Logo

Allendorf

Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!

Wahlberechtigte 151
Wähler/innen 117 77,48 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.041 27.09 %
Claudia Ravensburg, CDU 48 2.35 %
Rainer Opper, CDU 40 1.96 %
Christian Engelhardt, CDU 32 1.57 %
Armin Schwarz, CDU 30 1.47 %
Dr. Eckhard Drebes, CDU 28 1.37 %
Tobias Scherf, CDU 28 1.37 %
Friedrich Schäfer, CDU 28 1.37 %
Karl-Friedrich Frese, CDU 31 1.52 %
Angela Dingel-Padberg, CDU 28 1.37 %
Delf Bause, CDU 28 1.37 %
Bernhard Seitz, CDU 29 1.42 %
Reinhard Rausch, CDU 28 1.37 %
Eckhard Köster, CDU 31 1.52 %
Rüdiger Weiß, CDU 28 1.37 %
Friedrich-Wilhelm Tewes, CDU 28 1.37 %
Alf Höfer, CDU 28 1.37 %
Ulrike Tönepöhl, CDU 28 1.37 %
Timo Hartmann, CDU 28 1.37 %
Christoph Dietzel, CDU 28 1.37 %
Dirk Golde, CDU 28 1.37 %
Markus Nordmeier, CDU 28 1.37 %
Heinz-Ludwig Pohlmann, CDU 29 1.42 %
Claus Jürgen Müller, CDU 28 1.37 %
Hermann Kubat, CDU 28 1.37 %
Bernd Schaub, CDU 28 1.37 %
Frank Bender, CDU 28 1.37 %
Elke Jesinghausen, CDU 28 1.37 %
Martin Fallenbüchel, CDU 28 1.37 %
Jürgen Vollbracht, CDU 28 1.37 %
Matthias Müller, CDU 28 1.37 %
Ronny Körner, CDU 28 1.37 %
Katrin Schäfer, CDU 28 1.37 %
Siegfried Patzer, CDU 28 1.37 %
Rica Hoehle, CDU 28 1.37 %
Friedrich Göge, CDU 36 1.76 %
Timo Lockemann, CDU 28 1.37 %
Peter Naumovic, CDU 28 1.37 %
Thorsten Seip, CDU 28 1.37 %
Andreas Brand, CDU 28 1.37 %
Marlene Wagner, CDU 28 1.37 %
Thomas Deuerling, CDU 28 1.37 %
Thomas Müller, CDU 28 1.37 %
Jan-Wilhelm Pohlmann, CDU 28 1.37 %
Gerhard Vöpel, CDU 28 1.37 %
Werner Pilger, CDU 28 1.37 %
Heinrich Klein, CDU 28 1.37 %
Gert Göbel, CDU 28 1.37 %
Manfred Figge, CDU 28 1.37 %
Renate Faber, CDU 28 1.37 %
Bernd Ochse, CDU 37 1.81 %
Thomas Schön, CDU 28 1.37 %
Werner Keller, CDU 28 1.37 %
Friedrich-Wilhelm Grosche, CDU 28 1.37 %
Rainer Hesse, CDU 34 1.67 %
Michael Dicke, CDU 28 1.37 %
Nils Kossmann, CDU 28 1.37 %
Dr. Lutz-Dieter Gercke, CDU 28 1.37 %
Katharina Tils, CDU 28 1.37 %
Dirk Hofmann, CDU 30 1.47 %
Michael Lerch, CDU 28 1.37 %
Karl-Heinz Meier, CDU 28 1.37 %
Karl Wilhelm Brüne, CDU 28 1.37 %
Wilfried Arnold, CDU 27 1.32 %
Reinhard Müllenhoff, CDU 27 1.32 %
Pierre Brandenstein, CDU 30 1.47 %
Andreas Sandhäger, CDU 25 1.22 %
Elke Zarges, CDU 25 1.22 %
