Logo

Altenlotheim

Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!

Wahlberechtigte 531
Wähler/innen 321 60,45 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 3.019 14.75 %
Claudia Ravensburg, CDU 76 2.52 %
Rainer Opper, CDU 44 1.46 %
Christian Engelhardt, CDU 53 1.76 %
Armin Schwarz, CDU 42 1.39 %
Dr. Eckhard Drebes, CDU 43 1.42 %
Tobias Scherf, CDU 40 1.32 %
Friedrich Schäfer, CDU 60 1.99 %
Karl-Friedrich Frese, CDU 40 1.32 %
Angela Dingel-Padberg, CDU 41 1.36 %
Delf Bause, CDU 40 1.32 %
Bernhard Seitz, CDU 40 1.32 %
Reinhard Rausch, CDU 41 1.36 %
Eckhard Köster, CDU 49 1.62 %
Rüdiger Weiß, CDU 44 1.46 %
Friedrich-Wilhelm Tewes, CDU 40 1.32 %
Alf Höfer, CDU 44 1.46 %
Ulrike Tönepöhl, CDU 40 1.32 %
Timo Hartmann, CDU 46 1.52 %
Christoph Dietzel, CDU 44 1.46 %
Dirk Golde, CDU 44 1.46 %
Markus Nordmeier, CDU 39 1.29 %
Heinz-Ludwig Pohlmann, CDU 46 1.52 %
Claus Jürgen Müller, CDU 40 1.32 %
Hermann Kubat, CDU 54 1.79 %
Bernd Schaub, CDU 40 1.32 %
Frank Bender, CDU 40 1.32 %
Elke Jesinghausen, CDU 41 1.36 %
Martin Fallenbüchel, CDU 42 1.39 %
Jürgen Vollbracht, CDU 41 1.36 %
Matthias Müller, CDU 46 1.52 %
Ronny Körner, CDU 44 1.46 %
Katrin Schäfer, CDU 54 1.79 %
Siegfried Patzer, CDU 40 1.32 %
Rica Hoehle, CDU 42 1.39 %
Friedrich Göge, CDU 51 1.69 %
Timo Lockemann, CDU 40 1.32 %
Peter Naumovic, CDU 41 1.36 %
Thorsten Seip, CDU 40 1.32 %
Andreas Brand, CDU 44 1.46 %
Marlene Wagner, CDU 45 1.49 %
Thomas Deuerling, CDU 40 1.32 %
Thomas Müller, CDU 41 1.36 %
Jan-Wilhelm Pohlmann, CDU 40 1.32 %
Gerhard Vöpel, CDU 43 1.42 %
Werner Pilger, CDU 43 1.42 %
Heinrich Klein, CDU 43 1.42 %
Gert Göbel, CDU 41 1.36 %
Manfred Figge, CDU 42 1.39 %
Renate Faber, CDU 39 1.29 %
Bernd Ochse, CDU 44 1.46 %
Thomas Schön, CDU 42 1.39 %
Werner Keller, CDU 38 1.26 %
Friedrich-Wilhelm Grosche, CDU 42 1.39 %
Rainer Hesse, CDU 41 1.36 %
Michael Dicke, CDU 39 1.29 %
Nils Kossmann, CDU 40 1.32 %
Dr. Lutz-Dieter Gercke, CDU 45 1.49 %
Katharina Tils, CDU 42 1.39 %
Dirk Hofmann, CDU 39 1.29 %
Michael Lerch, CDU 41 1.36 %
Karl-Heinz Meier, CDU 40 1.32 %
Karl Wilhelm Brüne, CDU 41 1.36 %
Wilfried Arnold, CDU 40 1.32 %
Reinhard Müllenhoff, CDU 41 1.36 %
Pierre Brandenstein, CDU 36 1.19 %
Andreas Sandhäger, CDU 35 1.16 %
Elke Zarges, CDU 37 1.23 %
Roswitha Stark, CDU 38 1.26 %
