Logo

Dainrode

Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!

Wahlberechtigte 169
Wähler/innen 104 61,54 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.106 33.10 %
Claudia Ravensburg, CDU 49 2.33 %
Rainer Opper, CDU 33 1.57 %
Christian Engelhardt, CDU 35 1.66 %
Armin Schwarz, CDU 32 1.52 %
Dr. Eckhard Drebes, CDU 28 1.33 %
Tobias Scherf, CDU 29 1.38 %
Friedrich Schäfer, CDU 33 1.57 %
Karl-Friedrich Frese, CDU 29 1.38 %
Angela Dingel-Padberg, CDU 29 1.38 %
Delf Bause, CDU 30 1.42 %
Bernhard Seitz, CDU 32 1.52 %
Reinhard Rausch, CDU 29 1.38 %
Eckhard Köster, CDU 29 1.38 %
Rüdiger Weiß, CDU 29 1.38 %
Friedrich-Wilhelm Tewes, CDU 29 1.38 %
Alf Höfer, CDU 29 1.38 %
Ulrike Tönepöhl, CDU 29 1.38 %
Timo Hartmann, CDU 29 1.38 %
Christoph Dietzel, CDU 29 1.38 %
Dirk Golde, CDU 29 1.38 %
Markus Nordmeier, CDU 29 1.38 %
Heinz-Ludwig Pohlmann, CDU 29 1.38 %
Claus Jürgen Müller, CDU 29 1.38 %
Hermann Kubat, CDU 34 1.61 %
Bernd Schaub, CDU 29 1.38 %
Frank Bender, CDU 29 1.38 %
Elke Jesinghausen, CDU 30 1.42 %
Martin Fallenbüchel, CDU 29 1.38 %
Jürgen Vollbracht, CDU 29 1.38 %
Matthias Müller, CDU 29 1.38 %
Ronny Körner, CDU 32 1.52 %
Katrin Schäfer, CDU 32 1.52 %
Siegfried Patzer, CDU 29 1.38 %
Rica Hoehle, CDU 29 1.38 %
Friedrich Göge, CDU 33 1.57 %
Timo Lockemann, CDU 29 1.38 %
Peter Naumovic, CDU 32 1.52 %
Thorsten Seip, CDU 29 1.38 %
Andreas Brand, CDU 32 1.52 %
Marlene Wagner, CDU 29 1.38 %
Thomas Deuerling, CDU 32 1.52 %
Thomas Müller, CDU 31 1.47 %
Jan-Wilhelm Pohlmann, CDU 29 1.38 %
Gerhard Vöpel, CDU 29 1.38 %
Werner Pilger, CDU 29 1.38 %
Heinrich Klein, CDU 29 1.38 %
Gert Göbel, CDU 29 1.38 %
Manfred Figge, CDU 29 1.38 %
Renate Faber, CDU 29 1.38 %
Bernd Ochse, CDU 32 1.52 %
Thomas Schön, CDU 29 1.38 %
Werner Keller, CDU 29 1.38 %
Friedrich-Wilhelm Grosche, CDU 29 1.38 %
Rainer Hesse, CDU 29 1.38 %
Michael Dicke, CDU 29 1.38 %
Nils Kossmann, CDU 29 1.38 %
Dr. Lutz-Dieter Gercke, CDU 28 1.33 %
Katharina Tils, CDU 31 1.47 %
Dirk Hofmann, CDU 28 1.33 %
Michael Lerch, CDU 27 1.28 %
Karl-Heinz Meier, CDU 27 1.28 %
Karl Wilhelm Brüne, CDU 27 1.28 %
Wilfried Arnold, CDU 26 1.23 %
Reinhard Müllenhoff, CDU 26 1.23 %
Pierre Brandenstein, CDU 26 1.23 %
Andreas Sandhäger, CDU 26 1.23 %
Elke Zarges, CDU 26 1.23 %
