Logo

Frankenau

Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(2 von 2 Ergebnisse)

Wahlberechtigte 1.208
Wähler/innen 635 52,57 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 5.514 13.75 %
Claudia Ravensburg, CDU 121 2.19 %
Rainer Opper, CDU 103 1.87 %
Christian Engelhardt, CDU 108 1.96 %
Armin Schwarz, CDU 83 1.51 %
Dr. Eckhard Drebes, CDU 86 1.56 %
Tobias Scherf, CDU 85 1.54 %
Friedrich Schäfer, CDU 91 1.65 %
Karl-Friedrich Frese, CDU 86 1.56 %
Angela Dingel-Padberg, CDU 78 1.41 %
Delf Bause, CDU 79 1.43 %
Bernhard Seitz, CDU 78 1.41 %
Reinhard Rausch, CDU 78 1.41 %
Eckhard Köster, CDU 79 1.43 %
Rüdiger Weiß, CDU 78 1.41 %
Friedrich-Wilhelm Tewes, CDU 78 1.41 %
Alf Höfer, CDU 78 1.41 %
Ulrike Tönepöhl, CDU 77 1.40 %
Timo Hartmann, CDU 80 1.45 %
Christoph Dietzel, CDU 78 1.41 %
Dirk Golde, CDU 78 1.41 %
Markus Nordmeier, CDU 79 1.43 %
Heinz-Ludwig Pohlmann, CDU 80 1.45 %
Claus Jürgen Müller, CDU 78 1.41 %
Hermann Kubat, CDU 87 1.58 %
Bernd Schaub, CDU 78 1.41 %
Frank Bender, CDU 76 1.38 %
Elke Jesinghausen, CDU 77 1.40 %
Martin Fallenbüchel, CDU 78 1.41 %
Jürgen Vollbracht, CDU 77 1.40 %
Matthias Müller, CDU 80 1.45 %
Ronny Körner, CDU 77 1.40 %
Katrin Schäfer, CDU 76 1.38 %
Siegfried Patzer, CDU 75 1.36 %
Rica Hoehle, CDU 78 1.41 %
Friedrich Göge, CDU 76 1.38 %
Timo Lockemann, CDU 75 1.36 %
Peter Naumovic, CDU 73 1.32 %
Thorsten Seip, CDU 82 1.49 %
Andreas Brand, CDU 75 1.36 %
Marlene Wagner, CDU 75 1.36 %
Thomas Deuerling, CDU 74 1.34 %
Thomas Müller, CDU 78 1.41 %
Jan-Wilhelm Pohlmann, CDU 75 1.36 %
Gerhard Vöpel, CDU 75 1.36 %
Werner Pilger, CDU 78 1.41 %
Heinrich Klein, CDU 75 1.36 %
Gert Göbel, CDU 75 1.36 %
Manfred Figge, CDU 75 1.36 %
Renate Faber, CDU 75 1.36 %
Bernd Ochse, CDU 75 1.36 %
Thomas Schön, CDU 75 1.36 %
Werner Keller, CDU 75 1.36 %
Friedrich-Wilhelm Grosche, CDU 75 1.36 %
Rainer Hesse, CDU 75 1.36 %
Michael Dicke, CDU 75 1.36 %
Nils Kossmann, CDU 75 1.36 %
Dr. Lutz-Dieter Gercke, CDU 78 1.41 %
Katharina Tils, CDU 74 1.34 %
Dirk Hofmann, CDU 74 1.34 %
Michael Lerch, CDU 73 1.32 %
Karl-Heinz Meier, CDU 71 1.29 %
Karl Wilhelm Brüne, CDU 74 1.34 %
Wilfried Arnold, CDU 71 1.29 %
Reinhard Müllenhoff, CDU 71 1.29 %
Pierre Brandenstein, CDU 71 1.29 %
Andreas Sandhäger, CDU 68 1.23 %
Elke Zarges, CDU 68 1.23 %
Roswitha Stark, CDU 66 1.20 %