Ulrich Tent, CDU 32 1.06 %
Otfried Vaupel, CDU 29 0.96 %
Lutz Klein, CDU 44 1.46 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 10.615 51.87 %
Reinhard Kahl, SPD 259 2.44 %
Hannelore Eckhardt, SPD 180 1.70 %
Karl-Heinz Stadtler, SPD 202 1.90 %
Iris Ruhwedel, SPD 220 2.07 %
Dr. Christoph Weltecke, SPD 160 1.51 %
Hermann Hirt, SPD 154 1.45 %
Monika Svoboda, SPD 153 1.44 %
Andreas Schaake, SPD 155 1.46 %
Heidemarie Schmirler, SPD 153 1.44 %
Rainer Paulus, SPD 155 1.46 %
Adam Daume, SPD 202 1.90 %
Hannelore Behle, SPD 151 1.42 %
Harald Plünnecke, SPD 186 1.75 %
Elke Fincke, SPD 150 1.41 %
Uwe Ermisch, SPD 159 1.50 %
Günter Schmitt, SPD 150 1.41 %
Jutta Kahler-Wilke, SPD 152 1.43 %
Wilhelm Schäfer, SPD 154 1.45 %
Sigrid Engelhard, SPD 150 1.41 %
Gerd Brückmann, SPD 150 1.41 %
Heinz-Jürgen Hammer, SPD 152 1.43 %
Björn Frank, SPD 148 1.39 %
Dirk Schnitzler-Königs, SPD 146 1.38 %
Hans-Hilmar Potente, SPD 149 1.40 %
Gerd Isenberg, SPD 147 1.38 %
Dieter Schaake, SPD 157 1.48 %
Anna-Katharina Kappelhoff, SPD 147 1.38 %
Erhard Wagner, SPD 146 1.38 %
Erika Lotz, SPD 146 1.38 %
Marius Gille, SPD 148 1.39 %
Karl-Heinz Kalhöfer-Köchling, SPD 148 1.39 %
Ingrid Dönges, SPD 146 1.38 %
August Schmidt, SPD 151 1.42 %
Christina Runzheimer, SPD 149 1.40 %
Georg Röse, SPD 146 1.38 %
Friedhelm Schneider, SPD 146 1.38 %
Sina Best, SPD 150 1.41 %
Stephan Scharnhorst, SPD 148 1.39 %
Petra Emde, SPD 152 1.43 %
Günther Hartmann, SPD 147 1.38 %
Andreas Schad, SPD 149 1.40 %
Friedegunde Wagner, SPD 146 1.38 %
Klaus Hofmann, SPD 145 1.37 %
Thorsten Muth, SPD 150 1.41 %
Siegfried Ruppel, SPD 148 1.39 %
Michael Willi König, SPD 146 1.38 %
Henrik Ludwig, SPD 145 1.37 %
Joachim Schmolt, SPD 154 1.45 %
Rüdiger Kleppe, SPD 143 1.35 %
Kurt Lechky, SPD 144 1.36 %
Maria Luise Leng, SPD 142 1.34 %
Hans Gerhard Homrighausen, SPD 142 1.34 %
Gerhard Geitz, SPD 141 1.33 %
Dr. Sven Bökenschmidt, SPD 148 1.39 %
Harald Schacht, SPD 139 1.31 %
Stefan Schäfer, SPD 138 1.30 %
Walter Illian, SPD 136 1.28 %
Volker Heß, SPD 141 1.33 %
Dr. Rainer Schütz, SPD 231 2.18 %
Friedhelm Jakobi, SPD 134 1.26 %
Günter Siebert, SPD 134 1.26 %
Daniel Schrader, SPD 132 1.24 %
Heinrich Schween, SPD 129 1.22 %
Keith Möbus, SPD 131 1.23 %
Günter Lindenborn, SPD 127 1.20 %
Angelika Kloske-Maar, SPD 120 1.13 %
Walter Mombrei, SPD 120 1.13 %
