Logo

Louisendorf

Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!

Wahlberechtigte 104
Wähler/innen 61 58,65 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 727 18.81 %
Claudia Ravensburg, CDU 10 1.38 %
Rainer Opper, CDU 10 1.38 %
Christian Engelhardt, CDU 10 1.38 %
Armin Schwarz, CDU 10 1.38 %
Dr. Eckhard Drebes, CDU 10 1.38 %
Tobias Scherf, CDU 10 1.38 %
Friedrich Schäfer, CDU 11 1.51 %
Karl-Friedrich Frese, CDU 10 1.38 %
Angela Dingel-Padberg, CDU 10 1.38 %
Delf Bause, CDU 10 1.38 %
Bernhard Seitz, CDU 10 1.38 %
Reinhard Rausch, CDU 10 1.38 %
Eckhard Köster, CDU 10 1.38 %
Rüdiger Weiß, CDU 10 1.38 %
Friedrich-Wilhelm Tewes, CDU 10 1.38 %
Alf Höfer, CDU 10 1.38 %
Ulrike Tönepöhl, CDU 10 1.38 %
Timo Hartmann, CDU 10 1.38 %
Christoph Dietzel, CDU 10 1.38 %
Dirk Golde, CDU 10 1.38 %
Markus Nordmeier, CDU 10 1.38 %
Heinz-Ludwig Pohlmann, CDU 10 1.38 %
Claus Jürgen Müller, CDU 10 1.38 %
Hermann Kubat, CDU 10 1.38 %
Bernd Schaub, CDU 10 1.38 %
Frank Bender, CDU 10 1.38 %
Elke Jesinghausen, CDU 10 1.38 %
Martin Fallenbüchel, CDU 10 1.38 %
Jürgen Vollbracht, CDU 10 1.38 %
Matthias Müller, CDU 10 1.38 %
Ronny Körner, CDU 10 1.38 %
Katrin Schäfer, CDU 11 1.51 %
Siegfried Patzer, CDU 10 1.38 %
Rica Hoehle, CDU 13 1.79 %
Friedrich Göge, CDU 10 1.38 %
Timo Lockemann, CDU 10 1.38 %
Peter Naumovic, CDU 10 1.38 %
Thorsten Seip, CDU 10 1.38 %
Andreas Brand, CDU 10 1.38 %
Marlene Wagner, CDU 10 1.38 %
Thomas Deuerling, CDU 10 1.38 %
Thomas Müller, CDU 10 1.38 %
Jan-Wilhelm Pohlmann, CDU 10 1.38 %
Gerhard Vöpel, CDU 10 1.38 %
Werner Pilger, CDU 10 1.38 %
Heinrich Klein, CDU 10 1.38 %
Gert Göbel, CDU 10 1.38 %
Manfred Figge, CDU 10 1.38 %
Renate Faber, CDU 10 1.38 %
Bernd Ochse, CDU 11 1.51 %
Thomas Schön, CDU 10 1.38 %
Werner Keller, CDU 10 1.38 %
Friedrich-Wilhelm Grosche, CDU 10 1.38 %
Rainer Hesse, CDU 10 1.38 %
Michael Dicke, CDU 10 1.38 %
Nils Kossmann, CDU 10 1.38 %
Dr. Lutz-Dieter Gercke, CDU 12 1.65 %
Katharina Tils, CDU 10 1.38 %
Dirk Hofmann, CDU 10 1.38 %
Michael Lerch, CDU 10 1.38 %
Karl-Heinz Meier, CDU 10 1.38 %
Karl Wilhelm Brüne, CDU 10 1.38 %
Wilfried Arnold, CDU 10 1.38 %
Reinhard Müllenhoff, CDU 10 1.38 %
Pierre Brandenstein, CDU 10 1.38 %
Andreas Sandhäger, CDU 10 1.38 %
Elke Zarges, CDU 10 1.38 %
