Logo

Ellershausen
Wahlberechtigte 334
Wähler/innen 224 67,07 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.861 19.73 %
Claudia Ravensburg, CDU 57 1.99 %
Rainer Opper, CDU 47 1.64 %
Christian Engelhardt, CDU 48 1.68 %
Armin Schwarz, CDU 42 1.47 %
Dr. Eckhard Drebes, CDU 42 1.47 %
Tobias Scherf, CDU 42 1.47 %
Friedrich Schäfer, CDU 45 1.57 %
Karl-Friedrich Frese, CDU 43 1.50 %
Angela Dingel-Padberg, CDU 44 1.54 %
Delf Bause, CDU 42 1.47 %
Bernhard Seitz, CDU 41 1.43 %
Reinhard Rausch, CDU 41 1.43 %
Eckhard Köster, CDU 41 1.43 %
Rüdiger Weiß, CDU 41 1.43 %
Friedrich-Wilhelm Tewes, CDU 41 1.43 %
Alf Höfer, CDU 41 1.43 %
Ulrike Tönepöhl, CDU 41 1.43 %
Timo Hartmann, CDU 41 1.43 %
Christoph Dietzel, CDU 41 1.43 %
Dirk Golde, CDU 41 1.43 %
Markus Nordmeier, CDU 41 1.43 %
Heinz-Ludwig Pohlmann, CDU 44 1.54 %
Claus Jürgen Müller, CDU 40 1.40 %
Hermann Kubat, CDU 47 1.64 %
Bernd Schaub, CDU 40 1.40 %
Frank Bender, CDU 40 1.40 %
Elke Jesinghausen, CDU 40 1.40 %
Martin Fallenbüchel, CDU 39 1.36 %
Jürgen Vollbracht, CDU 43 1.50 %
Matthias Müller, CDU 40 1.40 %
Ronny Körner, CDU 40 1.40 %
Katrin Schäfer, CDU 40 1.40 %
Siegfried Patzer, CDU 40 1.40 %
Rica Hoehle, CDU 40 1.40 %
Friedrich Göge, CDU 43 1.50 %
Timo Lockemann, CDU 39 1.36 %
Peter Naumovic, CDU 39 1.36 %
Thorsten Seip, CDU 39 1.36 %
Andreas Brand, CDU 40 1.40 %
Marlene Wagner, CDU 40 1.40 %
Thomas Deuerling, CDU 39 1.36 %
Thomas Müller, CDU 39 1.36 %
Jan-Wilhelm Pohlmann, CDU 39 1.36 %
Gerhard Vöpel, CDU 39 1.36 %
Werner Pilger, CDU 39 1.36 %
Heinrich Klein, CDU 39 1.36 %
Gert Göbel, CDU 39 1.36 %
Manfred Figge, CDU 39 1.36 %
Renate Faber, CDU 39 1.36 %
Bernd Ochse, CDU 39 1.36 %
Thomas Schön, CDU 39 1.36 %
Werner Keller, CDU 39 1.36 %
Friedrich-Wilhelm Grosche, CDU 39 1.36 %
Rainer Hesse, CDU 39 1.36 %
Michael Dicke, CDU 39 1.36 %
Nils Kossmann, CDU 39 1.36 %
Dr. Lutz-Dieter Gercke, CDU 39 1.36 %
Katharina Tils, CDU 39 1.36 %
Dirk Hofmann, CDU 39 1.36 %
Michael Lerch, CDU 39 1.36 %
Karl-Heinz Meier, CDU 39 1.36 %
Karl Wilhelm Brüne, CDU 39 1.36 %
Wilfried Arnold, CDU 37 1.29 %
Reinhard Müllenhoff, CDU 37 1.29 %
Pierre Brandenstein, CDU 37 1.29 %
Andreas Sandhäger, CDU 40 1.40 %
Elke Zarges, CDU 37 1.29 %
Roswitha Stark, CDU 37 1.29 %
Ulrich Tent, CDU 37 1.29 %