Roswitha Stark, CDU 27 1.32 %
Ulrich Tent, CDU 23 1.13 %
Otfried Vaupel, CDU 22 1.08 %
Lutz Klein, CDU 28 1.37 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 3.154 41.86 %
Reinhard Kahl, SPD 75 2.38 %
Hannelore Eckhardt, SPD 60 1.90 %
Karl-Heinz Stadtler, SPD 48 1.52 %
Iris Ruhwedel, SPD 69 2.19 %
Dr. Christoph Weltecke, SPD 53 1.68 %
Hermann Hirt, SPD 48 1.52 %
Monika Svoboda, SPD 48 1.52 %
Andreas Schaake, SPD 47 1.49 %
Heidemarie Schmirler, SPD 46 1.46 %
Rainer Paulus, SPD 47 1.49 %
Adam Daume, SPD 77 2.44 %
Hannelore Behle, SPD 46 1.46 %
Harald Plünnecke, SPD 56 1.78 %
Elke Fincke, SPD 51 1.62 %
Uwe Ermisch, SPD 49 1.55 %
Günter Schmitt, SPD 44 1.40 %
Jutta Kahler-Wilke, SPD 46 1.46 %
Wilhelm Schäfer, SPD 47 1.49 %
Sigrid Engelhard, SPD 45 1.43 %
Gerd Brückmann, SPD 44 1.40 %
Heinz-Jürgen Hammer, SPD 51 1.62 %
Björn Frank, SPD 43 1.36 %
Dirk Schnitzler-Königs, SPD 43 1.36 %
Hans-Hilmar Potente, SPD 46 1.46 %
Gerd Isenberg, SPD 43 1.36 %
Dieter Schaake, SPD 45 1.43 %
Anna-Katharina Kappelhoff, SPD 43 1.36 %
Erhard Wagner, SPD 47 1.49 %
Erika Lotz, SPD 43 1.36 %
Marius Gille, SPD 43 1.36 %
Karl-Heinz Kalhöfer-Köchling, SPD 44 1.40 %
Ingrid Dönges, SPD 43 1.36 %
August Schmidt, SPD 43 1.36 %
Christina Runzheimer, SPD 47 1.49 %
Georg Röse, SPD 43 1.36 %
Friedhelm Schneider, SPD 57 1.81 %
Sina Best, SPD 43 1.36 %
Stephan Scharnhorst, SPD 42 1.33 %
Petra Emde, SPD 42 1.33 %
Günther Hartmann, SPD 42 1.33 %
Andreas Schad, SPD 42 1.33 %
Friedegunde Wagner, SPD 41 1.30 %
Klaus Hofmann, SPD 44 1.40 %
Thorsten Muth, SPD 48 1.52 %
Siegfried Ruppel, SPD 41 1.30 %
Michael Willi König, SPD 40 1.27 %
Henrik Ludwig, SPD 39 1.24 %
Joachim Schmolt, SPD 42 1.33 %
Rüdiger Kleppe, SPD 39 1.24 %
Kurt Lechky, SPD 39 1.24 %
Maria Luise Leng, SPD 39 1.24 %
Hans Gerhard Homrighausen, SPD 39 1.24 %
Gerhard Geitz, SPD 39 1.24 %
Dr. Sven Bökenschmidt, SPD 39 1.24 %
Harald Schacht, SPD 39 1.24 %
Stefan Schäfer, SPD 38 1.20 %
Walter Illian, SPD 38 1.20 %
Volker Heß, SPD 41 1.30 %
Dr. Rainer Schütz, SPD 82 2.60 %
Friedhelm Jakobi, SPD 38 1.20 %
Günter Siebert, SPD 38 1.20 %
Daniel Schrader, SPD 38 1.20 %
Heinrich Schween, SPD 41 1.30 %
Keith Möbus, SPD 37 1.17 %
Günter Lindenborn, SPD 36 1.14 %
Angelika Kloske-Maar, SPD 35 1.11 %
