Logo

Frankenau 1
Wahlberechtigte 597
Wähler/innen 296 49,58 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.843 15.00 %
Claudia Ravensburg, CDU 76 2.67 %
Rainer Opper, CDU 57 2.00 %
Christian Engelhardt, CDU 58 2.04 %
Armin Schwarz, CDU 42 1.48 %
Dr. Eckhard Drebes, CDU 45 1.58 %
Tobias Scherf, CDU 46 1.62 %
Friedrich Schäfer, CDU 48 1.69 %
Karl-Friedrich Frese, CDU 47 1.65 %
Angela Dingel-Padberg, CDU 41 1.44 %
Delf Bause, CDU 40 1.41 %
Bernhard Seitz, CDU 40 1.41 %
Reinhard Rausch, CDU 40 1.41 %
Eckhard Köster, CDU 41 1.44 %
Rüdiger Weiß, CDU 40 1.41 %
Friedrich-Wilhelm Tewes, CDU 40 1.41 %
Alf Höfer, CDU 40 1.41 %
Ulrike Tönepöhl, CDU 40 1.41 %
Timo Hartmann, CDU 40 1.41 %
Christoph Dietzel, CDU 40 1.41 %
Dirk Golde, CDU 40 1.41 %
Markus Nordmeier, CDU 40 1.41 %
Heinz-Ludwig Pohlmann, CDU 40 1.41 %
Claus Jürgen Müller, CDU 40 1.41 %
Hermann Kubat, CDU 48 1.69 %
Bernd Schaub, CDU 40 1.41 %
Frank Bender, CDU 39 1.37 %
Elke Jesinghausen, CDU 39 1.37 %
Martin Fallenbüchel, CDU 40 1.41 %
Jürgen Vollbracht, CDU 39 1.37 %
Matthias Müller, CDU 39 1.37 %
Ronny Körner, CDU 39 1.37 %
Katrin Schäfer, CDU 38 1.34 %
Siegfried Patzer, CDU 38 1.34 %
Rica Hoehle, CDU 40 1.41 %
Friedrich Göge, CDU 38 1.34 %
Timo Lockemann, CDU 38 1.34 %
Peter Naumovic, CDU 38 1.34 %
Thorsten Seip, CDU 45 1.58 %
Andreas Brand, CDU 38 1.34 %
Marlene Wagner, CDU 38 1.34 %
Thomas Deuerling, CDU 38 1.34 %
Thomas Müller, CDU 41 1.44 %
Jan-Wilhelm Pohlmann, CDU 38 1.34 %
Gerhard Vöpel, CDU 38 1.34 %
Werner Pilger, CDU 41 1.44 %
Heinrich Klein, CDU 38 1.34 %
Gert Göbel, CDU 38 1.34 %
Manfred Figge, CDU 38 1.34 %
Renate Faber, CDU 38 1.34 %
Bernd Ochse, CDU 38 1.34 %
Thomas Schön, CDU 38 1.34 %
Werner Keller, CDU 38 1.34 %
Friedrich-Wilhelm Grosche, CDU 38 1.34 %
Rainer Hesse, CDU 38 1.34 %
Michael Dicke, CDU 38 1.34 %
Nils Kossmann, CDU 38 1.34 %
Dr. Lutz-Dieter Gercke, CDU 41 1.44 %
Katharina Tils, CDU 38 1.34 %
Dirk Hofmann, CDU 37 1.30 %
Michael Lerch, CDU 36 1.27 %
Karl-Heinz Meier, CDU 35 1.23 %
Karl Wilhelm Brüne, CDU 38 1.34 %
Wilfried Arnold, CDU 35 1.23 %
Reinhard Müllenhoff, CDU 35 1.23 %
Pierre Brandenstein, CDU 35 1.23 %
Andreas Sandhäger, CDU 34 1.20 %
Elke Zarges, CDU 34 1.20 %
Roswitha Stark, CDU 34 1.20 %
Ulrich Tent, CDU 34 1.20 %
Otfried Vaupel, CDU 32 1.13 %
