Logo

Nationalparkstadt Frankenau

Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(7 von 7 Ergebnisse)

Wahlberechtigte 2.497
Wähler/innen 1.462 58,55 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 16.268 17.53 %
Claudia Ravensburg, CDU 361 2.22 %
Rainer Opper, CDU 277 1.70 %
Christian Engelhardt, CDU 286 1.76 %
Armin Schwarz, CDU 239 1.47 %
Dr. Eckhard Drebes, CDU 237 1.46 %
Tobias Scherf, CDU 234 1.44 %
Friedrich Schäfer, CDU 268 1.65 %
Karl-Friedrich Frese, CDU 239 1.47 %
Angela Dingel-Padberg, CDU 230 1.41 %
Delf Bause, CDU 229 1.41 %
Bernhard Seitz, CDU 230 1.41 %
Reinhard Rausch, CDU 227 1.40 %
Eckhard Köster, CDU 239 1.47 %
Rüdiger Weiß, CDU 230 1.41 %
Friedrich-Wilhelm Tewes, CDU 226 1.39 %
Alf Höfer, CDU 230 1.41 %
Ulrike Tönepöhl, CDU 225 1.38 %
Timo Hartmann, CDU 234 1.44 %
Christoph Dietzel, CDU 230 1.41 %
Dirk Golde, CDU 230 1.41 %
Markus Nordmeier, CDU 226 1.39 %
Heinz-Ludwig Pohlmann, CDU 238 1.46 %
Claus Jürgen Müller, CDU 225 1.38 %
Hermann Kubat, CDU 260 1.60 %
Bernd Schaub, CDU 225 1.38 %
Frank Bender, CDU 223 1.37 %
Elke Jesinghausen, CDU 226 1.39 %
Martin Fallenbüchel, CDU 226 1.39 %
Jürgen Vollbracht, CDU 228 1.40 %
Matthias Müller, CDU 233 1.43 %
Ronny Körner, CDU 231 1.42 %
Katrin Schäfer, CDU 241 1.48 %
Siegfried Patzer, CDU 222 1.36 %
Rica Hoehle, CDU 230 1.41 %
Friedrich Göge, CDU 249 1.53 %
Timo Lockemann, CDU 221 1.36 %
Peter Naumovic, CDU 223 1.37 %
Thorsten Seip, CDU 228 1.40 %
Andreas Brand, CDU 229 1.41 %
Marlene Wagner, CDU 227 1.40 %
Thomas Deuerling, CDU 223 1.37 %
Thomas Müller, CDU 227 1.40 %
Jan-Wilhelm Pohlmann, CDU 221 1.36 %
Gerhard Vöpel, CDU 224 1.38 %
Werner Pilger, CDU 227 1.40 %
Heinrich Klein, CDU 224 1.38 %
Gert Göbel, CDU 222 1.36 %
Manfred Figge, CDU 223 1.37 %
Renate Faber, CDU 220 1.35 %
Bernd Ochse, CDU 238 1.46 %
Thomas Schön, CDU 223 1.37 %
Werner Keller, CDU 219 1.35 %
Friedrich-Wilhelm Grosche, CDU 223 1.37 %
Rainer Hesse, CDU 228 1.40 %
Michael Dicke, CDU 220 1.35 %
Nils Kossmann, CDU 221 1.36 %
Dr. Lutz-Dieter Gercke, CDU 230 1.41 %
Katharina Tils, CDU 224 1.38 %
Dirk Hofmann, CDU 220 1.35 %
Michael Lerch, CDU 218 1.34 %
Karl-Heinz Meier, CDU 215 1.32 %
Karl Wilhelm Brüne, CDU 219 1.35 %
Wilfried Arnold, CDU 211 1.30 %
Reinhard Müllenhoff, CDU 212 1.30 %
Pierre Brandenstein, CDU 210 1.29 %
Andreas Sandhäger, CDU 204 1.25 %