Ulrich Tent, CDU 64 1.16 %
Otfried Vaupel, CDU 61 1.11 %
Lutz Klein, CDU 71 1.29 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 21.762 54.27 %
Reinhard Kahl, SPD 584 2.68 %
Hannelore Eckhardt, SPD 377 1.73 %
Karl-Heinz Stadtler, SPD 381 1.75 %
Iris Ruhwedel, SPD 517 2.38 %
Dr. Christoph Weltecke, SPD 379 1.74 %
Hermann Hirt, SPD 338 1.55 %
Monika Svoboda, SPD 327 1.50 %
Andreas Schaake, SPD 344 1.58 %
Heidemarie Schmirler, SPD 317 1.46 %
Rainer Paulus, SPD 317 1.46 %
Adam Daume, SPD 427 1.96 %
Hannelore Behle, SPD 321 1.48 %
Harald Plünnecke, SPD 381 1.75 %
Elke Fincke, SPD 317 1.46 %
Uwe Ermisch, SPD 338 1.55 %
Günter Schmitt, SPD 319 1.47 %
Jutta Kahler-Wilke, SPD 316 1.45 %
Wilhelm Schäfer, SPD 353 1.62 %
Sigrid Engelhard, SPD 303 1.39 %
Gerd Brückmann, SPD 305 1.40 %
Heinz-Jürgen Hammer, SPD 312 1.43 %
Björn Frank, SPD 304 1.40 %
Dirk Schnitzler-Königs, SPD 299 1.37 %
Hans-Hilmar Potente, SPD 312 1.43 %
Gerd Isenberg, SPD 302 1.39 %
Dieter Schaake, SPD 319 1.47 %
Anna-Katharina Kappelhoff, SPD 315 1.45 %
Erhard Wagner, SPD 319 1.47 %
Erika Lotz, SPD 303 1.39 %
Marius Gille, SPD 300 1.38 %
Karl-Heinz Kalhöfer-Köchling, SPD 291 1.34 %
Ingrid Dönges, SPD 301 1.38 %
August Schmidt, SPD 302 1.39 %
Christina Runzheimer, SPD 290 1.33 %
Georg Röse, SPD 302 1.39 %
Friedhelm Schneider, SPD 306 1.41 %
Sina Best, SPD 313 1.44 %
Stephan Scharnhorst, SPD 287 1.32 %
Petra Emde, SPD 333 1.53 %
Günther Hartmann, SPD 302 1.39 %
Andreas Schad, SPD 282 1.30 %
Friedegunde Wagner, SPD 291 1.34 %
Klaus Hofmann, SPD 285 1.31 %
Thorsten Muth, SPD 358 1.65 %
Siegfried Ruppel, SPD 287 1.32 %
Michael Willi König, SPD 284 1.31 %
Henrik Ludwig, SPD 280 1.29 %
Joachim Schmolt, SPD 278 1.28 %
Rüdiger Kleppe, SPD 281 1.29 %
Kurt Lechky, SPD 277 1.27 %
Maria Luise Leng, SPD 280 1.29 %
Hans Gerhard Homrighausen, SPD 278 1.28 %
Gerhard Geitz, SPD 273 1.25 %
Dr. Sven Bökenschmidt, SPD 290 1.33 %
Harald Schacht, SPD 267 1.23 %
Stefan Schäfer, SPD 269 1.24 %
Walter Illian, SPD 259 1.19 %
Volker Heß, SPD 274 1.26 %
Dr. Rainer Schütz, SPD 561 2.58 %
Friedhelm Jakobi, SPD 254 1.17 %
Günter Siebert, SPD 257 1.18 %
Daniel Schrader, SPD 246 1.13 %
Heinrich Schween, SPD 259 1.19 %
Keith Möbus, SPD 257 1.18 %
Günter Lindenborn, SPD 230 1.06 %
Angelika Kloske-Maar, SPD 215 0.99 %
Walter Mombrei, SPD 243 1.12 %