Lutz Klein, CDU 36 1.27 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 9.815 51.79 %
Reinhard Kahl, SPD 297 3.03 %
Hannelore Eckhardt, SPD 167 1.70 %
Karl-Heinz Stadtler, SPD 177 1.80 %
Iris Ruhwedel, SPD 270 2.75 %
Dr. Christoph Weltecke, SPD 173 1.76 %
Hermann Hirt, SPD 155 1.58 %
Monika Svoboda, SPD 146 1.49 %
Andreas Schaake, SPD 153 1.56 %
Heidemarie Schmirler, SPD 143 1.46 %
Rainer Paulus, SPD 146 1.49 %
Adam Daume, SPD 222 2.26 %
Hannelore Behle, SPD 143 1.46 %
Harald Plünnecke, SPD 181 1.84 %
Elke Fincke, SPD 143 1.46 %
Uwe Ermisch, SPD 165 1.68 %
Günter Schmitt, SPD 139 1.42 %
Jutta Kahler-Wilke, SPD 140 1.43 %
Wilhelm Schäfer, SPD 158 1.61 %
Sigrid Engelhard, SPD 134 1.37 %
Gerd Brückmann, SPD 134 1.37 %
Heinz-Jürgen Hammer, SPD 143 1.46 %
Björn Frank, SPD 135 1.38 %
Dirk Schnitzler-Königs, SPD 133 1.36 %
Hans-Hilmar Potente, SPD 137 1.40 %
Gerd Isenberg, SPD 138 1.41 %
Dieter Schaake, SPD 143 1.46 %
Anna-Katharina Kappelhoff, SPD 141 1.44 %
Erhard Wagner, SPD 146 1.49 %
Erika Lotz, SPD 137 1.40 %
Marius Gille, SPD 139 1.42 %
Karl-Heinz Kalhöfer-Köchling, SPD 131 1.33 %
Ingrid Dönges, SPD 139 1.42 %
August Schmidt, SPD 130 1.32 %
Christina Runzheimer, SPD 131 1.33 %
Georg Röse, SPD 139 1.42 %
Friedhelm Schneider, SPD 142 1.45 %
Sina Best, SPD 145 1.48 %
Stephan Scharnhorst, SPD 130 1.32 %
Petra Emde, SPD 156 1.59 %
Günther Hartmann, SPD 134 1.37 %
Andreas Schad, SPD 129 1.31 %
Friedegunde Wagner, SPD 133 1.36 %
Klaus Hofmann, SPD 129 1.31 %
Thorsten Muth, SPD 169 1.72 %
Siegfried Ruppel, SPD 131 1.33 %
Michael Willi König, SPD 127 1.29 %
Henrik Ludwig, SPD 126 1.28 %
Joachim Schmolt, SPD 125 1.27 %
Rüdiger Kleppe, SPD 124 1.26 %
Kurt Lechky, SPD 124 1.26 %
Maria Luise Leng, SPD 126 1.28 %
Hans Gerhard Homrighausen, SPD 122 1.24 %
Gerhard Geitz, SPD 122 1.24 %
Dr. Sven Bökenschmidt, SPD 128 1.30 %
Harald Schacht, SPD 118 1.20 %
Stefan Schäfer, SPD 117 1.19 %
Walter Illian, SPD 114 1.16 %
Volker Heß, SPD 117 1.19 %
Dr. Rainer Schütz, SPD 265 2.70 %
Friedhelm Jakobi, SPD 112 1.14 %
Günter Siebert, SPD 113 1.15 %
Daniel Schrader, SPD 105 1.07 %
Heinrich Schween, SPD 107 1.09 %
Keith Möbus, SPD 104 1.06 %
Günter Lindenborn, SPD 93 0.95 %
Angelika Kloske-Maar, SPD 85 0.87 %
Walter Mombrei, SPD 98 1.00 %
Corinna Thulke, SPD 78 0.79 %
