Gemeinde Edertal

Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(13 von 13 Ergebnisse)

Wahlberechtigte 5.391
Wähler/innen 3.446 63,92 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 53.702 24.58 %
Claudia Ravensburg, CDU 1.159 2.16 %
Rainer Opper, CDU 846 1.58 %
Christian Engelhardt, CDU 882 1.64 %
Armin Schwarz, CDU 824 1.53 %
Dr. Eckhard Drebes, CDU 836 1.56 %
Tobias Scherf, CDU 819 1.53 %
Friedrich Schäfer, CDU 866 1.61 %
Karl-Friedrich Frese, CDU 814 1.52 %
Angela Dingel-Padberg, CDU 819 1.53 %
Delf Bause, CDU 764 1.42 %
Bernhard Seitz, CDU 770 1.43 %
Reinhard Rausch, CDU 818 1.52 %
Eckhard Köster, CDU 812 1.51 %
Rüdiger Weiß, CDU 753 1.40 %
Friedrich-Wilhelm Tewes, CDU 760 1.42 %
Alf Höfer, CDU 754 1.40 %
Ulrike Tönepöhl, CDU 793 1.48 %
Timo Hartmann, CDU 978 1.82 %
Christoph Dietzel, CDU 807 1.50 %
Dirk Golde, CDU 748 1.39 %
Markus Nordmeier, CDU 864 1.61 %
Heinz-Ludwig Pohlmann, CDU 754 1.40 %
Claus Jürgen Müller, CDU 742 1.38 %
Hermann Kubat, CDU 836 1.56 %
Bernd Schaub, CDU 761 1.42 %
Frank Bender, CDU 748 1.39 %
Elke Jesinghausen, CDU 804 1.50 %
Martin Fallenbüchel, CDU 733 1.36 %
Jürgen Vollbracht, CDU 782 1.46 %
Matthias Müller, CDU 745 1.39 %
Ronny Körner, CDU 729 1.36 %
Katrin Schäfer, CDU 784 1.46 %
Siegfried Patzer, CDU 732 1.36 %
Rica Hoehle, CDU 750 1.40 %
Friedrich Göge, CDU 754 1.40 %
Timo Lockemann, CDU 716 1.33 %
Peter Naumovic, CDU 714 1.33 %
Thorsten Seip, CDU 743 1.38 %
Andreas Brand, CDU 712 1.33 %
Marlene Wagner, CDU 726 1.35 %
Thomas Deuerling, CDU 712 1.33 %
Thomas Müller, CDU 720 1.34 %
Jan-Wilhelm Pohlmann, CDU 712 1.33 %
Gerhard Vöpel, CDU 742 1.38 %
Werner Pilger, CDU 726 1.35 %
Heinrich Klein, CDU 735 1.37 %
Gert Göbel, CDU 725 1.35 %
Manfred Figge, CDU 707 1.32 %
Renate Faber, CDU 772 1.44 %
Bernd Ochse, CDU 712 1.33 %
Thomas Schön, CDU 692 1.29 %
Werner Keller, CDU 687 1.28 %
Friedrich-Wilhelm Grosche, CDU 729 1.36 %
Rainer Hesse, CDU 710 1.32 %
Michael Dicke, CDU 720 1.34 %
Nils Kossmann, CDU 686 1.28 %
Dr. Lutz-Dieter Gercke, CDU 934 1.74 %
Katharina Tils, CDU 682 1.27 %
Dirk Hofmann, CDU 681 1.27 %
Michael Lerch, CDU 686 1.28 %
Karl-Heinz Meier, CDU 684 1.27 %
Karl Wilhelm Brüne, CDU 703 1.31 %
Wilfried Arnold, CDU 670 1.25 %
Reinhard Müllenhoff, CDU 682 1.27 %
Pierre Brandenstein, CDU 671 1.25 %
Andreas Sandhäger, CDU 663 1.23 %
Elke Zarges, CDU 649 1.21 %
Roswitha Stark, CDU 637 1.19 %
