Gemeinde Edertal

Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(13 von 13 Ergebnisse)

Wahlberechtigte 5.358
Wähler/innen 3.434 64,09 %

Anzahl

Prozent

SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 281 1.48 %
Klaus Müller-Csanady, SPD 115 40.93 %
Martin Bremmer, SPD 68 24.20 %
Friedrich Seibel, SPD 43 15.30 %
Silke Daude-Kalff, SPD 26 9.25 %
Kurt Rabe, SPD 29 10.32 %
BL Anraff - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 972 5.11 %
Ralf Bender, BL Anraff 329 33.85 %
Alexandra Hahn, BL Anraff 76 7.82 %
Harald Höhne, BL Anraff 164 16.87 %
Christiane Jauernig, BL Anraff 92 9.47 %
Dirk Langhammer, BL Anraff 57 5.86 %
Wilfried Michel, BL Anraff 143 14.71 %
Robert Neuschäfer-Rube, BL Anraff 52 5.35 %
Markus Weidenhübler, BL Anraff 59 6.07 %
WfB - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 283 1.49 %
Elmar Schultze-Ueberhorst, WfB 118 41.70 %
Tobias Michel, WfB 52 18.37 %
Reinhard Beyer, WfB 68 24.03 %
Christina Böhle, WfB 45 15.90 %
EL Mehlen - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.582 8.31 %
Joachim Schmolt, EL Mehlen 435 27.50 %
Frank Lange, EL Mehlen 223 14.10 %
Hella Meise, EL Mehlen 248 15.68 %
Hartmut Höhle, EL Mehlen 179 11.31 %
Hartmut Meise, EL Mehlen 192 12.14 %
Nicky Hupertz, EL Mehlen 193 12.20 %
Melanie Lindenborn-Schmolt, EL Mehlen 112 7.08 %
BL Affoldern - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.455 7.65 %
Andreas Becker, BL Affoldern 179 12.30 %
Jörg Büchsenschütz, BL Affoldern 168 11.55 %
Bernd Hankel, BL Affoldern 249 17.11 %
Albert Hernold, BL Affoldern 186 12.78 %
Karl-Heinrich Neuschäfer, BL Affoldern 272 18.69 %
Martina Reuter, BL Affoldern 117 8.04 %
Peter Reuter, BL Affoldern 154 10.58 %
Andre Richter, BL Affoldern 130 8.93 %
BL Königshagen - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 532 2.80 %
Andreas Dehnert, BL Königshagen 150 28.20 %
Jürgen Müller, BL Königshagen 73 13.72 %
Andreas Pockrandt, BL Königshagen 64 12.03 %
Karl-Heinz Röhrig, BL Königshagen 82 15.41 %
Heinrich Schäfer, BL Königshagen 61 11.47 %
Jörg Schweitzer, BL Königshagen 102 19.17 %
EB - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 564 2.96 %
Simone Jungermann, EB 142 25.18 %
Heiko Maurer, EB 167 29.61 %
Heinz Hilberg, EB 43 7.62 %
Jörg Eisenhuth, EB 66 11.70 %
Willi Brüne, EB 77 13.65 %
Manfred Geitz, EB 39 6.91 %
Ingeborg Schäfer, EB 17 3.01 %
Helmut Grossen, EB 13 2.30 %
BL Hemfurth/Edersee - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.417 12.70 %
Holger Blume, BL Hemfurth/Edersee 704 29.13 %
Jörn Brück, BL Hemfurth/Edersee 112 4.63 %
Thomas Friderritzi, BL Hemfurth/Edersee 242 10.01 %
Ullrich Kranz, BL Hemfurth/Edersee 300 12.41 %
Andrej Rechberger, BL Hemfurth/Edersee 147 6.08 %
Heiko Schmidt, BL Hemfurth/Edersee 189 7.82 %
Jens Schulze, BL Hemfurth/Edersee 187 7.74 %
Tanja Theis, BL Hemfurth/Edersee 536 22.18 %
BL Böhne - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 671 3.53 %
Ralf Relke, BL Böhne 91 13.56 %
Heinz Höhle, BL Böhne 124 18.48 %
Elisabeth Schäffer-Wokun, BL Böhne 196 29.21 %
Regina Dietrich, BL Böhne 72 10.73 %
Yvonne Neuhaus, BL Böhne 35 5.22 %
Karlheinz Bock, BL Böhne 31 4.62 %
Reinhold Wagener, BL Böhne 85 12.67 %
Kornelius Böcher, BL Böhne 37 5.51 %
EL Giflitz - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.993 10.48 %
Andrea Claudy, EL Giflitz 324 16.26 %
Heinz-Werner Degenhardt, EL Giflitz 105 5.27 %
Klaus-Peter Funk, EL Giflitz 72 3.61 %
Daniel Haase, EL Giflitz 297 14.90 %
Stefan Müller, EL Giflitz 447 22.43 %
Ulrich Sörmann, EL Giflitz 246 12.34 %
Sonja Trawalley, EL Giflitz 155 7.78 %
Wilhelm Wilke, EL Giflitz 347 17.41 %
BLK - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.915 10.07 %
Werner Waid, BLK 390 20.37 %
Kurt Epting, BLK 371 19.37 %
Karsten Althoff, BLK 170 8.88 %
Paul Schüßler, BLK 180 9.40 %
Heinz-Jörg Rischard, BLK 152 7.94 %
Sascha Wittekind, BLK 171 8.93 %
Klaus Hömberg, BLK 71 3.71 %
Markus Drescher, BLK 79 4.13 %
Mario Albus, BLK 136 7.10 %
Karl-Heinrich Münch, BLK 168 8.77 %
Wilfried Dephilipp, BLK 27 1.41 %
EL Bergheim - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 3.027 15.91 %
Heinz-Werner Schreiber, EL Bergheim 844 27.88 %
Herbert Fiebig, EL Bergheim 148 4.89 %
Dieter Josefiak, EL Bergheim 290 9.58 %
Jürgen Krumrey, EL Bergheim 60 1.98 %
Thomas Lubbe, EL Bergheim 221 7.30 %
Karl-Wilhelm Mörschler, EL Bergheim 277 9.15 %
Michael Paul, EL Bergheim 129 4.26 %
Manfred Pflücker, EL Bergheim 172 5.68 %
Dieter Schaake, EL Bergheim 464 15.33 %
Stefan Schröder, EL Bergheim 284 9.38 %
Christian Weyel, EL Bergheim 138 4.56 %
BL Gellershausen - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.122 5.90 %
Heinrich Hauer, BL Gellershausen 304 27.09 %
Daniel Hecker, BL Gellershausen 122 10.87 %
Michael Kopleck, BL Gellershausen 270 24.06 %
Manfred Lange, BL Gellershausen 122 10.87 %
Marco Schade, BL Gellershausen 124 11.05 %
Sandra Stracke-Lückel, BL Gellershausen 180 16.04 %
BL Wellen - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.212 11.63 %
Jürgen Viehmeier, BL Wellen 566 25.59 %
Ulrich Gallenkamp, BL Wellen 151 6.83 %
Jörg Heidl, BL Wellen 247 11.17 %
Giesela Kohout, BL Wellen 183 8.27 %
Werner Michel, BL Wellen 506 22.88 %
Jörg Riepel, BL Wellen 330 14.92 %
Martin Ruppert, BL Wellen 229 10.35 %
Wahlbezirke
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 14