Roswitha Stark, CDU 10 1.38 %
Ulrich Tent, CDU 13 1.79 %
Otfried Vaupel, CDU 10 1.38 %
Lutz Klein, CDU 16 2.20 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.896 49.07 %
Reinhard Kahl, SPD 40 2.11 %
Hannelore Eckhardt, SPD 31 1.64 %
Karl-Heinz Stadtler, SPD 31 1.64 %
Iris Ruhwedel, SPD 37 1.95 %
Dr. Christoph Weltecke, SPD 32 1.69 %
Hermann Hirt, SPD 29 1.53 %
Monika Svoboda, SPD 26 1.37 %
Andreas Schaake, SPD 30 1.58 %
Heidemarie Schmirler, SPD 26 1.37 %
Rainer Paulus, SPD 28 1.48 %
Adam Daume, SPD 26 1.37 %
Hannelore Behle, SPD 26 1.37 %
Harald Plünnecke, SPD 26 1.37 %
Elke Fincke, SPD 26 1.37 %
Uwe Ermisch, SPD 28 1.48 %
Günter Schmitt, SPD 28 1.48 %
Jutta Kahler-Wilke, SPD 28 1.48 %
Wilhelm Schäfer, SPD 28 1.48 %
Sigrid Engelhard, SPD 28 1.48 %
Gerd Brückmann, SPD 26 1.37 %
Heinz-Jürgen Hammer, SPD 26 1.37 %
Björn Frank, SPD 28 1.48 %
Dirk Schnitzler-Königs, SPD 26 1.37 %
Hans-Hilmar Potente, SPD 28 1.48 %
Gerd Isenberg, SPD 26 1.37 %
Dieter Schaake, SPD 26 1.37 %
Anna-Katharina Kappelhoff, SPD 25 1.32 %
Erhard Wagner, SPD 28 1.48 %
Erika Lotz, SPD 28 1.48 %
Marius Gille, SPD 25 1.32 %
Karl-Heinz Kalhöfer-Köchling, SPD 28 1.48 %
Ingrid Dönges, SPD 25 1.32 %
August Schmidt, SPD 25 1.32 %
Christina Runzheimer, SPD 28 1.48 %
Georg Röse, SPD 28 1.48 %
Friedhelm Schneider, SPD 29 1.53 %
Sina Best, SPD 25 1.32 %
Stephan Scharnhorst, SPD 28 1.48 %
Petra Emde, SPD 28 1.48 %
Günther Hartmann, SPD 28 1.48 %
Andreas Schad, SPD 28 1.48 %
Friedegunde Wagner, SPD 25 1.32 %
Klaus Hofmann, SPD 25 1.32 %
Thorsten Muth, SPD 25 1.32 %
Siegfried Ruppel, SPD 31 1.64 %
Michael Willi König, SPD 25 1.32 %
Henrik Ludwig, SPD 25 1.32 %
Joachim Schmolt, SPD 25 1.32 %
Rüdiger Kleppe, SPD 25 1.32 %
Kurt Lechky, SPD 25 1.32 %
Maria Luise Leng, SPD 25 1.32 %
Hans Gerhard Homrighausen, SPD 25 1.32 %
Gerhard Geitz, SPD 25 1.32 %
Dr. Sven Bökenschmidt, SPD 25 1.32 %
Harald Schacht, SPD 25 1.32 %
Stefan Schäfer, SPD 25 1.32 %
Walter Illian, SPD 25 1.32 %
Volker Heß, SPD 25 1.32 %
Dr. Rainer Schütz, SPD 29 1.53 %
Friedhelm Jakobi, SPD 25 1.32 %
Günter Siebert, SPD 25 1.32 %
Daniel Schrader, SPD 28 1.48 %
Heinrich Schween, SPD 28 1.48 %
Keith Möbus, SPD 25 1.32 %
Günter Lindenborn, SPD 25 1.32 %
Angelika Kloske-Maar, SPD 25 1.32 %
