfried Patzer, BGL 74 0.75 %
Egbert Kaup, BGL 130 1.32 %
Sebastian Weingart, BGL 93 0.94 %
Helmut Schacht, BGL 41 0.42 %
Uwe Beer, BGL 42 0.43 %
Eike Varlemann, BGL 36 0.37 %
Hartmut Mielke, BGL 45 0.46 %
Markus Ladage, BGL 45 0.46 %
August Kablowski, BGL 63 0.64 %
Frank Stöckel, BGL 133 1.35 %
Thorsten Iske, BGL 85 0.86 %
Wolfgang Oxe, BGL 172 1.74 %
Michael Ständeke, BGL 410 4.16 %
Nadine Müller, BGL 37 0.38 %
Rita Höhle, BGL 34 0.34 %
Karl-Heinz Eigenbrodt, BGL 27 0.27 %
Tobias Ladage, BGL 67 0.68 %
Volker Weymann, BGL 91 0.92 %
Horst Sinemus, BGL 585 5.93 %
Carsten Volke, BGL 47 0.48 %
Andreas Volke, BGL 103 1.04 %
Dr. Hans Jürgen Römer, BGL 185 1.88 %
Patrick Heinemann, BGL 37 0.38 %
Bernd Leschinski, BGL 135 1.37 %
Sebastian Vahle, BGL 43 0.44 %
Günther Ullrich, BGL 40 0.41 %
Hubert Pickhardt, BGL 45 0.46 %
Werner Lüddecke, BGL 137 1.39 %
Klaus Heinemann, BGL 329 3.34 %
Udo Sauter, BGL 44 0.45 %
Eckhard Kunau, BGL 235 2.38 %
Andreas Zurawski, BGL 10 0.10 %
Harald Reyher, BGL 103 1.04 %
Volker Thöne, BGL 138 1.40 %
Christoph Emden, BGL 58 0.59 %
Ralf Mänz, BGL 38 0.39 %
Tino Nitzschke, BGL 34 0.34 %
Torben Römer, BGL 47 0.48 %
Helmut Müller, BGL 19 0.19 %
Nils Rosenstock, BGL 32 0.32 %
Roland Lamotte, BGL 41 0.42 %
Wahlbezirke
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9