Otfried Vaupel, CDU 30 1.05 %
Lutz Klein, CDU 35 1.22 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 7.268 50.13 %
Reinhard Kahl, SPD 155 2.13 %
Hannelore Eckhardt, SPD 116 1.60 %
Karl-Heinz Stadtler, SPD 117 1.61 %
Iris Ruhwedel, SPD 139 1.91 %
Dr. Christoph Weltecke, SPD 108 1.49 %
Hermann Hirt, SPD 104 1.43 %
Monika Svoboda, SPD 108 1.49 %
Andreas Schaake, SPD 102 1.40 %
Heidemarie Schmirler, SPD 102 1.40 %
Rainer Paulus, SPD 102 1.40 %
Adam Daume, SPD 124 1.71 %
Hannelore Behle, SPD 102 1.40 %
Harald Plünnecke, SPD 109 1.50 %
Elke Fincke, SPD 102 1.40 %
Uwe Ermisch, SPD 108 1.49 %
Günter Schmitt, SPD 102 1.40 %
Jutta Kahler-Wilke, SPD 108 1.49 %
Wilhelm Schäfer, SPD 103 1.42 %
Sigrid Engelhard, SPD 102 1.40 %
Gerd Brückmann, SPD 102 1.40 %
Heinz-Jürgen Hammer, SPD 104 1.43 %
Björn Frank, SPD 102 1.40 %
Dirk Schnitzler-Königs, SPD 102 1.40 %
Hans-Hilmar Potente, SPD 107 1.47 %
Gerd Isenberg, SPD 102 1.40 %
Dieter Schaake, SPD 102 1.40 %
Anna-Katharina Kappelhoff, SPD 105 1.44 %
Erhard Wagner, SPD 105 1.44 %
Erika Lotz, SPD 102 1.40 %
Marius Gille, SPD 102 1.40 %
Karl-Heinz Kalhöfer-Köchling, SPD 102 1.40 %
Ingrid Dönges, SPD 104 1.43 %
August Schmidt, SPD 102 1.40 %
Christina Runzheimer, SPD 104 1.43 %
Georg Röse, SPD 106 1.46 %
Friedhelm Schneider, SPD 108 1.49 %
Sina Best, SPD 102 1.40 %
Stephan Scharnhorst, SPD 102 1.40 %
Petra Emde, SPD 102 1.40 %
Günther Hartmann, SPD 102 1.40 %
Andreas Schad, SPD 102 1.40 %
Friedegunde Wagner, SPD 102 1.40 %
Klaus Hofmann, SPD 102 1.40 %
Thorsten Muth, SPD 104 1.43 %
Siegfried Ruppel, SPD 102 1.40 %
Michael Willi König, SPD 102 1.40 %
Henrik Ludwig, SPD 102 1.40 %
Joachim Schmolt, SPD 101 1.39 %
Rüdiger Kleppe, SPD 101 1.39 %
Kurt Lechky, SPD 101 1.39 %
Maria Luise Leng, SPD 102 1.40 %
Hans Gerhard Homrighausen, SPD 98 1.35 %
Gerhard Geitz, SPD 102 1.40 %
Dr. Sven Bökenschmidt, SPD 99 1.36 %
Harald Schacht, SPD 98 1.35 %
Stefan Schäfer, SPD 99 1.36 %
Walter Illian, SPD 99 1.36 %
Volker Heß, SPD 102 1.40 %
Dr. Rainer Schütz, SPD 132 1.82 %
Friedhelm Jakobi, SPD 97 1.33 %
Günter Siebert, SPD 97 1.33 %
Daniel Schrader, SPD 98 1.35 %
Heinrich Schween, SPD 94 1.29 %
Keith Möbus, SPD 92 1.27 %
Günter Lindenborn, SPD 89 1.22 %
Angelika Kloske-Maar, SPD 85 1.17 %
Walter Mombrei, SPD 84 1.16 %