Corinna Thulke, SPD 205 0.94 %
Günther Rischard, SPD 197 0.91 %
Heinz-Günther Schneider, SPD 197 0.91 %
Gudrun Limperg, SPD 175 0.80 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.725 6.80 %
Heinrich Heidel, FDP 90 3.30 %
Dieter Schütz, FDP 69 2.53 %
Hiltrud Schwarze, FDP 40 1.47 %
Erhard Pauly, FDP 44 1.61 %
Elias Knell, FDP 48 1.76 %
Volker Zimmermann, FDP 40 1.47 %
Arno Wiegand, FDP 40 1.47 %
Dr. Werner Pohlmann, FDP 37 1.36 %
Manfred Wicker, FDP 41 1.50 %
Céline Zissel, FDP 42 1.54 %
Harald Kiel, FDP 37 1.36 %
Wolfram Klawe, FDP 60 2.20 %
Fritz-Heinrich Rest, FDP 37 1.36 %
Martin Merhof, FDP 37 1.36 %
Verena Maria Becker, FDP 37 1.36 %
Annegret Schultze-Ueberhorst, FDP 37 1.36 %
Reinhard Schulz, FDP 38 1.39 %
Friedrich Koch, FDP 37 1.36 %
Sabine Schäfer, FDP 40 1.47 %
Dennis Majewski, FDP 37 1.36 %
Werner Mirk, FDP 37 1.36 %
Barbara Depmeier, FDP 35 1.28 %
Stefan Sommer, FDP 37 1.36 %
Stefan Dittmann, FDP 37 1.36 %
Heinz Büchsenschütz, FDP 37 1.36 %
Reinhold Kalhöfer-Köchling, FDP 36 1.32 %
Sabine Debus, FDP 50 1.83 %
Frank Isken, FDP 39 1.43 %
Jürgen Damm, FDP 39 1.43 %
Hartmut Fischer, FDP 37 1.36 %
Halgard Biebighäuser, FDP 40 1.47 %
Bernd Richter-Schluckebier, FDP 36 1.32 %
Karl-Heinz Trost, FDP 37 1.36 %
Markus Günther, FDP 37 1.36 %
Gustav Weber, FDP 37 1.36 %
Harald Böhl, FDP 48 1.76 %
Friedhelm Walter, FDP 38 1.39 %
Ulrike Kepper-Grämer, FDP 39 1.43 %
Heinrich Wetekam, FDP 37 1.36 %
Heinz-Dieter Kocab, FDP 37 1.36 %
Hans Stracke, FDP 37 1.36 %
Johannes Menrath, FDP 35 1.28 %
Thomas Minke, FDP 35 1.28 %
Friedrich Behlen, FDP 35 1.28 %
Hermann Wickenhöfer, FDP 40 1.47 %
Bernd Reuter, FDP 35 1.28 %
Ortrun Frank, FDP 35 1.28 %
Gert-Hans Lauer, FDP 38 1.39 %
Wilhelm Valentin, FDP 35 1.28 %
Bastian Belz, FDP 41 1.50 %
Thomas Neutze, FDP 35 1.28 %
Rainer Humpert, FDP 35 1.28 %
Christoph Hartel, FDP 40 1.47 %
Michael Langendörfer, FDP 47 1.72 %
Claudia Höhl, FDP 38 1.39 %
Jörg Schäfer, FDP 35 1.28 %
Anja Meyer, FDP 38 1.39 %
Jochen Rube, FDP 35 1.28 %
Eckhard Mehrhoff, FDP 38 1.39 %
Matthias Vetter, FDP 35 1.28 %
Bodo Wagener, FDP 35 1.28 %
Elvira Wende-Schäfer, FDP 35 1.28 %
Wilhelm Lange, FDP 35 1.28 %
Ludwig Behlen, FDP 34 1.25 %
Herbert Lay, FDP 39 1.43 %
Georg Nagel, FDP 43 1.58 %
Wilhelm Hundertmark, FDP 33 1.21 %
Rudi Krah, FDP 40 1.47 %