Roswitha Stark, CDU 26 1.23 %
Ulrich Tent, CDU 26 1.23 %
Otfried Vaupel, CDU 29 1.38 %
Lutz Klein, CDU 33 1.57 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.448 22.76 %
Reinhard Kahl, SPD 36 2.49 %
Hannelore Eckhardt, SPD 22 1.52 %
Karl-Heinz Stadtler, SPD 23 1.59 %
Iris Ruhwedel, SPD 33 2.28 %
Dr. Christoph Weltecke, SPD 24 1.66 %
Hermann Hirt, SPD 21 1.45 %
Monika Svoboda, SPD 22 1.52 %
Andreas Schaake, SPD 23 1.59 %
Heidemarie Schmirler, SPD 23 1.59 %
Rainer Paulus, SPD 21 1.45 %
Adam Daume, SPD 32 2.21 %
Hannelore Behle, SPD 20 1.38 %
Harald Plünnecke, SPD 27 1.86 %
Elke Fincke, SPD 21 1.45 %
Uwe Ermisch, SPD 21 1.45 %
Günter Schmitt, SPD 19 1.31 %
Jutta Kahler-Wilke, SPD 21 1.45 %
Wilhelm Schäfer, SPD 19 1.31 %
Sigrid Engelhard, SPD 21 1.45 %
Gerd Brückmann, SPD 19 1.31 %
Heinz-Jürgen Hammer, SPD 19 1.31 %
Björn Frank, SPD 21 1.45 %
Dirk Schnitzler-Königs, SPD 19 1.31 %
Hans-Hilmar Potente, SPD 21 1.45 %
Gerd Isenberg, SPD 22 1.52 %
Dieter Schaake, SPD 19 1.31 %
Anna-Katharina Kappelhoff, SPD 21 1.45 %
Erhard Wagner, SPD 19 1.31 %
Erika Lotz, SPD 18 1.24 %
Marius Gille, SPD 18 1.24 %
Karl-Heinz Kalhöfer-Köchling, SPD 21 1.45 %
Ingrid Dönges, SPD 18 1.24 %
August Schmidt, SPD 18 1.24 %
Christina Runzheimer, SPD 18 1.24 %
Georg Röse, SPD 22 1.52 %
Friedhelm Schneider, SPD 20 1.38 %
Sina Best, SPD 18 1.24 %
Stephan Scharnhorst, SPD 21 1.45 %
Petra Emde, SPD 21 1.45 %
Günther Hartmann, SPD 18 1.24 %
Andreas Schad, SPD 18 1.24 %
Friedegunde Wagner, SPD 21 1.45 %
Klaus Hofmann, SPD 18 1.24 %
Thorsten Muth, SPD 18 1.24 %
Siegfried Ruppel, SPD 21 1.45 %
Michael Willi König, SPD 18 1.24 %
Henrik Ludwig, SPD 18 1.24 %
Joachim Schmolt, SPD 21 1.45 %
Rüdiger Kleppe, SPD 21 1.45 %
Kurt Lechky, SPD 21 1.45 %
Maria Luise Leng, SPD 21 1.45 %
Hans Gerhard Homrighausen, SPD 18 1.24 %
Gerhard Geitz, SPD 19 1.31 %
Dr. Sven Bökenschmidt, SPD 18 1.24 %
Harald Schacht, SPD 18 1.24 %
Stefan Schäfer, SPD 18 1.24 %
Walter Illian, SPD 18 1.24 %
Volker Heß, SPD 18 1.24 %
Dr. Rainer Schütz, SPD 30 2.07 %
Friedhelm Jakobi, SPD 18 1.24 %
Günter Siebert, SPD 18 1.24 %
Daniel Schrader, SPD 18 1.24 %
Heinrich Schween, SPD 21 1.45 %
Keith Möbus, SPD 18 1.24 %
Günter Lindenborn, SPD 18 1.24 %
Angelika Kloske-Maar, SPD 18 1.24 %
Walter Mombrei, SPD 18 1.24 %