Corinna Thulke, SPD 79 1.09 %
Günther Rischard, SPD 78 1.07 %
Heinz-Günther Schneider, SPD 73 1.00 %
Gudrun Limperg, SPD 70 0.96 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 175 1.21 %
Heinrich Heidel, FDP 12 6.86 %
Dieter Schütz, FDP 3 1.71 %
Hiltrud Schwarze, FDP 2 1.14 %
Erhard Pauly, FDP 11 6.29 %
Elias Knell, FDP 5 2.86 %
Volker Zimmermann, FDP 8 4.57 %
Arno Wiegand, FDP 2 1.14 %
Dr. Werner Pohlmann, FDP 2 1.14 %
Manfred Wicker, FDP 2 1.14 %
Céline Zissel, FDP 2 1.14 %
Harald Kiel, FDP 4 2.29 %
Wolfram Klawe, FDP 2 1.14 %
Fritz-Heinrich Rest, FDP 2 1.14 %
Martin Merhof, FDP 2 1.14 %
Verena Maria Becker, FDP 2 1.14 %
Annegret Schultze-Ueberhorst, FDP 5 2.86 %
Reinhard Schulz, FDP 2 1.14 %
Friedrich Koch, FDP 2 1.14 %
Sabine Schäfer, FDP 2 1.14 %
Dennis Majewski, FDP 2 1.14 %
Werner Mirk, FDP 2 1.14 %
Barbara Depmeier, FDP 2 1.14 %
Stefan Sommer, FDP 2 1.14 %
Stefan Dittmann, FDP 2 1.14 %
Heinz Büchsenschütz, FDP 2 1.14 %
Reinhold Kalhöfer-Köchling, FDP 2 1.14 %
Sabine Debus, FDP 10 5.71 %
Frank Isken, FDP 2 1.14 %
Jürgen Damm, FDP 2 1.14 %
Hartmut Fischer, FDP 2 1.14 %
Halgard Biebighäuser, FDP 2 1.14 %
Bernd Richter-Schluckebier, FDP 2 1.14 %
Karl-Heinz Trost, FDP 2 1.14 %
Markus Günther, FDP 2 1.14 %
Gustav Weber, FDP 2 1.14 %
Harald Böhl, FDP 2 1.14 %
Friedhelm Walter, FDP 2 1.14 %
Ulrike Kepper-Grämer, FDP 2 1.14 %
Heinrich Wetekam, FDP 2 1.14 %
Heinz-Dieter Kocab, FDP 2 1.14 %
Hans Stracke, FDP 2 1.14 %
Johannes Menrath, FDP 2 1.14 %
Thomas Minke, FDP 2 1.14 %
Friedrich Behlen, FDP 2 1.14 %
Hermann Wickenhöfer, FDP 2 1.14 %
Bernd Reuter, FDP 2 1.14 %
Ortrun Frank, FDP 2 1.14 %
Gert-Hans Lauer, FDP 2 1.14 %
Wilhelm Valentin, FDP 2 1.14 %
Bastian Belz, FDP 4 2.29 %
Thomas Neutze, FDP 1 0.57 %
Rainer Humpert, FDP 1 0.57 %
Christoph Hartel, FDP 1 0.57 %
Michael Langendörfer, FDP 1 0.57 %
Claudia Höhl, FDP 4 2.29 %
Jörg Schäfer, FDP 1 0.57 %
Anja Meyer, FDP 1 0.57 %
Jochen Rube, FDP 1 0.57 %
Eckhard Mehrhoff, FDP 1 0.57 %
Matthias Vetter, FDP 1 0.57 %
Bodo Wagener, FDP 1 0.57 %
Elvira Wende-Schäfer, FDP 1 0.57 %
Wilhelm Lange, FDP 1 0.57 %
Ludwig Behlen, FDP 1 0.57 %
Herbert Lay, FDP 7 4.00 %
Georg Nagel, FDP 4 2.29 %
Wilhelm Hundertmark, FDP 1 0.57 %
Rudi Krah, FDP 1 0.57 %