Walter Mombrei, SPD 33 1.05 %
Corinna Thulke, SPD 30 0.95 %
Günther Rischard, SPD 28 0.89 %
Heinz-Günther Schneider, SPD 26 0.82 %
Gudrun Limperg, SPD 26 0.82 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 431 5.72 %
Heinrich Heidel, FDP 17 3.94 %
Dieter Schütz, FDP 10 2.32 %
Hiltrud Schwarze, FDP 7 1.62 %
Erhard Pauly, FDP 7 1.62 %
Elias Knell, FDP 7 1.62 %
Volker Zimmermann, FDP 7 1.62 %
Arno Wiegand, FDP 7 1.62 %
Dr. Werner Pohlmann, FDP 10 2.32 %
Manfred Wicker, FDP 7 1.62 %
Céline Zissel, FDP 7 1.62 %
Harald Kiel, FDP 7 1.62 %
Wolfram Klawe, FDP 7 1.62 %
Fritz-Heinrich Rest, FDP 7 1.62 %
Martin Merhof, FDP 7 1.62 %
Verena Maria Becker, FDP 7 1.62 %
Annegret Schultze-Ueberhorst, FDP 7 1.62 %
Reinhard Schulz, FDP 7 1.62 %
Friedrich Koch, FDP 7 1.62 %
Sabine Schäfer, FDP 7 1.62 %
Dennis Majewski, FDP 7 1.62 %
Werner Mirk, FDP 7 1.62 %
Barbara Depmeier, FDP 7 1.62 %
Stefan Sommer, FDP 7 1.62 %
Stefan Dittmann, FDP 7 1.62 %
Heinz Büchsenschütz, FDP 7 1.62 %
Reinhold Kalhöfer-Köchling, FDP 6 1.39 %
Sabine Debus, FDP 6 1.39 %
Frank Isken, FDP 6 1.39 %
Jürgen Damm, FDP 6 1.39 %
Hartmut Fischer, FDP 6 1.39 %
Halgard Biebighäuser, FDP 6 1.39 %
Bernd Richter-Schluckebier, FDP 6 1.39 %
Karl-Heinz Trost, FDP 6 1.39 %
Markus Günther, FDP 6 1.39 %
Gustav Weber, FDP 5 1.16 %
Harald Böhl, FDP 5 1.16 %
Friedhelm Walter, FDP 5 1.16 %
Ulrike Kepper-Grämer, FDP 5 1.16 %
Heinrich Wetekam, FDP 5 1.16 %
Heinz-Dieter Kocab, FDP 5 1.16 %
Hans Stracke, FDP 5 1.16 %
Johannes Menrath, FDP 5 1.16 %
Thomas Minke, FDP 5 1.16 %
Friedrich Behlen, FDP 5 1.16 %
Hermann Wickenhöfer, FDP 5 1.16 %
Bernd Reuter, FDP 5 1.16 %
Ortrun Frank, FDP 5 1.16 %
Gert-Hans Lauer, FDP 5 1.16 %
Wilhelm Valentin, FDP 5 1.16 %
Bastian Belz, FDP 5 1.16 %
Thomas Neutze, FDP 5 1.16 %
Rainer Humpert, FDP 5 1.16 %
Christoph Hartel, FDP 5 1.16 %
Michael Langendörfer, FDP 5 1.16 %
Claudia Höhl, FDP 5 1.16 %
Jörg Schäfer, FDP 5 1.16 %
Anja Meyer, FDP 5 1.16 %
Jochen Rube, FDP 5 1.16 %
Eckhard Mehrhoff, FDP 11 2.55 %
Matthias Vetter, FDP 5 1.16 %
Bodo Wagener, FDP 5 1.16 %
Elvira Wende-Schäfer, FDP 4 0.93 %
Wilhelm Lange, FDP 4 0.93 %
Ludwig Behlen, FDP 4 0.93 %
Herbert Lay, FDP 12 2.78 %
Georg Nagel, FDP 10 2.32 %
Wilhelm Hundertmark, FDP 4 0.93 %
Rudi Krah, FDP 4 0.93 %