Ulrich Tent, CDU 784 1.46 %
Otfried Vaupel, CDU 612 1.14 %
Lutz Klein, CDU 726 1.35 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 89.786 41.09 %
Reinhard Kahl, SPD 1.712 1.91 %
Hannelore Eckhardt, SPD 1.607 1.79 %
Karl-Heinz Stadtler, SPD 1.526 1.70 %
Iris Ruhwedel, SPD 1.459 1.62 %
Dr. Christoph Weltecke, SPD 1.540 1.72 %
Hermann Hirt, SPD 1.310 1.46 %
Monika Svoboda, SPD 1.342 1.49 %
Andreas Schaake, SPD 1.989 2.22 %
Heidemarie Schmirler, SPD 1.311 1.46 %
Rainer Paulus, SPD 1.385 1.54 %
Adam Daume, SPD 1.346 1.50 %
Hannelore Behle, SPD 1.320 1.47 %
Harald Plünnecke, SPD 1.444 1.61 %
Elke Fincke, SPD 1.371 1.53 %
Uwe Ermisch, SPD 1.294 1.44 %
Günter Schmitt, SPD 1.280 1.43 %
Jutta Kahler-Wilke, SPD 1.314 1.46 %
Wilhelm Schäfer, SPD 1.311 1.46 %
Sigrid Engelhard, SPD 1.289 1.44 %
Gerd Brückmann, SPD 1.258 1.40 %
Heinz-Jürgen Hammer, SPD 1.264 1.41 %
Björn Frank, SPD 1.271 1.42 %
Dirk Schnitzler-Königs, SPD 1.230 1.37 %
Hans-Hilmar Potente, SPD 1.242 1.38 %
Gerd Isenberg, SPD 1.229 1.37 %
Dieter Schaake, SPD 1.837 2.05 %
Anna-Katharina Kappelhoff, SPD 1.284 1.43 %
Erhard Wagner, SPD 1.258 1.40 %
Erika Lotz, SPD 1.268 1.41 %
Marius Gille, SPD 1.265 1.41 %
Karl-Heinz Kalhöfer-Köchling, SPD 1.254 1.40 %
Ingrid Dönges, SPD 1.243 1.38 %
August Schmidt, SPD 1.224 1.36 %
Christina Runzheimer, SPD 1.229 1.37 %
Georg Röse, SPD 1.228 1.37 %
Friedhelm Schneider, SPD 1.219 1.36 %
Sina Best, SPD 1.274 1.42 %
Stephan Scharnhorst, SPD 1.215 1.35 %
Petra Emde, SPD 1.348 1.50 %
Günther Hartmann, SPD 1.232 1.37 %
Andreas Schad, SPD 1.231 1.37 %
Friedegunde Wagner, SPD 1.208 1.35 %
Klaus Hofmann, SPD 1.192 1.33 %
Thorsten Muth, SPD 1.190 1.33 %
Siegfried Ruppel, SPD 1.182 1.32 %
Michael Willi König, SPD 1.183 1.32 %
Henrik Ludwig, SPD 1.188 1.32 %
Joachim Schmolt, SPD 1.565 1.74 %
Rüdiger Kleppe, SPD 1.217 1.36 %
Kurt Lechky, SPD 1.172 1.31 %
Maria Luise Leng, SPD 1.193 1.33 %
Hans Gerhard Homrighausen, SPD 1.173 1.31 %
Gerhard Geitz, SPD 1.181 1.32 %
Dr. Sven Bökenschmidt, SPD 1.227 1.37 %
Harald Schacht, SPD 1.172 1.31 %
Stefan Schäfer, SPD 1.160 1.29 %
Walter Illian, SPD 1.175 1.31 %
Volker Heß, SPD 1.138 1.27 %
Dr. Rainer Schütz, SPD 1.165 1.30 %
Friedhelm Jakobi, SPD 1.126 1.25 %
Günter Siebert, SPD 1.122 1.25 %
Daniel Schrader, SPD 1.107 1.23 %
Heinrich Schween, SPD 1.206 1.34 %
Keith Möbus, SPD 1.084 1.21 %
Günter Lindenborn, SPD 1.077 1.20 %