Corinna Thulke, SPD 18 1.24 %
Günther Rischard, SPD 18 1.24 %
Heinz-Günther Schneider, SPD 16 1.10 %
Gudrun Limperg, SPD 16 1.10 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 736 11.57 %
Heinrich Heidel, FDP 25 3.40 %
Dieter Schütz, FDP 17 2.31 %
Hiltrud Schwarze, FDP 11 1.49 %
Erhard Pauly, FDP 15 2.04 %
Elias Knell, FDP 13 1.77 %
Volker Zimmermann, FDP 10 1.36 %
Arno Wiegand, FDP 10 1.36 %
Dr. Werner Pohlmann, FDP 14 1.90 %
Manfred Wicker, FDP 10 1.36 %
Céline Zissel, FDP 13 1.77 %
Harald Kiel, FDP 10 1.36 %
Wolfram Klawe, FDP 12 1.63 %
Fritz-Heinrich Rest, FDP 10 1.36 %
Martin Merhof, FDP 11 1.49 %
Verena Maria Becker, FDP 10 1.36 %
Annegret Schultze-Ueberhorst, FDP 13 1.77 %
Reinhard Schulz, FDP 10 1.36 %
Friedrich Koch, FDP 10 1.36 %
Sabine Schäfer, FDP 10 1.36 %
Dennis Majewski, FDP 13 1.77 %
Werner Mirk, FDP 10 1.36 %
Barbara Depmeier, FDP 10 1.36 %
Stefan Sommer, FDP 16 2.17 %
Stefan Dittmann, FDP 10 1.36 %
Heinz Büchsenschütz, FDP 10 1.36 %
Reinhold Kalhöfer-Köchling, FDP 10 1.36 %
Sabine Debus, FDP 13 1.77 %
Frank Isken, FDP 10 1.36 %
Jürgen Damm, FDP 10 1.36 %
Hartmut Fischer, FDP 10 1.36 %
Halgard Biebighäuser, FDP 10 1.36 %
Bernd Richter-Schluckebier, FDP 11 1.49 %
Karl-Heinz Trost, FDP 10 1.36 %
Markus Günther, FDP 10 1.36 %
Gustav Weber, FDP 10 1.36 %
Harald Böhl, FDP 12 1.63 %
Friedhelm Walter, FDP 10 1.36 %
Ulrike Kepper-Grämer, FDP 10 1.36 %
Heinrich Wetekam, FDP 10 1.36 %
Heinz-Dieter Kocab, FDP 10 1.36 %
Hans Stracke, FDP 10 1.36 %
Johannes Menrath, FDP 10 1.36 %
Thomas Minke, FDP 10 1.36 %
Friedrich Behlen, FDP 10 1.36 %
Hermann Wickenhöfer, FDP 10 1.36 %
Bernd Reuter, FDP 10 1.36 %
Ortrun Frank, FDP 10 1.36 %
Gert-Hans Lauer, FDP 11 1.49 %
Wilhelm Valentin, FDP 10 1.36 %
Bastian Belz, FDP 13 1.77 %
Thomas Neutze, FDP 10 1.36 %
Rainer Humpert, FDP 10 1.36 %
Christoph Hartel, FDP 10 1.36 %
Michael Langendörfer, FDP 12 1.63 %
Claudia Höhl, FDP 9 1.22 %
Jörg Schäfer, FDP 9 1.22 %
Anja Meyer, FDP 9 1.22 %
Jochen Rube, FDP 9 1.22 %
Eckhard Mehrhoff, FDP 9 1.22 %
Matthias Vetter, FDP 9 1.22 %
Bodo Wagener, FDP 9 1.22 %
Elvira Wende-Schäfer, FDP 9 1.22 %
Wilhelm Lange, FDP 9 1.22 %
Ludwig Behlen, FDP 9 1.22 %
Herbert Lay, FDP 9 1.22 %
Georg Nagel, FDP 9 1.22 %
Wilhelm Hundertmark, FDP 8 1.09 %