Adolf Graf, FDP 1 0.57 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.642 18.22 %
Jürgen Frömmrich, GRÜNE 94 3.56 %
Dagmar Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 73 2.76 %
Daniel May, GRÜNE 69 2.61 %
Christine Möller, GRÜNE 66 2.50 %
Jens Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 63 2.38 %
Caroline Tönges, GRÜNE 63 2.38 %
Uwe Patzer, GRÜNE 77 2.91 %
Dagmar Beyrau, GRÜNE 37 1.40 %
Carolin Pape, GRÜNE 37 1.40 %
Jördis Dornette, GRÜNE 37 1.40 %
Klaus Stützle, GRÜNE 37 1.40 %
Dorli Rauch, GRÜNE 46 1.74 %
Rudolf Schäfer, GRÜNE 38 1.44 %
Sandra Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 41 1.55 %
Dr. Karl Hermann Svoboda, GRÜNE 45 1.70 %
Jutta Seuring, GRÜNE 37 1.40 %
Thomas Buch, GRÜNE 37 1.40 %
Gundula Schmieding, GRÜNE 37 1.40 %
Dietmar Danapel, GRÜNE 37 1.40 %
Heike Kramer, GRÜNE 37 1.40 %
Peter Trietsch, GRÜNE 37 1.40 %
Anke Pavlicek, GRÜNE 41 1.55 %
Willi Naumann, GRÜNE 45 1.70 %
Ursula Müller, GRÜNE 37 1.40 %
Gerhard Henkel, GRÜNE 37 1.40 %
Barbara Tatzopulos, GRÜNE 37 1.40 %
Sebastian Wackes, GRÜNE 37 1.40 %
Sina Lauer, GRÜNE 37 1.40 %
Hans-Friedrich Kubat, GRÜNE 55 2.08 %
Inga Hesse, GRÜNE 37 1.40 %
Peter Mangold, GRÜNE 37 1.40 %
Dhivya Theivendrarajah, GRÜNE 40 1.51 %
Stefan Riedel, GRÜNE 37 1.40 %
Brigitte Trietsch, GRÜNE 37 1.40 %
Alexander Krüger, GRÜNE 37 1.40 %
Anna Welsch-Stein, GRÜNE 37 1.40 %
Bernd Kramer, GRÜNE 37 1.40 %
Wilma Wendel, GRÜNE 37 1.40 %
Christian Böhle, GRÜNE 37 1.40 %
Susanne Pape, GRÜNE 37 1.40 %
Dr. Ulrich von Nathusius, GRÜNE 37 1.40 %
Karin Erxmeyer, GRÜNE 37 1.40 %
Josef Nieder, GRÜNE 37 1.40 %
Elke Fortak, GRÜNE 36 1.36 %
Reinhard Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 37 1.40 %
Yvonne Pixa, GRÜNE 36 1.36 %
Mirko Röhm, GRÜNE 36 1.36 %
Janina Kurth, GRÜNE 36 1.36 %
Olaf Wickenhöfer, GRÜNE 36 1.36 %
Christine Krug-Wever, GRÜNE 36 1.36 %
Holger Berg, GRÜNE 59 2.23 %
Uschi Köckert, GRÜNE 36 1.36 %
Wolfgang Ehl, GRÜNE 35 1.32 %
Metin Kaba, GRÜNE 35 1.32 %
Paul Hentschel, GRÜNE 35 1.32 %
Volker Nagel, GRÜNE 49 1.85 %
Steven Schöfer, GRÜNE 34 1.29 %
Dr. Holger Pütz, GRÜNE 32 1.21 %
Harald Rücker, GRÜNE 32 1.21 %
Mario Sauerland, GRÜNE 31 1.17 %
Axel Döhring, GRÜNE 31 1.17 %
Sascha Liese, GRÜNE 30 1.14 %
Jörn Genz, GRÜNE 29 1.10 %
Jens Schlömer, GRÜNE 29 1.10 %