Angelika Kloske-Maar, SPD 1.047 1.17 %
Walter Mombrei, SPD 1.233 1.37 %
Corinna Thulke, SPD 1.002 1.12 %
Günther Rischard, SPD 991 1.10 %
Heinz-Günther Schneider, SPD 922 1.03 %
Gudrun Limperg, SPD 935 1.04 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 12.090 5.53 %
Heinrich Heidel, FDP 461 3.81 %
Dieter Schütz, FDP 313 2.59 %
Hiltrud Schwarze, FDP 188 1.56 %
Erhard Pauly, FDP 180 1.49 %
Elias Knell, FDP 177 1.46 %
Volker Zimmermann, FDP 347 2.87 %
Arno Wiegand, FDP 172 1.42 %
Dr. Werner Pohlmann, FDP 184 1.52 %
Manfred Wicker, FDP 171 1.41 %
Céline Zissel, FDP 172 1.42 %
Harald Kiel, FDP 180 1.49 %
Wolfram Klawe, FDP 165 1.36 %
Fritz-Heinrich Rest, FDP 159 1.32 %
Martin Merhof, FDP 166 1.37 %
Verena Maria Becker, FDP 172 1.42 %
Annegret Schultze-Ueberhorst, FDP 582 4.81 %
Reinhard Schulz, FDP 165 1.36 %
Friedrich Koch, FDP 166 1.37 %
Sabine Schäfer, FDP 169 1.40 %
Dennis Majewski, FDP 165 1.36 %
Werner Mirk, FDP 160 1.32 %
Barbara Depmeier, FDP 165 1.36 %
Stefan Sommer, FDP 155 1.28 %
Stefan Dittmann, FDP 155 1.28 %
Heinz Büchsenschütz, FDP 370 3.06 %
Reinhold Kalhöfer-Köchling, FDP 166 1.37 %
Sabine Debus, FDP 170 1.41 %
Frank Isken, FDP 151 1.25 %
Jürgen Damm, FDP 173 1.43 %
Hartmut Fischer, FDP 165 1.36 %
Halgard Biebighäuser, FDP 147 1.22 %
Bernd Richter-Schluckebier, FDP 173 1.43 %
Karl-Heinz Trost, FDP 148 1.22 %
Markus Günther, FDP 144 1.19 %
Gustav Weber, FDP 146 1.21 %
Harald Böhl, FDP 146 1.21 %
Friedhelm Walter, FDP 143 1.18 %
Ulrike Kepper-Grämer, FDP 173 1.43 %
Heinrich Wetekam, FDP 153 1.27 %
Heinz-Dieter Kocab, FDP 143 1.18 %
Hans Stracke, FDP 157 1.30 %
Johannes Menrath, FDP 142 1.17 %
Thomas Minke, FDP 161 1.33 %
Friedrich Behlen, FDP 145 1.20 %
Hermann Wickenhöfer, FDP 141 1.17 %
Bernd Reuter, FDP 141 1.17 %
Ortrun Frank, FDP 145 1.20 %
Gert-Hans Lauer, FDP 155 1.28 %
Wilhelm Valentin, FDP 153 1.27 %
Bastian Belz, FDP 141 1.17 %
Thomas Neutze, FDP 147 1.22 %
Rainer Humpert, FDP 140 1.16 %
Christoph Hartel, FDP 140 1.16 %
Michael Langendörfer, FDP 139 1.15 %
Claudia Höhl, FDP 148 1.22 %
Jörg Schäfer, FDP 150 1.24 %
Anja Meyer, FDP 167 1.38 %
Jochen Rube, FDP 137 1.13 %
Eckhard Mehrhoff, FDP 138 1.14 %
Matthias Vetter, FDP 136 1.12 %
Bodo Wagener, FDP 168 1.39 %
Elvira Wende-Schäfer, FDP 267 2.21 %
Wilhelm Lange, FDP 136 1.12 %
Ludwig Behlen, FDP 141 1.17 %
Herbert Lay, FDP 134 1.11 %
Georg Nagel, FDP 141 1.17 %
Wilhelm Hundertmark, FDP 135 1.12 %