Elke Zarges, CDU 203 1.25 %
Roswitha Stark, CDU 204 1.25 %
Ulrich Tent, CDU 195 1.20 %
Otfried Vaupel, CDU 181 1.11 %
Lutz Klein, CDU 227 1.40 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 46.143 49.71 %
Reinhard Kahl, SPD 1.149 2.49 %
Hannelore Eckhardt, SPD 786 1.70 %
Karl-Heinz Stadtler, SPD 802 1.74 %
Iris Ruhwedel, SPD 1.015 2.20 %
Dr. Christoph Weltecke, SPD 756 1.64 %
Hermann Hirt, SPD 694 1.50 %
Monika Svoboda, SPD 684 1.48 %
Andreas Schaake, SPD 701 1.52 %
Heidemarie Schmirler, SPD 667 1.45 %
Rainer Paulus, SPD 670 1.45 %
Adam Daume, SPD 888 1.92 %
Hannelore Behle, SPD 666 1.44 %
Harald Plünnecke, SPD 785 1.70 %
Elke Fincke, SPD 667 1.45 %
Uwe Ermisch, SPD 703 1.52 %
Günter Schmitt, SPD 662 1.43 %
Jutta Kahler-Wilke, SPD 671 1.45 %
Wilhelm Schäfer, SPD 704 1.53 %
Sigrid Engelhard, SPD 649 1.41 %
Gerd Brückmann, SPD 646 1.40 %
Heinz-Jürgen Hammer, SPD 664 1.44 %
Björn Frank, SPD 646 1.40 %
Dirk Schnitzler-Königs, SPD 635 1.38 %
Hans-Hilmar Potente, SPD 663 1.44 %
Gerd Isenberg, SPD 642 1.39 %
Dieter Schaake, SPD 668 1.45 %
Anna-Katharina Kappelhoff, SPD 656 1.42 %
Erhard Wagner, SPD 664 1.44 %
Erika Lotz, SPD 640 1.39 %
Marius Gille, SPD 636 1.38 %
Karl-Heinz Kalhöfer-Köchling, SPD 634 1.37 %
Ingrid Dönges, SPD 637 1.38 %
August Schmidt, SPD 641 1.39 %
Christina Runzheimer, SPD 636 1.38 %
Georg Röse, SPD 647 1.40 %
Friedhelm Schneider, SPD 666 1.44 %
Sina Best, SPD 651 1.41 %
Stephan Scharnhorst, SPD 628 1.36 %
Petra Emde, SPD 678 1.47 %
Günther Hartmann, SPD 639 1.38 %
Andreas Schad, SPD 621 1.35 %
Friedegunde Wagner, SPD 626 1.36 %
Klaus Hofmann, SPD 619 1.34 %
Thorsten Muth, SPD 703 1.52 %
Siegfried Ruppel, SPD 630 1.37 %
Michael Willi König, SPD 615 1.33 %
Henrik Ludwig, SPD 609 1.32 %
Joachim Schmolt, SPD 621 1.35 %
Rüdiger Kleppe, SPD 610 1.32 %
Kurt Lechky, SPD 607 1.32 %
Maria Luise Leng, SPD 609 1.32 %
Hans Gerhard Homrighausen, SPD 600 1.30 %
Gerhard Geitz, SPD 599 1.30 %
Dr. Sven Bökenschmidt, SPD 619 1.34 %
Harald Schacht, SPD 586 1.27 %
Stefan Schäfer, SPD 587 1.27 %
Walter Illian, SPD 575 1.25 %
Volker Heß, SPD 601 1.30 %
Dr. Rainer Schütz, SPD 1.065 2.31 %
Friedhelm Jakobi, SPD 566 1.23 %
Günter Siebert, SPD 569 1.23 %
Daniel Schrader, SPD 560 1.21 %
Heinrich Schween, SPD 572 1.24 %
Keith Möbus, SPD 560 1.21 %
Günter Lindenborn, SPD 525 1.14 %
Angelika Kloske-Maar, SPD 498 1.08 %