Rudi Krah, FDP 8 1.09 %
Adolf Graf, FDP 7 0.95 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 954 15.00 %
Jürgen Frömmrich, GRÜNE 31 3.25 %
Dagmar Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 27 2.83 %
Daniel May, GRÜNE 25 2.62 %
Christine Möller, GRÜNE 27 2.83 %
Jens Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 22 2.31 %
Caroline Tönges, GRÜNE 22 2.31 %
Uwe Patzer, GRÜNE 21 2.20 %
Dagmar Beyrau, GRÜNE 14 1.47 %
Carolin Pape, GRÜNE 14 1.47 %
Jördis Dornette, GRÜNE 14 1.47 %
Klaus Stützle, GRÜNE 14 1.47 %
Dorli Rauch, GRÜNE 14 1.47 %
Rudolf Schäfer, GRÜNE 13 1.36 %
Sandra Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 15 1.57 %
Dr. Karl Hermann Svoboda, GRÜNE 14 1.47 %
Jutta Seuring, GRÜNE 14 1.47 %
Thomas Buch, GRÜNE 14 1.47 %
Gundula Schmieding, GRÜNE 14 1.47 %
Dietmar Danapel, GRÜNE 14 1.47 %
Heike Kramer, GRÜNE 14 1.47 %
Peter Trietsch, GRÜNE 14 1.47 %
Anke Pavlicek, GRÜNE 14 1.47 %
Willi Naumann, GRÜNE 14 1.47 %
Ursula Müller, GRÜNE 14 1.47 %
Gerhard Henkel, GRÜNE 14 1.47 %
Barbara Tatzopulos, GRÜNE 14 1.47 %
Sebastian Wackes, GRÜNE 14 1.47 %
Sina Lauer, GRÜNE 14 1.47 %
Hans-Friedrich Kubat, GRÜNE 25 2.62 %
Inga Hesse, GRÜNE 14 1.47 %
Peter Mangold, GRÜNE 14 1.47 %
Dhivya Theivendrarajah, GRÜNE 14 1.47 %
Stefan Riedel, GRÜNE 14 1.47 %
Brigitte Trietsch, GRÜNE 14 1.47 %
Alexander Krüger, GRÜNE 14 1.47 %
Anna Welsch-Stein, GRÜNE 14 1.47 %
Bernd Kramer, GRÜNE 14 1.47 %
Wilma Wendel, GRÜNE 14 1.47 %
Christian Böhle, GRÜNE 14 1.47 %
Susanne Pape, GRÜNE 14 1.47 %
Dr. Ulrich von Nathusius, GRÜNE 14 1.47 %
Karin Erxmeyer, GRÜNE 14 1.47 %
Josef Nieder, GRÜNE 13 1.36 %
Elke Fortak, GRÜNE 13 1.36 %
Reinhard Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 13 1.36 %
Yvonne Pixa, GRÜNE 13 1.36 %
Mirko Röhm, GRÜNE 13 1.36 %
Janina Kurth, GRÜNE 13 1.36 %
Olaf Wickenhöfer, GRÜNE 13 1.36 %
Christine Krug-Wever, GRÜNE 13 1.36 %
Holger Berg, GRÜNE 14 1.47 %
Uschi Köckert, GRÜNE 13 1.36 %
Wolfgang Ehl, GRÜNE 13 1.36 %
Metin Kaba, GRÜNE 13 1.36 %
Paul Hentschel, GRÜNE 13 1.36 %
Volker Nagel, GRÜNE 13 1.36 %
Steven Schöfer, GRÜNE 13 1.36 %
Dr. Holger Pütz, GRÜNE 13 1.36 %
Harald Rücker, GRÜNE 13 1.36 %
Mario Sauerland, GRÜNE 12 1.26 %
Axel Döhring, GRÜNE 12 1.26 %
Sascha Liese, GRÜNE 12 1.26 %
Jörn Genz, GRÜNE 11 1.15 %