Günther Rischard, SPD 75 0.76 %
Heinz-Günther Schneider, SPD 80 0.82 %
Gudrun Limperg, SPD 64 0.65 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.505 7.94 %
Heinrich Heidel, FDP 56 3.72 %
Dieter Schütz, FDP 39 2.59 %
Hiltrud Schwarze, FDP 23 1.53 %
Erhard Pauly, FDP 26 1.73 %
Elias Knell, FDP 25 1.66 %
Volker Zimmermann, FDP 20 1.33 %
Arno Wiegand, FDP 23 1.53 %
Dr. Werner Pohlmann, FDP 20 1.33 %
Manfred Wicker, FDP 24 1.59 %
Céline Zissel, FDP 22 1.46 %
Harald Kiel, FDP 20 1.33 %
Wolfram Klawe, FDP 30 1.99 %
Fritz-Heinrich Rest, FDP 20 1.33 %
Martin Merhof, FDP 20 1.33 %
Verena Maria Becker, FDP 20 1.33 %
Annegret Schultze-Ueberhorst, FDP 20 1.33 %
Reinhard Schulz, FDP 21 1.40 %
Friedrich Koch, FDP 20 1.33 %
Sabine Schäfer, FDP 20 1.33 %
Dennis Majewski, FDP 20 1.33 %
Werner Mirk, FDP 20 1.33 %
Barbara Depmeier, FDP 17 1.13 %
Stefan Sommer, FDP 20 1.33 %
Stefan Dittmann, FDP 20 1.33 %
Heinz Büchsenschütz, FDP 20 1.33 %
Reinhold Kalhöfer-Köchling, FDP 20 1.33 %
Sabine Debus, FDP 26 1.73 %
Frank Isken, FDP 20 1.33 %
Jürgen Damm, FDP 20 1.33 %
Hartmut Fischer, FDP 20 1.33 %
Halgard Biebighäuser, FDP 23 1.53 %
Bernd Richter-Schluckebier, FDP 20 1.33 %
Karl-Heinz Trost, FDP 20 1.33 %
Markus Günther, FDP 20 1.33 %
Gustav Weber, FDP 20 1.33 %
Harald Böhl, FDP 26 1.73 %
Friedhelm Walter, FDP 20 1.33 %
Ulrike Kepper-Grämer, FDP 20 1.33 %
Heinrich Wetekam, FDP 20 1.33 %
Heinz-Dieter Kocab, FDP 20 1.33 %
Hans Stracke, FDP 20 1.33 %
Johannes Menrath, FDP 20 1.33 %
Thomas Minke, FDP 20 1.33 %
Friedrich Behlen, FDP 20 1.33 %
Hermann Wickenhöfer, FDP 25 1.66 %
Bernd Reuter, FDP 20 1.33 %
Ortrun Frank, FDP 20 1.33 %
Gert-Hans Lauer, FDP 20 1.33 %
Wilhelm Valentin, FDP 20 1.33 %
Bastian Belz, FDP 26 1.73 %
Thomas Neutze, FDP 20 1.33 %
Rainer Humpert, FDP 20 1.33 %
Christoph Hartel, FDP 20 1.33 %
Michael Langendörfer, FDP 24 1.59 %
Claudia Höhl, FDP 20 1.33 %
Jörg Schäfer, FDP 20 1.33 %
Anja Meyer, FDP 20 1.33 %
Jochen Rube, FDP 20 1.33 %
Eckhard Mehrhoff, FDP 20 1.33 %
Matthias Vetter, FDP 20 1.33 %
Bodo Wagener, FDP 20 1.33 %
Elvira Wende-Schäfer, FDP 20 1.33 %
Wilhelm Lange, FDP 20 1.33 %
Ludwig Behlen, FDP 19 1.26 %
Herbert Lay, FDP 24 1.59 %
Georg Nagel, FDP 23 1.53 %
Wilhelm Hundertmark, FDP 19 1.26 %
Rudi Krah, FDP 26 1.73 %