Walter Mombrei, SPD 521 1.13 %
Corinna Thulke, SPD 459 0.99 %
Günther Rischard, SPD 447 0.97 %
Heinz-Günther Schneider, SPD 430 0.93 %
Gudrun Limperg, SPD 398 0.86 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 5.267 5.67 %
Heinrich Heidel, FDP 198 3.76 %
Dieter Schütz, FDP 136 2.58 %
Hiltrud Schwarze, FDP 76 1.44 %
Erhard Pauly, FDP 92 1.75 %
Elias Knell, FDP 89 1.69 %
Volker Zimmermann, FDP 92 1.75 %
Arno Wiegand, FDP 74 1.40 %
Dr. Werner Pohlmann, FDP 81 1.54 %
Manfred Wicker, FDP 75 1.42 %
Céline Zissel, FDP 79 1.50 %
Harald Kiel, FDP 74 1.40 %
Wolfram Klawe, FDP 96 1.82 %
Fritz-Heinrich Rest, FDP 75 1.42 %
Martin Merhof, FDP 73 1.39 %
Verena Maria Becker, FDP 72 1.37 %
Annegret Schultze-Ueberhorst, FDP 84 1.59 %
Reinhard Schulz, FDP 76 1.44 %
Friedrich Koch, FDP 72 1.37 %
Sabine Schäfer, FDP 76 1.44 %
Dennis Majewski, FDP 74 1.40 %
Werner Mirk, FDP 71 1.35 %
Barbara Depmeier, FDP 76 1.44 %
Stefan Sommer, FDP 77 1.46 %
Stefan Dittmann, FDP 72 1.37 %
Heinz Büchsenschütz, FDP 77 1.46 %
Reinhold Kalhöfer-Köchling, FDP 73 1.39 %
Sabine Debus, FDP 103 1.96 %
Frank Isken, FDP 79 1.50 %
Jürgen Damm, FDP 75 1.42 %
Hartmut Fischer, FDP 71 1.35 %
Halgard Biebighäuser, FDP 76 1.44 %
Bernd Richter-Schluckebier, FDP 74 1.40 %
Karl-Heinz Trost, FDP 70 1.33 %
Markus Günther, FDP 71 1.35 %
Gustav Weber, FDP 69 1.31 %
Harald Böhl, FDP 82 1.56 %
Friedhelm Walter, FDP 70 1.33 %
Ulrike Kepper-Grämer, FDP 74 1.40 %
Heinrich Wetekam, FDP 69 1.31 %
Heinz-Dieter Kocab, FDP 69 1.31 %
Hans Stracke, FDP 69 1.31 %
Johannes Menrath, FDP 69 1.31 %
Thomas Minke, FDP 67 1.27 %
Friedrich Behlen, FDP 67 1.27 %
Hermann Wickenhöfer, FDP 75 1.42 %
Bernd Reuter, FDP 67 1.27 %
Ortrun Frank, FDP 66 1.25 %
Gert-Hans Lauer, FDP 70 1.33 %
Wilhelm Valentin, FDP 68 1.29 %
Bastian Belz, FDP 79 1.50 %
Thomas Neutze, FDP 68 1.29 %
Rainer Humpert, FDP 70 1.33 %
Christoph Hartel, FDP 69 1.31 %
Michael Langendörfer, FDP 82 1.56 %
Claudia Höhl, FDP 69 1.31 %
Jörg Schäfer, FDP 63 1.20 %
Anja Meyer, FDP 66 1.25 %
Jochen Rube, FDP 66 1.25 %
Eckhard Mehrhoff, FDP 73 1.39 %
Matthias Vetter, FDP 63 1.20 %
Bodo Wagener, FDP 66 1.25 %
Elvira Wende-Schäfer, FDP 62 1.18 %
Wilhelm Lange, FDP 62 1.18 %
Ludwig Behlen, FDP 62 1.18 %
Herbert Lay, FDP 81 1.54 %
Georg Nagel, FDP 92 1.75 %
Wilhelm Hundertmark, FDP 59 1.12 %
Rudi Krah, FDP 80 1.52 %
