Böhne
Wahlberechtigte | 187 | |
Wähler/innen | 146 | 78,07 % |
Anzahl |
Prozent |
||
---|---|---|---|
CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Harald Wieck, CDU | |||
Gerd Hartmann, CDU | |||
Markus Weidenhübler, CDU | |||
Heinrich Schäfer, CDU | |||
Wilhelm Hankel, CDU | |||
Karsten Althoff, CDU | |||
Michael Sahm, CDU | |||
Karl-Heinz Schäffer, CDU | |||
Jörg Heidl, CDU | |||
Werner Waid, CDU | |||
Angelika Lötzer, CDU | |||
Henrik Westmeier, CDU | |||
Stefan Müller, CDU | |||
Jörg Floren, CDU | |||
Uwe Hildebrand, CDU | |||
Andre Richter, CDU | |||
Frederik Westmeier, CDU | |||
Nicolaus Schley, CDU | |||
Karl Albus, CDU | |||
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Karl-Heinrich Neuschäfer, SPD | |||
Andeas Schaake, SPD | |||
Thea Reuter, SPD | |||
Klaus Müller-Csanady, SPD | |||
Jens Hankel, SPD | |||
Walter Puth, SPD | |||
Werner Tönges, SPD | |||
Dr. Uwe Ulrich, SPD | |||
Markus Jungermann, SPD | |||
Martin Cramer, SPD | |||
Sascha Wittekind, SPD | |||
Thomas Plitzner, SPD | |||
Dirk Langhammer, SPD | |||
Karlheinz Ludwig, SPD | |||
Joachim Schmolt, SPD | |||
Ulrich Gallenkamp, SPD | |||
Mathias Ladwig, SPD | |||
Ralf Bender, SPD | |||
Manfred Lange, SPD | |||
Markus Biel, SPD | |||
Arnd Zwiener, SPD | |||
Martin Bremmer, SPD | |||
Jürgen Wilden, SPD | |||
Jörg Riepel, SPD | |||
Christiane Jauernig, SPD | |||
Frank Lange, SPD | |||
Karl-Heinz Dietz, SPD | |||
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Annegret Schultze-Ueberhorst, FDP | |||
Martin Lübcke, FDP | |||
Christof Reckhart, FDP | |||
Heinz Büchsenschütz, FDP | |||
Torsten Zimmermann, FDP | |||
Henning Reckhart, FDP | |||
Willi Brüne, FDP | |||
Elmar Schultze-Ueberhorst, FDP | |||
Olga Zimmermann, FDP | |||
Gunther Kliem, FDP | |||
Karl Kratz, FDP | |||
Alexandra Zimmermann, FDP | |||
Heinrich Heck, FDP | |||
FWG - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Thomas Merle, FWG | |||
Matthias Heck, FWG | |||
Wilhelm Vöpel, FWG | |||
Heiko Maurer, FWG | |||
Martin Gerhold, FWG | |||
Barbara Stremme, FWG | |||
Frank Engelhardt, FWG | |||
Peter Jahn, FWG | |||
Elisabeth Schomber, FWG | |||
Michael Weinreich, FWG | |||
Hartwig Landskron, FWG | |||
Heide Witte, FWG | |||
Manfred Geitz, FWG | |||
Karl-Heinz Schreiber, FWG | |||
WIR - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Holger Blume, WIR | |||
Reinhold Schäfer, WIR | |||
Stephan Hahn, WIR | |||
Jörn Brück, WIR | |||
Bernd Mette, WIR | |||
Irmgard Althoff, WIR | |||
Jens Schulze, WIR | |||
Jens Schreger, WIR | |||
Silke Bänfer, WIR | |||
Elke Hahn, WIR | |||
Werner West, WIR | |||
Sascha Knull, WIR | |||
Horst Reis, WIR | |||
Willy Teltsch, WIR | |||
Dietrich Siebold, WIR | |||
Holger Krummel, WIR |
Die Wahlbeteiligung liegt bei: 78,07 %
Ortsbezirk