Walter Mombrei, SPD 23 1.21 %
Corinna Thulke, SPD 21 1.11 %
Günther Rischard, SPD 24 1.27 %
Heinz-Günther Schneider, SPD 19 1.00 %
Gudrun Limperg, SPD 22 1.16 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 159 4.11 %
Heinrich Heidel, FDP 12 7.55 %
Dieter Schütz, FDP 5 3.14 %
Hiltrud Schwarze, FDP 2 1.26 %
Erhard Pauly, FDP 2 1.26 %
Elias Knell, FDP 4 2.52 %
Volker Zimmermann, FDP 2 1.26 %
Arno Wiegand, FDP 2 1.26 %
Dr. Werner Pohlmann, FDP 2 1.26 %
Manfred Wicker, FDP 2 1.26 %
Céline Zissel, FDP 2 1.26 %
Harald Kiel, FDP 2 1.26 %
Wolfram Klawe, FDP 2 1.26 %
Fritz-Heinrich Rest, FDP 2 1.26 %
Martin Merhof, FDP 2 1.26 %
Verena Maria Becker, FDP 2 1.26 %
Annegret Schultze-Ueberhorst, FDP 5 3.14 %
Reinhard Schulz, FDP 2 1.26 %
Friedrich Koch, FDP 2 1.26 %
Sabine Schäfer, FDP 2 1.26 %
Dennis Majewski, FDP 2 1.26 %
Werner Mirk, FDP 2 1.26 %
Barbara Depmeier, FDP 2 1.26 %
Stefan Sommer, FDP 2 1.26 %
Stefan Dittmann, FDP 2 1.26 %
Heinz Büchsenschütz, FDP 2 1.26 %
Reinhold Kalhöfer-Köchling, FDP 2 1.26 %
Sabine Debus, FDP 2 1.26 %
Frank Isken, FDP 5 3.14 %
Jürgen Damm, FDP 2 1.26 %
Hartmut Fischer, FDP 2 1.26 %
Halgard Biebighäuser, FDP 2 1.26 %
Bernd Richter-Schluckebier, FDP 2 1.26 %
Karl-Heinz Trost, FDP 2 1.26 %
Markus Günther, FDP 2 1.26 %
Gustav Weber, FDP 2 1.26 %
Harald Böhl, FDP 2 1.26 %
Friedhelm Walter, FDP 2 1.26 %
Ulrike Kepper-Grämer, FDP 5 3.14 %
Heinrich Wetekam, FDP 2 1.26 %
Heinz-Dieter Kocab, FDP 2 1.26 %
Hans Stracke, FDP 2 1.26 %
Johannes Menrath, FDP 2 1.26 %
Thomas Minke, FDP 2 1.26 %
Friedrich Behlen, FDP 2 1.26 %
Hermann Wickenhöfer, FDP 2 1.26 %
Bernd Reuter, FDP 2 1.26 %
Ortrun Frank, FDP 2 1.26 %
Gert-Hans Lauer, FDP 2 1.26 %
Wilhelm Valentin, FDP 2 1.26 %
Bastian Belz, FDP 2 1.26 %
Thomas Neutze, FDP 2 1.26 %
Rainer Humpert, FDP 2 1.26 %
Christoph Hartel, FDP 2 1.26 %
Michael Langendörfer, FDP 2 1.26 %
Claudia Höhl, FDP 2 1.26 %
Jörg Schäfer, FDP 2 1.26 %
Anja Meyer, FDP 2 1.26 %
Jochen Rube, FDP 2 1.26 %
Eckhard Mehrhoff, FDP 2 1.26 %
Matthias Vetter, FDP 2 1.26 %
Bodo Wagener, FDP 2 1.26 %
Elvira Wende-Schäfer, FDP 2 1.26 %
Wilhelm Lange, FDP 2 1.26 %
Ludwig Behlen, FDP 2 1.26 %
Herbert Lay, FDP 2 1.26 %
Georg Nagel, FDP 2 1.26 %
Wilhelm Hundertmark, FDP 1 0.63 %