Jens Schlömer, GRÜNE 9 0.94 %
DIE LINKE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 71 1.12 %
Heidemarie Boulnois, DIE LINKE 3 4.23 %
Ingo Hoppmann, DIE LINKE 3 4.23 %
Anna-Lena Oldemeier, DIE LINKE 3 4.23 %
Karl-Günther Fingerhut, DIE LINKE 3 4.23 %
Susanne Dreilich, DIE LINKE 3 4.23 %
Dieter Kalhöfer, DIE LINKE 3 4.23 %
Regina Preysing, DIE LINKE 3 4.23 %
Hartmut Kobus, DIE LINKE 3 4.23 %
Bertold Halberstadt, DIE LINKE 3 4.23 %
Ditmar Vahle, DIE LINKE 3 4.23 %
Frank Becker, DIE LINKE 3 4.23 %
Udo Lux, DIE LINKE 3 4.23 %
Wolfgang Hänel, DIE LINKE 3 4.23 %
Markus Damian Schwiertz, DIE LINKE 3 4.23 %
Ulrike Prinz, DIE LINKE 3 4.23 %
Heinz Becker, DIE LINKE 3 4.23 %
Rolf Meißner, DIE LINKE 3 4.23 %
Jürgen Nahler, DIE LINKE 3 4.23 %
Herbert Schleiermacher, DIE LINKE 3 4.23 %
Jens Lohrmann, DIE LINKE 3 4.23 %
Jana Manga, DIE LINKE 3 4.23 %
Achim Backhaus, DIE LINKE 2 2.82 %
Mario Sawrthal, DIE LINKE 2 2.82 %
Heinz Willy Mainz, DIE LINKE 2 2.82 %
Kay Wiegand, DIE LINKE 2 2.82 %
FWG - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 611 9.60 %
Peter Niederstraßer, FWG 17 2.78 %
Wilhelm Arnold, FWG 13 2.13 %
Heinrich Hofmann, FWG 28 4.58 %
Doris Meuser, FWG 10 1.64 %
Uwe Steuber, FWG 10 1.64 %
Norbert Specht, FWG 12 1.96 %
Herbert Dinger, FWG 9 1.47 %
Rudolf Backhaus, FWG 21 3.44 %
Friedrich Wilke, FWG 9 1.47 %
Achim Pollert, FWG 9 1.47 %
Dieter Büchsenschütz, FWG 9 1.47 %
Hubert Thorwirth, FWG 9 1.47 %
Henning Scheele, FWG 9 1.47 %
Eberhard Diebel, FWG 9 1.47 %
Ralf Schmitt, FWG 12 1.96 %
Klaus Teppe, FWG 9 1.47 %
Christoph Jerrentrup, FWG 11 1.80 %
Kai Schumacher, FWG 9 1.47 %
Manfred Glaßl, FWG 9 1.47 %
Leonie Pollert, FWG 9 1.47 %
Dietmar Graßhoff, FWG 9 1.47 %
Christian Trusheim, FWG 9 1.47 %
Thomas Merle, FWG 9 1.47 %
Bernd Strieder, FWG 9 1.47 %
Dieter Feurich, FWG 9 1.47 %
Ernst Clemens, FWG 9 1.47 %
Gerhard Behle, FWG 8 1.31 %
Martin Wirwahn, FWG 8 1.31 %
Martin Schwechel, FWG 8 1.31 %
Michael Wickenhöfer, FWG 8 1.31 %
Wilhelm Vöpel, FWG 8 1.31 %
Karl-Volker Sauer, FWG 8 1.31 %
Heinz Kraus, FWG 8 1.31 %
Heinrich von Germeten, FWG 8 1.31 %
Günther Belz, FWG 8 1.31 %
Lothar Bock, FWG 8 1.31 %
Friedrich Franke, FWG 8 1.31 %
Friedrich Sauer, FWG 8 1.31 %
Josef Mayer, FWG 8 1.31 %
Sebastian Berg, FWG 8 1.31 %