Corinna Thulke, SPD 106 1.00 %
Günther Rischard, SPD 102 0.96 %
Heinz-Günther Schneider, SPD 99 0.93 %
Gudrun Limperg, SPD 89 0.84 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.041 5.09 %
Heinrich Heidel, FDP 42 4.03 %
Dieter Schütz, FDP 32 3.07 %
Hiltrud Schwarze, FDP 14 1.34 %
Erhard Pauly, FDP 13 1.25 %
Elias Knell, FDP 12 1.15 %
Volker Zimmermann, FDP 25 2.40 %
Arno Wiegand, FDP 13 1.25 %
Dr. Werner Pohlmann, FDP 16 1.54 %
Manfred Wicker, FDP 13 1.25 %
Céline Zissel, FDP 13 1.25 %
Harald Kiel, FDP 14 1.34 %
Wolfram Klawe, FDP 13 1.25 %
Fritz-Heinrich Rest, FDP 17 1.63 %
Martin Merhof, FDP 14 1.34 %
Verena Maria Becker, FDP 14 1.34 %
Annegret Schultze-Ueberhorst, FDP 17 1.63 %
Reinhard Schulz, FDP 17 1.63 %
Friedrich Koch, FDP 14 1.34 %
Sabine Schäfer, FDP 15 1.44 %
Dennis Majewski, FDP 13 1.25 %
Werner Mirk, FDP 13 1.25 %
Barbara Depmeier, FDP 20 1.92 %
Stefan Sommer, FDP 13 1.25 %
Stefan Dittmann, FDP 14 1.34 %
Heinz Büchsenschütz, FDP 19 1.83 %
Reinhold Kalhöfer-Köchling, FDP 17 1.63 %
Sabine Debus, FDP 22 2.11 %
Frank Isken, FDP 17 1.63 %
Jürgen Damm, FDP 16 1.54 %
Hartmut Fischer, FDP 14 1.34 %
Halgard Biebighäuser, FDP 16 1.54 %
Bernd Richter-Schluckebier, FDP 17 1.63 %
Karl-Heinz Trost, FDP 13 1.25 %
Markus Günther, FDP 14 1.34 %
Gustav Weber, FDP 13 1.25 %
Harald Böhl, FDP 13 1.25 %
Friedhelm Walter, FDP 13 1.25 %
Ulrike Kepper-Grämer, FDP 13 1.25 %
Heinrich Wetekam, FDP 13 1.25 %
Heinz-Dieter Kocab, FDP 13 1.25 %
Hans Stracke, FDP 13 1.25 %
Johannes Menrath, FDP 15 1.44 %
Thomas Minke, FDP 13 1.25 %
Friedrich Behlen, FDP 13 1.25 %
Hermann Wickenhöfer, FDP 16 1.54 %
Bernd Reuter, FDP 13 1.25 %
Ortrun Frank, FDP 12 1.15 %
Gert-Hans Lauer, FDP 12 1.15 %
Wilhelm Valentin, FDP 14 1.34 %
Bastian Belz, FDP 14 1.34 %
Thomas Neutze, FDP 15 1.44 %
Rainer Humpert, FDP 17 1.63 %
Christoph Hartel, FDP 11 1.06 %
Michael Langendörfer, FDP 15 1.44 %
Claudia Höhl, FDP 11 1.06 %
Jörg Schäfer, FDP 11 1.06 %
Anja Meyer, FDP 11 1.06 %
Jochen Rube, FDP 14 1.34 %
Eckhard Mehrhoff, FDP 12 1.15 %
Matthias Vetter, FDP 11 1.06 %
Bodo Wagener, FDP 14 1.34 %
Elvira Wende-Schäfer, FDP 11 1.06 %
Wilhelm Lange, FDP 11 1.06 %
Ludwig Behlen, FDP 12 1.15 %
Herbert Lay, FDP 12 1.15 %
Georg Nagel, FDP 24 2.31 %
Wilhelm Hundertmark, FDP 12 1.15 %
Rudi Krah, FDP 26 2.50 %