Rudi Krah, FDP 1 0.63 %
Adolf Graf, FDP 1 0.63 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 497 12.86 %
Jürgen Frömmrich, GRÜNE 14 2.82 %
Dagmar Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 14 2.82 %
Daniel May, GRÜNE 15 3.02 %
Christine Möller, GRÜNE 12 2.41 %
Jens Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 13 2.62 %
Caroline Tönges, GRÜNE 12 2.41 %
Uwe Patzer, GRÜNE 12 2.41 %
Dagmar Beyrau, GRÜNE 7 1.41 %
Carolin Pape, GRÜNE 7 1.41 %
Jördis Dornette, GRÜNE 7 1.41 %
Klaus Stützle, GRÜNE 7 1.41 %
Dorli Rauch, GRÜNE 7 1.41 %
Rudolf Schäfer, GRÜNE 7 1.41 %
Sandra Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 7 1.41 %
Dr. Karl Hermann Svoboda, GRÜNE 7 1.41 %
Jutta Seuring, GRÜNE 7 1.41 %
Thomas Buch, GRÜNE 7 1.41 %
Gundula Schmieding, GRÜNE 7 1.41 %
Dietmar Danapel, GRÜNE 7 1.41 %
Heike Kramer, GRÜNE 7 1.41 %
Peter Trietsch, GRÜNE 7 1.41 %
Anke Pavlicek, GRÜNE 7 1.41 %
Willi Naumann, GRÜNE 7 1.41 %
Ursula Müller, GRÜNE 7 1.41 %
Gerhard Henkel, GRÜNE 7 1.41 %
Barbara Tatzopulos, GRÜNE 8 1.61 %
Sebastian Wackes, GRÜNE 7 1.41 %
Sina Lauer, GRÜNE 7 1.41 %
Hans-Friedrich Kubat, GRÜNE 8 1.61 %
Inga Hesse, GRÜNE 7 1.41 %
Peter Mangold, GRÜNE 9 1.81 %
Dhivya Theivendrarajah, GRÜNE 7 1.41 %
Stefan Riedel, GRÜNE 7 1.41 %
Brigitte Trietsch, GRÜNE 7 1.41 %
Alexander Krüger, GRÜNE 7 1.41 %
Anna Welsch-Stein, GRÜNE 8 1.61 %
Bernd Kramer, GRÜNE 8 1.61 %
Wilma Wendel, GRÜNE 8 1.61 %
Christian Böhle, GRÜNE 7 1.41 %
Susanne Pape, GRÜNE 7 1.41 %
Dr. Ulrich von Nathusius, GRÜNE 7 1.41 %
Karin Erxmeyer, GRÜNE 7 1.41 %
Josef Nieder, GRÜNE 7 1.41 %
Elke Fortak, GRÜNE 8 1.61 %
Reinhard Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 8 1.61 %
Yvonne Pixa, GRÜNE 7 1.41 %
Mirko Röhm, GRÜNE 7 1.41 %
Janina Kurth, GRÜNE 7 1.41 %
Olaf Wickenhöfer, GRÜNE 7 1.41 %
Christine Krug-Wever, GRÜNE 7 1.41 %
Holger Berg, GRÜNE 7 1.41 %
Uschi Köckert, GRÜNE 7 1.41 %
Wolfgang Ehl, GRÜNE 7 1.41 %
Metin Kaba, GRÜNE 7 1.41 %
Paul Hentschel, GRÜNE 7 1.41 %
Volker Nagel, GRÜNE 7 1.41 %
Steven Schöfer, GRÜNE 7 1.41 %
Dr. Holger Pütz, GRÜNE 7 1.41 %
Harald Rücker, GRÜNE 7 1.41 %
Mario Sauerland, GRÜNE 7 1.41 %
Axel Döhring, GRÜNE 6 1.21 %
Sascha Liese, GRÜNE 6 1.21 %
Jörn Genz, GRÜNE 6 1.21 %
Jens Schlömer, GRÜNE 7 1.41 %