DIE LINKE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 82 0.57 %
Heidemarie Boulnois, DIE LINKE 9 10.98 %
Ingo Hoppmann, DIE LINKE 3 3.66 %
Anna-Lena Oldemeier, DIE LINKE 6 7.32 %
Karl-Günther Fingerhut, DIE LINKE 3 3.66 %
Susanne Dreilich, DIE LINKE 3 3.66 %
Dieter Kalhöfer, DIE LINKE 3 3.66 %
Regina Preysing, DIE LINKE 3 3.66 %
Hartmut Kobus, DIE LINKE 3 3.66 %
Bertold Halberstadt, DIE LINKE 3 3.66 %
Ditmar Vahle, DIE LINKE 3 3.66 %
Frank Becker, DIE LINKE 3 3.66 %
Udo Lux, DIE LINKE 3 3.66 %
Wolfgang Hänel, DIE LINKE 3 3.66 %
Markus Damian Schwiertz, DIE LINKE 3 3.66 %
Ulrike Prinz, DIE LINKE 3 3.66 %
Heinz Becker, DIE LINKE 3 3.66 %
Rolf Meißner, DIE LINKE 3 3.66 %
Jürgen Nahler, DIE LINKE 3 3.66 %
Herbert Schleiermacher, DIE LINKE 3 3.66 %
Jens Lohrmann, DIE LINKE 3 3.66 %
Jana Manga, DIE LINKE 3 3.66 %
Achim Backhaus, DIE LINKE 4 4.88 %
Mario Sawrthal, DIE LINKE 2 2.44 %
Heinz Willy Mainz, DIE LINKE 2 2.44 %
Kay Wiegand, DIE LINKE 2 2.44 %
FWG - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.222 8.43 %
Peter Niederstraßer, FWG 19 1.55 %
Wilhelm Arnold, FWG 21 1.72 %
Heinrich Hofmann, FWG 37 3.03 %
Doris Meuser, FWG 18 1.47 %
Uwe Steuber, FWG 19 1.55 %
Norbert Specht, FWG 22 1.80 %
Herbert Dinger, FWG 18 1.47 %
Rudolf Backhaus, FWG 26 2.13 %
Friedrich Wilke, FWG 16 1.31 %
Achim Pollert, FWG 22 1.80 %
Dieter Büchsenschütz, FWG 21 1.72 %
Hubert Thorwirth, FWG 16 1.31 %
Henning Scheele, FWG 19 1.55 %
Eberhard Diebel, FWG 16 1.31 %
Ralf Schmitt, FWG 28 2.29 %
Klaus Teppe, FWG 16 1.31 %
Christoph Jerrentrup, FWG 16 1.31 %
Kai Schumacher, FWG 16 1.31 %
Manfred Glaßl, FWG 21 1.72 %
Leonie Pollert, FWG 16 1.31 %
Dietmar Graßhoff, FWG 19 1.55 %
Christian Trusheim, FWG 16 1.31 %
Thomas Merle, FWG 16 1.31 %
Bernd Strieder, FWG 19 1.55 %
Dieter Feurich, FWG 16 1.31 %
Ernst Clemens, FWG 20 1.64 %
Gerhard Behle, FWG 16 1.31 %
Martin Wirwahn, FWG 16 1.31 %
Martin Schwechel, FWG 16 1.31 %
Michael Wickenhöfer, FWG 16 1.31 %
Wilhelm Vöpel, FWG 16 1.31 %
Karl-Volker Sauer, FWG 21 1.72 %
Heinz Kraus, FWG 16 1.31 %
Heinrich von Germeten, FWG 16 1.31 %
Günther Belz, FWG 19 1.55 %
Lothar Bock, FWG 19 1.55 %
Friedrich Franke, FWG 16 1.31 %
Friedrich Sauer, FWG 24 1.96 %
Josef Mayer, FWG 16 1.31 %
Sebastian Berg, FWG 16 1.31 %
Andreas Fritz, FWG 16 1.31 %