Adolf Graf, FDP 18 1.20 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.786 14.70 %
Jürgen Frömmrich, GRÜNE 107 3.84 %
Dagmar Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 89 3.19 %
Daniel May, GRÜNE 79 2.84 %
Christine Möller, GRÜNE 73 2.62 %
Jens Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 79 2.84 %
Caroline Tönges, GRÜNE 66 2.37 %
Uwe Patzer, GRÜNE 64 2.30 %
Dagmar Beyrau, GRÜNE 41 1.47 %
Carolin Pape, GRÜNE 41 1.47 %
Jördis Dornette, GRÜNE 41 1.47 %
Klaus Stützle, GRÜNE 41 1.47 %
Dorli Rauch, GRÜNE 46 1.65 %
Rudolf Schäfer, GRÜNE 41 1.47 %
Sandra Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 44 1.58 %
Dr. Karl Hermann Svoboda, GRÜNE 44 1.58 %
Jutta Seuring, GRÜNE 44 1.58 %
Thomas Buch, GRÜNE 41 1.47 %
Gundula Schmieding, GRÜNE 41 1.47 %
Dietmar Danapel, GRÜNE 44 1.58 %
Heike Kramer, GRÜNE 41 1.47 %
Peter Trietsch, GRÜNE 44 1.58 %
Anke Pavlicek, GRÜNE 41 1.47 %
Willi Naumann, GRÜNE 41 1.47 %
Ursula Müller, GRÜNE 40 1.44 %
Gerhard Henkel, GRÜNE 41 1.47 %
Barbara Tatzopulos, GRÜNE 41 1.47 %
Sebastian Wackes, GRÜNE 38 1.36 %
Sina Lauer, GRÜNE 38 1.36 %
Hans-Friedrich Kubat, GRÜNE 54 1.94 %
Inga Hesse, GRÜNE 38 1.36 %
Peter Mangold, GRÜNE 41 1.47 %
Dhivya Theivendrarajah, GRÜNE 38 1.36 %
Stefan Riedel, GRÜNE 38 1.36 %
Brigitte Trietsch, GRÜNE 41 1.47 %
Alexander Krüger, GRÜNE 38 1.36 %
Anna Welsch-Stein, GRÜNE 41 1.47 %
Bernd Kramer, GRÜNE 40 1.44 %
Wilma Wendel, GRÜNE 41 1.47 %
Christian Böhle, GRÜNE 38 1.36 %
Susanne Pape, GRÜNE 41 1.47 %
Dr. Ulrich von Nathusius, GRÜNE 37 1.33 %
Karin Erxmeyer, GRÜNE 37 1.33 %
Josef Nieder, GRÜNE 37 1.33 %
Elke Fortak, GRÜNE 37 1.33 %
Reinhard Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 39 1.40 %
Yvonne Pixa, GRÜNE 36 1.29 %
Mirko Röhm, GRÜNE 36 1.29 %
Janina Kurth, GRÜNE 36 1.29 %
Olaf Wickenhöfer, GRÜNE 36 1.29 %
Christine Krug-Wever, GRÜNE 36 1.29 %
Holger Berg, GRÜNE 47 1.69 %
Uschi Köckert, GRÜNE 35 1.26 %
Wolfgang Ehl, GRÜNE 35 1.26 %
Metin Kaba, GRÜNE 34 1.22 %
Paul Hentschel, GRÜNE 34 1.22 %
Volker Nagel, GRÜNE 60 2.15 %
Steven Schöfer, GRÜNE 34 1.22 %
Dr. Holger Pütz, GRÜNE 33 1.18 %
Harald Rücker, GRÜNE 33 1.18 %
Mario Sauerland, GRÜNE 31 1.11 %
Axel Döhring, GRÜNE 31 1.11 %
Sascha Liese, GRÜNE 31 1.11 %
Jörn Genz, GRÜNE 31 1.11 %
Jens Schlömer, GRÜNE 30 1.08 %