Adolf Graf, FDP 12 1.15 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.914 14.24 %
Jürgen Frömmrich, GRÜNE 114 3.91 %
Dagmar Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 95 3.26 %
Daniel May, GRÜNE 86 2.95 %
Christine Möller, GRÜNE 76 2.61 %
Jens Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 85 2.92 %
Caroline Tönges, GRÜNE 72 2.47 %
Uwe Patzer, GRÜNE 76 2.61 %
Dagmar Beyrau, GRÜNE 45 1.54 %
Carolin Pape, GRÜNE 45 1.54 %
Jördis Dornette, GRÜNE 45 1.54 %
Klaus Stützle, GRÜNE 41 1.41 %
Dorli Rauch, GRÜNE 44 1.51 %
Rudolf Schäfer, GRÜNE 40 1.37 %
Sandra Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 43 1.48 %
Dr. Karl Hermann Svoboda, GRÜNE 44 1.51 %
Jutta Seuring, GRÜNE 42 1.44 %
Thomas Buch, GRÜNE 40 1.37 %
Gundula Schmieding, GRÜNE 46 1.58 %
Dietmar Danapel, GRÜNE 40 1.37 %
Heike Kramer, GRÜNE 40 1.37 %
Peter Trietsch, GRÜNE 40 1.37 %
Anke Pavlicek, GRÜNE 41 1.41 %
Willi Naumann, GRÜNE 44 1.51 %
Ursula Müller, GRÜNE 41 1.41 %
Gerhard Henkel, GRÜNE 38 1.30 %
Barbara Tatzopulos, GRÜNE 41 1.41 %
Sebastian Wackes, GRÜNE 38 1.30 %
Sina Lauer, GRÜNE 41 1.41 %
Hans-Friedrich Kubat, GRÜNE 62 2.13 %
Inga Hesse, GRÜNE 37 1.27 %
Peter Mangold, GRÜNE 37 1.27 %
Dhivya Theivendrarajah, GRÜNE 40 1.37 %
Stefan Riedel, GRÜNE 39 1.34 %
Brigitte Trietsch, GRÜNE 37 1.27 %
Alexander Krüger, GRÜNE 37 1.27 %
Anna Welsch-Stein, GRÜNE 37 1.27 %
Bernd Kramer, GRÜNE 37 1.27 %
Wilma Wendel, GRÜNE 37 1.27 %
Christian Böhle, GRÜNE 37 1.27 %
Susanne Pape, GRÜNE 43 1.48 %
Dr. Ulrich von Nathusius, GRÜNE 43 1.48 %
Karin Erxmeyer, GRÜNE 37 1.27 %
Josef Nieder, GRÜNE 37 1.27 %
Elke Fortak, GRÜNE 37 1.27 %
Reinhard Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 43 1.48 %
Yvonne Pixa, GRÜNE 37 1.27 %
Mirko Röhm, GRÜNE 37 1.27 %
Janina Kurth, GRÜNE 37 1.27 %
Olaf Wickenhöfer, GRÜNE 37 1.27 %
Christine Krug-Wever, GRÜNE 37 1.27 %
Holger Berg, GRÜNE 42 1.44 %
Uschi Köckert, GRÜNE 37 1.27 %
Wolfgang Ehl, GRÜNE 37 1.27 %
Metin Kaba, GRÜNE 37 1.27 %
Paul Hentschel, GRÜNE 37 1.27 %
Volker Nagel, GRÜNE 82 2.81 %
Steven Schöfer, GRÜNE 37 1.27 %
Dr. Holger Pütz, GRÜNE 45 1.54 %
Harald Rücker, GRÜNE 36 1.24 %
Mario Sauerland, GRÜNE 36 1.24 %
Axel Döhring, GRÜNE 39 1.34 %
Sascha Liese, GRÜNE 35 1.20 %
Jörn Genz, GRÜNE 34 1.17 %
Jens Schlömer, GRÜNE 35 1.20 %