Herbert Scholl, FWG 19 1.55 %
Ute Moldenhauer, FWG 16 1.31 %
Erika Melcher, FWG 16 1.31 %
Jörg Cissée, FWG 15 1.23 %
Robert Erlemann, FWG 15 1.23 %
Erich Naumann, FWG 24 1.96 %
Ingolf Schinze, FWG 15 1.23 %
Lothar Thiele, FWG 15 1.23 %
Jürgen Pflüger, FWG 15 1.23 %
Erich Hirt, FWG 15 1.23 %
Wolfgang Goos, FWG 20 1.64 %
Silvia Steiner, FWG 15 1.23 %
Karl Ueberhorst, FWG 18 1.47 %
Richard Klos, FWG 18 1.47 %
Malte Gerke, FWG 14 1.15 %
Horst Wilke, FWG 14 1.15 %
Karl-Heinz Göbel, FWG 14 1.15 %
Swen Jäger, FWG 14 1.15 %
Friedhelm Ossig, FWG 14 1.15 %
Heinrich Zölzer, FWG 14 1.15 %
Jochen Gruhl, FWG 14 1.15 %
Heinrich Grebe, FWG 14 1.15 %
Erich I Naumann, FWG 20 1.64 %
Susanne Danz, FWG 14 1.15 %
Hartmut Brand, FWG 15 1.23 %
Dieter Klein, FWG 12 0.98 %
Hannelore Gruhl, FWG 12 0.98 %
Albert Stieglitz, FWG 12 0.98 %
Werner Backhaus, FWG 11 0.90 %
Franz Ricke, FWG 10 0.82 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 74 0.51 %
Hans-Georg Münch, REP 3 4.05 %
Karl-Walter Hamel, REP 3 4.05 %
Gottfried Benner, REP 3 4.05 %
Ann-Katrin Schäfer, REP 6 8.11 %
Daniel Riedler, REP 3 4.05 %
Erwin Born, REP 3 4.05 %
Elke Bargenda, REP 3 4.05 %
Michael Mey, REP 3 4.05 %
Bodo Kaiser, REP 3 4.05 %
Markus Sauerland, REP 3 4.05 %
Jürgen Hans Vogelpoth, REP 3 4.05 %
Dennis Stetefeld, REP 3 4.05 %
Karsten Rüsseler, REP 3 4.05 %
Brigitte Twieg, REP 3 4.05 %
Walter Fingerhut, REP 3 4.05 %
Detlev Dudek, REP 3 4.05 %
Wolfgang Linke, REP 3 4.05 %
Ralf Bargenda, REP 3 4.05 %
Willi Twieg, REP 3 4.05 %
Dieter Mey, REP 3 4.05 %
Kurt-Bernd Witt, REP 3 4.05 %
Emmi Auterhoff, REP 2 2.70 %
Michael Wittek, REP 2 2.70 %
Helga Fingerhut, REP 2 2.70 %
Johann Jüttner, REP 2 2.70 %
PIRATEN - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 175 1.21 %
Sascha Brandhoff, PIRATEN 16 9.14 %
Nicole Staubus, PIRATEN 13 7.43 %
Christian Staubus, PIRATEN 13 7.43 %
Alexander Jahnke, PIRATEN 10 5.71 %
Nico Wolf, PIRATEN 10 5.71 %
Dennis Muhr, PIRATEN 13 7.43 %
Heiko Scholz, PIRATEN 13 7.43 %
Björn Fingerhut, PIRATEN 10 5.71 %
Dr. Lisa Strauß, PIRATEN 10 5.71 %
Ann-Kristin Zajons, PIRATEN 10 5.71 %
Anna-Lena Muhr, PIRATEN 10 5.71 %
Silke Suck, PIRATEN 10 5.71 %
Alexander Kaufmann, PIRATEN 17 9.71 %
Sebastian Wortmann, PIRATEN 10 5.71 %
Joss Lattner, PIRATEN 10 5.71 %
Ortsbezirk