Rudi Krah, FDP 124 1.03 %
Adolf Graf, FDP 121 1.00 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 29.722 13.60 %
Jürgen Frömmrich, GRÜNE 929 3.13 %
Dagmar Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 908 3.05 %
Daniel May, GRÜNE 974 3.28 %
Christine Möller, GRÜNE 811 2.73 %
Jens Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 808 2.72 %
Caroline Tönges, GRÜNE 875 2.94 %
Uwe Patzer, GRÜNE 747 2.51 %
Dagmar Beyrau, GRÜNE 479 1.61 %
Carolin Pape, GRÜNE 492 1.66 %
Jördis Dornette, GRÜNE 562 1.89 %
Klaus Stützle, GRÜNE 490 1.65 %
Dorli Rauch, GRÜNE 444 1.49 %
Rudolf Schäfer, GRÜNE 422 1.42 %
Sandra Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 481 1.62 %
Dr. Karl Hermann Svoboda, GRÜNE 437 1.47 %
Jutta Seuring, GRÜNE 518 1.74 %
Thomas Buch, GRÜNE 438 1.47 %
Gundula Schmieding, GRÜNE 450 1.51 %
Dietmar Danapel, GRÜNE 423 1.42 %
Heike Kramer, GRÜNE 460 1.55 %
Peter Trietsch, GRÜNE 422 1.42 %
Anke Pavlicek, GRÜNE 454 1.53 %
Willi Naumann, GRÜNE 413 1.39 %
Ursula Müller, GRÜNE 430 1.45 %
Gerhard Henkel, GRÜNE 399 1.34 %
Barbara Tatzopulos, GRÜNE 436 1.47 %
Sebastian Wackes, GRÜNE 396 1.33 %
Sina Lauer, GRÜNE 418 1.41 %
Hans-Friedrich Kubat, GRÜNE 452 1.52 %
Inga Hesse, GRÜNE 421 1.42 %
Peter Mangold, GRÜNE 411 1.38 %
Dhivya Theivendrarajah, GRÜNE 403 1.36 %
Stefan Riedel, GRÜNE 430 1.45 %
Brigitte Trietsch, GRÜNE 415 1.40 %
Alexander Krüger, GRÜNE 394 1.33 %
Anna Welsch-Stein, GRÜNE 405 1.36 %
Bernd Kramer, GRÜNE 407 1.37 %
Wilma Wendel, GRÜNE 412 1.39 %
Christian Böhle, GRÜNE 394 1.33 %
Susanne Pape, GRÜNE 422 1.42 %
Dr. Ulrich von Nathusius, GRÜNE 402 1.35 %
Karin Erxmeyer, GRÜNE 406 1.37 %
Josef Nieder, GRÜNE 384 1.29 %
Elke Fortak, GRÜNE 399 1.34 %
Reinhard Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 410 1.38 %
Yvonne Pixa, GRÜNE 398 1.34 %
Mirko Röhm, GRÜNE 384 1.29 %
Janina Kurth, GRÜNE 403 1.36 %
Olaf Wickenhöfer, GRÜNE 381 1.28 %
Christine Krug-Wever, GRÜNE 394 1.33 %
Holger Berg, GRÜNE 380 1.28 %
Uschi Köckert, GRÜNE 391 1.32 %
Wolfgang Ehl, GRÜNE 408 1.37 %
Metin Kaba, GRÜNE 379 1.28 %
Paul Hentschel, GRÜNE 382 1.29 %
Volker Nagel, GRÜNE 388 1.31 %
Steven Schöfer, GRÜNE 369 1.24 %
Dr. Holger Pütz, GRÜNE 386 1.30 %
Harald Rücker, GRÜNE 371 1.25 %
Mario Sauerland, GRÜNE 370 1.24 %
Axel Döhring, GRÜNE 372 1.25 %
Sascha Liese, GRÜNE 366 1.23 %
Jörn Genz, GRÜNE 360 1.21 %
Jens Schlömer, GRÜNE 357 1.20 %