Adolf Graf, FDP 55 1.04 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 12.257 13.20 %
Jürgen Frömmrich, GRÜNE 463 3.78 %
Dagmar Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 375 3.06 %
Daniel May, GRÜNE 358 2.92 %
Christine Möller, GRÜNE 335 2.73 %
Jens Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 332 2.71 %
Caroline Tönges, GRÜNE 294 2.40 %
Uwe Patzer, GRÜNE 317 2.59 %
Dagmar Beyrau, GRÜNE 177 1.44 %
Carolin Pape, GRÜNE 181 1.48 %
Jördis Dornette, GRÜNE 179 1.46 %
Klaus Stützle, GRÜNE 174 1.42 %
Dorli Rauch, GRÜNE 195 1.59 %
Rudolf Schäfer, GRÜNE 175 1.43 %
Sandra Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 186 1.52 %
Dr. Karl Hermann Svoboda, GRÜNE 189 1.54 %
Jutta Seuring, GRÜNE 175 1.43 %
Thomas Buch, GRÜNE 176 1.44 %
Gundula Schmieding, GRÜNE 176 1.44 %
Dietmar Danapel, GRÜNE 178 1.45 %
Heike Kramer, GRÜNE 171 1.40 %
Peter Trietsch, GRÜNE 176 1.44 %
Anke Pavlicek, GRÜNE 175 1.43 %
Willi Naumann, GRÜNE 187 1.53 %
Ursula Müller, GRÜNE 170 1.39 %
Gerhard Henkel, GRÜNE 169 1.38 %
Barbara Tatzopulos, GRÜNE 172 1.40 %
Sebastian Wackes, GRÜNE 166 1.35 %
Sina Lauer, GRÜNE 173 1.41 %
Hans-Friedrich Kubat, GRÜNE 269 2.19 %
Inga Hesse, GRÜNE 164 1.34 %
Peter Mangold, GRÜNE 169 1.38 %
Dhivya Theivendrarajah, GRÜNE 174 1.42 %
Stefan Riedel, GRÜNE 167 1.36 %
Brigitte Trietsch, GRÜNE 168 1.37 %
Alexander Krüger, GRÜNE 165 1.35 %
Anna Welsch-Stein, GRÜNE 169 1.38 %
Bernd Kramer, GRÜNE 170 1.39 %
Wilma Wendel, GRÜNE 169 1.38 %
Christian Böhle, GRÜNE 167 1.36 %
Susanne Pape, GRÜNE 174 1.42 %
Dr. Ulrich von Nathusius, GRÜNE 171 1.40 %
Karin Erxmeyer, GRÜNE 163 1.33 %
Josef Nieder, GRÜNE 164 1.34 %
Elke Fortak, GRÜNE 161 1.31 %
Reinhard Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 176 1.44 %
Yvonne Pixa, GRÜNE 159 1.30 %
Mirko Röhm, GRÜNE 159 1.30 %
Janina Kurth, GRÜNE 160 1.31 %
Olaf Wickenhöfer, GRÜNE 160 1.31 %
Christine Krug-Wever, GRÜNE 162 1.32 %
Holger Berg, GRÜNE 223 1.82 %
Uschi Köckert, GRÜNE 158 1.29 %
Wolfgang Ehl, GRÜNE 158 1.29 %
Metin Kaba, GRÜNE 156 1.27 %
Paul Hentschel, GRÜNE 159 1.30 %
Volker Nagel, GRÜNE 268 2.19 %
Steven Schöfer, GRÜNE 155 1.26 %
Dr. Holger Pütz, GRÜNE 160 1.31 %
Harald Rücker, GRÜNE 151 1.23 %
Mario Sauerland, GRÜNE 148 1.21 %
Axel Döhring, GRÜNE 149 1.22 %
Sascha Liese, GRÜNE 143 1.17 %
Jörn Genz, GRÜNE 138 1.13 %
Jens Schlömer, GRÜNE 137 1.12 %