DIE LINKE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 223 1.18 %
Heidemarie Boulnois, DIE LINKE 15 6.73 %
Ingo Hoppmann, DIE LINKE 9 4.04 %
Anna-Lena Oldemeier, DIE LINKE 9 4.04 %
Karl-Günther Fingerhut, DIE LINKE 9 4.04 %
Susanne Dreilich, DIE LINKE 9 4.04 %
Dieter Kalhöfer, DIE LINKE 9 4.04 %
Regina Preysing, DIE LINKE 12 5.38 %
Hartmut Kobus, DIE LINKE 9 4.04 %
Bertold Halberstadt, DIE LINKE 9 4.04 %
Ditmar Vahle, DIE LINKE 9 4.04 %
Frank Becker, DIE LINKE 9 4.04 %
Udo Lux, DIE LINKE 9 4.04 %
Wolfgang Hänel, DIE LINKE 9 4.04 %
Markus Damian Schwiertz, DIE LINKE 9 4.04 %
Ulrike Prinz, DIE LINKE 9 4.04 %
Heinz Becker, DIE LINKE 9 4.04 %
Rolf Meißner, DIE LINKE 9 4.04 %
Jürgen Nahler, DIE LINKE 9 4.04 %
Herbert Schleiermacher, DIE LINKE 9 4.04 %
Jens Lohrmann, DIE LINKE 9 4.04 %
Jana Manga, DIE LINKE 9 4.04 %
Achim Backhaus, DIE LINKE 6 2.69 %
Mario Sawrthal, DIE LINKE 7 3.14 %
Heinz Willy Mainz, DIE LINKE 6 2.69 %
Kay Wiegand, DIE LINKE 6 2.69 %
FWG - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.325 6.99 %
Peter Niederstraßer, FWG 39 2.94 %
Wilhelm Arnold, FWG 27 2.04 %
Heinrich Hofmann, FWG 33 2.49 %
Doris Meuser, FWG 19 1.43 %
Uwe Steuber, FWG 28 2.11 %
Norbert Specht, FWG 19 1.43 %
Herbert Dinger, FWG 19 1.43 %
Rudolf Backhaus, FWG 45 3.40 %
Friedrich Wilke, FWG 19 1.43 %
Achim Pollert, FWG 19 1.43 %
Dieter Büchsenschütz, FWG 22 1.66 %
Hubert Thorwirth, FWG 19 1.43 %
Henning Scheele, FWG 19 1.43 %
Eberhard Diebel, FWG 20 1.51 %
Ralf Schmitt, FWG 19 1.43 %
Klaus Teppe, FWG 19 1.43 %
Christoph Jerrentrup, FWG 25 1.89 %
Kai Schumacher, FWG 19 1.43 %
Manfred Glaßl, FWG 19 1.43 %
Leonie Pollert, FWG 19 1.43 %
Dietmar Graßhoff, FWG 19 1.43 %
Christian Trusheim, FWG 19 1.43 %
Thomas Merle, FWG 22 1.66 %
Bernd Strieder, FWG 19 1.43 %
Dieter Feurich, FWG 18 1.36 %
Ernst Clemens, FWG 16 1.21 %
Gerhard Behle, FWG 17 1.28 %
Martin Wirwahn, FWG 16 1.21 %
Martin Schwechel, FWG 16 1.21 %
Michael Wickenhöfer, FWG 19 1.43 %
Wilhelm Vöpel, FWG 16 1.21 %
Karl-Volker Sauer, FWG 16 1.21 %
Heinz Kraus, FWG 16 1.21 %
Heinrich von Germeten, FWG 16 1.21 %
Günther Belz, FWG 16 1.21 %
Lothar Bock, FWG 16 1.21 %
Friedrich Franke, FWG 16 1.21 %
Friedrich Sauer, FWG 16 1.21 %
Josef Mayer, FWG 16 1.21 %
Sebastian Berg, FWG 19 1.43 %
Andreas Fritz, FWG 16 1.21 %