Adolf Graf, FDP 31 1.14 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 4.469 11.15 %
Jürgen Frömmrich, GRÜNE 169 3.78 %
Dagmar Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 142 3.18 %
Daniel May, GRÜNE 134 3.00 %
Christine Möller, GRÜNE 119 2.66 %
Jens Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 128 2.86 %
Caroline Tönges, GRÜNE 106 2.37 %
Uwe Patzer, GRÜNE 102 2.28 %
Dagmar Beyrau, GRÜNE 63 1.41 %
Carolin Pape, GRÜNE 66 1.48 %
Jördis Dornette, GRÜNE 63 1.41 %
Klaus Stützle, GRÜNE 63 1.41 %
Dorli Rauch, GRÜNE 71 1.59 %
Rudolf Schäfer, GRÜNE 63 1.41 %
Sandra Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 69 1.54 %
Dr. Karl Hermann Svoboda, GRÜNE 69 1.54 %
Jutta Seuring, GRÜNE 66 1.48 %
Thomas Buch, GRÜNE 66 1.48 %
Gundula Schmieding, GRÜNE 63 1.41 %
Dietmar Danapel, GRÜNE 69 1.54 %
Heike Kramer, GRÜNE 63 1.41 %
Peter Trietsch, GRÜNE 66 1.48 %
Anke Pavlicek, GRÜNE 63 1.41 %
Willi Naumann, GRÜNE 66 1.48 %
Ursula Müller, GRÜNE 62 1.39 %
Gerhard Henkel, GRÜNE 63 1.41 %
Barbara Tatzopulos, GRÜNE 63 1.41 %
Sebastian Wackes, GRÜNE 60 1.34 %
Sina Lauer, GRÜNE 63 1.41 %
Hans-Friedrich Kubat, GRÜNE 100 2.24 %
Inga Hesse, GRÜNE 60 1.34 %
Peter Mangold, GRÜNE 63 1.41 %
Dhivya Theivendrarajah, GRÜNE 63 1.41 %
Stefan Riedel, GRÜNE 60 1.34 %
Brigitte Trietsch, GRÜNE 63 1.41 %
Alexander Krüger, GRÜNE 60 1.34 %
Anna Welsch-Stein, GRÜNE 63 1.41 %
Bernd Kramer, GRÜNE 62 1.39 %
Wilma Wendel, GRÜNE 63 1.41 %
Christian Böhle, GRÜNE 63 1.41 %
Susanne Pape, GRÜNE 63 1.41 %
Dr. Ulrich von Nathusius, GRÜNE 62 1.39 %
Karin Erxmeyer, GRÜNE 59 1.32 %
Josef Nieder, GRÜNE 62 1.39 %
Elke Fortak, GRÜNE 59 1.32 %
Reinhard Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 64 1.43 %
Yvonne Pixa, GRÜNE 58 1.30 %
Mirko Röhm, GRÜNE 58 1.30 %
Janina Kurth, GRÜNE 59 1.32 %
Olaf Wickenhöfer, GRÜNE 58 1.30 %
Christine Krug-Wever, GRÜNE 61 1.36 %
Holger Berg, GRÜNE 78 1.75 %
Uschi Köckert, GRÜNE 57 1.28 %
Wolfgang Ehl, GRÜNE 57 1.28 %
Metin Kaba, GRÜNE 56 1.25 %
Paul Hentschel, GRÜNE 58 1.30 %
Volker Nagel, GRÜNE 99 2.22 %
Steven Schöfer, GRÜNE 56 1.25 %
Dr. Holger Pütz, GRÜNE 55 1.23 %
Harald Rücker, GRÜNE 55 1.23 %
Mario Sauerland, GRÜNE 53 1.19 %
Axel Döhring, GRÜNE 52 1.16 %
Sascha Liese, GRÜNE 51 1.14 %
Jörn Genz, GRÜNE 50 1.12 %
Jens Schlömer, GRÜNE 49 1.10 %