DIE LINKE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 500 2.44 %
Heidemarie Boulnois, DIE LINKE 24 4.80 %
Ingo Hoppmann, DIE LINKE 21 4.20 %
Anna-Lena Oldemeier, DIE LINKE 21 4.20 %
Karl-Günther Fingerhut, DIE LINKE 21 4.20 %
Susanne Dreilich, DIE LINKE 21 4.20 %
Dieter Kalhöfer, DIE LINKE 21 4.20 %
Regina Preysing, DIE LINKE 21 4.20 %
Hartmut Kobus, DIE LINKE 21 4.20 %
Bertold Halberstadt, DIE LINKE 21 4.20 %
Ditmar Vahle, DIE LINKE 21 4.20 %
Frank Becker, DIE LINKE 21 4.20 %
Udo Lux, DIE LINKE 21 4.20 %
Wolfgang Hänel, DIE LINKE 21 4.20 %
Markus Damian Schwiertz, DIE LINKE 21 4.20 %
Ulrike Prinz, DIE LINKE 21 4.20 %
Heinz Becker, DIE LINKE 21 4.20 %
Rolf Meißner, DIE LINKE 21 4.20 %
Jürgen Nahler, DIE LINKE 21 4.20 %
Herbert Schleiermacher, DIE LINKE 21 4.20 %
Jens Lohrmann, DIE LINKE 21 4.20 %
Jana Manga, DIE LINKE 20 4.00 %
Achim Backhaus, DIE LINKE 14 2.80 %
Mario Sawrthal, DIE LINKE 14 2.80 %
Heinz Willy Mainz, DIE LINKE 14 2.80 %
Kay Wiegand, DIE LINKE 15 3.00 %
FWG - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.681 8.21 %
Peter Niederstraßer, FWG 27 1.61 %
Wilhelm Arnold, FWG 25 1.49 %
Heinrich Hofmann, FWG 36 2.14 %
Doris Meuser, FWG 34 2.02 %
Uwe Steuber, FWG 25 1.49 %
Norbert Specht, FWG 22 1.31 %
Herbert Dinger, FWG 22 1.31 %
Rudolf Backhaus, FWG 36 2.14 %
Friedrich Wilke, FWG 22 1.31 %
Achim Pollert, FWG 22 1.31 %
Dieter Büchsenschütz, FWG 32 1.90 %
Hubert Thorwirth, FWG 22 1.31 %
Henning Scheele, FWG 26 1.55 %
Eberhard Diebel, FWG 28 1.67 %
Ralf Schmitt, FWG 28 1.67 %
Klaus Teppe, FWG 25 1.49 %
Christoph Jerrentrup, FWG 25 1.49 %
Kai Schumacher, FWG 22 1.31 %
Manfred Glaßl, FWG 28 1.67 %
Leonie Pollert, FWG 22 1.31 %
Dietmar Graßhoff, FWG 22 1.31 %
Christian Trusheim, FWG 22 1.31 %
Thomas Merle, FWG 22 1.31 %
Bernd Strieder, FWG 22 1.31 %
Dieter Feurich, FWG 22 1.31 %
Ernst Clemens, FWG 22 1.31 %
Gerhard Behle, FWG 22 1.31 %
Martin Wirwahn, FWG 24 1.43 %
Martin Schwechel, FWG 22 1.31 %
Michael Wickenhöfer, FWG 40 2.38 %
Wilhelm Vöpel, FWG 25 1.49 %
Karl-Volker Sauer, FWG 22 1.31 %
Heinz Kraus, FWG 22 1.31 %
Heinrich von Germeten, FWG 25 1.49 %
Günther Belz, FWG 22 1.31 %
Lothar Bock, FWG 22 1.31 %
Friedrich Franke, FWG 22 1.31 %
Friedrich Sauer, FWG 25 1.49 %
Josef Mayer, FWG 22 1.31 %
Sebastian Berg, FWG 22 1.31 %
Andreas Fritz, FWG 22 1.31 %