Herbert Scholl, FWG 16 1.21 %
Ute Moldenhauer, FWG 16 1.21 %
Erika Melcher, FWG 16 1.21 %
Jörg Cissée, FWG 16 1.21 %
Robert Erlemann, FWG 16 1.21 %
Erich Naumann, FWG 16 1.21 %
Ingolf Schinze, FWG 16 1.21 %
Lothar Thiele, FWG 16 1.21 %
Jürgen Pflüger, FWG 16 1.21 %
Erich Hirt, FWG 16 1.21 %
Wolfgang Goos, FWG 34 2.57 %
Silvia Steiner, FWG 19 1.43 %
Karl Ueberhorst, FWG 16 1.21 %
Richard Klos, FWG 16 1.21 %
Malte Gerke, FWG 16 1.21 %
Horst Wilke, FWG 16 1.21 %
Karl-Heinz Göbel, FWG 19 1.43 %
Swen Jäger, FWG 16 1.21 %
Friedhelm Ossig, FWG 16 1.21 %
Heinrich Zölzer, FWG 16 1.21 %
Jochen Gruhl, FWG 16 1.21 %
Heinrich Grebe, FWG 16 1.21 %
Erich I Naumann, FWG 16 1.21 %
Susanne Danz, FWG 16 1.21 %
Hartmut Brand, FWG 15 1.13 %
Dieter Klein, FWG 15 1.13 %
Hannelore Gruhl, FWG 15 1.13 %
Albert Stieglitz, FWG 15 1.13 %
Werner Backhaus, FWG 15 1.13 %
Franz Ricke, FWG 15 1.13 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 4 0.02 %
Hans-Georg Münch, REP 0 0.00 %
Karl-Walter Hamel, REP 0 0.00 %
Gottfried Benner, REP 0 0.00 %
Ann-Katrin Schäfer, REP 3 75.00 %
Daniel Riedler, REP 0 0.00 %
Erwin Born, REP 0 0.00 %
Elke Bargenda, REP 0 0.00 %
Michael Mey, REP 0 0.00 %
Bodo Kaiser, REP 0 0.00 %
Markus Sauerland, REP 0 0.00 %
Jürgen Hans Vogelpoth, REP 0 0.00 %
Dennis Stetefeld, REP 0 0.00 %
Karsten Rüsseler, REP 0 0.00 %
Brigitte Twieg, REP 0 0.00 %
Walter Fingerhut, REP 0 0.00 %
Detlev Dudek, REP 0 0.00 %
Wolfgang Linke, REP 0 0.00 %
Ralf Bargenda, REP 0 0.00 %
Willi Twieg, REP 0 0.00 %
Dieter Mey, REP 0 0.00 %
Kurt-Bernd Witt, REP 0 0.00 %
Emmi Auterhoff, REP 0 0.00 %
Michael Wittek, REP 0 0.00 %
Helga Fingerhut, REP 0 0.00 %
Johann Jüttner, REP 1 25.00 %
PIRATEN - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 451 2.38 %
Sascha Brandhoff, PIRATEN 47 10.42 %
Nicole Staubus, PIRATEN 24 5.32 %
Christian Staubus, PIRATEN 24 5.32 %
Alexander Jahnke, PIRATEN 18 3.99 %
Nico Wolf, PIRATEN 18 3.99 %
Dennis Muhr, PIRATEN 45 9.98 %
Heiko Scholz, PIRATEN 21 4.66 %
Björn Fingerhut, PIRATEN 18 3.99 %
Dr. Lisa Strauß, PIRATEN 24 5.32 %
Ann-Kristin Zajons, PIRATEN 24 5.32 %
Anna-Lena Muhr, PIRATEN 39 8.65 %
Silke Suck, PIRATEN 18 3.99 %
Alexander Kaufmann, PIRATEN 95 21.06 %
Sebastian Wortmann, PIRATEN 18 3.99 %
Joss Lattner, PIRATEN 18 3.99 %
Ortsbezirk