DIE LINKE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.380 3.44 %
Heidemarie Boulnois, DIE LINKE 74 5.36 %
Ingo Hoppmann, DIE LINKE 63 4.57 %
Anna-Lena Oldemeier, DIE LINKE 63 4.57 %
Karl-Günther Fingerhut, DIE LINKE 62 4.49 %
Susanne Dreilich, DIE LINKE 62 4.49 %
Dieter Kalhöfer, DIE LINKE 61 4.42 %
Regina Preysing, DIE LINKE 62 4.49 %
Hartmut Kobus, DIE LINKE 59 4.28 %
Bertold Halberstadt, DIE LINKE 58 4.20 %
Ditmar Vahle, DIE LINKE 56 4.06 %
Frank Becker, DIE LINKE 57 4.13 %
Udo Lux, DIE LINKE 55 3.99 %
Wolfgang Hänel, DIE LINKE 55 3.99 %
Markus Damian Schwiertz, DIE LINKE 55 3.99 %
Ulrike Prinz, DIE LINKE 55 3.99 %
Heinz Becker, DIE LINKE 56 4.06 %
Rolf Meißner, DIE LINKE 55 3.99 %
Jürgen Nahler, DIE LINKE 54 3.91 %
Herbert Schleiermacher, DIE LINKE 54 3.91 %
Jens Lohrmann, DIE LINKE 54 3.91 %
Jana Manga, DIE LINKE 54 3.91 %
Achim Backhaus, DIE LINKE 40 2.90 %
Mario Sawrthal, DIE LINKE 38 2.75 %
Heinz Willy Mainz, DIE LINKE 39 2.83 %
Kay Wiegand, DIE LINKE 39 2.83 %
FWG - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.200 5.49 %
Peter Niederstraßer, FWG 49 2.23 %
Wilhelm Arnold, FWG 41 1.86 %
Heinrich Hofmann, FWG 49 2.23 %
Doris Meuser, FWG 31 1.41 %
Uwe Steuber, FWG 40 1.82 %
Norbert Specht, FWG 31 1.41 %
Herbert Dinger, FWG 31 1.41 %
Rudolf Backhaus, FWG 66 3.00 %
Friedrich Wilke, FWG 30 1.36 %
Achim Pollert, FWG 31 1.41 %
Dieter Büchsenschütz, FWG 38 1.73 %
Hubert Thorwirth, FWG 31 1.41 %
Henning Scheele, FWG 31 1.41 %
Eberhard Diebel, FWG 32 1.45 %
Ralf Schmitt, FWG 31 1.41 %
Klaus Teppe, FWG 31 1.41 %
Christoph Jerrentrup, FWG 44 2.00 %
Kai Schumacher, FWG 32 1.45 %
Manfred Glaßl, FWG 31 1.41 %
Leonie Pollert, FWG 31 1.41 %
Dietmar Graßhoff, FWG 31 1.41 %
Christian Trusheim, FWG 32 1.45 %
Thomas Merle, FWG 34 1.55 %
Bernd Strieder, FWG 34 1.55 %
Dieter Feurich, FWG 30 1.36 %
Ernst Clemens, FWG 28 1.27 %
Gerhard Behle, FWG 29 1.32 %
Martin Wirwahn, FWG 31 1.41 %
Martin Schwechel, FWG 28 1.27 %
Michael Wickenhöfer, FWG 38 1.73 %
Wilhelm Vöpel, FWG 28 1.27 %
Karl-Volker Sauer, FWG 28 1.27 %
Heinz Kraus, FWG 28 1.27 %
Heinrich von Germeten, FWG 28 1.27 %
Günther Belz, FWG 29 1.32 %
Lothar Bock, FWG 28 1.27 %
Friedrich Franke, FWG 28 1.27 %
Friedrich Sauer, FWG 28 1.27 %
Josef Mayer, FWG 32 1.45 %
Sebastian Berg, FWG 31 1.41 %
Andreas Fritz, FWG 28 1.27 %