DIE LINKE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.387 2.57 %
Heidemarie Boulnois, DIE LINKE 130 5.45 %
Ingo Hoppmann, DIE LINKE 105 4.40 %
Anna-Lena Oldemeier, DIE LINKE 108 4.52 %
Karl-Günther Fingerhut, DIE LINKE 104 4.36 %
Susanne Dreilich, DIE LINKE 105 4.40 %
Dieter Kalhöfer, DIE LINKE 103 4.32 %
Regina Preysing, DIE LINKE 104 4.36 %
Hartmut Kobus, DIE LINKE 101 4.23 %
Bertold Halberstadt, DIE LINKE 100 4.19 %
Ditmar Vahle, DIE LINKE 98 4.11 %
Frank Becker, DIE LINKE 99 4.15 %
Udo Lux, DIE LINKE 97 4.06 %
Wolfgang Hänel, DIE LINKE 97 4.06 %
Markus Damian Schwiertz, DIE LINKE 97 4.06 %
Ulrike Prinz, DIE LINKE 98 4.11 %
Heinz Becker, DIE LINKE 97 4.06 %
Rolf Meißner, DIE LINKE 96 4.02 %
Jürgen Nahler, DIE LINKE 95 3.98 %
Herbert Schleiermacher, DIE LINKE 94 3.94 %
Jens Lohrmann, DIE LINKE 94 3.94 %
Jana Manga, DIE LINKE 94 3.94 %
Achim Backhaus, DIE LINKE 70 2.93 %
Mario Sawrthal, DIE LINKE 66 2.76 %
Heinz Willy Mainz, DIE LINKE 67 2.81 %
Kay Wiegand, DIE LINKE 68 2.85 %
FWG - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 6.557 7.06 %
Peter Niederstraßer, FWG 132 2.01 %
Wilhelm Arnold, FWG 114 1.74 %
Heinrich Hofmann, FWG 180 2.75 %
Doris Meuser, FWG 108 1.65 %
Uwe Steuber, FWG 107 1.63 %
Norbert Specht, FWG 102 1.56 %
Herbert Dinger, FWG 92 1.40 %
Rudolf Backhaus, FWG 173 2.64 %
Friedrich Wilke, FWG 89 1.36 %
Achim Pollert, FWG 99 1.51 %
Dieter Büchsenschütz, FWG 115 1.75 %
Hubert Thorwirth, FWG 93 1.42 %
Henning Scheele, FWG 97 1.48 %
Eberhard Diebel, FWG 97 1.48 %
Ralf Schmitt, FWG 115 1.75 %
Klaus Teppe, FWG 93 1.42 %
Christoph Jerrentrup, FWG 112 1.71 %
Kai Schumacher, FWG 91 1.39 %
Manfred Glaßl, FWG 101 1.54 %
Leonie Pollert, FWG 90 1.37 %
Dietmar Graßhoff, FWG 91 1.39 %
Christian Trusheim, FWG 89 1.36 %
Thomas Merle, FWG 91 1.39 %
Bernd Strieder, FWG 94 1.43 %
Dieter Feurich, FWG 87 1.33 %
Ernst Clemens, FWG 89 1.36 %
Gerhard Behle, FWG 85 1.30 %
Martin Wirwahn, FWG 97 1.48 %
Martin Schwechel, FWG 84 1.28 %
Michael Wickenhöfer, FWG 112 1.71 %
Wilhelm Vöpel, FWG 90 1.37 %
Karl-Volker Sauer, FWG 91 1.39 %
Heinz Kraus, FWG 83 1.27 %
Heinrich von Germeten, FWG 86 1.31 %
Günther Belz, FWG 87 1.33 %
Lothar Bock, FWG 86 1.31 %
Friedrich Franke, FWG 83 1.27 %
Friedrich Sauer, FWG 100 1.53 %
Josef Mayer, FWG 87 1.33 %
Sebastian Berg, FWG 92 1.40 %
Andreas Fritz, FWG 83 1.27 %