DIE LINKE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 3 0.08 %
Heidemarie Boulnois, DIE LINKE 0 0.00 %
Ingo Hoppmann, DIE LINKE 0 0.00 %
Anna-Lena Oldemeier, DIE LINKE 0 0.00 %
Karl-Günther Fingerhut, DIE LINKE 0 0.00 %
Susanne Dreilich, DIE LINKE 1 33.33 %
Dieter Kalhöfer, DIE LINKE 0 0.00 %
Regina Preysing, DIE LINKE 0 0.00 %
Hartmut Kobus, DIE LINKE 0 0.00 %
Bertold Halberstadt, DIE LINKE 0 0.00 %
Ditmar Vahle, DIE LINKE 0 0.00 %
Frank Becker, DIE LINKE 0 0.00 %
Udo Lux, DIE LINKE 0 0.00 %
Wolfgang Hänel, DIE LINKE 0 0.00 %
Markus Damian Schwiertz, DIE LINKE 0 0.00 %
Ulrike Prinz, DIE LINKE 1 33.33 %
Heinz Becker, DIE LINKE 0 0.00 %
Rolf Meißner, DIE LINKE 0 0.00 %
Jürgen Nahler, DIE LINKE 0 0.00 %
Herbert Schleiermacher, DIE LINKE 0 0.00 %
Jens Lohrmann, DIE LINKE 0 0.00 %
Jana Manga, DIE LINKE 1 33.33 %
Achim Backhaus, DIE LINKE 0 0.00 %
Mario Sawrthal, DIE LINKE 0 0.00 %
Heinz Willy Mainz, DIE LINKE 0 0.00 %
Kay Wiegand, DIE LINKE 0 0.00 %
FWG - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 403 10.43 %
Peter Niederstraßer, FWG 6 1.49 %
Wilhelm Arnold, FWG 5 1.24 %
Heinrich Hofmann, FWG 8 1.99 %
Doris Meuser, FWG 5 1.24 %
Uwe Steuber, FWG 5 1.24 %
Norbert Specht, FWG 5 1.24 %
Herbert Dinger, FWG 5 1.24 %
Rudolf Backhaus, FWG 8 1.99 %
Friedrich Wilke, FWG 5 1.24 %
Achim Pollert, FWG 5 1.24 %
Dieter Büchsenschütz, FWG 8 1.99 %
Hubert Thorwirth, FWG 8 1.99 %
Henning Scheele, FWG 5 1.24 %
Eberhard Diebel, FWG 5 1.24 %
Ralf Schmitt, FWG 8 1.99 %
Klaus Teppe, FWG 5 1.24 %
Christoph Jerrentrup, FWG 8 1.99 %
Kai Schumacher, FWG 5 1.24 %
Manfred Glaßl, FWG 5 1.24 %
Leonie Pollert, FWG 5 1.24 %
Dietmar Graßhoff, FWG 5 1.24 %
Christian Trusheim, FWG 5 1.24 %
Thomas Merle, FWG 5 1.24 %
Bernd Strieder, FWG 5 1.24 %
Dieter Feurich, FWG 5 1.24 %
Ernst Clemens, FWG 5 1.24 %
Gerhard Behle, FWG 5 1.24 %
Martin Wirwahn, FWG 8 1.99 %
Martin Schwechel, FWG 5 1.24 %
Michael Wickenhöfer, FWG 5 1.24 %
Wilhelm Vöpel, FWG 8 1.99 %
Karl-Volker Sauer, FWG 8 1.99 %
Heinz Kraus, FWG 5 1.24 %
Heinrich von Germeten, FWG 5 1.24 %
Günther Belz, FWG 5 1.24 %
Lothar Bock, FWG 5 1.24 %
Friedrich Franke, FWG 5 1.24 %
Friedrich Sauer, FWG 8 1.99 %
Josef Mayer, FWG 5 1.24 %
Sebastian Berg, FWG 11 2.73 %