Herbert Scholl, FWG 25 1.49 %
Ute Moldenhauer, FWG 22 1.31 %
Erika Melcher, FWG 25 1.49 %
Jörg Cissée, FWG 22 1.31 %
Robert Erlemann, FWG 23 1.37 %
Erich Naumann, FWG 25 1.49 %
Ingolf Schinze, FWG 22 1.31 %
Lothar Thiele, FWG 25 1.49 %
Jürgen Pflüger, FWG 25 1.49 %
Erich Hirt, FWG 23 1.37 %
Wolfgang Goos, FWG 26 1.55 %
Silvia Steiner, FWG 26 1.55 %
Karl Ueberhorst, FWG 26 1.55 %
Richard Klos, FWG 20 1.19 %
Malte Gerke, FWG 20 1.19 %
Horst Wilke, FWG 23 1.37 %
Karl-Heinz Göbel, FWG 23 1.37 %
Swen Jäger, FWG 19 1.13 %
Friedhelm Ossig, FWG 19 1.13 %
Heinrich Zölzer, FWG 22 1.31 %
Jochen Gruhl, FWG 19 1.13 %
Heinrich Grebe, FWG 19 1.13 %
Erich I Naumann, FWG 24 1.43 %
Susanne Danz, FWG 21 1.25 %
Hartmut Brand, FWG 18 1.07 %
Dieter Klein, FWG 26 1.55 %
Hannelore Gruhl, FWG 18 1.07 %
Albert Stieglitz, FWG 20 1.19 %
Werner Backhaus, FWG 19 1.13 %
Franz Ricke, FWG 16 0.95 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 431 2.11 %
Hans-Georg Münch, REP 19 4.41 %
Karl-Walter Hamel, REP 19 4.41 %
Gottfried Benner, REP 19 4.41 %
Ann-Katrin Schäfer, REP 19 4.41 %
Daniel Riedler, REP 19 4.41 %
Erwin Born, REP 22 5.10 %
Elke Bargenda, REP 19 4.41 %
Michael Mey, REP 19 4.41 %
Bodo Kaiser, REP 19 4.41 %
Markus Sauerland, REP 19 4.41 %
Jürgen Hans Vogelpoth, REP 19 4.41 %
Dennis Stetefeld, REP 19 4.41 %
Karsten Rüsseler, REP 18 4.18 %
Brigitte Twieg, REP 18 4.18 %
Walter Fingerhut, REP 18 4.18 %
Detlev Dudek, REP 18 4.18 %
Wolfgang Linke, REP 16 3.71 %
Ralf Bargenda, REP 16 3.71 %
Willi Twieg, REP 16 3.71 %
Dieter Mey, REP 16 3.71 %
Kurt-Bernd Witt, REP 16 3.71 %
Emmi Auterhoff, REP 12 2.78 %
Michael Wittek, REP 12 2.78 %
Helga Fingerhut, REP 12 2.78 %
Johann Jüttner, REP 12 2.78 %
PIRATEN - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 263 1.29 %
Sascha Brandhoff, PIRATEN 22 8.37 %
Nicole Staubus, PIRATEN 15 5.70 %
Christian Staubus, PIRATEN 15 5.70 %
Alexander Jahnke, PIRATEN 15 5.70 %
Nico Wolf, PIRATEN 15 5.70 %
Dennis Muhr, PIRATEN 18 6.84 %
Heiko Scholz, PIRATEN 15 5.70 %
Björn Fingerhut, PIRATEN 15 5.70 %
Dr. Lisa Strauß, PIRATEN 16 6.08 %
Ann-Kristin Zajons, PIRATEN 15 5.70 %
Anna-Lena Muhr, PIRATEN 15 5.70 %
Silke Suck, PIRATEN 15 5.70 %
Alexander Kaufmann, PIRATEN 42 15.97 %
Sebastian Wortmann, PIRATEN 15 5.70 %
Joss Lattner, PIRATEN 15 5.70 %
Wahlbezirke