DIE LINKE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 4.914 2.25 %
Heidemarie Boulnois, DIE LINKE 235 4.78 %
Ingo Hoppmann, DIE LINKE 209 4.25 %
Anna-Lena Oldemeier, DIE LINKE 220 4.48 %
Karl-Günther Fingerhut, DIE LINKE 211 4.29 %
Susanne Dreilich, DIE LINKE 207 4.21 %
Dieter Kalhöfer, DIE LINKE 207 4.21 %
Regina Preysing, DIE LINKE 210 4.27 %
Hartmut Kobus, DIE LINKE 201 4.09 %
Bertold Halberstadt, DIE LINKE 204 4.15 %
Ditmar Vahle, DIE LINKE 200 4.07 %
Frank Becker, DIE LINKE 194 3.95 %
Udo Lux, DIE LINKE 222 4.52 %
Wolfgang Hänel, DIE LINKE 193 3.93 %
Markus Damian Schwiertz, DIE LINKE 193 3.93 %
Ulrike Prinz, DIE LINKE 238 4.84 %
Heinz Becker, DIE LINKE 194 3.95 %
Rolf Meißner, DIE LINKE 194 3.95 %
Jürgen Nahler, DIE LINKE 191 3.89 %
Herbert Schleiermacher, DIE LINKE 214 4.35 %
Jens Lohrmann, DIE LINKE 214 4.35 %
Jana Manga, DIE LINKE 196 3.99 %
Achim Backhaus, DIE LINKE 139 2.83 %
Mario Sawrthal, DIE LINKE 137 2.79 %
Heinz Willy Mainz, DIE LINKE 142 2.89 %
Kay Wiegand, DIE LINKE 149 3.03 %
FWG - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 23.954 10.96 %
Peter Niederstraßer, FWG 428 1.79 %
Wilhelm Arnold, FWG 389 1.62 %
Heinrich Hofmann, FWG 380 1.59 %
Doris Meuser, FWG 464 1.94 %
Uwe Steuber, FWG 406 1.69 %
Norbert Specht, FWG 342 1.43 %
Herbert Dinger, FWG 360 1.50 %
Rudolf Backhaus, FWG 363 1.52 %
Friedrich Wilke, FWG 346 1.44 %
Achim Pollert, FWG 451 1.88 %
Dieter Büchsenschütz, FWG 376 1.57 %
Hubert Thorwirth, FWG 363 1.52 %
Henning Scheele, FWG 329 1.37 %
Eberhard Diebel, FWG 329 1.37 %
Ralf Schmitt, FWG 330 1.38 %
Klaus Teppe, FWG 336 1.40 %
Christoph Jerrentrup, FWG 349 1.46 %
Kai Schumacher, FWG 353 1.47 %
Manfred Glaßl, FWG 323 1.35 %
Leonie Pollert, FWG 411 1.72 %
Dietmar Graßhoff, FWG 314 1.31 %
Christian Trusheim, FWG 316 1.32 %
Thomas Merle, FWG 739 3.09 %
Bernd Strieder, FWG 319 1.33 %
Dieter Feurich, FWG 352 1.47 %
Ernst Clemens, FWG 311 1.30 %
Gerhard Behle, FWG 324 1.35 %
Martin Wirwahn, FWG 311 1.30 %
Martin Schwechel, FWG 330 1.38 %
Michael Wickenhöfer, FWG 332 1.39 %
Wilhelm Vöpel, FWG 643 2.68 %
Karl-Volker Sauer, FWG 325 1.36 %
Heinz Kraus, FWG 311 1.30 %
Heinrich von Germeten, FWG 325 1.36 %
Günther Belz, FWG 314 1.31 %
Lothar Bock, FWG 331 1.38 %
Friedrich Franke, FWG 317 1.32 %
Friedrich Sauer, FWG 323 1.35 %
Josef Mayer, FWG 331 1.38 %
Sebastian Berg, FWG 311 1.30 %
Andreas Fritz, FWG 311 1.30 %