Adolf Graf, FDP 3 0.70 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 781 10.36 %
Jürgen Frömmrich, GRÜNE 41 5.25 %
Dagmar Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 24 3.07 %
Daniel May, GRÜNE 29 3.71 %
Christine Möller, GRÜNE 35 4.48 %
Jens Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 21 2.69 %
Caroline Tönges, GRÜNE 19 2.43 %
Uwe Patzer, GRÜNE 29 3.71 %
Dagmar Beyrau, GRÜNE 11 1.41 %
Carolin Pape, GRÜNE 12 1.54 %
Jördis Dornette, GRÜNE 13 1.66 %
Klaus Stützle, GRÜNE 12 1.54 %
Dorli Rauch, GRÜNE 13 1.66 %
Rudolf Schäfer, GRÜNE 14 1.79 %
Sandra Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 11 1.41 %
Dr. Karl Hermann Svoboda, GRÜNE 10 1.28 %
Jutta Seuring, GRÜNE 9 1.15 %
Thomas Buch, GRÜNE 12 1.54 %
Gundula Schmieding, GRÜNE 9 1.15 %
Dietmar Danapel, GRÜNE 11 1.41 %
Heike Kramer, GRÜNE 10 1.28 %
Peter Trietsch, GRÜNE 12 1.54 %
Anke Pavlicek, GRÜNE 9 1.15 %
Willi Naumann, GRÜNE 11 1.41 %
Ursula Müller, GRÜNE 9 1.15 %
Gerhard Henkel, GRÜNE 10 1.28 %
Barbara Tatzopulos, GRÜNE 9 1.15 %
Sebastian Wackes, GRÜNE 10 1.28 %
Sina Lauer, GRÜNE 11 1.41 %
Hans-Friedrich Kubat, GRÜNE 19 2.43 %
Inga Hesse, GRÜNE 9 1.15 %
Peter Mangold, GRÜNE 9 1.15 %
Dhivya Theivendrarajah, GRÜNE 10 1.28 %
Stefan Riedel, GRÜNE 10 1.28 %
Brigitte Trietsch, GRÜNE 10 1.28 %
Alexander Krüger, GRÜNE 10 1.28 %
Anna Welsch-Stein, GRÜNE 10 1.28 %
Bernd Kramer, GRÜNE 12 1.54 %
Wilma Wendel, GRÜNE 10 1.28 %
Christian Böhle, GRÜNE 9 1.15 %
Susanne Pape, GRÜNE 10 1.28 %
Dr. Ulrich von Nathusius, GRÜNE 8 1.02 %
Karin Erxmeyer, GRÜNE 9 1.15 %
Josef Nieder, GRÜNE 8 1.02 %
Elke Fortak, GRÜNE 8 1.02 %
Reinhard Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 11 1.41 %
Yvonne Pixa, GRÜNE 8 1.02 %
Mirko Röhm, GRÜNE 8 1.02 %
Janina Kurth, GRÜNE 8 1.02 %
Olaf Wickenhöfer, GRÜNE 9 1.15 %
Christine Krug-Wever, GRÜNE 8 1.02 %
Holger Berg, GRÜNE 23 2.94 %
Uschi Köckert, GRÜNE 8 1.02 %
Wolfgang Ehl, GRÜNE 9 1.15 %
Metin Kaba, GRÜNE 8 1.02 %
Paul Hentschel, GRÜNE 9 1.15 %
Volker Nagel, GRÜNE 18 2.30 %
Steven Schöfer, GRÜNE 8 1.02 %
Dr. Holger Pütz, GRÜNE 8 1.02 %
Harald Rücker, GRÜNE 8 1.02 %
Mario Sauerland, GRÜNE 9 1.15 %
Axel Döhring, GRÜNE 9 1.15 %
Sascha Liese, GRÜNE 9 1.15 %
Jörn Genz, GRÜNE 8 1.02 %
Jens Schlömer, GRÜNE 8 1.02 %