Herbert Scholl, FWG 28 1.27 %
Ute Moldenhauer, FWG 27 1.23 %
Erika Melcher, FWG 27 1.23 %
Jörg Cissée, FWG 27 1.23 %
Robert Erlemann, FWG 27 1.23 %
Erich Naumann, FWG 27 1.23 %
Ingolf Schinze, FWG 27 1.23 %
Lothar Thiele, FWG 27 1.23 %
Jürgen Pflüger, FWG 27 1.23 %
Erich Hirt, FWG 27 1.23 %
Wolfgang Goos, FWG 49 2.23 %
Silvia Steiner, FWG 33 1.50 %
Karl Ueberhorst, FWG 30 1.36 %
Richard Klos, FWG 27 1.23 %
Malte Gerke, FWG 27 1.23 %
Horst Wilke, FWG 27 1.23 %
Karl-Heinz Göbel, FWG 30 1.36 %
Swen Jäger, FWG 27 1.23 %
Friedhelm Ossig, FWG 27 1.23 %
Heinrich Zölzer, FWG 27 1.23 %
Jochen Gruhl, FWG 27 1.23 %
Heinrich Grebe, FWG 27 1.23 %
Erich I Naumann, FWG 30 1.36 %
Susanne Danz, FWG 26 1.18 %
Hartmut Brand, FWG 25 1.14 %
Dieter Klein, FWG 28 1.27 %
Hannelore Gruhl, FWG 25 1.14 %
Albert Stieglitz, FWG 25 1.14 %
Werner Backhaus, FWG 25 1.14 %
Franz Ricke, FWG 25 1.14 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 285 0.71 %
Hans-Georg Münch, REP 12 4.21 %
Karl-Walter Hamel, REP 12 4.21 %
Gottfried Benner, REP 12 4.21 %
Ann-Katrin Schäfer, REP 15 5.26 %
Daniel Riedler, REP 12 4.21 %
Erwin Born, REP 12 4.21 %
Elke Bargenda, REP 12 4.21 %
Michael Mey, REP 12 4.21 %
Bodo Kaiser, REP 12 4.21 %
Markus Sauerland, REP 12 4.21 %
Jürgen Hans Vogelpoth, REP 12 4.21 %
Dennis Stetefeld, REP 12 4.21 %
Karsten Rüsseler, REP 12 4.21 %
Brigitte Twieg, REP 12 4.21 %
Walter Fingerhut, REP 12 4.21 %
Detlev Dudek, REP 12 4.21 %
Wolfgang Linke, REP 12 4.21 %
Ralf Bargenda, REP 12 4.21 %
Willi Twieg, REP 12 4.21 %
Dieter Mey, REP 12 4.21 %
Kurt-Bernd Witt, REP 12 4.21 %
Emmi Auterhoff, REP 9 3.16 %
Michael Wittek, REP 8 2.81 %
Helga Fingerhut, REP 6 2.11 %
Johann Jüttner, REP 7 2.46 %
PIRATEN - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.762 4.39 %
Sascha Brandhoff, PIRATEN 168 9.53 %
Nicole Staubus, PIRATEN 106 6.02 %
Christian Staubus, PIRATEN 106 6.02 %
Alexander Jahnke, PIRATEN 88 4.99 %
Nico Wolf, PIRATEN 85 4.82 %
Dennis Muhr, PIRATEN 142 8.06 %
Heiko Scholz, PIRATEN 94 5.33 %
Björn Fingerhut, PIRATEN 85 4.82 %
Dr. Lisa Strauß, PIRATEN 112 6.36 %
Ann-Kristin Zajons, PIRATEN 115 6.53 %
Anna-Lena Muhr, PIRATEN 130 7.38 %
Silke Suck, PIRATEN 85 4.82 %
Alexander Kaufmann, PIRATEN 273 15.49 %
Sebastian Wortmann, PIRATEN 88 4.99 %
Joss Lattner, PIRATEN 85 4.82 %
Wahlbezirke
1 11