Herbert Scholl, FWG 307 1.28 %
Ute Moldenhauer, FWG 329 1.37 %
Erika Melcher, FWG 321 1.34 %
Jörg Cissée, FWG 345 1.44 %
Robert Erlemann, FWG 309 1.29 %
Erich Naumann, FWG 302 1.26 %
Ingolf Schinze, FWG 301 1.26 %
Lothar Thiele, FWG 306 1.28 %
Jürgen Pflüger, FWG 302 1.26 %
Erich Hirt, FWG 302 1.26 %
Wolfgang Goos, FWG 311 1.30 %
Silvia Steiner, FWG 322 1.34 %
Karl Ueberhorst, FWG 316 1.32 %
Richard Klos, FWG 299 1.25 %
Malte Gerke, FWG 308 1.29 %
Horst Wilke, FWG 297 1.24 %
Karl-Heinz Göbel, FWG 306 1.28 %
Swen Jäger, FWG 291 1.21 %
Friedhelm Ossig, FWG 287 1.20 %
Heinrich Zölzer, FWG 302 1.26 %
Jochen Gruhl, FWG 292 1.22 %
Heinrich Grebe, FWG 292 1.22 %
Erich I Naumann, FWG 284 1.19 %
Susanne Danz, FWG 306 1.28 %
Hartmut Brand, FWG 272 1.14 %
Dieter Klein, FWG 275 1.15 %
Hannelore Gruhl, FWG 274 1.14 %
Albert Stieglitz, FWG 398 1.66 %
Werner Backhaus, FWG 244 1.02 %
Franz Ricke, FWG 236 0.99 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.165 0.99 %
Hans-Georg Münch, REP 108 4.99 %
Karl-Walter Hamel, REP 93 4.30 %
Gottfried Benner, REP 89 4.11 %
Ann-Katrin Schäfer, REP 95 4.39 %
Daniel Riedler, REP 89 4.11 %
Erwin Born, REP 89 4.11 %
Elke Bargenda, REP 90 4.16 %
Michael Mey, REP 89 4.11 %
Bodo Kaiser, REP 90 4.16 %
Markus Sauerland, REP 89 4.11 %
Jürgen Hans Vogelpoth, REP 90 4.16 %
Dennis Stetefeld, REP 89 4.11 %
Karsten Rüsseler, REP 89 4.11 %
Brigitte Twieg, REP 89 4.11 %
Walter Fingerhut, REP 89 4.11 %
Detlev Dudek, REP 88 4.06 %
Wolfgang Linke, REP 91 4.20 %
Ralf Bargenda, REP 93 4.30 %
Willi Twieg, REP 87 4.02 %
Dieter Mey, REP 90 4.16 %
Kurt-Bernd Witt, REP 89 4.11 %
Emmi Auterhoff, REP 66 3.05 %
Michael Wittek, REP 65 3.00 %
Helga Fingerhut, REP 67 3.09 %
Johann Jüttner, REP 62 2.86 %
PIRATEN - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.161 0.99 %
Sascha Brandhoff, PIRATEN 158 7.31 %
Nicole Staubus, PIRATEN 155 7.17 %
Christian Staubus, PIRATEN 138 6.39 %
Alexander Jahnke, PIRATEN 138 6.39 %
Nico Wolf, PIRATEN 141 6.52 %
Dennis Muhr, PIRATEN 141 6.52 %
Heiko Scholz, PIRATEN 138 6.39 %
Björn Fingerhut, PIRATEN 138 6.39 %
Dr. Lisa Strauß, PIRATEN 148 6.85 %
Ann-Kristin Zajons, PIRATEN 144 6.66 %
Anna-Lena Muhr, PIRATEN 153 7.08 %
Silke Suck, PIRATEN 145 6.71 %
Alexander Kaufmann, PIRATEN 145 6.71 %
Sebastian Wortmann, PIRATEN 142 6.57 %
Joss Lattner, PIRATEN 137 6.34 %
Wahlbezirke
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 14