DIE LINKE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 351 4.66 %
Heidemarie Boulnois, DIE LINKE 20 5.70 %
Ingo Hoppmann, DIE LINKE 15 4.27 %
Anna-Lena Oldemeier, DIE LINKE 15 4.27 %
Karl-Günther Fingerhut, DIE LINKE 15 4.27 %
Susanne Dreilich, DIE LINKE 15 4.27 %
Dieter Kalhöfer, DIE LINKE 15 4.27 %
Regina Preysing, DIE LINKE 15 4.27 %
Hartmut Kobus, DIE LINKE 15 4.27 %
Bertold Halberstadt, DIE LINKE 15 4.27 %
Ditmar Vahle, DIE LINKE 15 4.27 %
Frank Becker, DIE LINKE 15 4.27 %
Udo Lux, DIE LINKE 15 4.27 %
Wolfgang Hänel, DIE LINKE 15 4.27 %
Markus Damian Schwiertz, DIE LINKE 15 4.27 %
Ulrike Prinz, DIE LINKE 15 4.27 %
Heinz Becker, DIE LINKE 14 3.99 %
Rolf Meißner, DIE LINKE 14 3.99 %
Jürgen Nahler, DIE LINKE 14 3.99 %
Herbert Schleiermacher, DIE LINKE 13 3.70 %
Jens Lohrmann, DIE LINKE 13 3.70 %
Jana Manga, DIE LINKE 13 3.70 %
Achim Backhaus, DIE LINKE 10 2.85 %
Mario Sawrthal, DIE LINKE 10 2.85 %
Heinz Willy Mainz, DIE LINKE 10 2.85 %
Kay Wiegand, DIE LINKE 10 2.85 %
FWG - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 440 5.84 %
Peter Niederstraßer, FWG 14 3.18 %
Wilhelm Arnold, FWG 9 2.05 %
Heinrich Hofmann, FWG 22 5.00 %
Doris Meuser, FWG 10 2.27 %
Uwe Steuber, FWG 8 1.82 %
Norbert Specht, FWG 10 2.27 %
Herbert Dinger, FWG 7 1.59 %
Rudolf Backhaus, FWG 16 3.64 %
Friedrich Wilke, FWG 7 1.59 %
Achim Pollert, FWG 10 2.27 %
Dieter Büchsenschütz, FWG 7 1.59 %
Hubert Thorwirth, FWG 7 1.59 %
Henning Scheele, FWG 7 1.59 %
Eberhard Diebel, FWG 7 1.59 %
Ralf Schmitt, FWG 8 1.82 %
Klaus Teppe, FWG 7 1.59 %
Christoph Jerrentrup, FWG 8 1.82 %
Kai Schumacher, FWG 7 1.59 %
Manfred Glaßl, FWG 7 1.59 %
Leonie Pollert, FWG 7 1.59 %
Dietmar Graßhoff, FWG 5 1.14 %
Christian Trusheim, FWG 5 1.14 %
Thomas Merle, FWG 5 1.14 %
Bernd Strieder, FWG 5 1.14 %
Dieter Feurich, FWG 5 1.14 %
Ernst Clemens, FWG 5 1.14 %
Gerhard Behle, FWG 5 1.14 %
Martin Wirwahn, FWG 10 2.27 %
Martin Schwechel, FWG 5 1.14 %
Michael Wickenhöfer, FWG 5 1.14 %
Wilhelm Vöpel, FWG 5 1.14 %
Karl-Volker Sauer, FWG 4 0.91 %
Heinz Kraus, FWG 4 0.91 %
Heinrich von Germeten, FWG 4 0.91 %
Günther Belz, FWG 4 0.91 %
Lothar Bock, FWG 4 0.91 %
Friedrich Franke, FWG 4 0.91 %
Friedrich Sauer, FWG 7 1.59 %
Josef Mayer, FWG 4 0.91 %
Sebastian Berg, FWG 4 0.91 %
Andreas Fritz, FWG 4 0.91 %