Herbert Scholl, FWG 98 1.49 %
Ute Moldenhauer, FWG 82 1.25 %
Erika Melcher, FWG 85 1.30 %
Jörg Cissée, FWG 84 1.28 %
Robert Erlemann, FWG 82 1.25 %
Erich Naumann, FWG 93 1.42 %
Ingolf Schinze, FWG 81 1.24 %
Lothar Thiele, FWG 90 1.37 %
Jürgen Pflüger, FWG 84 1.28 %
Erich Hirt, FWG 84 1.28 %
Wolfgang Goos, FWG 111 1.69 %
Silvia Steiner, FWG 95 1.45 %
Karl Ueberhorst, FWG 93 1.42 %
Richard Klos, FWG 90 1.37 %
Malte Gerke, FWG 77 1.17 %
Horst Wilke, FWG 82 1.25 %
Karl-Heinz Göbel, FWG 83 1.27 %
Swen Jäger, FWG 76 1.16 %
Friedhelm Ossig, FWG 76 1.16 %
Heinrich Zölzer, FWG 78 1.19 %
Jochen Gruhl, FWG 75 1.14 %
Heinrich Grebe, FWG 75 1.14 %
Erich I Naumann, FWG 92 1.40 %
Susanne Danz, FWG 76 1.16 %
Hartmut Brand, FWG 73 1.11 %
Dieter Klein, FWG 81 1.24 %
Hannelore Gruhl, FWG 70 1.07 %
Albert Stieglitz, FWG 72 1.10 %
Werner Backhaus, FWG 68 1.04 %
Franz Ricke, FWG 64 0.98 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.034 1.11 %
Hans-Georg Münch, REP 49 4.74 %
Karl-Walter Hamel, REP 46 4.45 %
Gottfried Benner, REP 46 4.45 %
Ann-Katrin Schäfer, REP 52 5.03 %
Daniel Riedler, REP 46 4.45 %
Erwin Born, REP 49 4.74 %
Elke Bargenda, REP 43 4.16 %
Michael Mey, REP 43 4.16 %
Bodo Kaiser, REP 44 4.26 %
Markus Sauerland, REP 43 4.16 %
Jürgen Hans Vogelpoth, REP 43 4.16 %
Dennis Stetefeld, REP 43 4.16 %
Karsten Rüsseler, REP 42 4.06 %
Brigitte Twieg, REP 42 4.06 %
Walter Fingerhut, REP 42 4.06 %
Detlev Dudek, REP 42 4.06 %
Wolfgang Linke, REP 43 4.16 %
Ralf Bargenda, REP 40 3.87 %
Willi Twieg, REP 40 3.87 %
Dieter Mey, REP 40 3.87 %
Kurt-Bernd Witt, REP 40 3.87 %
Emmi Auterhoff, REP 32 3.09 %
Michael Wittek, REP 28 2.71 %
Helga Fingerhut, REP 26 2.51 %
Johann Jüttner, REP 30 2.90 %
PIRATEN - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.908 3.13 %
Sascha Brandhoff, PIRATEN 256 8.80 %
Nicole Staubus, PIRATEN 175 6.02 %
Christian Staubus, PIRATEN 175 6.02 %
Alexander Jahnke, PIRATEN 153 5.26 %
Nico Wolf, PIRATEN 152 5.23 %
Dennis Muhr, PIRATEN 222 7.63 %
Heiko Scholz, PIRATEN 165 5.67 %
Björn Fingerhut, PIRATEN 152 5.23 %
Dr. Lisa Strauß, PIRATEN 183 6.29 %
Ann-Kristin Zajons, PIRATEN 183 6.29 %
Anna-Lena Muhr, PIRATEN 205 7.05 %
Silke Suck, PIRATEN 149 5.12 %
Alexander Kaufmann, PIRATEN 429 14.75 %
Sebastian Wortmann, PIRATEN 156 5.36 %
Joss Lattner, PIRATEN 153 5.26 %
Wahlbezirke
1 2 3 4 5 6 11