Andreas Fritz, FWG 8 1.31 %
Herbert Scholl, FWG 8 1.31 %
Ute Moldenhauer, FWG 8 1.31 %
Erika Melcher, FWG 8 1.31 %
Jörg Cissée, FWG 8 1.31 %
Robert Erlemann, FWG 8 1.31 %
Erich Naumann, FWG 8 1.31 %
Ingolf Schinze, FWG 8 1.31 %
Lothar Thiele, FWG 8 1.31 %
Jürgen Pflüger, FWG 8 1.31 %
Erich Hirt, FWG 7 1.15 %
Wolfgang Goos, FWG 7 1.15 %
Silvia Steiner, FWG 7 1.15 %
Karl Ueberhorst, FWG 7 1.15 %
Richard Klos, FWG 7 1.15 %
Malte Gerke, FWG 7 1.15 %
Horst Wilke, FWG 7 1.15 %
Karl-Heinz Göbel, FWG 7 1.15 %
Swen Jäger, FWG 7 1.15 %
Friedhelm Ossig, FWG 7 1.15 %
Heinrich Zölzer, FWG 6 0.98 %
Jochen Gruhl, FWG 6 0.98 %
Heinrich Grebe, FWG 6 0.98 %
Erich I Naumann, FWG 6 0.98 %
Susanne Danz, FWG 6 0.98 %
Hartmut Brand, FWG 6 0.98 %
Dieter Klein, FWG 6 0.98 %
Hannelore Gruhl, FWG 6 0.98 %
Albert Stieglitz, FWG 6 0.98 %
Werner Backhaus, FWG 4 0.65 %
Franz Ricke, FWG 4 0.65 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 87 1.37 %
Hans-Georg Münch, REP 6 6.90 %
Karl-Walter Hamel, REP 6 6.90 %
Gottfried Benner, REP 6 6.90 %
Ann-Katrin Schäfer, REP 6 6.90 %
Daniel Riedler, REP 6 6.90 %
Erwin Born, REP 3 3.45 %
Elke Bargenda, REP 3 3.45 %
Michael Mey, REP 3 3.45 %
Bodo Kaiser, REP 4 4.60 %
Markus Sauerland, REP 3 3.45 %
Jürgen Hans Vogelpoth, REP 3 3.45 %
Dennis Stetefeld, REP 3 3.45 %
Karsten Rüsseler, REP 3 3.45 %
Brigitte Twieg, REP 3 3.45 %
Walter Fingerhut, REP 3 3.45 %
Detlev Dudek, REP 3 3.45 %
Wolfgang Linke, REP 3 3.45 %
Ralf Bargenda, REP 3 3.45 %
Willi Twieg, REP 3 3.45 %
Dieter Mey, REP 3 3.45 %
Kurt-Bernd Witt, REP 3 3.45 %
Emmi Auterhoff, REP 2 2.30 %
Michael Wittek, REP 2 2.30 %
Helga Fingerhut, REP 2 2.30 %
Johann Jüttner, REP 2 2.30 %
PIRATEN - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 349 5.49 %
Sascha Brandhoff, PIRATEN 24 6.88 %
Nicole Staubus, PIRATEN 18 5.16 %
Christian Staubus, PIRATEN 18 5.16 %
Alexander Jahnke, PIRATEN 18 5.16 %
Nico Wolf, PIRATEN 21 6.02 %
Dennis Muhr, PIRATEN 27 7.74 %
Heiko Scholz, PIRATEN 21 6.02 %
Björn Fingerhut, PIRATEN 21 6.02 %
Dr. Lisa Strauß, PIRATEN 21 6.02 %
Ann-Kristin Zajons, PIRATEN 21 6.02 %
Anna-Lena Muhr, PIRATEN 27 7.74 %
Silke Suck, PIRATEN 18 5.16 %
Alexander Kaufmann, PIRATEN 52 14.90 %
Sebastian Wortmann, PIRATEN 21 6.02 %
Joss Lattner, PIRATEN 21 6.02 %
Wahlbezirke