Herbert Scholl, FWG 13 2.95 %
Ute Moldenhauer, FWG 4 0.91 %
Erika Melcher, FWG 4 0.91 %
Jörg Cissée, FWG 4 0.91 %
Robert Erlemann, FWG 4 0.91 %
Erich Naumann, FWG 4 0.91 %
Ingolf Schinze, FWG 4 0.91 %
Lothar Thiele, FWG 10 2.27 %
Jürgen Pflüger, FWG 4 0.91 %
Erich Hirt, FWG 4 0.91 %
Wolfgang Goos, FWG 4 0.91 %
Silvia Steiner, FWG 9 2.05 %
Karl Ueberhorst, FWG 7 1.59 %
Richard Klos, FWG 10 2.27 %
Malte Gerke, FWG 4 0.91 %
Horst Wilke, FWG 4 0.91 %
Karl-Heinz Göbel, FWG 4 0.91 %
Swen Jäger, FWG 4 0.91 %
Friedhelm Ossig, FWG 4 0.91 %
Heinrich Zölzer, FWG 4 0.91 %
Jochen Gruhl, FWG 4 0.91 %
Heinrich Grebe, FWG 4 0.91 %
Erich I Naumann, FWG 7 1.59 %
Susanne Danz, FWG 4 0.91 %
Hartmut Brand, FWG 4 0.91 %
Dieter Klein, FWG 4 0.91 %
Hannelore Gruhl, FWG 4 0.91 %
Albert Stieglitz, FWG 4 0.91 %
Werner Backhaus, FWG 4 0.91 %
Franz Ricke, FWG 4 0.91 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 71 0.94 %
Hans-Georg Münch, REP 3 4.23 %
Karl-Walter Hamel, REP 3 4.23 %
Gottfried Benner, REP 3 4.23 %
Ann-Katrin Schäfer, REP 3 4.23 %
Daniel Riedler, REP 3 4.23 %
Erwin Born, REP 3 4.23 %
Elke Bargenda, REP 3 4.23 %
Michael Mey, REP 3 4.23 %
Bodo Kaiser, REP 3 4.23 %
Markus Sauerland, REP 3 4.23 %
Jürgen Hans Vogelpoth, REP 3 4.23 %
Dennis Stetefeld, REP 3 4.23 %
Karsten Rüsseler, REP 3 4.23 %
Brigitte Twieg, REP 3 4.23 %
Walter Fingerhut, REP 3 4.23 %
Detlev Dudek, REP 3 4.23 %
Wolfgang Linke, REP 3 4.23 %
Ralf Bargenda, REP 3 4.23 %
Willi Twieg, REP 3 4.23 %
Dieter Mey, REP 3 4.23 %
Kurt-Bernd Witt, REP 3 4.23 %
Emmi Auterhoff, REP 2 2.82 %
Michael Wittek, REP 2 2.82 %
Helga Fingerhut, REP 2 2.82 %
Johann Jüttner, REP 2 2.82 %
PIRATEN - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 266 3.53 %
Sascha Brandhoff, PIRATEN 20 7.52 %
Nicole Staubus, PIRATEN 17 6.39 %
Christian Staubus, PIRATEN 17 6.39 %
Alexander Jahnke, PIRATEN 16 6.02 %
Nico Wolf, PIRATEN 15 5.64 %
Dennis Muhr, PIRATEN 16 6.02 %
Heiko Scholz, PIRATEN 16 6.02 %
Björn Fingerhut, PIRATEN 15 5.64 %
Dr. Lisa Strauß, PIRATEN 18 6.77 %
Ann-Kristin Zajons, PIRATEN 16 6.02 %
Anna-Lena Muhr, PIRATEN 17 6.39 %
Silke Suck, PIRATEN 15 5.64 %
Alexander Kaufmann, PIRATEN 36 13.53 %
Sebastian Wortmann, PIRATEN 16 6.02 %
Joss Lattner, PIRATEN 16 6.02 %
Wahlbezirke