Andreas Fritz, FWG 5 1.24 %
Herbert Scholl, FWG 5 1.24 %
Ute Moldenhauer, FWG 5 1.24 %
Erika Melcher, FWG 5 1.24 %
Jörg Cissée, FWG 8 1.99 %
Robert Erlemann, FWG 5 1.24 %
Erich Naumann, FWG 5 1.24 %
Ingolf Schinze, FWG 5 1.24 %
Lothar Thiele, FWG 5 1.24 %
Jürgen Pflüger, FWG 5 1.24 %
Erich Hirt, FWG 8 1.99 %
Wolfgang Goos, FWG 5 1.24 %
Silvia Steiner, FWG 5 1.24 %
Karl Ueberhorst, FWG 5 1.24 %
Richard Klos, FWG 8 1.99 %
Malte Gerke, FWG 5 1.24 %
Horst Wilke, FWG 7 1.74 %
Karl-Heinz Göbel, FWG 5 1.24 %
Swen Jäger, FWG 5 1.24 %
Friedhelm Ossig, FWG 5 1.24 %
Heinrich Zölzer, FWG 5 1.24 %
Jochen Gruhl, FWG 5 1.24 %
Heinrich Grebe, FWG 5 1.24 %
Erich I Naumann, FWG 5 1.24 %
Susanne Danz, FWG 5 1.24 %
Hartmut Brand, FWG 5 1.24 %
Dieter Klein, FWG 5 1.24 %
Hannelore Gruhl, FWG 5 1.24 %
Albert Stieglitz, FWG 5 1.24 %
Werner Backhaus, FWG 5 1.24 %
Franz Ricke, FWG 5 1.24 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 86 2.23 %
Hans-Georg Münch, REP 6 6.98 %
Karl-Walter Hamel, REP 3 3.49 %
Gottfried Benner, REP 3 3.49 %
Ann-Katrin Schäfer, REP 3 3.49 %
Daniel Riedler, REP 3 3.49 %
Erwin Born, REP 6 6.98 %
Elke Bargenda, REP 3 3.49 %
Michael Mey, REP 3 3.49 %
Bodo Kaiser, REP 3 3.49 %
Markus Sauerland, REP 3 3.49 %
Jürgen Hans Vogelpoth, REP 3 3.49 %
Dennis Stetefeld, REP 3 3.49 %
Karsten Rüsseler, REP 3 3.49 %
Brigitte Twieg, REP 3 3.49 %
Walter Fingerhut, REP 3 3.49 %
Detlev Dudek, REP 3 3.49 %
Wolfgang Linke, REP 6 6.98 %
Ralf Bargenda, REP 3 3.49 %
Willi Twieg, REP 3 3.49 %
Dieter Mey, REP 3 3.49 %
Kurt-Bernd Witt, REP 3 3.49 %
Emmi Auterhoff, REP 5 5.81 %
Michael Wittek, REP 2 2.33 %
Helga Fingerhut, REP 2 2.33 %
Johann Jüttner, REP 5 5.81 %
PIRATEN - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 93 2.41 %
Sascha Brandhoff, PIRATEN 6 6.45 %
Nicole Staubus, PIRATEN 6 6.45 %
Christian Staubus, PIRATEN 6 6.45 %
Alexander Jahnke, PIRATEN 6 6.45 %
Nico Wolf, PIRATEN 6 6.45 %
Dennis Muhr, PIRATEN 6 6.45 %
Heiko Scholz, PIRATEN 6 6.45 %
Björn Fingerhut, PIRATEN 6 6.45 %
Dr. Lisa Strauß, PIRATEN 6 6.45 %
Ann-Kristin Zajons, PIRATEN 6 6.45 %
Anna-Lena Muhr, PIRATEN 6 6.45 %
Silke Suck, PIRATEN 6 6.45 %
Alexander Kaufmann, PIRATEN 9 9.68 %
Sebastian Wortmann, PIRATEN 6 6.45 %
Joss Lattner, PIRATEN 6 6.45 %
Wahlbezirke